Wyniki dla rocznika 1970
Aktualizacja: 2019-12-10 14:07:26 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
PAWEŁ IWANICKI 1 42 38 00:38:12
JAROSŁAW MAJCHRZAK 2 102 95 00:39:56 + 1m 44s
PIOTR BEDNAREK 3 133 124 00:40:32 + 2m 20s
JAROSŁAW ONYSZCZUK 4 186 173 00:41:23 + 3m 11s
JAN NYKA 5 218 203 00:41:50 + 3m 38s
MACIEJ BORYŃ 6 314 297 00:43:05 + 4m 53s
PIOTR BESSER 7 327 310 00:43:11 + 4m 59s
ANDRZEJ BAZYLUK 8 525 492 00:44:40 + 6m 28s
KRZYSZTOF MAIK 9 561 527 00:44:58 + 6m 46s
ROBERT SIECZKOWSKI 10 583 546 00:45:05 + 6m 53s
BOGDAN MATUSZCZAK 11 587 550 00:45:07 + 6m 55s
PIOTR SALAK 12 683 639 00:45:44 + 7m 32s
PIOTR MILLER 13 726 680 00:45:59 + 7m 47s
JAROSŁAW KOWALSKI 14 798 747 00:46:29 + 8m 17s
MARIUSZ OSINSKI 15 799 748 00:46:29 + 8m 17s
ARTUR PROKOP 16 806 754 00:46:33 + 8m 21s
ROBERT WYSOCKI 17 808 756 00:46:34 + 8m 22s
MIROSLAW SZYMCZAK 18 896 841 00:46:53 + 8m 41s
TOMASZ ŚWIĘCICKI 19 912 857 00:46:59 + 8m 47s
MACIEJ KIETLIŃSKI 20 1023 958 00:47:33 + 9m 21s
PRZEMYSŁAW ANUSIEWICZ 21 1053 987 00:47:41 + 9m 29s
KATARZYNA DRABOT 22 1091 68 00:47:49 + 9m 37s
PIOTR MIROSŁAW 23 1157 1080 00:48:05 + 9m 53s
KRZYSZTOF WÓJCIK 24 1203 1122 00:48:16 + 10m 4s
ANDRZEJ OPADCZUK 25 1207 1126 00:48:16 + 10m 4s
TOMASZ GAŁECKI 26 1227 1142 00:48:20 + 10m 8s
ROBERT BARTCZAK 27 1259 1169 00:48:29 + 10m 17s
ANDRZEJ SZEREMETA 28 1323 1225 00:48:46 + 10m 34s
MACIEJ STOLARCZYK 29 1361 1260 00:48:53 + 10m 41s
TOMASZ SYKAŁA 30 1431 1326 00:49:09 + 10m 57s
JACEK SAK 31 1445 1340 00:49:12 + 11m
MARCIN ZAMIAR 32 1467 1360 00:49:16 + 11m 4s
PAWEŁ BERNHARD 33 1493 1384 00:49:24 + 11m 12s
ANDRZEJ CHOYNOWSKI 34 1796 1652 00:50:33 + 12m 21s
WIESLAW BAR 35 1827 1681 00:50:41 + 12m 29s
KRZYSZTOF PIERAŃSKI 36 1886 1730 00:50:50 + 12m 38s
MARIUSZ BIELASZEWSKI 37 2077 1889 00:51:28 + 13m 16s
MAREK PASTUSZKA 38 2111 1917 00:51:36 + 13m 24s
KRZYSZTOF NEUMANN 39 2129 1932 00:51:39 + 13m 27s
KRZYSZTOF BARYŁOWSKI 40 2156 1956 00:51:44 + 13m 32s
ARNOLD BRYZEK 41 2164 1963 00:51:46 + 13m 34s
MACIEJ MAŁEK 42 2177 1975 00:51:47 + 13m 35s
WIKTOR DMOCHOWSKI 43 2208 2003 00:51:53 + 13m 41s
JOLANTA GOŁASZEWSKA 44 2213 206 00:51:54 + 13m 42s
MARK MCKEE 45 2240 2029 00:52:00 + 13m 48s
ROBERT WIKIEŁ 46 2257 2045 00:52:03 + 13m 51s
JOZSEF BAI 47 2296 2078 00:52:10 + 13m 58s
PAWEŁ KENIG 48 2297 2079 00:52:10 + 13m 58s
PRZEMYSŁAW JANUS 49 2298 2080 00:52:10 + 13m 58s
ZBIGNIEW PEDA 50 2394 2161 00:52:25 + 14m 13s
ELŻBIETA RĄCZKA 51 2404 237 00:52:28 + 14m 16s
ADAM GARTKIEWICZ 52 2413 2173 00:52:30 + 14m 18s
ANDRZEJ PAŁKA 53 2459 2208 00:52:37 + 14m 25s
KAZIMIERZ CEREMAŃSKI 54 2585 2310 00:52:57 + 14m 45s
PIOTR SIWEK 55 2637 2351 00:53:05 + 14m 53s
