Wyniki dla rocznika 1976
Aktualizacja: 2019-06-16 23:07:51 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
ARTUR MUSIAŁ 1 34 31 00:37:52
PAWEŁ WICHNIAK 2 68 62 00:39:05 + 1m 13s
PAWEŁ ZYCH 3 140 130 00:40:45 + 2m 53s
RAFAŁ ZYCH 4 168 155 00:41:13 + 3m 21s
MICHAŁ MACIOPA 5 185 172 00:41:23 + 3m 31s
JACEK ŚWIDEREK 6 195 182 00:41:31 + 3m 39s
KRZYSZTOF KOSOWICZ 7 213 198 00:41:47 + 3m 55s
DARIUSZ PALUCH 8 238 223 00:42:08 + 4m 16s
TOMASZ WYŁUPEK 9 245 230 00:42:15 + 4m 23s
MARIUSZ WIECZOREK 10 250 235 00:42:22 + 4m 30s
SEBASTIAN DZIUBIŃSKI 11 267 250 00:42:35 + 4m 43s
DANIEL MILLER 12 272 255 00:42:39 + 4m 47s
RAFAŁ RYCHTER 13 275 258 00:42:42 + 4m 50s
GARTH MASTERS 14 297 280 00:42:55 + 5m 3s
ARTUR PAROL 15 302 285 00:42:57 + 5m 5s
BARTOSZ ŁEPECKI 16 318 301 00:43:07 + 5m 15s
CLAUDIO ROTONDO 17 329 312 00:43:12 + 5m 20s
ADAM ABRAMCZYK 18 380 358 00:43:31 + 5m 39s
MARCIN ŁACIAK 19 404 381 00:43:42 + 5m 50s
STANISŁAW GOLCZEWSKI 20 494 464 00:44:25 + 6m 33s
CHRISTIAN GATZKI 21 532 499 00:44:43 + 6m 51s
JACEK PAWŁOWSKI 22 549 516 00:44:52 + 7m
MAREK PŁASKOCIŃSKI 23 573 538 00:45:03 + 7m 11s
RAFAŁ JANIK 24 622 581 00:45:19 + 7m 27s
ARKADIUSZ GALAS 25 643 601 00:45:28 + 7m 36s
PRZEMYSŁAW ZIELIŃSKI 26 690 644 00:45:46 + 7m 54s
PAWEŁ MIODUSZEWSKI 27 695 649 00:45:47 + 7m 55s
MAREK DZIUBINSKI 28 743 696 00:46:06 + 8m 14s
MACIEJ KOSIEC 29 746 699 00:46:08 + 8m 16s
MIROSŁAW SAMOSIUK 30 800 749 00:46:30 + 8m 38s
MAŁGORZATA BRZOZOWSKA 31 843 55 00:46:42 + 8m 50s
MARCIN DIMITROW 32 864 809 00:46:47 + 8m 55s
ŁUKASZ WILK 33 926 869 00:47:02 + 9m 10s
MICHAŁ KAZIMIERCZAK 34 966 905 00:47:13 + 9m 21s
ANNA ZDORT 35 978 63 00:47:17 + 9m 25s
ARTUR SITAREK 36 1049 983 00:47:40 + 9m 48s
MARIUSZ KANIEWSKI 37 1114 1042 00:47:57 + 10m 5s
MARCIN STOKOWIEC 38 1120 1046 00:47:58 + 10m 6s
DARIUSZ URBAŃCZYK 39 1139 1062 00:48:01 + 10m 9s
PIOTR ZABOREK 40 1149 1072 00:48:04 + 10m 12s
PAWEL RZEMIENIUK 41 1185 1105 00:48:11 + 10m 19s
PIOTR KOZŁOWSKI 42 1287 1192 00:48:38 + 10m 46s
KRZYSZTOF KANIA 43 1303 1208 00:48:42 + 10m 50s
RYSZARD MALICKI 44 1310 1215 00:48:44 + 10m 52s
PIOTR SOSNOWSKI 45 1326 1228 00:48:48 + 10m 56s
DANIEL KOWALSKI 46 1354 1253 00:48:52 + 11m
