Wyniki dla rocznika 1981
Aktualizacja: 2019-09-16 08:46:54 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
MARIUSZ GIŻYŃSKI 1 1 1 00:30:20
PIOTR KUREK 2 13 11 00:35:02 + 4m 42s
ALEKSANDER DZIDOWSKI 3 38 34 00:37:57 + 7m 37s
MIKOŁAJ PRZYBYSZEWSKI 4 58 54 00:38:43 + 8m 23s
CYRYL FEDEROWICZ 5 81 74 00:39:30 + 9m 10s
MACIEJ SIKORA 6 139 129 00:40:42 + 10m 22s
MICHAŁ NOWOSAD 7 153 142 00:41:00 + 10m 40s
JAKUB CHRZANOWSKI 8 159 148 00:41:06 + 10m 46s
FILIP MAZUREK 9 215 200 00:41:49 + 11m 29s
JAKUB JASIŃSKI 10 228 213 00:41:56 + 11m 36s
ARTUR MICHALAK 11 241 226 00:42:10 + 11m 50s
MAREK SADOWSKI 12 249 234 00:42:22 + 12m 2s
HUBERT WÓJCIK 13 292 275 00:42:53 + 12m 33s
WOJCIECH GARCZYŃSKI 14 315 298 00:43:05 + 12m 45s
SANDRA HAULAIT 15 343 20 00:43:16 + 12m 56s
PIOTR BEKKER 16 351 330 00:43:21 + 13m 1s
MAREK KOBIAŁKA 17 354 333 00:43:23 + 13m 3s
KRZYSZTOF WIŚNIEWSKI 18 366 345 00:43:26 + 13m 6s
SYLWESTER ZAKRZEWSKI 19 367 346 00:43:27 + 13m 7s
DOMINIK ŁADA 20 392 369 00:43:39 + 13m 19s
RAFAŁ SAJNUG 21 436 410 00:43:56 + 13m 36s
HUBERT KOKOSZKIEWICZ 22 452 425 00:44:03 + 13m 43s
MICHAŁ KARWOWSKI 23 456 429 00:44:05 + 13m 45s
MICHAL BOBRUK 24 478 450 00:44:16 + 13m 56s
KONRAD KOWAL 25 507 475 00:44:33 + 14m 13s
ROBERT JĘDRYCH 26 518 486 00:44:37 + 14m 17s
ALEKSANDER URBANIAK 27 566 531 00:45:01 + 14m 41s
TOMASZ CIEPLIŃSKI 28 568 533 00:45:02 + 14m 42s
AGNIESZKA SOBIECH 29 601 38 00:45:11 + 14m 51s
ŁUKASZ SKAWIŃSKI 30 617 577 00:45:18 + 14m 58s
MARCIN DĄBAL 31 631 589 00:45:24 + 15m 4s
JACEK TROJANOWSKI 32 663 620 00:45:36 + 15m 16s
MARTA KAZMIERCZAK 33 667 44 00:45:37 + 15m 17s
MARCIN MURACH 34 699 653 00:45:50 + 15m 30s
MICHAŁ GOITOWSKI 35 700 654 00:45:50 + 15m 30s
MACIEJ LIPOWSKI 36 750 703 00:46:10 + 15m 50s
JOANNA POMORSKA 37 802 52 00:46:30 + 16m 10s
ŁUKASZ SOŁOWIEJ 38 848 793 00:46:43 + 16m 23s
TOMASZ KROLAK 39 853 798 00:46:43 + 16m 23s
MARCIN SKRZEK 40 855 800 00:46:44 + 16m 24s
LUKASZ CICHOWICZ 41 894 839 00:46:53 + 16m 33s
JANEK ROMAN 42 911 856 00:46:58 + 16m 38s
PIOTR LAMPART 43 921 865 00:47:01 + 16m 41s
MICHAŁ BARANOWSKI 44 923 867 00:47:01 + 16m 41s
ERYK MACIEJAK 45 948 889 00:47:07 + 16m 47s
MICHAŁ DOMINIAK 46 955 895 00:47:09 + 16m 49s
KAROLINA DRACH 47 973 62 00:47:16 + 16m 56s
MARCIN JAROSZ 48 1084 1017 00:47:48 + 17m 28s
