Wyniki dla rocznika 1993
Aktualizacja: 2019-12-09 21:59:32 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
MATEUSZ BARAN 1 6 6 00:33:38
RAFAŁ RUSINIAK 2 16 14 00:36:06 + 2m 28s
MATEUSZ KIERZKOWSKI 3 105 98 00:39:59 + 6m 21s
ALICJA STAWICKA 4 260 16 00:42:28 + 8m 50s
KRZYSZTOF KROWICKI 5 262 246 00:42:31 + 8m 53s
JAKUB ŚLIWIAK 6 451 424 00:44:02 + 10m 24s
WOJCIECH KAŹMIERCZAK 7 459 432 00:44:06 + 10m 28s
MATEUSZ PAWLIK 8 463 435 00:44:08 + 10m 30s
DOMINIK DMOCHOWSKI 9 470 442 00:44:12 + 10m 34s
MATEUSZ JUSIŃSKI 10 577 542 00:45:04 + 11m 26s
DOMINIK HYS 11 602 564 00:45:12 + 11m 34s
ANNA PIEKUTOWSKA 12 734 47 00:46:02 + 12m 24s
KONRAD MARKOWSKI 13 769 720 00:46:20 + 12m 42s
KACPER DZIEWICKI 14 803 751 00:46:31 + 12m 53s
BARTŁOMIEJ ZAJĄC 15 814 761 00:46:35 + 12m 57s
OLEKSII STUKANOV 16 969 908 00:47:14 + 13m 36s
SHAHIN VALIPOURKOLTI 17 1090 1023 00:47:49 + 14m 11s
MARTA SZEWCZYK 18 1131 75 00:48:00 + 14m 22s
ALEKSANDRA KLEDYŃSKA 19 1237 87 00:48:23 + 14m 45s
TOMASZ GRZESIAK 20 1319 1221 00:48:46 + 15m 8s
ŁUKASZ KAPTUR 21 1352 1251 00:48:52 + 15m 14s
KAMIL SOBCZYK 22 1551 1434 00:49:38 + 16m
JAN ZAJĄCZKOWSKI 23 1660 1533 00:50:03 + 16m 25s
MICHAŁ BASZCZIJ 24 1717 1586 00:50:17 + 16m 39s
PAULINA SIWIK 25 1719 132 00:50:18 + 16m 40s
JAKUB KORAL 26 2067 1881 00:51:26 + 17m 48s
BARTŁOMIEJ AUCH 27 2127 1930 00:51:39 + 18m 1s
RADEK DĘBSKI 28 2153 1953 00:51:44 + 18m 6s
BENIAMIN URBANEK 29 2174 1972 00:51:47 + 18m 9s
AMADEUSZ BUŚKO 30 2336 2112 00:52:16 + 18m 38s
ELISABETH MAZURKIEWICZ 31 2473 254 00:52:38 + 19m
KACPER KOCZYK 32 2625 2343 00:53:04 + 19m 26s
ERYK BŁASZAK 33 2628 2345 00:53:04 + 19m 26s
KAMIL KACZOROWSKI 34 2713 2407 00:53:18 + 19m 40s
ALEKSANDRA MADEJ 35 2728 310 00:53:21 + 19m 43s
EWELINA MAJSZYK 36 2758 318 00:53:27 + 19m 49s
PAWEŁ GÓRA 37 2819 2489 00:53:35 + 19m 57s
MARCIN KOSKO 38 2840 2506 00:53:39 + 20m 1s
EWELINA GŁADYSZ 39 2936 360 00:53:53 + 20m 15s
BARTOSZ DZIECIĄTKO 40 2940 2579 00:53:54 + 20m 16s
MICHAŁ KOMAR 41 3009 2632 00:54:07 + 20m 29s
ELIZA KONOBROCKA 42 3075 391 00:54:19 + 20m 41s