JAROSŁAW ADAMSKI 56 2691 2391 00:53:15 + 15m 3s
TADEUSZ KARAŚ 57 2773 2448 00:53:29 + 15m 17s
BEATA MACIAK 58 2810 329 00:53:35 + 15m 23s
JAROSŁAW SZYMAŃSKI 59 2865 2523 00:53:43 + 15m 31s
ŁUKASZ KOWALSKI 60 2889 2540 00:53:46 + 15m 34s
SŁAWOMIR ŚWIĄTKOWSKI 61 2907 2554 00:53:48 + 15m 36s
TYMOTEUSZ PALECZNY 62 2947 2584 00:53:55 + 15m 43s
PAWEŁ HACHAJ 63 2958 2595 00:53:57 + 15m 45s
PIOTR WŁODARCZYK 64 3013 2636 00:54:08 + 15m 56s
ALEKSANDRA ŻYMEŁKA 65 3025 378 00:54:10 + 15m 58s
MARCIN KARAŚ 66 3049 2664 00:54:13 + 16m 1s
ARTUR TOMASZEK 67 3064 2675 00:54:16 + 16m 4s
OKSANA KASHIVSKA 68 3207 430 00:54:38 + 16m 26s
KRZYSZTOF CZAJKOWSKI 69 3426 2940 00:55:12 + 17m
MAREK NIZIOL 70 3459 2968 00:55:19 + 17m 7s
ARTUR SOBIECKI 71 3614 3066 00:55:44 + 17m 32s
KRZYSZTOF BUSLER 72 3626 3075 00:55:46 + 17m 34s
PAWEŁ RESZCZYŃSKI 73 3764 3160 00:56:06 + 17m 54s
GRZEGORZ MICHALIK 74 3769 3163 00:56:07 + 17m 55s
MARIE MORENO 75 3779 610 00:56:09 + 17m 57s
KATARZYNA ŁUKASZEWSKA 76 3850 631 00:56:21 + 18m 9s
ARTUR PAŹDZIOR 77 3956 3291 00:56:39 + 18m 27s
KRZYSZTOF KAMIŃSKI 78 4072 3363 00:56:59 + 18m 47s
ROBERT WYDRA 79 4086 3370 00:57:00 + 18m 48s
ROBERT GRZEGORZEWSKI 80 4092 3373 00:57:01 + 18m 49s
MARIUSZ ILLER 81 4266 3492 00:57:31 + 19m 19s
MAREK SZULKOWSKI 82 4289 3507 00:57:35 + 19m 23s
SŁAWOMIR GAWRYŚ 83 4303 3518 00:57:38 + 19m 26s
PIOTR NOWAK 84 4437 3606 00:57:57 + 19m 45s
PRZEMYSLAW KONRAD 85 4444 3611 00:57:58 + 19m 46s
OLIVIER DAL VECCHIO 86 4519 3661 00:58:09 + 19m 57s
AGNIESZKA KORZENIOWSKA 87 4541 867 00:58:11 + 19m 59s
JUSTYNA KOWALCZYK 88 4552 871 00:58:13 + 20m 1s
TOMASZ GONTARCZUK 89 4572 3692 00:58:15 + 20m 3s
TOMASZ KILIŃSKI 90 4647 3742 00:58:27 + 20m 15s
PIOTR ROSA 91 4680 3763 00:58:33 + 20m 21s
AGNIESZKA PISKORSKA 92 4684 918 00:58:34 + 20m 22s
SEBASTIAN FEDOROWICZ 93 4813 3845 00:58:56 + 20m 44s
PAWEŁ PARTYKA 94 4838 3863 00:59:01 + 20m 49s
ROBERT MAJKOWSKI 95 5014 3970 00:59:33 + 21m 21s
KATARZYNA ORZOŁ 96 5103 1076 00:59:48 + 21m 36s
ROBERT SZARKOWSKI 97 5152 4055 00:59:56 + 21m 44s
DARIUSZ JANCZEWSKI 98 5205 4090 01:00:03 + 21m 51s
ROBERT MAJKOWSKI 99 5237 4109 01:00:07 + 21m 55s
GRAZYNA FEDOROWICZ 100 5364 1185 01:00:34 + 22m 22s
PIOTR BAŁAMUT 101 5387 4191 01:00:38 + 22m 26s
ANDRZEJ DZIETCZYK 102 5392 4194 01:00:40 + 22m 28s
KATARZYNA SPRAWKA 103 5495 1249 01:01:03 + 22m 51s
JOANNA OŁDAK 104 5576 1289 01:01:18 + 23m 6s
DARIUSZ KIJOCH 105 5581 4289 01:01:19 + 23m 7s
ANDRZEJ LULKA 106 5636 4319 01:01:28 + 23m 16s
ALEKSANDRA BOBROWSKA 107 5877 1435 01:02:26 + 24m 14s
AGNIESZKA SZOT-RAFAŁOWSKA 108 5895 1441 01:02:29 + 24m 17s
AGNIESZKA BIERNACKA 109 6035 1511 01:03:04 + 24m 52s
JACEK BOROWSKI 110 6059 4537 01:03:10 + 24m 58s
