Wyniki dla rocznika 1994
Aktualizacja: 2019-12-09 22:08:37 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
KAMIL STASIAK 1 62 58 00:38:52
KRZYSZTOF KUCZYŃSKI 2 67 61 00:39:05 + 13s
MONIKA JUSIŃSKA 3 161 12 00:41:07 + 2m 15s
PIOTR ŚWIDURSKI 4 193 180 00:41:29 + 2m 37s
MATEUSZ WRONKA 5 231 216 00:41:58 + 3m 6s
JAKOB CRONBERG 6 242 227 00:42:11 + 3m 19s
DAMIAN GAWLAK 7 376 354 00:43:29 + 4m 37s
TOMASZ URBANEK 8 387 365 00:43:34 + 4m 42s
JAKUB KRAJEWSKI 9 407 383 00:43:43 + 4m 51s
MACIEK WĄSOWSKI 10 473 445 00:44:13 + 5m 21s
SEBASTIAN SZCZYGIELSKI 11 639 597 00:45:28 + 6m 36s
JAN POMASKI 12 649 607 00:45:31 + 6m 39s
IGA MODZELEWSKA 13 758 48 00:46:13 + 7m 21s
JOANNA LUBICKA 14 809 53 00:46:34 + 7m 42s
PIOTR MIKOŁAJCZYK 15 872 817 00:46:48 + 7m 56s
SZYMON ADACH 16 1110 1040 00:47:55 + 9m 3s
PIOTR TENCZYŃSKI 17 1240 1153 00:48:24 + 9m 32s
LIDIA LEWANDOWSKA 18 1364 102 00:48:54 + 10m 2s
KAMIL CIUPA 19 1605 1485 00:49:49 + 10m 57s
MAREK CZERWIŃSKI 20 1745 1605 00:50:23 + 11m 31s
ARKADIUSZ RADOMYSKI 21 1781 1638 00:50:30 + 11m 38s
JAKUB KWIETKO 22 1815 1670 00:50:38 + 11m 46s
KAROL BŁĄDZIŃSKI 23 2221 2015 00:51:55 + 13m 3s
TOMEK RADZIKOWSKI 24 2341 2115 00:52:17 + 13m 25s
KRZYSZTOF PRZYBYSZ 25 2353 2125 00:52:18 + 13m 26s
WOJCIECH ŁAPIŃSKI 26 2402 2167 00:52:28 + 13m 36s
DOMINIK LASOTA 27 2727 2418 00:53:21 + 14m 29s
MARTA POWOLNY 28 2786 327 00:53:31 + 14m 39s
ANNA BARSZCZEWSKA 29 2944 363 00:53:55 + 15m 3s
MICHAŁ ŚWIĘCH 30 3041 2658 00:54:13 + 15m 21s
STEFAN KAŹMIEROWSKI 31 3082 2690 00:54:20 + 15m 28s
MIRELLA BIELECKA 32 3295 458 00:54:55 + 16m 3s
BASIA ŁOCHOWSKA 33 3379 480 00:55:05 + 16m 13s
ALEKSANDER RUSZPEL 34 3519 3003 00:55:28 + 16m 36s
SANDRA WSZELAK 35 3537 522 00:55:31 + 16m 39s
BARTŁOMIEJ BOGUCKI 36 3555 3027 00:55:35 + 16m 43s
ARKADIUSZ BAŃKA 37 3624 3074 00:55:46 + 16m 54s
ARTUR DZIUGIEŁ 38 3866 3231 00:56:24 + 17m 32s
KLAUDIA PUCHALA 39 3926 657 00:56:34 + 17m 42s
PIOTR HORODECKI 40 3933 3274 00:56:35 + 17m 43s
NORBERT ŁUKASZUK 41 3937 3278 00:56:36 + 17m 44s
CEZARY GAJEWSKI 42 3989 3310 00:56:45 + 17m 53s
AGNIESZKA BAUR 43 4071 709 00:56:59 + 18m 7s
PAWEŁ ZIELIŃSKI 44 4074 3364 00:56:59 + 18m 7s
JAKUB SPRYCHA 45 4386 3573 00:57:50 + 18m 58s
MAGDALENA BURAŚ 46 4492 851 00:58:05 + 19m 13s
