Wyniki dla rocznika 1974
Aktualizacja: 2019-12-13 03:33:58 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
MAREK FLORCZAK 1 181 168 00:41:19
ADAM MALEWICZ 2 187 174 00:41:24 + 5s
PIOTR TELEON 3 286 269 00:42:49 + 1m 30s
TOMASZ NOWACKI 4 313 296 00:43:05 + 1m 46s
MICHAŁ KOŁODZIEJSKI 5 322 305 00:43:08 + 1m 49s
JANUSZ KIEŁCZYKOWSKI 6 382 360 00:43:32 + 2m 13s
MARCIN CIESIELSKI 7 388 366 00:43:35 + 2m 16s
SEBASTIAN HOFFMAN 8 394 371 00:43:39 + 2m 20s
ANGELIQUE BELABBES 9 405 24 00:43:42 + 2m 23s
MARIUSZ SIEDLIK 10 408 384 00:43:44 + 2m 25s
PIOTR STRZELCZYK 11 428 404 00:43:54 + 2m 35s
MARIUSZ GERALTOWSKI 12 472 444 00:44:13 + 2m 54s
WOJCIECH SZYPULSKI 13 493 463 00:44:24 + 3m 5s
JAROSŁAW MAGIELSKI 14 516 484 00:44:36 + 3m 17s
MACIEJ PATOCKI 15 517 485 00:44:37 + 3m 18s
KRZYSZTOF SADURSKI 16 564 530 00:44:59 + 3m 40s
PAWEŁ KOWALSKI 17 630 588 00:45:23 + 4m 4s
PRZEMYSŁAW CZUK 18 697 651 00:45:49 + 4m 30s
ARTUR TRYCH 19 704 658 00:45:51 + 4m 32s
ROBERT WALICKI 20 709 663 00:45:53 + 4m 34s
MAREK ADAMCZUK 21 714 668 00:45:55 + 4m 36s
DARIUSZ DEJA 22 733 687 00:46:01 + 4m 42s
ANDRZEJ DOBOSZ 23 739 692 00:46:04 + 4m 45s
ARKADIUSZ PADYSZ 24 777 727 00:46:22 + 5m 3s
MARCIN WILCZYŃSKI 25 778 728 00:46:22 + 5m 3s
KRZYSZTOF STĘPIEŃ 26 792 742 00:46:28 + 5m 9s
ADAM JACKIEWICZ 27 807 755 00:46:33 + 5m 14s
JACEK NOSOWSKI 28 907 852 00:46:58 + 5m 39s
KACPER KOSTRUBAŁA 29 929 872 00:47:02 + 5m 43s
RAJMUND NAFALSKI 30 935 878 00:47:03 + 5m 44s
PAWEŁ SOŁTYSIAK 31 938 881 00:47:04 + 5m 45s
MARIUSZ GRZESIAK 32 956 896 00:47:09 + 5m 50s
MICHAŁ ŻURAWSKI 33 962 901 00:47:11 + 5m 52s
MACIEK ZAWADZKI 34 974 912 00:47:16 + 5m 57s
ANNA STEGNER 35 984 64 00:47:20 + 6m 1s
ADAM FORNALIK 36 991 926 00:47:22 + 6m 3s
PIOTR NERŁO 37 992 927 00:47:23 + 6m 4s
KONRAD MATYJASIAK 38 1022 957 00:47:32 + 6m 13s
MICHAŁ ŁABĘDZKI 39 1045 979 00:47:39 + 6m 20s
MACIEJ NIEPSUJ 40 1047 981 00:47:40 + 6m 21s
TOMASZ WIKTOROWICZ 41 1063 997 00:47:44 + 6m 25s
MICHAŁ ŚCIOCH 42 1080 1013 00:47:47 + 6m 28s
MAREK CHRUŚCIEL 43 1132 1057 00:48:00 + 6m 41s
ROBERT SKARDOW 44 1140 1063 00:48:02 + 6m 43s
MARCIN GLINKA 45 1156 1079 00:48:05 + 6m 46s
MICHAŁ WOJEWODA 46 1189 1109 00:48:13 + 6m 54s
RAFAŁ WOŹNIAK 47 1194 1114 00:48:14 + 6m 55s
TOMASZ JASIEWICZ 48 1229 1144 00:48:21 + 7m 2s
MICHAŁ JASIŃSKI 49 1230 1145 00:48:21 + 7m 2s
TOMASZ ŁAPA 50 1252 1164 00:48:26 + 7m 7s