TOMASZ GRZYBOWSKI 111 6102 4555 01:03:17 + 25m 5s
ALICJA KAMIŃSKA 112 6165 1578 01:03:32 + 25m 20s
TOMASZ SZAFRAŃSKI 113 6189 4600 01:03:37 + 25m 25s
AGNIESZKA FERENC-BOROWSKA 114 6341 1671 01:04:08 + 25m 56s
DARIUSZ GRZESIK 115 6342 4671 01:04:08 + 25m 56s
PIOTR WANACKI 116 6362 4682 01:04:13 + 26m 1s
ROBERT BIERŻYŃSKI 117 6470 4731 01:04:36 + 26m 24s
ANNA SMOLIŃSKA 118 6487 1750 01:04:38 + 26m 26s
ARTUR DĘBSKI 119 6506 4747 01:04:41 + 26m 29s
JOLANTA OSIPIUK 120 6584 1809 01:05:00 + 26m 48s
IGOR OSIPIUK 121 6586 4777 01:05:00 + 26m 48s
KRZYSZTOF ZDRODOWSKI 122 6669 4821 01:05:23 + 27m 11s
BOGNA GAJ 123 6684 1857 01:05:28 + 27m 16s
BEATA KLONECKA 124 6700 1867 01:05:31 + 27m 19s
OLGA JAGODZIŃSKA 125 6745 1890 01:05:41 + 27m 29s
SŁAWOMIR DĄBROWA 126 6778 4871 01:05:48 + 27m 36s
PIOTR JANCZEWSKI 127 6780 4873 01:05:48 + 27m 36s
JAN PENTZ 128 6915 4926 01:06:22 + 28m 10s
ANDRZEJ SIERAJ 129 7038 4966 01:06:52 + 28m 40s
JOANNA ŚWIDEREK 130 7096 2100 01:07:07 + 28m 55s
RADOSŁAW PRZYBYŁ 131 7198 5047 01:07:37 + 29m 25s
TERESA ROSA 132 7222 2167 01:07:45 + 29m 33s
SŁAWOMIR GAŁADYK 133 7227 5057 01:07:46 + 29m 34s
KATARZYNA BURY 134 7250 2184 01:07:52 + 29m 40s
URSZULA BAŁAMUT 135 7253 2187 01:07:54 + 29m 42s
RAFAŁ SARAMAK 136 7290 5084 01:08:06 + 29m 54s
ANITA BANACH 137 7322 2221 01:08:15 + 30m 3s
IWONA WÓJCICKA 138 7423 2281 01:08:48 + 30m 36s
MAŁGORZATA ŚWIDERSKA 139 7425 2282 01:08:48 + 30m 36s
VINCIANE MULLER 140 7453 2298 01:09:00 + 30m 48s
JOANNA KOZŁOWSKA 141 7532 2348 01:09:29 + 31m 17s
ALICJA RACINOWSKA-KOZIOŁ 142 7544 2355 01:09:33 + 31m 21s
PAWEŁ RĄCZKA 143 7586 5202 01:09:48 + 31m 36s
JERZY BURBELKA 144 7592 5204 01:09:50 + 31m 38s
ROBERT HERMANOWSKI 145 7637 5227 01:10:16 + 32m 4s
PIOTR MELON 146 7655 5237 01:10:20 + 32m 8s
KRZYSZTOF ADAMOWICZ 147 7666 5240 01:10:22 + 32m 10s
MAREK GRĄDZKI 148 7694 5254 01:10:30 + 32m 18s
GRZEGORZ FAJDEK 149 7805 5290 01:11:30 + 33m 18s
DOROTA VIWEGIER-JÓŹWIAK 150 7815 2522 01:11:34 + 33m 22s
KATARZYNA GASZKOWSKA 151 7826 2529 01:11:42 + 33m 30s
TOMASZ GRABOWSKI 152 7883 5319 01:12:07 + 33m 55s
BARTOSZ WÓJCIAK 153 7897 5325 01:12:20 + 34m 8s
ANDRZEJ NICMAN 154 7936 5342 01:12:42 + 34m 30s
IGOR HUPAŁO 155 7959 5350 01:12:53 + 34m 41s
DOMINIK PANEK 156 8053 5385 01:13:49 + 35m 37s
AGNIESZKA OKOŃSKA 157 8059 2673 01:13:52 + 35m 40s
MAREK DUBIEL 158 8060 5387 01:13:52 + 35m 40s
BEATA PIWKO 159 8218 2782 01:15:29 + 37m 17s
TOMASZ ŻELAZNY 160 8332 5472 01:17:17 + 39m 5s
KRZYSZTOF KWASNIEWSKI 161 8347 5479 01:17:29 + 39m 17s
MACIEJ KONIECZNY 162 8458 5520 01:19:48 + 41m 36s
JOLANTA KONOPELSKA 163 8495 2963 01:21:04 + 42m 52s
MAŁGORZATA KRZYWAŃSKA 164 8544 2998 01:24:14 + 46m 2s