STANISŁAW PACZYŃSKI 47 1381 1279 00:48:56 + 11m 4s
MICHAŁ SIERANT 48 1383 1280 00:48:57 + 11m 5s
TOMASZ PŁATEK 49 1398 1294 00:49:01 + 11m 9s
BARTOSZ TYMOSIEWICZ 50 1425 1320 00:49:08 + 11m 16s
RADOSŁAW DUDEK 51 1492 1383 00:49:23 + 11m 31s
MARCIN CZAJKA 52 1537 1421 00:49:34 + 11m 42s
MARCIN KUROSZ 53 1539 1423 00:49:34 + 11m 42s
TOMASZ URBAN 54 1548 1431 00:49:37 + 11m 45s
TOMASZ DAROWSKI 55 1584 1465 00:49:45 + 11m 53s
ADAM PAWŁOWSKI 56 1587 1467 00:49:45 + 11m 53s
ROBERT PIENIĘŻNY 57 1615 1494 00:49:52 + 12m
PIOTR OKRASA 58 1657 1530 00:50:03 + 12m 11s
ANDRZEJ PIWOWAREK 59 1694 1565 00:50:11 + 12m 19s
MARIUSZ ZIEJA 60 1696 1567 00:50:11 + 12m 19s
SŁAWOMIR BARSZCZ 61 1710 1580 00:50:15 + 12m 23s
OLENA TSYBUKH 62 1711 131 00:50:16 + 12m 24s
KRZYSZTOF KOZŁOWICZ 63 1730 1594 00:50:20 + 12m 28s
HUBERT GRADUS 64 1772 1630 00:50:28 + 12m 36s
LUDMIŁA WALCZAK 65 1774 143 00:50:28 + 12m 36s
ROBERT LELENTAL 66 1794 1650 00:50:33 + 12m 41s
JACEK KUREK 67 1802 1658 00:50:36 + 12m 44s
ARTUR KOZARZEWSKI 68 1814 1669 00:50:37 + 12m 45s
MACIEJ DWORNIAK 69 1823 1677 00:50:40 + 12m 48s
MAREK KWIATKOWSKI 70 1835 1688 00:50:43 + 12m 51s
JACEK MARZĘDA 71 1871 1718 00:50:49 + 12m 57s
MARTA MROCZEK 72 1889 157 00:50:51 + 12m 59s
PIOTR DZIAŁA 73 1899 1741 00:50:53 + 13m 1s
MICHAŁ KULESZA 74 1912 1754 00:50:56 + 13m 4s
RENATA ŁĄTKA 75 1930 165 00:50:59 + 13m 7s
ROMAN KOLEŚNIK 76 1949 1783 00:51:04 + 13m 12s
MARIUSZ RAKOWSKI 77 1984 1813 00:51:08 + 13m 16s
PIOTR STANULA 78 2003 1830 00:51:12 + 13m 20s
JACEK WNOROWSKI 79 2011 1837 00:51:14 + 13m 22s
MONIKA GREGORCZYK 80 2039 184 00:51:20 + 13m 28s
SEBASTIAN BERNAT 81 2093 1901 00:51:31 + 13m 39s
MARCIN ORŁOWSKI 82 2169 1968 00:51:46 + 13m 54s
MARCIN WICZUK-WICZEWSKI 83 2188 1985 00:51:49 + 13m 57s
ROBERT JÓZWIK 84 2202 1998 00:51:51 + 13m 59s
NICOLAS HESLOUIS 85 2219 2013 00:51:55 + 14m 3s
PAWEŁ ROGUSKI 86 2232 2023 00:51:58 + 14m 6s
MARTA MISIUWIANIEC-KROLIKIEWICZ 87 2284 216 00:52:07 + 14m 15s
GRZEGORZ BERES 88 2291 2075 00:52:08 + 14m 16s
KATARZYNA OLECH 89 2301 219 00:52:11 + 14m 19s
PAWEŁ GROCHOWSKI 90 2304 2084 00:52:11 + 14m 19s
BARTŁOMIEJ ZBOŚ 91 2313 2092 00:52:12 + 14m 20s