ROBERT CZYŻEWSKI 51 1257 1168 00:48:28 + 7m 9s
JOANNA KOWALSKA 52 1258 90 00:48:28 + 7m 9s
MARCIN CZERNIK 53 1264 1173 00:48:31 + 7m 12s
DARIUSZ LEŚNIAK 54 1268 1177 00:48:32 + 7m 13s
ROBERT ŚWIDZIŃSKI 55 1298 1203 00:48:41 + 7m 22s
RAFAŁ MILEWSKI 56 1300 1205 00:48:41 + 7m 22s
MIGUEL ORTEGA 57 1302 1207 00:48:42 + 7m 23s
MAREK HILLER 58 1338 1239 00:48:50 + 7m 31s
JAROSŁAW POTIUK 59 1375 1273 00:48:55 + 7m 36s
KATARZYNA FAJNAS 60 1390 104 00:48:59 + 7m 40s
PIOTR SIKORSKI 61 1440 1335 00:49:12 + 7m 53s
TOMASZ KUBAT 62 1530 1414 00:49:32 + 8m 13s
PIOTR STRZELECKI 63 1540 1424 00:49:34 + 8m 15s
FILIP KACZMARSKI 64 1560 1442 00:49:39 + 8m 20s
PIOTR KARABELA 65 1576 1457 00:49:43 + 8m 24s
BARTŁOMIEJ WIT 66 1603 1483 00:49:48 + 8m 29s
MACIEJ ZATORSKI 67 1618 1497 00:49:52 + 8m 33s
MARCELO CATALA ESPINOSA 68 1624 1501 00:49:54 + 8m 35s
MAREK BORCZAK 69 1670 1543 00:50:06 + 8m 47s
PAWEŁ RAKOCZY 70 1685 1556 00:50:09 + 8m 50s
PAWEŁ LACHMAN 71 1702 1573 00:50:13 + 8m 54s
BARTŁOMIEJ PRUSZCZAK 72 1736 1597 00:50:21 + 9m 2s
MATIAS GLUSMAN 73 1790 1646 00:50:32 + 9m 13s
TOMASZ BEDNARSKI 74 1792 1648 00:50:32 + 9m 13s
SŁAWOMIR BUGA 75 1836 1689 00:50:43 + 9m 24s
ARTUR JANKOWSKI 76 1854 1704 00:50:45 + 9m 26s
PIOTR GRZESZCZAK 77 1866 1713 00:50:48 + 9m 29s
EWA ROZIEL 78 1885 156 00:50:50 + 9m 31s
KRZYSZTOF ZBORALSKI 79 1900 1742 00:50:54 + 9m 35s
JAKUB KRAJCZYŃSKI 80 1914 1755 00:50:56 + 9m 37s
SYLWESTER KROCZEK 81 1994 1823 00:51:11 + 9m 52s
SERGIUSZ MATUSIAK 82 2032 1851 00:51:19 + 10m
MACIEJ KWIATKOWSKI 83 2065 1879 00:51:26 + 10m 7s
ANDRZEJ KROLL 84 2071 1884 00:51:27 + 10m 8s
AGNIESZKA KOREPTA-BOREK 85 2078 189 00:51:28 + 10m 9s
IZABELA RAPAŁŁO 86 2101 194 00:51:33 + 10m 14s
WOJCIECH RABIEJ 87 2120 1925 00:51:37 + 10m 18s
MARCIN OLECH 88 2287 2071 00:52:08 + 10m 49s
PAWEŁ KIEREPKA 89 2388 2155 00:52:24 + 11m 5s
WITOLD DROZDZ 90 2443 2198 00:52:34 + 11m 15s
PAWEŁ SZCZEPAŃSKI 91 2444 2199 00:52:34 + 11m 15s
PIOTR WÓJCIK 92 2457 2207 00:52:36 + 11m 17s
RAFAŁ CZERWIŃSKI 93 2460 2209 00:52:37 + 11m 18s
KRZYSZTOF ŚPIEWAK 94 2469 2216 00:52:38 + 11m 19s
KONRAD POPŁAWSKI 95 2475 2220 00:52:39 + 11m 20s
IRENEUSZ KANIEWSKI 96 2514 2253 00:52:45 + 11m 26s
DARIUSZ TOMASZEWSKI 97 2594 2316 00:52:58 + 11m 39s
SYLWESTER GAWROŃSKI 98 2619 2338 00:53:03 + 11m 44s
KATARZYNA KOWALSKA 99 2629 284 00:53:04 + 11m 45s
DARIA SOJKA 100 2646 291 00:53:07 + 11m 48s
TOMASZ ROZMUS 101 2647 2356 00:53:07 + 11m 48s