AGATA MAJEWSKA 43 3169 416 00:54:32 + 20m 54s
KAROL ŁOSIN 44 3197 2771 00:54:37 + 20m 59s
PIOTR PONIATOWSKI 45 3222 2787 00:54:41 + 21m 3s
KRZYSZTOF ZMIJEWSKI 46 3331 2866 00:54:59 + 21m 21s
AGNIESZKA KLIMKOWSKA 47 3525 518 00:55:29 + 21m 51s
ZUZANNA NAPIÓRKOWSKA 48 3538 523 00:55:31 + 21m 53s
WOJCIECH CAŁA 49 3580 3044 00:55:40 + 22m 2s
MICHAL JAKUBOWSKI 50 3620 3071 00:55:45 + 22m 7s
PIOTR JAKUBOWSKI 51 3787 3176 00:56:10 + 22m 32s
IGOR JAMRÓZ 52 3810 3193 00:56:15 + 22m 37s
KATARZYNA SZARO 53 3840 629 00:56:19 + 22m 41s
JAKUB KRAJEWSKI 54 3849 3219 00:56:21 + 22m 43s
KATARZYNA GORAJ 55 3875 639 00:56:26 + 22m 48s
AGNIESZKA ORLAŃSKA 56 4030 695 00:56:50 + 23m 12s
DOMINIK MACIEJAK 57 4268 3493 00:57:32 + 23m 54s
MICHAŁ ZWIERZYŃSKI 58 4312 3523 00:57:40 + 24m 2s
AGNIESZKA FELCHNER 59 4318 792 00:57:41 + 24m 3s
TOMASZ STAŚCZAK 60 4329 3535 00:57:43 + 24m 5s
KAROLINA KALISZ 61 4564 878 00:58:14 + 24m 36s
PAWEŁ MIKOŁAJEWSKI 62 4715 3783 00:58:40 + 25m 2s
MICHAŁ KIWIŃSKI 63 4752 3806 00:58:46 + 25m 8s
MATEUSZ KOWALCZYK 64 4758 3810 00:58:47 + 25m 9s
MICHAŁ KOMARNICKI 65 4934 3923 00:59:18 + 25m 40s
JOANNA GINTHER 66 4942 1014 00:59:19 + 25m 41s
BARTŁOMIEJ POGRANICZNY 67 4971 3950 00:59:25 + 25m 47s
MATEUSZ BESZTER 68 4996 3961 00:59:31 + 25m 53s
ALEKSANDER HAMERSKI 69 5006 3966 00:59:32 + 25m 54s
PRZEMYSŁAW KAWĘCZYŃSKI 70 5069 4001 00:59:42 + 26m 4s
SZYMON MAKULEWSKI 71 5092 4019 00:59:46 + 26m 8s
MICHAŁ PŁATEK 72 5206 4091 01:00:03 + 26m 25s
MIKOŁAJ GRZELAK 73 5354 4174 01:00:31 + 26m 53s
ANDRZEJ WACHOWIAK 74 5359 4177 01:00:33 + 26m 55s
EWA ZALEWSKA 75 5401 1203 01:00:42 + 27m 4s
MACIEJ KIELMAN 76 5481 4237 01:01:00 + 27m 22s
PRZEMYSŁAW TUSIŃSKI 77 5492 4244 01:01:03 + 27m 25s
ANNA STĘPIŃSKA 78 5499 1252 01:01:04 + 27m 26s
MAGDALENA PODGÓRSKA 79 5587 1296 01:01:20 + 27m 42s
DOMINIKA KOLMAGA 80 5637 1318 01:01:29 + 27m 51s
MATEUSZ SAŁĘK 81 5748 4377 01:01:51 + 28m 13s
MARTA KUSIAK 82 5783 1382 01:01:58 + 28m 20s
IZABELA HARPULA 83 5789 1386 01:02:02 + 28m 24s
GRZEGORZ GRAFF 84 5798 4405 01:02:06 + 28m 28s