AGATA BRUZI 47 4528 863 00:58:10 + 19m 18s
KAROLINA SALOMONOWSKA 48 4533 865 00:58:11 + 19m 19s
MATEUSZ BIERNACKI 49 4549 3680 00:58:12 + 19m 20s
MAGDALENA KUCHARSKA 50 4580 883 00:58:15 + 19m 23s
NIKODEM WIŚNIEWSKI 51 4618 3724 00:58:22 + 19m 30s
JOANNA DOMŻAŁ 52 4627 900 00:58:23 + 19m 31s
KAROL PIETRZYK 53 4815 3847 00:58:56 + 20m 4s
MARCIN SOMMERFELD 54 4830 3857 00:58:59 + 20m 7s
FILIP RYCERZ 55 4857 3873 00:59:04 + 20m 12s
TOMEK OCHOCKI 56 4976 3954 00:59:26 + 20m 34s
ZUZANNA KORCZYCKA 57 5192 1108 01:00:01 + 21m 9s
MATEUSZ DOBOSZ 58 5220 4100 01:00:06 + 21m 14s
MICHAŁ JEDYNAK 59 5225 4103 01:00:06 + 21m 14s
MARCIN PAPIERZYŃSKI 60 5254 4124 01:00:12 + 21m 20s
TOMASZ GOSTÓŁ 61 5414 4205 01:00:46 + 21m 54s
ADRIANNA ŻARNOWIECKA 62 5455 1228 01:00:53 + 22m 1s
ALEKS PŁOTNICKI 63 5512 4252 01:01:06 + 22m 14s
AGNIESZKA STRZAŁEK 64 5652 1325 01:01:32 + 22m 40s
MARCIN PROKOP 65 5885 4447 01:02:28 + 23m 36s
AGATA CHODAŃ 66 5993 1492 01:02:52 + 24m
MACIEJ ZYCH 67 6015 4515 01:02:57 + 24m 5s
PAULINA BUJARSKA 68 6080 1534 01:03:13 + 24m 21s
JAKUB LIPCZYŃSKI 69 6204 4608 01:03:40 + 24m 48s
HALYNA KOPANSKA 70 6277 1641 01:03:54 + 25m 2s
ADRIAN TRACZ 71 6510 4750 01:04:42 + 25m 50s
ALEKSANDRA KROSNOWSKA 72 6517 1764 01:04:43 + 25m 51s
ANNA HŁASKO 73 6525 1769 01:04:44 + 25m 52s
KINGA LASKOWSKA 74 6548 1786 01:04:50 + 25m 58s
ADAM SKWARCZYŁO 75 6726 4846 01:05:36 + 26m 44s
ANNA SACHMATA 76 6816 1928 01:05:58 + 27m 6s
MONIKA BIEŃKOWSKA 77 6817 1929 01:05:58 + 27m 6s
DAGNA CICHOŃ 78 6926 1999 01:06:24 + 27m 32s
DIANA MATYSKIEL 79 6967 2025 01:06:35 + 27m 43s
MARIA SOKOŁOWSKA 80 7136 2120 01:07:23 + 28m 31s
MATEUSZ NARLOCH 81 7151 5023 01:07:27 + 28m 35s
ANNA KARCZYŃSKA 82 7884 2565 01:12:08 + 33m 16s
MARCIN WIŚNIEWSKI 83 7956 5348 01:12:52 + 34m
KINGA KAŁABUN 84 8029 2653 01:13:38 + 34m 46s
MICHAŁ DONICA 85 8035 5379 01:13:40 + 34m 48s
HUYEN TRAN 86 8127 2715 01:14:31 + 35m 39s
PAULINA OSTROWSKA 87 8275 2817 01:16:11 + 37m 19s
ANNA GOŁĄB 88 8338 2863 01:17:22 + 38m 30s
ZUZA ŻAK 89 8387 2893 01:18:02 + 39m 10s
PATRYK WASILEWSKI 90 8437 5511 01:19:16 + 40m 24s
JAKUB BOŁTACZ 91 8443 5514 01:19:20 + 40m 28s
GABRIELA MAŁECKA 92 8475 2948 01:20:24 + 41m 32s
PIOTR SZOSTAKOWSKI 93 8516 5538 01:21:49 + 42m 57s
NINA PYĆ 94 8522 2982 01:21:59 + 43m 7s