PIOTR NAGLER 102 2651 2359 00:53:08 + 11m 49s
PIOTR BILKO 103 2654 2362 00:53:09 + 11m 50s
MARCIN TARNAS 104 2701 2398 00:53:16 + 11m 57s
MICHAŁ KOPCEWICZ 105 2704 2399 00:53:17 + 11m 58s
PAWEŁ KAŁCZAK 106 2755 2438 00:53:26 + 12m 7s
KRZYSZTOF NAROJCZYK 107 2794 2467 00:53:32 + 12m 13s
TOMASZ STEMPEL 108 2815 2486 00:53:35 + 12m 16s
KRZYSZTOF KUCIŃSKI 109 2825 2493 00:53:37 + 12m 18s
RAFAŁ GOLEC 110 2843 2509 00:53:39 + 12m 20s
ARTUR DOBROWOLSKI 111 2890 2541 00:53:46 + 12m 27s
MARIUSZ GONTARCZYK 112 2921 2562 00:53:50 + 12m 31s
MARCIN WIERZCHOŁOWSKI 113 2984 2613 00:54:02 + 12m 43s
ROBERT MAŁKOWSKI 114 2998 2624 00:54:05 + 12m 46s
MICHAŁ MARSZAŁEK 115 3040 2657 00:54:13 + 12m 54s
RAFAŁ MIKUSEK 116 3122 2719 00:54:27 + 13m 8s
DOROTA WALECZKO-WARYCH 117 3155 412 00:54:31 + 13m 12s
MARCIN RATAJCZYK 118 3172 2756 00:54:33 + 13m 14s
MAREK MICHAŁOWSKI 119 3211 2781 00:54:39 + 13m 20s
AGNIESZKA GRUSZCZYŃSKA- HYC 120 3232 438 00:54:42 + 13m 23s
ANNA BAGINSKA 121 3240 442 00:54:45 + 13m 26s
JAKOB DEMETRIUS SZUCSICH 122 3244 2802 00:54:46 + 13m 27s
ARTUR BARANOWSKI 123 3274 2824 00:54:51 + 13m 32s
MAREK DRAPAŁA 124 3290 2833 00:54:54 + 13m 35s
RAFAŁ MILEWSKI 125 3296 2838 00:54:55 + 13m 36s
PAWEŁ OKOŃSKI 126 3318 2856 00:54:58 + 13m 39s
MICHAŁ KOWASZEWICZ 127 3336 2870 00:55:00 + 13m 41s
AGNIESZKA ZIENIEWICZ 128 3375 479 00:55:05 + 13m 46s
TOMASZ SKRZOS 129 3413 2931 00:55:10 + 13m 51s
KASIA ŚWIDEREK 130 3501 509 00:55:25 + 14m 6s
PAWEŁ CIECHAŃSKI 131 3502 2993 00:55:26 + 14m 7s
AGNIESZKA GALOCZ-ILKOW 132 3511 511 00:55:27 + 14m 8s
GRZEGORZ KAPRZYK 133 3526 3008 00:55:29 + 14m 10s
TOMASZ BRAUZE 134 3592 3053 00:55:42 + 14m 23s
MAREK JABŁOŃSKI 135 3600 3058 00:55:43 + 14m 24s
PIOTR STAŃKO 136 3636 3082 00:55:47 + 14m 28s
JOANNA AFFRE 137 3638 555 00:55:47 + 14m 28s
URSZULA MAKUCH-DOBOSZ 138 3646 559 00:55:49 + 14m 30s
WOJCIECH SOŚNIA 139 3723 3134 00:56:00 + 14m 41s
AGNIESZKA ZIĘDALSKA 140 3736 594 00:56:02 + 14m 43s
DANIEL MIŁOSZ 141 3798 3184 00:56:12 + 14m 53s
JAKUB NOWACKI 142 3887 3246 00:56:28 + 15m 9s
INAKI MOLNAR 143 3912 3261 00:56:32 + 15m 13s
JACEK GAŁKOWSKI 144 3928 3271 00:56:34 + 15m 15s
MARCIN DRÓŻDŻ 145 3934 3275 00:56:35 + 15m 16s
JACEK WOŁOSZKA 146 3941 3281 00:56:37 + 15m 18s
GRZEGORZ JĘDRYCH 147 3998 3315 00:56:47 + 15m 28s
VIOLETTA ZAGAJEWSKA 148 4081 714 00:57:00 + 15m 41s
MARCIN MARKOWSKI 149 4095 3375 00:57:02 + 15m 43s
