Wyniki dla rocznika 1960
Aktualizacja: 2019-09-23 05:11:19 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
ADEK KOPER 1 99 92 00:39:53
REMIGIUSZ WIERZBICKI 2 353 332 00:43:23 + 3m 30s
RYSZARD BIESZYŃSKI 3 547 514 00:44:50 + 4m 57s
DARIUSZ MICHALSKI 4 999 934 00:47:25 + 7m 32s
TOMASZ SZYMCZAK 5 1008 943 00:47:28 + 7m 35s
LESZEK KOWALSKI 6 1253 1165 00:48:26 + 8m 33s
JERZY BAKUŁA 7 1464 1357 00:49:16 + 9m 23s
MAREK RYTAROWSKI 8 1522 1407 00:49:30 + 9m 37s
JAROSŁAW MALEC 9 1668 1541 00:50:05 + 10m 12s
MIROSŁAW MĘDRZYCKI 10 1779 1636 00:50:30 + 10m 37s
ZBIGNIEW BURDA 11 1926 1763 00:50:59 + 11m 6s
DARIUSZ WROŃSKI 12 1950 1784 00:51:04 + 11m 11s
KAROL SZUŁCZYŃSKI 13 2345 2118 00:52:17 + 12m 24s
STANISŁAW PAZGAN 14 2387 2154 00:52:24 + 12m 31s
JAN DYBCZYNSKI 15 2390 2157 00:52:25 + 12m 32s
JANUSZ PACH 16 2714 2408 00:53:18 + 13m 25s
SŁAWOMIR KOLARZ 17 2802 2475 00:53:34 + 13m 41s
WŁODEK DZIARNOWSKI 18 2951 2588 00:53:55 + 14m 2s
KRZYSZTOF PIOTROWSKI 19 2956 2593 00:53:57 + 14m 4s
TOMASZ ANDRASIK 20 3093 2697 00:54:22 + 14m 29s
JACEK GORZELAK 21 3107 2708 00:54:25 + 14m 32s
KRZYSZTOF ŁUKIEWICZ 22 3254 2811 00:54:47 + 14m 54s
ANNA BIESZYŃSKA 23 3357 472 00:55:02 + 15m 9s
DARIUSZ JASAK 24 3486 2984 00:55:23 + 15m 30s
STANISLAW REDZIK 25 3531 3012 00:55:30 + 15m 37s
DARIUSZ REMBLEWSKI 26 3659 3095 00:55:50 + 15m 57s
RYSZARD BOROŃ 27 3915 3263 00:56:32 + 16m 39s
TADEUSZ ŁOPATA 28 3927 3270 00:56:34 + 16m 41s
ANDRZEJ ROGULSKI 29 3931 3272 00:56:35 + 16m 42s
WITOLD POSPIECH 30 3994 3314 00:56:46 + 16m 53s
KRZYSZTOF KOSEDOWSKI 31 4244 3474 00:57:28 + 17m 35s
ANDRZEJ CHMIELEWSKI 32 4370 3560 00:57:48 + 17m 55s
WIESŁAW BRZOSTOWSKI 33 4456 3620 00:58:00 + 18m 7s
PHILIPPE ROBERT 34 4692 3772 00:58:35 + 18m 42s
BOŻENA SAMOJLUK ŚLUSARSKA 35 4708 930 00:58:38 + 18m 45s
LUCJAN BARAN 36 4774 3820 00:58:49 + 18m 56s
ROBERT CREAMER 37 4788 3829 00:58:52 + 18m 59s
EWA BIEŃKOWSKA 38 5503 1254 01:01:05 + 21m 12s
TOMASZ MEUŚ 39 5577 4288 01:01:18 + 21m 25s
GRZEGORZ SAJA 40 5677 4341 01:01:36 + 21m 43s
TOMASZ SIANECKI 41 5764 4387 01:01:53 + 22m
JACEK MICOR 42 5909 4461 01:02:32 + 22m 39s
JADWIGA KURYŁOWICZ 43 6891 1979 01:06:15 + 26m 22s
KRYSTIAN KILAR 44 6902 4918 01:06:18 + 26m 25s
FRANCISZEK PIETRAS 45 7139 5017 01:07:26 + 27m 33s
EWA GRZEBSKA 46 7218 2164 01:07:44 + 27m 51s
WIESŁAW KUBAJKA 47 7342 5108 01:08:21 + 28m 28s
JACEK PAWEŁKIEWICZ 48 7442 5149 01:08:55 + 29m 2s
ANNA MICHALSKA 49 7798 2512 01:11:26 + 31m 33s
ZBYSZEK KŁOS 50 8042 5382 01:13:43 + 33m 50s
BOHDAN MACIEJ SZUMSKI 51 8061 5388 01:13:52 + 33m 59s
MAGDALENA ULIŃSKA 52 8232 2789 01:15:38 + 35m 45s
GRAŻYNA SIENICKA 53 8255 2804 01:15:57 + 36m 4s
YUKIKO KIYONE 54 8582 3025 01:27:27 + 47m 34s