PAWEŁ DYMEK 49 1096 1028 00:47:51 + 17m 31s
ELWIRA SOCHACKA 50 1116 73 00:47:57 + 17m 37s
MAGDALENA PILICH 51 1135 76 00:48:01 + 17m 41s
KAMIL JAROSZEWICZ 52 1159 1082 00:48:05 + 17m 45s
KAROLINA WÓJCIK 53 1175 79 00:48:09 + 17m 49s
JOANNA MICHALAK 54 1183 80 00:48:11 + 17m 51s
BARTOSZ ARUSZTOWICZ 55 1197 1117 00:48:14 + 17m 54s
PIOTR GAŁECKI 56 1219 1135 00:48:19 + 17m 59s
ŁUKASZ NELKEN-ŻBIK 57 1234 1148 00:48:23 + 18m 3s
RADOSŁAW NAPIERAJ 58 1247 1160 00:48:25 + 18m 5s
TOMASZ MADEJ 59 1248 1161 00:48:25 + 18m 5s
DARIUSZ PAWŁOWSKI 60 1251 1163 00:48:25 + 18m 5s
MICHAŁ NADOLSKI 61 1256 1167 00:48:27 + 18m 7s
MACIEJ ŻOLINAS 62 1311 1216 00:48:44 + 18m 24s
MAŁGORZATA TRZPIS 63 1315 96 00:48:45 + 18m 25s
MARCIN GUJSKI 64 1329 1231 00:48:48 + 18m 28s
PIOTR STAWIŃSKI 65 1345 1246 00:48:51 + 18m 31s
RENATA SIECZKA 66 1349 100 00:48:52 + 18m 32s
SŁAWOMIR DULEBSKI 67 1386 1283 00:48:58 + 18m 38s
JAKUB NOWICKI 68 1421 1316 00:49:07 + 18m 47s
PRZEMYSŁAW KALIŃSKI 69 1442 1337 00:49:12 + 18m 52s
MARCIN GÓRNIEWICZ 70 1452 1346 00:49:15 + 18m 55s
AGNIESZKA TOKARSKA 71 1453 107 00:49:15 + 18m 55s
LUDWIK DYLAG 72 1458 1351 00:49:15 + 18m 55s
MAREK LASOTA 73 1465 1358 00:49:16 + 18m 56s
TOMASZ LACHOWSKI 74 1482 1373 00:49:21 + 19m 1s
BARTOSZ ŁUKIJANIUK 75 1496 1387 00:49:24 + 19m 4s
ROBERT WOŁOSZYNEK 76 1507 1396 00:49:27 + 19m 7s
ANNA WOJTACKA 77 1521 115 00:49:30 + 19m 10s
MARCIN GÓRSKI 78 1533 1417 00:49:33 + 19m 13s
RAFAŁ STROJWĄS 79 1547 1430 00:49:37 + 19m 17s
KONRAD KURZYDŁO 80 1574 1455 00:49:43 + 19m 23s
BARTOSZ MAROSZEK 81 1579 1460 00:49:43 + 19m 23s
BARTŁOMIEJ MARZEC 82 1595 1475 00:49:47 + 19m 27s
ROBERT MAŁKIEWICZ 83 1667 1540 00:50:04 + 19m 44s
KAROLINA PALKA 84 1673 128 00:50:07 + 19m 47s
ŁUKASZ KOPEĆ 85 1703 1574 00:50:13 + 19m 53s
KRZYSZTOF BILIŃSKI 86 1714 1583 00:50:16 + 19m 56s
ADAM KOWALCZUK 87 1721 1588 00:50:19 + 19m 59s
PAWEŁ STANKIEWICZ 88 1742 1602 00:50:22 + 20m 2s
MICHAŁ HOFFMAN 89 1750 1609 00:50:23 + 20m 3s
MACIEJ KĘCKI 90 1756 1615 00:50:24 + 20m 4s
GRZEGORZ OLBORSKI 91 1765 1623 00:50:26 + 20m 6s
RAFAŁ SZYMAŃSKI 92 1800 1656 00:50:35 + 20m 15s
MARCIN PRZYBYLSKI 93 1818 1673 00:50:38 + 20m 18s
MAŁGORZATA KORZENIOWSKA 94 1832 147 00:50:43 + 20m 23s
MICHAL KACPERSKI 95 1838 1691 00:50:44 + 20m 24s
MICHAŁ JANKIEWICZ 96 1840 1692 00:50:44 + 20m 24s