PRZEMYSŁAW OLSZAK 92 2326 2104 00:52:15 + 14m 23s
MAREK FILA 93 2346 2119 00:52:17 + 14m 25s
TELMO DIZ 94 2378 2146 00:52:23 + 14m 31s
KONRAD WILK 95 2392 2159 00:52:25 + 14m 33s
MICHAŁ CHAJDAS 96 2416 2175 00:52:30 + 14m 38s
MARCIN MISIOROWSKI 97 2431 2187 00:52:32 + 14m 40s
KRZYSZTOF JARZĄBEK 98 2442 2197 00:52:34 + 14m 42s
KAMIL LECH 99 2479 2223 00:52:39 + 14m 47s
GRZEGORZ KASPROWICZ 100 2493 2236 00:52:41 + 14m 49s
MAREK KIEŁCZEWSKI 101 2509 2248 00:52:44 + 14m 52s
MICHAŁ DRZEWIECKI 102 2512 2251 00:52:45 + 14m 53s
MARCIN KOZAL 103 2524 2262 00:52:47 + 14m 55s
TOMASZ PIROGOW 104 2534 2270 00:52:48 + 14m 56s
ARTUR TOPOLEWICZ 105 2555 2286 00:52:52 + 15m
ARTUR BRZEZINSKI 106 2610 2329 00:53:01 + 15m 9s
JACEK JARMUL 107 2615 2334 00:53:02 + 15m 10s
SEBASTIAN KOPER 108 2663 2369 00:53:10 + 15m 18s
NORBERT WOJNAROWSKO 109 2674 2377 00:53:12 + 15m 20s
MARCIN KONKEL 110 2697 2395 00:53:15 + 15m 23s
ANNA GRYGIERCZYK 111 2765 321 00:53:28 + 15m 36s
DARIUSZ OSTROWSKI 112 2783 2457 00:53:31 + 15m 39s
PIOTR CZYŻYK 113 2858 2517 00:53:41 + 15m 49s
BARTEK GRABOWSKI 114 2862 2521 00:53:42 + 15m 50s
BOŻENA REDŁOWSKA 115 2871 345 00:53:44 + 15m 52s
MICHAŁ MACHNACKI 116 2877 2529 00:53:44 + 15m 52s
MACIEJ PAŚNICZEK 117 2878 2530 00:53:44 + 15m 52s
KATARZYNA JARECKA 118 2895 352 00:53:47 + 15m 55s
PIOTR WERTENSTEIN-ŻUŁAWSKI 119 2905 2552 00:53:48 + 15m 56s
KRZYSZTOF RAFAŁ CHROMIŃSKI 120 2910 2556 00:53:49 + 15m 57s
CEZARY FILIPEK 121 2928 2569 00:53:51 + 15m 59s
WOJCIECH KRYSZCZUK 122 2952 2589 00:53:55 + 16m 3s
MARCIN NIEWOLSKI 123 2968 2602 00:54:00 + 16m 8s
ELŻBIETA RAWSKA 124 2970 367 00:54:00 + 16m 8s
PAWEŁ KOPYCKO 125 2975 2607 00:54:00 + 16m 8s
ARTUR KALIŃSKI 126 2996 2622 00:54:05 + 16m 13s
TOMASZ ŁĄCZKA 127 3012 2635 00:54:08 + 16m 16s
DANIEL STACHURSKI 128 3017 2640 00:54:09 + 16m 17s
MARCIN WŁODARCZYK 129 3037 2655 00:54:13 + 16m 21s
JACEK BEDNARZAK 130 3054 2668 00:54:14 + 16m 22s
MARIUSZ ZACHEJA 131 3063 2674 00:54:16 + 16m 24s
TOMASZ MUSKAŁA 132 3095 2699 00:54:23 + 16m 31s
BARBARA CZEBOTAR 133 3097 397 00:54:23 + 16m 31s
ARKADIUSZ TŁOMAK 134 3134 2728 00:54:29 + 16m 37s
MAGDALENA LIBERADZKA 135 3166 415 00:54:32 + 16m 40s