JOANNA GAWROŃSKA 150 4102 721 00:57:03 + 15m 44s
MAGDA OSTAPIŃSKA 151 4104 722 00:57:03 + 15m 44s
AGNIESZKA CHOŁUJ 152 4143 737 00:57:12 + 15m 53s
RAFAŁ PIENIAK 153 4169 3424 00:57:17 + 15m 58s
JACEK MAŁECKI 154 4245 3475 00:57:28 + 16m 9s
KRZYSZTOF CHROBOCINSKI 155 4284 3504 00:57:34 + 16m 15s
MARCIN NOWAK 156 4291 3508 00:57:36 + 16m 17s
ALEKSANDER KIESZEK 157 4292 3509 00:57:36 + 16m 17s
ARTUR RUDNICKI 158 4333 3536 00:57:43 + 16m 24s
HUBERT KOBIERZEWSKI 159 4341 3541 00:57:45 + 16m 26s
MAREK WOJTACHNIA 160 4364 3555 00:57:47 + 16m 28s
BULENT CAPAKCUR 161 4367 3558 00:57:48 + 16m 29s
JOANNA BANASZKIEWICZ -OPIŁA 162 4400 820 00:57:52 + 16m 33s
IWONA PROKOP 163 4440 832 00:57:57 + 16m 38s
MICHAŁ ŚWIDERSKI 164 4447 3614 00:57:58 + 16m 39s
DARIUSZ MATUSIAK 165 4452 3618 00:57:59 + 16m 40s
ELIZA NIEMIRSKA 166 4620 895 00:58:22 + 17m 3s
MIKOŁAJ STEBLECKI 167 4631 3731 00:58:24 + 17m 5s
TOMASZ LECHOWICZ 168 4639 3736 00:58:26 + 17m 7s
MONIKA PYKAŁO 169 4653 908 00:58:28 + 17m 9s
MONIKA JEZIOROWSKA- WOZIŃSKA 170 4664 912 00:58:31 + 17m 12s
PRZEMYSŁAW OLEWNICZAK 171 4693 3773 00:58:36 + 17m 17s
DANIEL KRAWCZYK 172 4710 3779 00:58:38 + 17m 19s
ARKADIUSZ OKRASA 173 4714 3782 00:58:40 + 17m 21s
MARCIN IDZKIEWICZ 174 4743 3801 00:58:44 + 17m 25s
ANDRZEJ OWCZAREK 175 4821 3851 00:58:57 + 17m 38s
PIOTR GIERACH 176 4868 3880 00:59:05 + 17m 46s
AGNIESZKA TORZEWSKA 177 4886 994 00:59:09 + 17m 50s
RAFAŁ PAKULSKI 178 4895 3900 00:59:11 + 17m 52s
ARKADIUSZ GAWLIK 179 4946 3931 00:59:20 + 18m 1s
ANETA MAKÓWKA 180 4983 1026 00:59:29 + 18m 10s
SYLWIA GŁOWACKA 181 4984 1027 00:59:29 + 18m 10s
PIOTR DUBRAWSKI 182 5080 4009 00:59:44 + 18m 25s
WOJCIECH DUBASIEWICZ 183 5158 4060 00:59:57 + 18m 38s
MAGDALENA ODACHOWSKA 184 5284 1143 01:00:19 + 19m
GRZEGORZ MAŁACHOWSKI 185 5334 4165 01:00:27 + 19m 8s
BOGDAN JANKOWSKI 186 5343 4170 01:00:30 + 19m 11s
BRANGI GIACOMO 187 5358 4176 01:00:32 + 19m 13s
JACEK CHMIELAK 188 5514 4253 01:01:06 + 19m 47s
DOROTA MACKIEWICZ 189 5586 1295 01:01:20 + 20m 1s
MACIEJ REGULSKI 190 5657 4329 01:01:34 + 20m 15s
CEZARY MISIEWICZ 191 5684 4344 01:01:38 + 20m 19s
MAGDALENA SKÓRNIEWSKA 192 5739 1368 01:01:48 + 20m 29s
MARCIN KOWALSKI 193 5742 4374 01:01:49 + 20m 30s
ELA SOBCZYK 194 5747 1371 01:01:51 + 20m 32s
HANNA JANISZEWSKA 195 5795 1391 01:02:04 + 20m 45s
MONIKA WELKIER 196 5797 1393 01:02:05 + 20m 46s