MICHAŁ WOŹNIAK 97 1862 1710 00:50:47 + 20m 27s
FILIP SOBSTEL 98 1868 1715 00:50:48 + 20m 28s
MAREK KOWALSKI 99 1877 1722 00:50:49 + 20m 29s
IZABELA MENDELOWSKA 100 1913 159 00:50:56 + 20m 36s
JAKUB BANASIK 101 1917 1758 00:50:57 + 20m 37s
ANNA SOSZKA 102 1997 172 00:51:11 + 20m 51s
MAGDALENA WOJTYŚ 103 2002 173 00:51:12 + 20m 52s
KONRAD KRÓLICKI 104 2006 1833 00:51:13 + 20m 53s
KAMIL RŻYSKO 105 2010 1836 00:51:14 + 20m 54s
MONIKA SADOWSKA 106 2017 177 00:51:16 + 20m 56s
DAVID BARRAL CASTRO 107 2037 1854 00:51:20 + 21m
GRZEGORZ ŚWIĘTOŃ 108 2044 1859 00:51:21 + 21m 1s
ŁUKASZ ZAŁUSKI 109 2140 1942 00:51:41 + 21m 21s
MARCIN CUPIAŁ 110 2159 1958 00:51:45 + 21m 25s
MICHAŁ KOWALÓWCZANY 111 2168 1967 00:51:46 + 21m 26s
MACIEJ BANASZAK 112 2225 2019 00:51:57 + 21m 37s
KRZYSZTOF CZAJKA 113 2247 2035 00:52:01 + 21m 41s
JAKUB KOMPA 114 2259 2047 00:52:03 + 21m 43s
WITOLD KOZŁOWSKI 115 2272 2058 00:52:05 + 21m 45s
KRZYSZTOF CAPIGA 116 2274 2060 00:52:06 + 21m 46s
PAWEŁ PRZYGOCKI 117 2312 2091 00:52:12 + 21m 52s
ZBIGNIEW JAWOROWSKI 118 2316 2095 00:52:13 + 21m 53s
PIOTR SWIDERSKI 119 2335 2111 00:52:16 + 21m 56s
MARIOLA PAPROCKA 120 2339 225 00:52:16 + 21m 56s
AGATA KACZMAREK 121 2343 227 00:52:17 + 21m 57s
JAROSŁAW ŻURAWIŃSKI 122 2360 2129 00:52:20 + 22m
JOANNA SKALA-RUTYNA 123 2374 232 00:52:22 + 22m 2s
PIOTR SACHARCZUK 124 2382 2150 00:52:24 + 22m 4s
MARCIN TARŁOWSKI 125 2386 2153 00:52:24 + 22m 4s
PATRYK KSIĄŻEK 126 2412 2172 00:52:30 + 22m 10s
WINDY LEU 127 2414 241 00:52:30 + 22m 10s
TOMASZ KLIMCZAK 128 2433 2189 00:52:33 + 22m 13s
ADRIAN DOROCIŃSKI 129 2436 2192 00:52:33 + 22m 13s
DANIEL BARCICKI 130 2471 2218 00:52:38 + 22m 18s
ANNA KACZOROWSKA 131 2537 266 00:52:49 + 22m 29s
MARCIN ŚWIECA 132 2539 2273 00:52:49 + 22m 29s
GRZEGORZ ŚWIESIULSKI 133 2547 2279 00:52:51 + 22m 31s
ŁUKASZ KLIMCZAK 134 2592 2315 00:52:58 + 22m 38s
MICHAŁ KRUL 135 2595 2317 00:52:59 + 22m 39s
ARTUR URBANIAK 136 2641 2353 00:53:06 + 22m 46s
MARCIN WOŹNIAK 137 2676 2379 00:53:12 + 22m 52s
JACEK SZYMCZYK 138 2718 2411 00:53:19 + 22m 59s
ARTUR ŁĄCZEK 139 2740 2427 00:53:24 + 23m 4s
RADOSŁAW ŚWIERŻEWSKI 140 2745 2431 00:53:25 + 23m 5s
ZOFIA SZWEDA-LEWANDOWSKA 141 2753 317 00:53:26 + 23m 6s
FILIP TOMASZEWSKI 142 2767 2446 00:53:29 + 23m 9s
ANDRZEJ JANISZEWSKI 143 2777 2452 00:53:30 + 23m 10s