BARTOSZ SUCHORAB 136 3177 2759 00:54:34 + 16m 42s
TOMASZ KRUK 137 3223 2788 00:54:41 + 16m 49s
ADRIAN KŁYS 138 3246 2803 00:54:46 + 16m 54s
MARZENA PRUK 139 3259 445 00:54:47 + 16m 55s
MONIKA STEFANIAK 140 3278 453 00:54:52 + 17m
MONIKA GERALTOWSKA 141 3315 462 00:54:57 + 17m 5s
DANIEL GLEGOŁA 142 3341 2874 00:55:00 + 17m 8s
REMIGIUSZ LUGE 143 3382 2901 00:55:06 + 17m 14s
KAROL PIÓRKOWSKI 144 3711 3128 00:55:58 + 18m 6s
EDYTA KREMER 145 3712 584 00:55:59 + 18m 7s
MARCIN UCHWAŁ 146 3716 3130 00:55:59 + 18m 7s
MONIKA PIERZCHANOWSKA 147 3722 589 00:56:00 + 18m 8s
RAFAŁ REMIGIUSZ NEBELSKI 148 3742 3145 00:56:03 + 18m 11s
AGNIESZKA KERNER 149 3765 605 00:56:06 + 18m 14s
MARCIN PAWŁOWSKI 150 3772 3166 00:56:08 + 18m 16s
KATARZYNA MĄTEWSKA 151 3801 616 00:56:13 + 18m 21s
FILIP BIEŃ 152 3803 3187 00:56:13 + 18m 21s
WOJTEK ZYDOROWICZ 153 3806 3189 00:56:14 + 18m 22s
MARZENA RZADKIEWICZ 154 3833 626 00:56:18 + 18m 26s
KRZYSZTOF WAYS 155 3835 3209 00:56:19 + 18m 27s
JUSTYNA BRELA 156 3836 627 00:56:19 + 18m 27s
BEATA RZADKIEWICZ 157 3838 628 00:56:19 + 18m 27s
MARCIN PLAK 158 3869 3234 00:56:25 + 18m 33s
MONIKA BIŃCZYK- GRIEGER 159 3871 636 00:56:25 + 18m 33s
PAWEŁ SIEMIŃSKI 160 3872 3236 00:56:25 + 18m 33s
ANITA GOŁĘBIEWSKA 161 3897 647 00:56:29 + 18m 37s
PAWEŁ KUSYK 162 3901 3253 00:56:29 + 18m 37s
ANDRZEJ STROJEWSKI 163 3961 3296 00:56:40 + 18m 48s
MACIEJ KAZUBEK 164 3974 3300 00:56:42 + 18m 50s
AGNIESZKA BURCHARD-JERZY 165 3984 679 00:56:44 + 18m 52s
MARCIN CIOSEK 166 3988 3309 00:56:45 + 18m 53s
PIOTR PACHNIK 167 3999 3316 00:56:47 + 18m 55s
MARLO VAN ROOYEN 168 4019 690 00:56:49 + 18m 57s
GRZEGORZ PROKOPIUK 169 4048 3348 00:56:53 + 19m 1s
MARIUSZ GRUDNIAK 170 4063 3358 00:56:56 + 19m 4s
PIOTR PUTO 171 4107 3384 00:57:04 + 19m 12s
GRZEGORZ SKIBNIEWSKI 172 4126 3393 00:57:08 + 19m 16s
DOROTA EBERHARDT 173 4229 768 00:57:25 + 19m 33s
MARCIN OLENDER 174 4269 3494 00:57:32 + 19m 40s
EWA KNOBLOCH 175 4283 780 00:57:34 + 19m 42s
ALEKSANDER KLESSA 176 4300 3517 00:57:37 + 19m 45s
DANIEL KOPRZYWA 177 4320 3527 00:57:41 + 19m 49s
MACIEJ BECZAK 178 4423 3595 00:57:54 + 20m 2s
AGNIESZKA BANAK-SOŁTAN 179 4468 838 00:58:01 + 20m 9s