PIOTR KIERSZNIEWSKI 197 5840 4428 01:02:15 + 20m 56s
MONIKA PODBIELSKA 198 5932 1459 01:02:38 + 21m 19s
IZABELA LASKOWSKA 199 5942 1465 01:02:40 + 21m 21s
INGA LASKOWSKA 200 5988 1490 01:02:50 + 21m 31s
SEBASTIAN CYGAN 201 5997 4502 01:02:53 + 21m 34s
DOROTA KATNER 202 6007 1498 01:02:55 + 21m 36s
SYLWIA JANOŚ 203 6009 1499 01:02:56 + 21m 37s
MAJA SŁUGOCKA 204 6061 1524 01:03:10 + 21m 51s
KATARZYNA FABIAŃSKA 205 6089 1540 01:03:15 + 21m 56s
MACIEJ WANDEL 206 6105 4557 01:03:17 + 21m 58s
ANNA PŁECHA 207 6111 1551 01:03:19 + 22m
ROBERT BARANOWSKI 208 6143 4574 01:03:27 + 22m 8s
BARTOSZ CZUPA 209 6159 4582 01:03:31 + 22m 12s
TOMASZ DRAJKOWSKI 210 6178 4593 01:03:35 + 22m 16s
MARCIN KAROLAK 211 6182 4596 01:03:36 + 22m 17s
MAŁGORZATA NEUMANN 212 6197 1593 01:03:39 + 22m 20s
MAŁGORZATA OLEJNIK 213 6208 1599 01:03:41 + 22m 22s
DAMIAN PIECHOCKI 214 6222 4614 01:03:44 + 22m 25s
JOWITA BUKOWIŃSKA 215 6227 1609 01:03:45 + 22m 26s
ARKADIUSZ GLINKA 216 6246 4625 01:03:48 + 22m 29s
PIOTR KORNATOWSKI 217 6260 4631 01:03:51 + 22m 32s
BRUNO PIROIRD 218 6267 4634 01:03:52 + 22m 33s
PRZEMEK PIETREWICZ 219 6281 4638 01:03:55 + 22m 36s
ŁUKASZ DACYSZYN 220 6303 4651 01:04:00 + 22m 41s
MAŁGORZATA MIKOŁAJEWSKA 221 6337 1668 01:04:06 + 22m 47s
MAŁGORZATA KOŁODRUB 222 6364 1681 01:04:13 + 22m 54s
MONIKA KALINOWSKA 223 6414 1709 01:04:20 + 23m 1s
DARIUSZ SZYMCZAK 224 6419 4707 01:04:21 + 23m 2s
AGA WOJCIK 225 6518 1765 01:04:44 + 23m 25s
SYLWIA ŚPIEWAK 226 6523 1768 01:04:44 + 23m 25s
GUERMONPREZ GÉRALDINE 227 6554 1790 01:04:50 + 23m 31s
KATARZYNA ZDUŃCZYK 228 6564 1796 01:04:52 + 23m 33s
MARTA BACHÓRZ 229 6608 1819 01:05:04 + 23m 45s
SŁAWOMIR KWIATKOWSKI 230 6618 4795 01:05:07 + 23m 48s
RENATA ŻOŁNECZKO 231 6749 1891 01:05:42 + 24m 23s
AGNIESZKA NEYMAN 232 6785 1910 01:05:49 + 24m 30s
ROBERT MAŁECKI 233 6788 4878 01:05:50 + 24m 31s
MONIKA DZIAK 234 6797 1918 01:05:52 + 24m 33s
MONIKA DUDEK 235 6843 1946 01:06:05 + 24m 46s
BALAZS BIRO 236 6883 4909 01:06:13 + 24m 54s
MARTYNA TWORKOWSKA 237 6914 1989 01:06:22 + 25m 3s
BARTOSZ HOŃSKI 238 6939 4934 01:06:28 + 25m 9s
MONIKA GUZIAK 239 6941 2007 01:06:28 + 25m 9s
PIOTR CHMIELEWSKI 240 7012 4959 01:06:45 + 25m 26s
ARTUR GRONCZEWSKI 241 7035 4965 01:06:51 + 25m 32s
ROBERT WICIŃSKI 242 7057 4976 01:06:56 + 25m 37s
EWA LEWTAK 243 7069 2087 01:06:58 + 25m 39s
KATARZYNA TARKOWSKA 244 7100 2101 01:07:09 + 25m 50s
