Wyniki dla rocznika 1968
Aktualizacja: 2019-04-25 23:54:20 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
ROBERT KORZENIOWSKI 1 30 27 00:37:41
PIOTR DUDZIŃSKI 2 60 56 00:38:49 + 1m 8s
TOMASZ ŁYŻWIŃSKI 3 109 102 00:40:02 + 2m 21s
PIOTR KUCHARSKI 4 258 243 00:42:26 + 4m 45s
MAREK ZIELIŃSKI 5 432 407 00:43:55 + 6m 14s
SŁAWOMIR KAMOLA 6 528 495 00:44:41 + 7m
PIOTR BADOWSKI 7 640 598 00:45:28 + 7m 47s
ANDRZEJ ŚLIWAK 8 652 609 00:45:32 + 7m 51s
DAREK WAŁACHOWSKI 9 706 660 00:45:52 + 8m 11s
MARCIN CENDROWSKI 10 820 767 00:46:36 + 8m 55s
JANUSZ KOWALCZYK 11 851 796 00:46:43 + 9m 2s
KRZYSZTOF POWOLNY 12 928 871 00:47:02 + 9m 21s
PIOTR PASIERBIŃSKI 13 975 913 00:47:16 + 9m 35s
MAŁGORZATA CHOYNOWSKA 14 1029 66 00:47:35 + 9m 54s
TOMASZ REJMAN 15 1037 971 00:47:37 + 9m 56s
RAFAŁ WICIŃSKI 16 1334 1235 00:48:49 + 11m 8s
JAROSLAW KAKOL 17 1422 1317 00:49:07 + 11m 26s
DARIUSZ KILJAŃSKI 18 1434 1329 00:49:10 + 11m 29s
PIOTR CZAJKOWSKI 19 1572 1453 00:49:42 + 12m 1s
RYSZARD PIOTROWSKI 20 1631 1507 00:49:57 + 12m 16s
SŁAWEK ŚWIERCZ 21 1664 1537 00:50:04 + 12m 23s
PIOTR LITWIŃSKI 22 1705 1575 00:50:14 + 12m 33s
ARKADIUSZ IHNATOWICZ 23 1725 1592 00:50:20 + 12m 39s
DARIUSZ SIERADZ 24 1798 1654 00:50:35 + 12m 54s
ROBERT KOLODZIEJ 25 1833 1686 00:50:43 + 13m 2s
JACEK KOZACZYŃSKI 26 1887 1731 00:50:50 + 13m 9s
ROMAN TYSZKOWSKI 27 1888 1732 00:50:50 + 13m 9s
TOMASZ NAMYSŁ 28 1921 1760 00:50:58 + 13m 17s
KRZYSZTOF ODLIWAŃSKI 29 1973 1802 00:51:07 + 13m 26s
PAWEŁ KWAŚNIEWSKI 30 2119 1924 00:51:37 + 13m 56s
PAWEŁ RUTKOWSKI 31 2175 1973 00:51:47 + 14m 6s
MACIEJ JESIONOWSKI 32 2193 1990 00:51:49 + 14m 8s
PIOTR KLESZKO 33 2228 2020 00:51:58 + 14m 17s
PIOTR PLONKOWSKI 34 2305 2085 00:52:11 + 14m 30s
PAWEŁ KOSIERADZKI 35 2415 2174 00:52:30 + 14m 49s
GRZEGORZ MURACKI 36 2432 2188 00:52:33 + 14m 52s
KATARZYNA FURMAŃSKA 37 2439 245 00:52:34 + 14m 53s
DARIUSZ WRONA 38 2465 2214 00:52:37 + 14m 56s
PAWEŁ SAWICKI 39 2487 2231 00:52:40 + 14m 59s
ANDRZEJ GOSEK 40 2492 2235 00:52:41 + 15m
ARKADIUSZ PEC 41 2499 2242 00:52:42 + 15m 1s
MAŁGORZATA NIEDZIÓŁKA 42 2507 261 00:52:43 + 15m 2s
MALGORZATA RELUGA 43 2603 280 00:53:00 + 15m 19s
CARMELA DA AMICO 44 2746 315 00:53:25 + 15m 44s
ROBERT WĄDOŁOWSKI 45 2752 2436 00:53:26 + 15m 45s
PIOTR DZIEWICKI 46 2775 2450 00:53:29 + 15m 48s
RENATA WILCZEK 47 2778 326 00:53:30 + 15m 49s
PETER MEYER 48 2804 2477 00:53:34 + 15m 53s
ZBIGNIEW JEZIERSKI 49 2957 2594 00:53:57 + 16m 16s
PIOTR FOGEL 50 3022 2645 00:54:09 + 16m 28s
KATARZYNA KOSNOWSKA 51 3033 381 00:54:12 + 16m 31s
MAREK DUDZIŃSKI 52 3069 2679 00:54:18 + 16m 37s
WOJCIECH NOWACKI 53 3152 2742 00:54:31 + 16m 50s
WOJCIECH STOPKA 54 3224 2789 00:54:41 + 17m
AGNIESZKA PYZEL 55 3289 457 00:54:54 + 17m 13s
JOANNA STASIUKIEWICZ 56 3329 465 00:54:59 + 17m 18s
PAWEŁ POMASKI 57 3395 2914 00:55:07 + 17m 26s
MAREK RACŁAWSKI 58 3458 2967 00:55:19 + 17m 38s
TERESA BOGUMIŁ 59 3696 580 00:55:57 + 18m 16s
JANUSZ KORZENIEWSKI 60 3841 3212 00:56:20 + 18m 39s
RYSZARD FRANASZCZYK 61 4036 3340 00:56:51 + 19m 10s