MICHAŁ DWORAKOWSKI 180 4471 3633 00:58:02 + 20m 10s
BARTOSZ LIPIŃSKI 181 4487 3640 00:58:04 + 20m 12s
KRYSTIAN KALICKI 182 4509 3653 00:58:08 + 20m 16s
EWA ŚLIWAK-MANOWSKA 183 4554 873 00:58:13 + 20m 21s
YANNICK BERNARD 184 4629 3729 00:58:23 + 20m 31s
WŁADYSŁAW GÓRKIEWICZ 185 4659 3750 00:58:30 + 20m 38s
BARTOSZ BIEGAJ 186 4660 3751 00:58:30 + 20m 38s
RAFAŁ STOKROCKI 187 4682 3765 00:58:33 + 20m 41s
SHASHIDHAR KOPPA LINGARAJ 188 4688 3769 00:58:34 + 20m 42s
KAROLINA DESKA 189 4709 931 00:58:38 + 20m 46s
MIROSŁAW WASIL 190 4718 3786 00:58:41 + 20m 49s
MICHAŁ BACIOR 191 4778 3823 00:58:50 + 20m 58s
RAFAŁ SOBAŃSKI 192 4789 3830 00:58:52 + 21m
ANDRZEJ KULASEK 193 4834 3861 00:59:00 + 21m 8s
ANNA GWIAZDOWSKA 194 4847 980 00:59:02 + 21m 10s
BŁAŻEJ RYSZKIEWICZ 195 4877 3887 00:59:06 + 21m 14s
MAREK FABISIAK 196 4903 3905 00:59:12 + 21m 20s
AGNIESZKA CYGAN 197 4916 1005 00:59:15 + 21m 23s
BARTOSZ SOKÓŁ 198 4927 3920 00:59:17 + 21m 25s
PIOTR LISTEK 199 5023 3976 00:59:34 + 21m 42s
TOMASZ FILIPEK 200 5042 3986 00:59:37 + 21m 45s
MAREK DĄBROWSKI 201 5050 3992 00:59:38 + 21m 46s
GRAŻYNA CELEJ 202 5053 1061 00:59:38 + 21m 46s
ANNA DĄBROWSKA 203 5057 1064 00:59:40 + 21m 48s
MACIEJ DRACHAL 204 5095 4022 00:59:47 + 21m 55s
JAKUB GRZECHNIK 205 5118 4034 00:59:50 + 21m 58s
MONIKA KOZŁOWSKA 206 5161 1100 00:59:57 + 22m 5s
JAKUB MADEJ 207 5174 4072 00:59:59 + 22m 7s
ROBERT DĄBROWSKI 208 5240 4112 01:00:09 + 22m 17s
BOGUSŁAW CŁAPA 209 5260 4127 01:00:13 + 22m 21s
MARZENA MOKRZECKA 210 5269 1136 01:00:16 + 22m 24s
MONIKA RYSZKOWSKA 211 5294 1149 01:00:20 + 22m 28s
MARTA KULIGOWSKA 212 5328 1167 01:00:26 + 22m 34s
KRZYSZTOF ĆWIEK 213 5366 4181 01:00:34 + 22m 42s
ROBERT WULTAŃSKI 214 5386 4190 01:00:37 + 22m 45s
TOMASZ MARSZ 215 5431 4215 01:00:48 + 22m 56s
ARKADIUSZ UJMA 216 5433 4216 01:00:49 + 22m 57s
ANITA WSZELAK 217 5541 1271 01:01:12 + 23m 20s
MAREK DOBRZYŃSKI 218 5545 4273 01:01:13 + 23m 21s
MARIUSZ MISIUKANIS 219 5575 4287 01:01:18 + 23m 26s
MAGDALENA SROCZYŃSKA 220 5622 1310 01:01:26 + 23m 34s
PAWEŁ JAREMCZUK 221 5667 4336 01:01:35 + 23m 43s
MONIKA TOLAK 222 5701 1350 01:01:42 + 23m 50s
JOANNA GAZDA - RADECKA 223 5722 1359 01:01:45 + 23m 53s
