Wyniki dla rocznika 1965
Aktualizacja: 2019-11-13 11:29:02 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
DARIUSZ KRÓL 1 129 120 00:40:27
KRZYSZTOF RYCERZ 2 558 524 00:44:55 + 4m 28s
JERZY STĘPNIAK 3 698 652 00:45:50 + 5m 23s
JACEK SZYMAŃSKI 4 937 880 00:47:04 + 6m 37s
WALDEMAR TOPOLSKI 5 1166 1089 00:48:07 + 7m 40s
MIROSŁAW JANASZEK 6 1355 1254 00:48:52 + 8m 25s
ROBERT KIERZEK 7 1366 1264 00:48:54 + 8m 27s
ROBERT PUCHAŁA 8 1430 1325 00:49:09 + 8m 42s
PAWEŁ MAJCHRZYK 9 1488 1379 00:49:23 + 8m 56s
JACEK PĘDZICH 10 2144 1945 00:51:42 + 11m 15s
MACIEK SZAŁĘGA 11 2185 1982 00:51:49 + 11m 22s
PIOTR CZAPSKI 12 2196 1993 00:51:50 + 11m 23s
RAFAŁ CZERWIŃSKI 13 2328 2106 00:52:15 + 11m 48s
ROBERT KRZYSZTOFIAK 14 2428 2184 00:52:32 + 12m 5s
GRZEGORZ GIEREJKO 15 2759 2441 00:53:27 + 13m
KRZYSZTOF SZUBKA 16 2841 2507 00:53:39 + 13m 12s
MONIKA PAWLAK 17 3004 376 00:54:07 + 13m 40s
MACIEJ MIGDALSKI 18 3081 2689 00:54:20 + 13m 53s
PIOTR TOMSZYS 19 3090 2695 00:54:22 + 13m 55s
WOJCIECH JEDRZEJCZAK 20 3100 2703 00:54:23 + 13m 56s
PIOTR METRYCKI 21 3128 2723 00:54:28 + 14m 1s
PIOTR WOŁK-LEWANOWICZ 22 3243 2801 00:54:45 + 14m 18s
ANDRZEJ URBAN 23 4038 3341 00:56:52 + 16m 25s
PRZEMYSŁAW BRZOZOWSKI 24 4249 3479 00:57:29 + 17m 2s
PIOTR GÓRSKI 25 4293 3510 00:57:36 + 17m 9s
JACEK CEZARY MĄDRY 26 4372 3562 00:57:49 + 17m 22s
JACEK WRZOSEK 27 4563 3686 00:58:14 + 17m 47s
ANDRZEJ GRZEGRZÓŁKA 28 4840 3864 00:59:01 + 18m 34s
RENATA SARNA-WALKOWSKA 29 5052 1060 00:59:38 + 19m 11s
KRZYSZTOF WOJEWÓDZKI 30 5211 4094 01:00:04 + 19m 37s
EDYTA RATASZEWSKA 31 5367 1186 01:00:34 + 20m 7s
ELŻBIETA TUCZYŃSKA 32 5497 1251 01:01:04 + 20m 37s
MAŁGORZATA BOROWSKA 33 5855 1422 01:02:20 + 21m 53s
KRZYSZTOF CICHOCKI 34 5898 4455 01:02:30 + 22m 3s
ROBERT JASTRZĘBSKI 35 6113 4561 01:03:19 + 22m 52s
CEZARY ORLIŃSKI 36 6192 4602 01:03:38 + 23m 11s
MIKHAIL ABYSHKIN 37 6193 4603 01:03:39 + 23m 12s
JOANNA PASTUSZKA 38 6221 1608 01:03:44 + 23m 17s
AGNIESZKA PIEKARSKA 39 6294 1648 01:03:59 + 23m 32s
PIOTR MUZYCZAK 40 6360 4681 01:04:12 + 23m 45s
ARTUR STANKIEWICZ 41 6743 4855 01:05:41 + 25m 14s
MARTA DOWNAROWICZ 42 6809 1925 01:05:56 + 25m 29s
SŁAWOMIR GABRIEL DYLEWSKI 43 6933 4930 01:06:26 + 25m 59s
DARIUSZ FRĄCZEK 44 6995 4952 01:06:41 + 26m 14s
BERNARD CICHOCKI 45 7089 4991 01:07:05 + 26m 38s
ARTUR CICHOŃ 46 7341 5107 01:08:21 + 27m 54s
DARIUSZ LASEK 47 7621 5219 01:10:06 + 29m 39s
WOJCIECH MARCINIAK 48 7626 5222 01:10:09 + 29m 42s
WOJCIECH WOŹNIAK 49 7635 5226 01:10:15 + 29m 48s
JUSTYNA MISIUREWICZ 50 7706 2449 01:10:40 + 30m 13s
JAREK BOCHINSKI 51 7761 5273 01:11:01 + 30m 34s
MAREK ZBOIŃSKI 52 7762 5274 01:11:01 + 30m 34s
JAROSŁAW KACZMARCZYK 53 7778 5282 01:11:12 + 30m 45s
ZOFIA BARTCZAK 54 7925 2588 01:12:35 + 32m 8s
CLAUDE RIETH 55 7949 5347 01:12:49 + 32m 22s
SŁAWEK SILVIO RATAJCZAK 56 8130 5413 01:14:33 + 34m 6s
TERESA TRACZYK 57 8188 2759 01:15:13 + 34m 46s
ALEXANDER NEUBER 58 8280 5459 01:16:16 + 35m 49s
GRZEGORZ POGORZELSKI 59 8472 5526 01:20:01 + 39m 34s
EWA CZOCHROWSKA 60 8536 2991 01:23:17 + 42m 50s