KAROL SOKOŁOWSKI 144 2780 2454 00:53:30 + 23m 10s
ŁUKASZ ZYSK 145 2793 2466 00:53:32 + 23m 12s
MICHAŁ BANKIEWICZ 146 2795 2468 00:53:32 + 23m 12s
BARTŁOMIEJ MAJ 147 2834 2501 00:53:38 + 23m 18s
RENATA CIECHOWSKA 148 2868 344 00:53:43 + 23m 23s
MARIA BAR 149 2883 349 00:53:45 + 23m 25s
ARTUR MAJONEK 150 2884 2535 00:53:45 + 23m 25s
MICHALINA AUGUSTYNIAK 151 2913 356 00:53:49 + 23m 29s
MICHAŁ PRONOBIS-PROŃSKI 152 3036 2654 00:54:13 + 23m 53s
ANNA MUSZEWSKA 153 3046 385 00:54:13 + 23m 53s
JAKUB BIENIEK 154 3111 2712 00:54:26 + 24m 6s
ANNA PASZKIEWICZ 155 3113 400 00:54:26 + 24m 6s
ADAM KOŹLIK 156 3164 2750 00:54:32 + 24m 12s
BOGDAN KAPUSTA 157 3173 2757 00:54:33 + 24m 13s
PRZEMEK ZABŁUDOWSKI 158 3204 2776 00:54:38 + 24m 18s
ELŻBIETA SZLACHTA 159 3218 434 00:54:40 + 24m 20s
MICHAŁ BIGOSZEWSKI 160 3342 2875 00:55:00 + 24m 40s
PAWEŁ KOZYRA 161 3363 2888 00:55:03 + 24m 43s
MICHAŁ KOSTRZEWA 162 3400 2918 00:55:08 + 24m 48s
PIOTR DZIURKOWSKI 163 3403 2921 00:55:08 + 24m 48s
ERNEST WOJCIUK 164 3422 2937 00:55:12 + 24m 52s
ANIA ILCZUK 165 3480 498 00:55:23 + 25m 3s
MARTA KLOSA 166 3483 501 00:55:23 + 25m 3s
DOROTA SODEL 167 3495 507 00:55:25 + 25m 5s
MICHAŁ JANIK 168 3530 3011 00:55:30 + 25m 10s
MICHAŁ BĄKOWSKI 169 3534 3014 00:55:30 + 25m 10s
PIOTR KWIATKOWSKI 170 3561 3031 00:55:36 + 25m 16s
MARCIN KIRKOR 171 3566 3035 00:55:37 + 25m 17s
RAFAŁ MAJEWSKI 172 3569 3037 00:55:37 + 25m 17s
IZABELA ŁAPIŃSKA 173 3609 546 00:55:44 + 25m 24s
MONIKA SŁOMSKA 174 3625 551 00:55:46 + 25m 26s
MAGDALENA PACHCIAREK 175 3644 557 00:55:48 + 25m 28s
LIDIA ZAMYŁKO` 176 3725 591 00:56:00 + 25m 40s
MAGDALENA WEISS 177 3745 599 00:56:04 + 25m 44s
GRZEGORZ SZYNKOWSKI 178 3746 3147 00:56:04 + 25m 44s
KATARZYNA PEKANIEC GRUSZKA 179 3747 600 00:56:04 + 25m 44s
JAKUB GUMKOWSKI 180 3749 3148 00:56:04 + 25m 44s
ŁUKASZ MIRKOWSKI 181 3811 3194 00:56:15 + 25m 55s
KSENIA FRAJNDT 182 3828 624 00:56:18 + 25m 58s
URSZULA GRADOWSKA 183 3891 643 00:56:29 + 26m 9s
JAKUB BAŁONIAK-SAŁUDA 184 3902 3254 00:56:29 + 26m 9s
BARTŁOMIEJ KOPACZ 185 3913 3262 00:56:32 + 26m 12s
MICHAL KASPRZYK 186 3986 3307 00:56:45 + 26m 25s
EWELINA BIEŃ 187 3997 683 00:56:46 + 26m 26s
AGNIESZKA HOC 188 4015 689 00:56:49 + 26m 29s
TOMASZ UZARSKI 189 4031 3336 00:56:50 + 26m 30s
PAWEŁ ADAMCZUK 190 4053 3352 00:56:54 + 26m 34s
JOANNA KUZIOŁA 191 4082 715 00:57:00 + 26m 40s