SŁAWOMIR JANEK 224 5744 4376 01:01:50 + 23m 58s
ANDRZEJ STANISZEWSKI 225 5758 4382 01:01:52 + 24m
MIROSŁAW SKRYCKI 226 5763 4386 01:01:53 + 24m 1s
MICHAŁ NIEŻURAWSKI 227 5765 4388 01:01:53 + 24m 1s
AGNIESZKA HOLLY 228 5792 1389 01:02:03 + 24m 11s
BARTŁOMIEJ VYTLACIL 229 5852 4433 01:02:19 + 24m 27s
ROBERT MROZIŃSKI 230 5869 4439 01:02:23 + 24m 31s
MAREK HERMANOWSKI 231 5878 4443 01:02:26 + 24m 34s
ELŻBIETA FLORJAŃSKA 232 5879 1436 01:02:27 + 24m 35s
MARCIN POPŁAWSKI 233 5882 4444 01:02:27 + 24m 35s
TOMASZ KORZENIEWSKI 234 5915 4465 01:02:33 + 24m 41s
KRZYSZTOF CIESIELSKI 235 6046 4530 01:03:05 + 25m 13s
DORIAN CIĄGLIŃSKI 236 6062 4538 01:03:10 + 25m 18s
MONIKA MARIAT 237 6071 1530 01:03:11 + 25m 19s
MICHAŁ NACHEL 238 6108 4559 01:03:18 + 25m 26s
JOANNA MAROSZYŃSKA 239 6131 1563 01:03:25 + 25m 33s
MAŁGORZATA FRANIEWSKA 240 6144 1570 01:03:27 + 25m 35s
MARCIN SUJCZYNSKI 241 6145 4575 01:03:27 + 25m 35s
MIROSŁAW WŁODARCZYK 242 6151 4578 01:03:28 + 25m 36s
MAGDALENA WARSZEWSKA-MAKUCH 243 6171 1581 01:03:33 + 25m 41s
PIOTR JAWORSKI 244 6216 4612 01:03:43 + 25m 51s
ROBERT BOROWIEC 245 6252 4627 01:03:50 + 25m 58s
ALEKSANDRA KORNATOWSKA 246 6253 1626 01:03:50 + 25m 58s
EWELINA WASILEWSKA 247 6262 1631 01:03:51 + 25m 59s
MACIEJ MEDYŃSKI 248 6320 4661 01:04:02 + 26m 10s
EWA KONIECZNA-CICHOSZ 249 6331 1665 01:04:06 + 26m 14s
MAŁGORZATA BARTOSZEWSKA 250 6333 1666 01:04:06 + 26m 14s
WOJCIECH OGIELA 251 6357 4679 01:04:12 + 26m 20s
PAWEŁ CHMIELOWIEC 252 6382 4691 01:04:15 + 26m 23s
MONIKA RATAJCZYK 253 6388 1693 01:04:16 + 26m 24s
MAŁGORZATA GRABOWSKA 254 6392 1695 01:04:17 + 26m 25s
MACIEJ SMOLARCZYK 255 6409 4703 01:04:19 + 26m 27s
MARZENA SAKOWSKA 256 6416 1711 01:04:20 + 26m 28s
PRZEMYSŁAW SZCZEŚNIAK 257 6432 4714 01:04:26 + 26m 34s
MAGDALENA OPADCZUK 258 6439 1722 01:04:27 + 26m 35s
RAFAŁ LEŚNIEWSKI 259 6447 4720 01:04:28 + 26m 36s
JOANNA PULAWSKA 260 6456 1731 01:04:32 + 26m 40s
MARZENA ŁAPA 261 6457 1732 01:04:32 + 26m 40s
KATARZYNA ŻAKOWSKA-BĄK 262 6476 1743 01:04:36 + 26m 44s
MAGDALENA PAWŁOWSKI 263 6481 1746 01:04:37 + 26m 45s
JOANNA STRZELCZYK 264 6489 1751 01:04:38 + 26m 46s