PIOTR BŁĘDOWSKI 245 7111 5004 01:07:14 + 25m 55s
SEBASTIAN ZARENKIEWICZ 246 7142 5019 01:07:26 + 26m 7s
TOMASZ BOHUSZ 247 7169 5031 01:07:32 + 26m 13s
MAŁGORZATA KALINOWSKA 248 7204 2155 01:07:38 + 26m 19s
ARTUR PIWOWARCZYK 249 7223 5056 01:07:45 + 26m 26s
ALLISON SCHMIDTKE 250 7225 2169 01:07:46 + 26m 27s
ANDRZEJ JURCZAK 251 7273 5075 01:08:00 + 26m 41s
KAMILLA TOMCZAK 252 7288 2205 01:08:06 + 26m 47s
AGNIESZKA NOWAK-KUBAJKA 253 7326 2224 01:08:16 + 26m 57s
ARTUR MAJEWSKI 254 7334 5104 01:08:19 + 27m
SZYMON KUKANOW 255 7346 5111 01:08:22 + 27m 3s
DOROTA JURKIEWICZ - KALINOWSKA 256 7397 2266 01:08:39 + 27m 20s
ANNA GROCHOWSKA-KUZNIK 257 7410 2277 01:08:42 + 27m 23s
TINA SOBOCINSKA 258 7438 2291 01:08:54 + 27m 35s
MALGORZATA DZIECIOL 259 7450 2297 01:08:58 + 27m 39s
AGA KOSMULSKA-MUSIAŁ 260 7462 2304 01:09:04 + 27m 45s
AGNIESZKA KONAR 261 7478 2315 01:09:11 + 27m 52s
ANNA ZAMIAR 262 7510 2337 01:09:23 + 28m 4s
DARIUSZ GAJEWSKI 263 7670 5243 01:10:24 + 29m 5s
GRZEGORZ LEONARCZYK 264 7770 5277 01:11:07 + 29m 48s
MAŁGORZATA JOPEK 265 7846 2539 01:11:53 + 30m 34s
EWA URBAŃCZYK 266 7852 2543 01:11:58 + 30m 39s
MARTA MICHALSKA 267 7855 2546 01:11:59 + 30m 40s
KIMBERLY DE LIGUORI CARINO 268 7932 2592 01:12:40 + 31m 21s
MONIKA NIEMIRO 269 7970 2615 01:12:58 + 31m 39s
MONIKA DOBRZYŃSKA 270 7974 2617 01:12:59 + 31m 40s
SŁAWOMIRA KORBAS 271 7981 2621 01:13:01 + 31m 42s
WOJCIECH RYGLEWICZ 272 7999 5366 01:13:18 + 31m 59s
AGNIESZKA OSYTEK 273 8057 2671 01:13:51 + 32m 32s
JOANNA TROJANOWSKA 274 8143 2727 01:14:42 + 33m 23s
SYLWIA BUBEŁA 275 8150 2731 01:14:44 + 33m 25s
ALEKSANDRA GOLLER 276 8181 2752 01:15:08 + 33m 49s
KAROLINA PIERŚCIONEK 277 8204 2771 01:15:21 + 34m 2s
TOMASZ ZDUNEK 278 8222 5439 01:15:30 + 34m 11s
KATARZYNA BURCHARD 279 8249 2800 01:15:53 + 34m 34s
JOANNA ZABORSKA 280 8263 2810 01:16:03 + 34m 44s
MAGDALENA KARCZEWSKA-WOŹNICA 281 8281 2822 01:16:16 + 34m 57s
PIOTR SZCZĘCH 282 8282 5460 01:16:18 + 34m 59s
PIOTR MALINA 283 8345 5477 01:17:27 + 36m 8s
AGNIESZKA NOSEK 284 8357 2875 01:17:36 + 36m 17s
TOMASZ TOWARNICKI 285 8374 5490 01:17:51 + 36m 32s
MARK GASPERSICH 286 8391 5495 01:18:03 + 36m 44s
MAGDALENA NOWICKA 287 8402 2904 01:18:18 + 36m 59s
ROBERT KOWALSKI 288 8408 5501 01:18:24 + 37m 5s
ZBIGNIEW KOSSAKOWSKI 289 8562 5552 01:25:38 + 44m 19s
ANETA ZAWADZKA 290 8612 3044 01:33:43 + 52m 24s
MAŁGORZATA TARNOWSKA 291 8617 3048 01:42:07 + 1h 48s