WOJCIECH NIESYTO 192 4097 3377 00:57:02 + 26m 42s
PAWEŁ MATUSIK 193 4098 3378 00:57:02 + 26m 42s
PAWEŁ ZDZIECH 194 4103 3382 00:57:03 + 26m 43s
MARCIN ZARĘBSKI 195 4119 3389 00:57:06 + 26m 46s
MARCIN ŁOLIK 196 4145 3408 00:57:12 + 26m 52s
JAROSŁAW CHRÓSTOWSKI 197 4246 3476 00:57:28 + 27m 8s
LENA DĄBROWSKA 198 4255 773 00:57:30 + 27m 10s
PIOTR ŚWIERKOT 199 4304 3519 00:57:38 + 27m 18s
AGNIESZKA IWANICKA 200 4311 789 00:57:40 + 27m 20s
KATARZYNA ŻUK 201 4317 791 00:57:41 + 27m 21s
MAREK MATYS 202 4324 3530 00:57:42 + 27m 22s
MIESZKO ŁYP 203 4336 3538 00:57:44 + 27m 24s
ZUZANNA CIURZYŃSKA 204 4355 804 00:57:46 + 27m 26s
TOMASZ BARTNIK 205 4385 3572 00:57:50 + 27m 30s
SŁAWOMIR ŚWIĘS 206 4438 3607 00:57:57 + 27m 37s
KAROLINA GAŁĄZKA 207 4453 835 00:57:59 + 27m 39s
AGNIESZKA OPRZYŃSKA 208 4455 836 00:57:59 + 27m 39s
AGNIESZKA JACHIMIAK 209 4491 850 00:58:05 + 27m 45s
MICHAŁ KREFFT 210 4513 3655 00:58:09 + 27m 49s
MATEUSZ CHMURA 211 4546 3678 00:58:12 + 27m 52s
KAROL KRAJEWSKI 212 4547 3679 00:58:12 + 27m 52s
PATRYCJA SZYMICZEK 213 4605 893 00:58:20 + 28m
ALEKSANDER MOLAK 214 4619 3725 00:58:22 + 28m 2s
MACIEJ MUCHA 215 4622 3726 00:58:22 + 28m 2s
JUSTYNA STYŚ 216 4624 897 00:58:22 + 28m 2s
PRZEMEK SUCHECKI 217 4642 3738 00:58:27 + 28m 7s
WOJCIECH URBAŃSKI 218 4652 3745 00:58:28 + 28m 8s
JAROSŁAW ZWOLIŃSKI 219 4687 3768 00:58:34 + 28m 14s
AGATA LIPIEC 220 4711 932 00:58:39 + 28m 19s
KONRAD OGORZELSKI 221 4738 3797 00:58:44 + 28m 24s
DAWID BOCIANOWSKI 222 4742 3800 00:58:44 + 28m 24s
ZBIGNIEW RYMKIEWICZ 223 4782 3826 00:58:51 + 28m 31s
ILONA HUBNER 224 4784 958 00:58:51 + 28m 31s
BARTOSZ PAC 225 4798 3837 00:58:54 + 28m 34s
JACEK WIERZBICKI 226 4809 3842 00:58:56 + 28m 36s
HANNA KOLAJ 227 4870 989 00:59:05 + 28m 45s
ANETA KACZMAREK 228 4896 996 00:59:11 + 28m 51s
MICHAŁ SALAMON 229 4902 3904 00:59:12 + 28m 52s
JOANNA NIEDZIELSKA 230 4914 1003 00:59:14 + 28m 54s
MACIEJ NOWACKI 231 4926 3919 00:59:17 + 28m 57s
MARIUSZ SZCZYGIELSKI 232 4948 3933 00:59:21 + 29m 1s
TOMASZ ŻUREK 233 4954 3937 00:59:22 + 29m 2s
KATARZYNA DRELCZUK 234 4980 1025 00:59:28 + 29m 8s
AGNIESZKA BARTKOWICZ 235 4998 1036 00:59:31 + 29m 11s
FILIP FIJAŁKOWSKI 236 5004 1039 00:59:32 + 29m 12s
PAWEŁ KORYCZAN 237 5012 3969 00:59:33 + 29m 13s
MAGDALENA ZAWADZKA 238 5015 1045 00:59:33 + 29m 13s