TINA KRAWCZYŃSKA 265 6492 1752 01:04:38 + 26m 46s
REMIK BANACH 266 6504 4746 01:04:41 + 26m 49s
AGNIESZKA BOLEK 267 6558 1793 01:04:51 + 26m 59s
ILONA BUDZIŁEK 268 6569 1797 01:04:55 + 27m 3s
MAREK LEWANDOWSKI 269 6574 4773 01:04:56 + 27m 4s
MARZENA LEWANDOWSKA 270 6576 1803 01:04:57 + 27m 5s
RAFAŁ GOŁDA 271 6595 4781 01:05:01 + 27m 9s
ARKADIUSZ CHŁOPIK 272 6599 4783 01:05:02 + 27m 10s
IRENEUSZ MATUSZCZAK 273 6632 4802 01:05:12 + 27m 20s
MIREK PUŁKOWSKI 274 6636 4805 01:05:13 + 27m 21s
IWONA PAWŁOWSKA 275 6646 1840 01:05:17 + 27m 25s
KRYSTIAN DOBRZYŃSKI 276 6661 4816 01:05:20 + 27m 28s
EWA NOWICKA 277 6663 1846 01:05:21 + 27m 29s
KARINA PIEKOSZEWSKA 278 6671 1850 01:05:25 + 27m 33s
MACIEJ ANTOS 279 6688 4829 01:05:29 + 27m 37s
DOROTA LATOS 280 6705 1869 01:05:33 + 27m 41s
MACIEJ ŚMIDODA 281 6783 4875 01:05:49 + 27m 57s
PIOTR ROSTKOWSKI 282 6786 4876 01:05:50 + 27m 58s
JUSTYNA PLUTA 283 6799 1919 01:05:53 + 28m 1s
ANITA WRÓBLEWSKA 284 6844 1947 01:06:05 + 28m 13s
AGNIESZKA SEKUŁA 285 6849 1951 01:06:05 + 28m 13s
PIOTR OLEJARZ 286 6898 4915 01:06:16 + 28m 24s
RENATA WOJEWODA 287 6981 2036 01:06:38 + 28m 46s
JAMIE HAMLIN 288 7016 2056 01:06:46 + 28m 54s
AGNIESZKA KOŚCIELSKA 289 7018 2058 01:06:47 + 28m 55s
KATARZYNA WRONKOWSKA 290 7031 2068 01:06:50 + 28m 58s
ŁUKASZ ZIENTEK 291 7060 4978 01:06:56 + 29m 4s
AGATA FIODOROW 292 7067 2086 01:06:58 + 29m 6s
KATARZYNA PERZAK 293 7113 2109 01:07:14 + 29m 22s
GRZEGORZ BILEWSKI 294 7165 5028 01:07:30 + 29m 38s
MAGDALENA KUWAŁEK 295 7170 2139 01:07:32 + 29m 40s
PAWEŁ TKACZYK 296 7235 5062 01:07:47 + 29m 55s
PAULINA ANTOS 297 7242 2177 01:07:50 + 29m 58s
MAGDALENA SKRZECZYŃSKA 298 7318 2218 01:08:13 + 30m 21s
JAROSŁAW TĘŻYCKI 299 7327 5103 01:08:16 + 30m 24s
KAMILA NIEWIADOWSKA 300 7330 2227 01:08:18 + 30m 26s
ELA ROŻKO 301 7378 2253 01:08:34 + 30m 42s
AGNIESZKA DRÓZD 302 7416 2279 01:08:44 + 30m 52s
MICHAŁ BIAŁOBRZESKI 303 7503 5172 01:09:18 + 31m 26s
MICHAŁ OBRUSIEWICZ 304 7555 5193 01:09:36 + 31m 44s
KAROLINA ADAMOWICZ 305 7556 2363 01:09:37 + 31m 45s
JOANNA SEFERYŃSKA 306 7598 2392 01:09:53 + 32m 1s
TOMASZ KUŹNIAK 307 7601 5208 01:09:55 + 32m 3s
MAŁGOSIA KOPYCKA 308 7622 2403 01:10:06 + 32m 14s