DARIUSZ CHMIELEWSKI 62 4052 3351 00:56:54 + 19m 13s
JACEK SZCZEPANOWSKI 63 4199 3443 00:57:22 + 19m 41s
WOJCIECH WOJTKOWSKI 64 4295 3512 00:57:36 + 19m 55s
PIOTR ZYDLEWSKI 65 4325 3531 00:57:42 + 20m 1s
LESZEK JAKÓBOWSKI 66 4350 3547 00:57:46 + 20m 5s
LESZEK HADASZ 67 4428 3600 00:57:56 + 20m 15s
PAWEŁ DUSZAK 68 4567 3688 00:58:14 + 20m 33s
RENATA MILCZAREK 69 4649 907 00:58:28 + 20m 47s
KRZYSZTOF WASIL 70 4734 3795 00:58:43 + 21m 2s
RAFAL GRUSZCZYNSKI 71 4867 3879 00:59:05 + 21m 24s
MAREK JAŁOSZYŃSKI 72 4917 3912 00:59:15 + 21m 34s
SYLWIA BIERNAT 73 4937 1012 00:59:19 + 21m 38s
DOROTA PAWLIK 74 5011 1043 00:59:33 + 21m 52s
GRZEGORZ SŁOMKOWSKI 75 5073 4004 00:59:43 + 22m 2s
PIOTR MAJCHRZAK 76 5197 4087 01:00:02 + 22m 21s
ZBIGNIEW ŻBIKOWSKI 77 5278 4139 01:00:18 + 22m 37s
ELA SZUSTER 78 5382 1193 01:00:36 + 22m 55s
TOMASZ OSOCHOCKI 79 5476 4233 01:00:59 + 23m 18s
MAREK FRENKEL 80 5619 4310 01:01:26 + 23m 45s
MAREK STOLARCZUK 81 5712 4358 01:01:43 + 24m 2s
MARCIN PRZYBYLSKI 82 5884 4446 01:02:28 + 24m 47s
ANNA JĘDRZEJCZAK 83 5959 1473 01:02:44 + 25m 3s
TOMASZ BENEKE 84 6100 4554 01:03:17 + 25m 36s
MIKE WILDER 85 6190 4601 01:03:38 + 25m 57s
PAWEŁ ZIEMIECKI 86 6223 4615 01:03:44 + 26m 3s
AGNIESZKA OSMOLSKA 87 6241 1617 01:03:47 + 26m 6s
TOMASZ LESZCZYNSKI 88 6423 4708 01:04:21 + 26m 40s
PAWEL NOWAK 89 6424 4709 01:04:23 + 26m 42s
MIROSŁAW JANUSZ 90 6542 4762 01:04:48 + 27m 7s
PIOTR PATER 91 6835 4895 01:06:03 + 28m 22s
AGNIESZKA ADACH 92 7011 2053 01:06:45 + 29m 4s
KRZYSZTOF KOZLOWSKI 93 7019 4961 01:06:47 + 29m 6s
TOMASZ SKUBACZ 94 7134 5015 01:07:21 + 29m 40s
DARIUSZ GAŁĘZOWSKI 95 7159 5025 01:07:28 + 29m 47s
RADOSŁAW GRABYSA 96 7179 5035 01:07:34 + 29m 53s
EWA GÓRALSKA 97 7339 2234 01:08:20 + 30m 39s
HANNA ZAWISZA 98 7347 2236 01:08:22 + 30m 41s
BEATA TWARDOWSKA 99 7350 2238 01:08:24 + 30m 43s
JOANNA CEPRYNSKA -CIEKAWY 100 7404 2271 01:08:41 + 31m
ADAM KWIECIEŃ 101 7414 5136 01:08:44 + 31m 3s
CYRIL DEDIEU 102 7445 5150 01:08:57 + 31m 16s
KONRAD KOZŁOWSKI 103 7537 5187 01:09:30 + 31m 49s
ANNA TUSZYNSKA 104 7607 2397 01:09:59 + 32m 18s
ANNA WYDRZYŃSKA-CZOSNYKA 105 7678 2431 01:10:26 + 32m 45s
JOLANTA KLEWICZ 106 7765 2490 01:11:02 + 33m 21s
LESZEK BAJDOWSKI 107 7781 5283 01:11:13 + 33m 32s
MARZANNA NIEDZIELSKA 108 7789 2503 01:11:20 + 33m 39s
JOANNA MATUSIAK 109 7825 2528 01:11:41 + 34m
ROY SOUREN 110 7861 5310 01:12:00 + 34m 19s
ADAM WYSKWAR 111 7873 5315 01:12:03 + 34m 22s
DARIUSZ SOCHOCKI 112 7993 5364 01:13:13 + 35m 32s
MARCIN LEDWOROWSKI 113 8016 5372 01:13:32 + 35m 51s
MONIKA BUCZAK 114 8257 2806 01:15:59 + 38m 18s
BEATA SMYK 115 8314 5465 01:16:54 + 39m 13s
MARIOLA PAWŁOWSKA 116 8355 2873 01:17:34 + 39m 53s
EWA WIERZBICKA 117 8390 2896 01:18:02 + 40m 21s
JANUSZ RADGOWSKI 118 8404 5499 01:18:21 + 40m 40s
TERESA DE OLIVEIRA VALENTE PEREIRA 119 8411 2909 01:18:27 + 40m 46s
DOROTA WITCZAK 120 8439 2927 01:19:18 + 41m 37s
JAROSŁAW FONRATH 121 8577 5556 01:26:58 + 49m 17s
BEATA FRĄCZAK 122 8592 3032 01:28:39 + 50m 58s