WIOLETTA SIADUL 239 5018 1047 00:59:34 + 29m 14s
EWELINA SIKORSKA 240 5036 1054 00:59:36 + 29m 16s
JOANNA KOSSAKOWSKA 241 5051 1059 00:59:38 + 29m 18s
JULIA STRYCHALSKA 242 5066 1066 00:59:42 + 29m 22s
TOMASZ ZBROJA 243 5096 4023 00:59:47 + 29m 27s
RENATA MONTEWKA 244 5112 1080 00:59:49 + 29m 29s
RAFAŁ BUGALSKI 245 5142 4049 00:59:54 + 29m 34s
KAMIL JAWORSKI 246 5154 4057 00:59:56 + 29m 36s
ANNA RYCOMBEL 247 5188 1106 01:00:01 + 29m 41s
BARTLOMIEJ JANICKI 248 5198 4088 01:00:02 + 29m 42s
KAMIL PIŁAT 249 5221 4101 01:00:06 + 29m 46s
TOMASZ GRONDZIK 250 5228 4106 01:00:06 + 29m 46s
AGNIESZKA BŁAŻEJEWSKA 251 5252 1130 01:00:12 + 29m 52s
MARTA HALICKA 252 5277 1139 01:00:17 + 29m 57s
ŁUKASZ SZYMAŃSKI 253 5320 4157 01:00:24 + 30m 4s
ZUZANNA STAWIŃSKA 254 5388 1197 01:00:38 + 30m 18s
MAGDA KLONOWSKA-PAPROCKA 255 5402 1204 01:00:42 + 30m 22s
MAREK GONTAREWICZ 256 5440 4218 01:00:50 + 30m 30s
TOMASZ WAWRZYNIAK 257 5446 4223 01:00:52 + 30m 32s
WITOLD BELNIAK 258 5486 4240 01:01:02 + 30m 42s
ALICJA ORCZYKOWSKA 259 5501 1253 01:01:05 + 30m 45s
PAWEŁ PACIOREK 260 5520 4259 01:01:08 + 30m 48s
JOANNA ROJEK 261 5523 1264 01:01:10 + 30m 50s
PRZEMYSŁAW PRACZYK 262 5536 4267 01:01:11 + 30m 51s
MARTA WODZICKA 263 5539 1270 01:01:12 + 30m 52s
GRZEGORZ RYBAK 264 5542 4271 01:01:13 + 30m 53s
AGNIESZKA KIELISZCZYK - ROWICKA 265 5584 1294 01:01:19 + 30m 59s
ANNA BUCKA 266 5600 1303 01:01:23 + 31m 3s
MICHAŁ GRUDNIEWSKI 267 5614 4306 01:01:25 + 31m 5s
MICHAŁ DOMINIAK 268 5624 4314 01:01:27 + 31m 7s
TOMASZ SZCZYGIEŁ 269 5630 4316 01:01:28 + 31m 8s
ARLETA KAWSZYN 270 5672 1333 01:01:36 + 31m 16s
AGNIESZKA WDOWIŃSKA 271 5682 1340 01:01:37 + 31m 17s
DOROTA POPOWSKA 272 5697 1348 01:01:41 + 31m 21s
DAGMARA ŁĄCZKA 273 5738 1367 01:01:48 + 31m 28s
ANNA BUDYŃSKA 274 5754 1375 01:01:51 + 31m 31s
MACIEJ ZDUN 275 5757 4381 01:01:52 + 31m 32s
JAROSŁAW HUCIK 276 5770 4392 01:01:55 + 31m 35s
AGATA MIODUNA 277 5849 1417 01:02:18 + 31m 58s
MARCIN GRZELAK 278 5892 4452 01:02:29 + 32m 9s
PRZEMYSŁAW POMORSKI 279 5954 4484 01:02:43 + 32m 23s
MAGDALENA WOJCIECHOWSKA 280 5991 1491 01:02:51 + 32m 31s
EWELINA PYREK 281 6031 1508 01:03:01 + 32m 41s
MICHALINA RAJEWSKA 282 6032 1509 01:03:02 + 32m 42s
MARIUSZ PEŁKA 283 6079 4546 01:03:13 + 32m 53s
SEBASTIAN MATUSIAK 284 6099 4553 01:03:17 + 32m 57s