MARINA PEREZ 85 5880 1437 01:02:27 + 28m 49s
MARTA ZWOLIŃSKA 86 5953 1470 01:02:42 + 29m 4s
KINGA TOMASZEWSKA 87 5973 1480 01:02:48 + 29m 10s
JAKUB PIASS 88 6000 4505 01:02:54 + 29m 16s
KAMIL GŁUCHOWSKI 89 6181 4595 01:03:36 + 29m 58s
KAMILA WOJTOWICZ 90 6229 1610 01:03:45 + 30m 7s
EMILIA CHRUŚCIŃSKA 91 6242 1618 01:03:47 + 30m 9s
KAROLINA SKORUPSKA 92 6251 1625 01:03:49 + 30m 11s
ŁUKASZ ZAWIŚLIŃSKI 93 6293 4646 01:03:58 + 30m 20s
MALWINA KUCZMA 94 6301 1651 01:03:59 + 30m 21s
ASIA MŁODECKA-GOGA 95 6356 1678 01:04:12 + 30m 34s
JAN JURKITEWICZ 96 6513 4751 01:04:43 + 31m 5s
BARTŁOMIEJ ADAMIEC 97 6531 4758 01:04:46 + 31m 8s
PIOTR MALICKI 98 6553 4764 01:04:50 + 31m 12s
PIOTR SMĘDRA 99 6651 4808 01:05:18 + 31m 40s
KAJETAN IŻYCKI 100 6668 4820 01:05:23 + 31m 45s
MAGDALENA RUTKIEWICZ 101 6733 1883 01:05:39 + 32m 1s
KAROLINA GAWRYSZCZAK 102 6826 1934 01:06:00 + 32m 22s
URSZULA ŁUKASZ 103 6876 1969 01:06:12 + 32m 34s
SEBASTIAN KOWALSKI 104 6934 4931 01:06:27 + 32m 49s
SYLWIA BIK 105 6943 2009 01:06:29 + 32m 51s
ALEKSANDRA KNAŚ 106 6975 2032 01:06:37 + 32m 59s
ANETA WRÓBEL 107 6977 2034 01:06:37 + 32m 59s
PIOTR BANASIAK 108 6978 4944 01:06:37 + 32m 59s
EMILIA LE THI 109 6980 2035 01:06:38 + 33m
ANNA GAJDA 110 7043 2075 01:06:52 + 33m 14s
MACIEJ GOC 111 7047 4971 01:06:54 + 33m 16s
MICHAŁ GRABYSA 112 7093 4994 01:07:07 + 33m 29s
KAMIL WIŚNIEWSKI 113 7133 5014 01:07:21 + 33m 43s
DOMINIKA ŚWIDER 114 7221 2166 01:07:45 + 34m 7s
NATALIA SOSNOWSKA 115 7507 2334 01:09:20 + 35m 42s
MAGDALENA CIELMA 116 7579 2379 01:09:45 + 36m 7s
PAWEŁ PLONA 117 7848 5308 01:11:55 + 38m 17s
KAROLINA DOBROŃ 118 7912 2581 01:12:28 + 38m 50s
PAULINA WILGOS 119 8047 2663 01:13:46 + 40m 8s
MAGDALENA ABRANTOWICZ 120 8070 2680 01:13:59 + 40m 21s
MACIEJ PROCAJŁO 121 8071 5391 01:13:59 + 40m 21s
THAO NGUYEN THI PHUONG 122 8133 2719 01:14:34 + 40m 56s
KATARZYNA SYNDOMAN 123 8173 2746 01:15:03 + 41m 25s
ELŻBIETA GUZIK 124 8190 2760 01:15:14 + 41m 36s
DAGMARA PYC 125 8230 2787 01:15:36 + 41m 58s
KAJA KACZMARCZYK 126 8450 2935 01:19:30 + 45m 52s