PIOTR MAJCHRZYK 309 7648 5233 01:10:18 + 32m 26s
SEBASTIAN KOŚCIELSKI 310 7690 5252 01:10:29 + 32m 37s
AGATA PASTUCHOW 311 7726 2466 01:10:49 + 32m 57s
MALGORZATA WARDA 312 7795 2509 01:11:25 + 33m 33s
KATARZYNA FABROWICZ 313 7810 2520 01:11:32 + 33m 40s
ROBERT KRUKAR 314 7849 5309 01:11:56 + 34m 4s
SYLWIA KOSIDŁO 315 7853 2544 01:11:58 + 34m 6s
SŁAWOMIR GAJDA 316 7901 5328 01:12:22 + 34m 30s
PAWEŁ JEDLIŃSKI 317 7909 5330 01:12:26 + 34m 34s
SEBASTIAN KRUPA 318 7969 5355 01:12:58 + 35m 6s
EWA KUDASIEWICZ-WINKLER 319 7994 2630 01:13:16 + 35m 24s
MONIKA SULŻYCKA 320 8000 2634 01:13:21 + 35m 29s
MARIA EJCHART-DUBOIS 321 8024 2650 01:13:36 + 35m 44s
JOANNA RASZKOWSKA 322 8028 2652 01:13:38 + 35m 46s
MALGORZATA KOSSIN PARDO 323 8040 2660 01:13:42 + 35m 50s
RAFAŁ KUDRIAWCEW 324 8055 5386 01:13:51 + 35m 59s
MARLENA JEZIERSKA 325 8069 2679 01:13:59 + 36m 7s
ADAM JURCZYK 326 8077 5393 01:14:03 + 36m 11s
ARKADIUSZ KONARSKI 327 8085 5397 01:14:08 + 36m 16s
GEORGINA LENNON 328 8087 2689 01:14:09 + 36m 17s
WOJCIECH WIERZBICKI 329 8116 5410 01:14:24 + 36m 32s
EWA ORLEWSKA 330 8166 2742 01:14:56 + 37m 4s
AGATA OSIŃSKA-OLSZAK 331 8170 2744 01:15:00 + 37m 8s
PIOTR WĄSIK 332 8176 5429 01:15:04 + 37m 12s
ANNA PACYBULENKO 333 8177 2748 01:15:05 + 37m 13s
RAFAŁ BAKALARZ 334 8213 5435 01:15:25 + 37m 33s
RADOSŁAW PLEWIŃSKI 335 8265 5455 01:16:05 + 38m 13s
IZABELA ŻÓŁTOWSKA 336 8268 2811 01:16:07 + 38m 15s
MIKOŁAJ KOBELSKI 337 8301 2839 01:16:35 + 38m 43s
MARZENA ONOSZKO 338 8302 2840 01:16:35 + 38m 43s
BEATA BARTOSIAK 339 8304 2842 01:16:37 + 38m 45s
MARCIN DMOWSKI 340 8329 5471 01:17:15 + 39m 23s
AGNIESZKA MUCKO 341 8331 2860 01:17:16 + 39m 24s
EWA GRODZICKA-KACALIŃSKA 342 8344 2868 01:17:27 + 39m 35s
KRZYSZTOF KACALIŃSKI 343 8348 5480 01:17:29 + 39m 37s
INGA ODYNIEC-DOBROWOLSKA 344 8383 2889 01:17:58 + 40m 6s
MONIKA WITKOWSKA 345 8414 2910 01:18:31 + 40m 39s
AGNIESZKA ŁOJKO 346 8418 2913 01:18:36 + 40m 44s
BEATA LISOWSKA 347 8430 2921 01:18:54 + 41m 2s
BASIA KRYSTEL 348 8452 2936 01:19:36 + 41m 44s
DOROTA WOŹNIAK 349 8492 2960 01:21:02 + 43m 10s
MARIOLA DARZYCKA 350 8565 3012 01:26:04 + 48m 12s
JOANNA LUBOWIECKA 351 8597 3037 01:29:27 + 51m 35s