ANIA LEWICKA 285 6104 1548 01:03:17 + 32m 57s
PIOTR TOPÓR 286 6120 4564 01:03:22 + 33m 2s
MARCIN GRUBA 287 6123 4565 01:03:23 + 33m 3s
ALEKSANDRA ŻUKOWSKA 288 6184 1588 01:03:37 + 33m 17s
ANNA STYPUŁKOWSKA 289 6231 1612 01:03:45 + 33m 25s
MAŁGORZATA MICHALSKA 290 6255 1628 01:03:50 + 33m 30s
PAWEŁ ROMANOWSKI 291 6256 4628 01:03:50 + 33m 30s
AGNIESZKA KOWALCZYK 292 6269 1634 01:03:52 + 33m 32s
BOGUSŁAW KWIATKOWSKI 293 6278 4637 01:03:54 + 33m 34s
SYLWIA STANICKA 294 6343 1672 01:04:09 + 33m 49s
KAROLINA OSCILOWICZ 295 6390 1694 01:04:17 + 33m 57s
KRZYSZTOF SKOMOROWSKI 296 6413 4705 01:04:19 + 33m 59s
FILIP SAWICKI 297 6418 4706 01:04:20 + 34m
SŁAWOMIR BEŁCH 298 6450 4722 01:04:29 + 34m 9s
JAROSŁAW OTWINOWSKI 299 6505 1759 01:04:41 + 34m 21s
MICHAŁ ZARZYCKI 300 6526 4757 01:04:45 + 34m 25s
KATARZYNA POLAŃSKA 301 6552 1789 01:04:50 + 34m 30s
IZA MAKOS 302 6627 1827 01:05:10 + 34m 50s
EMILIA JUREWICZ 303 6637 1832 01:05:14 + 34m 54s
MONIKA JANKOWSKA 304 6674 1853 01:05:25 + 35m 5s
MICHAŁ GĘBARSKI 305 6734 4851 01:05:39 + 35m 19s
KATARZYNA ŁATA 306 6741 1888 01:05:41 + 35m 21s
MICHAŁ NIEDZIÓŁKA 307 6798 4880 01:05:52 + 35m 32s
PIOTR PALUCHOWSKI 308 6818 4889 01:05:58 + 35m 38s
MARTA GILEWSKA 309 6885 1976 01:06:14 + 35m 54s
IZABELA PYZEL 310 6893 1980 01:06:16 + 35m 56s
MONIKA DROZDZIKOWSKA 311 6927 2000 01:06:24 + 36m 4s
JOANNA KAŹMIERCZAK 312 6940 2006 01:06:28 + 36m 8s
GRZEGORZ GRABKA 313 6986 4947 01:06:38 + 36m 18s
ANNA ŚWIĄCZKOWSKA 314 7000 2046 01:06:42 + 36m 22s
AGNIESZKA ZARZYCKA 315 7021 2060 01:06:47 + 36m 27s
MARTA WESOŁOWSKA 316 7125 2117 01:07:16 + 36m 56s
MONIKA BYLINIAK 317 7145 2126 01:07:26 + 37m 6s
ARKADIUSZ GRUDZIEŃ 318 7213 5054 01:07:42 + 37m 22s
AGATA MICHALAK 319 7219 2165 01:07:44 + 37m 24s
JAKUB SALAMON 320 7294 5087 01:08:07 + 37m 47s
ŁUKASZ STEFANIAK 321 7299 5091 01:08:08 + 37m 48s
AGNIESZKA ORZEŁ 322 7331 2228 01:08:19 + 37m 59s
ELŻBIETA BUGALSKA 323 7332 2229 01:08:19 + 37m 59s
PAWEŁ WŁOCZEWSKI 324 7351 5113 01:08:24 + 38m 4s
ANETA SAMUL 325 7371 2251 01:08:30 + 38m 10s
MICHAŁ WRONKA 326 7373 5122 01:08:32 + 38m 12s
MARIOLA FYDA 327 7412 2278 01:08:42 + 38m 22s
MACIEJ SOLIŃSKI 328 7415 5137 01:08:44 + 38m 24s
ŁUKASZ FLIS 329 7461 5158 01:09:04 + 38m 44s
SZYMON ABRAMOWSKI 330 7500 5171 01:09:17 + 38m 57s
AGATA WYSZOMIRSKA 331 7508 2335 01:09:20 + 39m
KATARZYNA SAJKOWSKA 332 7535 2349 01:09:30 + 39m 10s
ELIZA MARKÓW 333 7538 2351 01:09:31 + 39m 11s
ANNA JUSZCZYK 334 7547 2357 01:09:34 + 39m 14s
ANNA POPŁAWSKA 335 7563 2368 01:09:40 + 39m 20s
JULIAN KANIA 336 7633 5225 01:10:13 + 39m 53s
MARCIN KAMIŃSKI 337 7650 5235 01:10:19 + 39m 59s
LIDIA KRASOWICZ 338 7654 2418 01:10:20 + 40m
ALEKSANDRA BIOLIK 339 7702 2447 01:10:38 + 40m 18s
ANNA ŻMIJEWSKA 340 7720 2461 01:10:45 + 40m 25s
ANNA MICHALSKA 341 7732 2471 01:10:51 + 40m 31s
IWONA DOLECKA 342 7747 2481 01:10:56 + 40m 36s
MARCIN ŻYLIŃSKI 343 7755 5269 01:10:58 + 40m 38s
KATARZYNA KRYSIAK 344 7760 2488 01:10:59 + 40m 39s
GRZEGORZ JUSZCZYK 345 7802 5288 01:11:29 + 41m 9s
PIOTR KĘSICKI 346 7819 5294 01:11:36 + 41m 16s
ANNA PODLECKA 347 7831 2532 01:11:45 + 41m 25s
MAŁGORZATA DOBOSIEWICZ 348 7868 2556 01:12:02 + 41m 42s
MICHAŁ KAMOLA 349 7910 5331 01:12:27 + 42m 7s
MONIKA PACEK 350 7930 2591 01:12:39 + 42m 19s
DOROTA SADKOWSKA 351 7977 2619 01:13:01 + 42m 41s
PIOTR SZYMAŃCZYK 352 7982 5361 01:13:02 + 42m 42s
MAGDALENA GERWEL-WRONKA 353 7983 2622 01:13:02 + 42m 42s
MICHAŁ RUDNICKI 354 8006 5368 01:13:25 + 43m 5s
KATARZYNA CHMIELEWSKA-WOJCIECHOWSKA 355 8010 2641 01:13:27 + 43m 7s
TOMASZ WOJCIECHOWSKI 356 8013 5370 01:13:29 + 43m 9s
PAULINA FRANZ 357 8062 2674 01:13:53 + 43m 33s
JOANNA JAKUBOWSKA 358 8103 2701 01:14:17 + 43m 57s
ANETA KOCZOCIK 359 8134 2720 01:14:34 + 44m 14s
JOANNA TWARDO-KAMIŃSKA 360 8195 2763 01:15:16 + 44m 56s
IWONA JASTER 361 8202 2770 01:15:21 + 45m 1s
BOŻENA MIZERSKA 362 8225 2786 01:15:31 + 45m 11s
ANNA JAKUBOWSKA 363 8233 2790 01:15:38 + 45m 18s
SIMON HANSEN 364 8247 5449 01:15:50 + 45m 30s
MACIEJ LUDWICZAK 365 8317 5466 01:16:55 + 46m 35s
ANNA DWORAK 366 8333 2861 01:17:18 + 46m 58s
SZYMON WOJCIECHOWSKI 367 8364 5487 01:17:41 + 47m 21s
BARTŁOMIEJ TRELA 368 8393 5496 01:18:06 + 47m 46s
SYLWIA SOCHA 369 8422 2916 01:18:45 + 48m 25s
ARTUR KALIŚ 370 8438 5512 01:19:16 + 48m 56s
ANNA TUJAKOWSKA 371 8445 2931 01:19:22 + 49m 2s
MAGDALENA CZECHOSKA 372 8470 2945 01:19:59 + 49m 39s
ALEKSANDRA CHILIŃSKA 373 8481 2951 01:20:41 + 50m 21s
INGRID BADOWSKA 374 8488 2956 01:20:55 + 50m 35s
ANNA SOBIECKA-SZKATUŁA 375 8503 2968 01:21:22 + 51m 2s
OLGA KOWALKOWSKA 376 8613 3045 01:34:38 + 1h 4m 18s
ASIA LECH 377 8614 3046 01:34:40 + 1h 4m 20s