1 / 106
Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
GIŻYŃSKI MARIUSZ
104 · WKS GRUNWALD POZNAŃ
1 1 00:30:20 1981 Dyplom
Kowalska Katarzyna
6 · LKS VECTRA
8 1 00:34:08 1985 Dyplom
nowak Jakub
245
2 2 00:31:26 1989 Dyplom
Nowakowska Dominika
9 · LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork /... / LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork
12 2 00:34:49 1985 Dyplom
Formela Daniel
2451 · www.danielformela.com
3 3 00:31:27 1986 Dyplom
Mach Angelika
202 · azs umcs lublin
19 3 00:36:39 1991 Dyplom
Dorożyński Szymon
7853 · AZS KU Politechnika Opolska
4 4 00:31:36 1992 Dyplom
Stelmach Dominika
667 · ENTRE.PL Team / ADIDAS POLAND
36 4 00:37:53 1982 Dyplom
Stajniak Bartek
7800 · AZS KU Politechnika Opolska
5 5 00:33:05 1991 Dyplom
Łapińska Anna
203 · KS WARSZAWIANKA W-WA
64 5 00:38:58 1989 Dyplom
Baran Mateusz
9683 · WARSZAWIAKY
6 6 00:33:38 1993 Dyplom
Benedyk Alicja
275 · Nike+ Run Club / Nike+ Run Club
65 6 00:38:58 1980 Dyplom
ARTYSZUK Kamil
124 · WARSZAWIAKY
7 7 00:34:02 1984 Dyplom
Torz Aleksandra
8666
69 7 00:39:08 1989 Dyplom
Leandro Jean Marc
70 · OnlyOne Monaco
9 8 00:34:09 1969 Dyplom
Blados Ela
3161 ·
123 8 00:40:20 1982 Dyplom
Polak Sebastian
8076 · zdrofit
10 9 00:34:09 1980 Dyplom
Miesiak Edyta
1574 · RC_WAW
128 9 00:40:24 1990 Dyplom
Domińczak Patryk
10019
11 10 00:34:42 1985 Dyplom
Lewandowska Edyta
44 · MENNICA KRÓLEWSKA
138 10 00:40:41 1980 Dyplom
Kurek Piotr
4129 · SportGas Running Team
13 11 00:35:02 1981 Dyplom
Zielińska Emilia
169 · Warszawa
150 11 00:40:55 1983 Dyplom
Gosk Dominik
7288 · Nike+ Run Club / Nike+ Run Club
14 12 00:35:11 1992 Dyplom
Jusińska Monika
8103 · Instytut Sportu - PIB
161 12 00:41:07 1994 Dyplom
Saloni Lech
10327
15 13 00:35:34 1982 Dyplom
Wierzbicka Magdalena
279
164 13 00:41:12 1989 Dyplom
RUSINIAK RAFAŁ
7063
16 14 00:36:06 1993 Dyplom
Radczuk DARIA
9555
197 14 00:41:32 1986 Dyplom
Hurman Piotr
5455
17 15 00:36:16 1991 Dyplom
Panfil Wanda
5
199 15 00:41:32 1959 Dyplom
Michalak Mateusz
5813 · NKB ZRYW NAMYSLOW
18 16 00:36:25 1987 Dyplom
Stawicka Alicja
5736
260 16 00:42:28 1993 Dyplom
Ostrowski Artur
8 · KB Sporting Międzyzdroje
20 17 00:36:44 1988 Dyplom
Bubela Magdalena
1322
266 17 00:42:34 1979 Dyplom
Josypenko Jędrzej
9267 · Dream Run / Bank Pekao SA
21 18 00:36:46 1986 Dyplom
Retmaniak Sylwia Ewa
3649 · drużyna TVN / TVN Media
331 18 00:43:13 1987 Dyplom
Janiak Przemysław
10217
22 19 00:37:05 1986 Dyplom
Julie Vanderlinden
10122 · Cepal
341 19 00:43:16 1984 Dyplom
Salak Michał
8090 · PKO BANK POLSKI SA / PKO BANK POLSKI
23 20 00:37:13 1980 Dyplom
Haulait Sandra
9389 · Cepal
343 20 00:43:16 1981 Dyplom
Wacko Marcin
3372
24 21 00:37:15 1985 Dyplom
Janus Iwona
9279 · RK Athletics
348 21 00:43:19 1983 Dyplom
Kalbarczyk Emil
7971
25 22 00:37:25 1989 Dyplom
Doran Sinead
1803 · Cepal
368 22 00:43:27 1987 Dyplom
Wiatrowski Błażej
116 · wiatrowski.pl / wiatrowski.pl
26 23 00:37:32 1975 Dyplom
Brusiło Ilona
10235 · Mamy ruszamy/ Trenerbiegani...
389 23 00:43:35 1984 Dyplom
Falandysz Damian
5677 · WPRunning
27 24 00:37:32 1987 Dyplom
Belabbes Angelique
10157 · Cepal
405 24 00:43:42 1974 Dyplom
Tarczyński Tomasz
8179
28 25 00:37:35 1985 Dyplom
Ubysz Karolina
9491 · TRINERGY TEAM
430 25 00:43:55 1983 Dyplom
bać waldemar
113
29 26 00:37:37 1996 Dyplom
GIŻYŃSKA ANNA
7294 · nike poland
435 26 00:43:56 1982 Dyplom
Korzeniowski Robert
3
30 27 00:37:41 1968 Dyplom
Blaszczak Katarzyna
4934
438 27 00:43:57 1988 Dyplom
Taber Konrad
334 · Active Prosperia Running Te... / Active Prosperia
31 28 00:37:44 1996 Dyplom
PRUGAR-FUKOWSKA PAULINA
8626 · Dream Run
462 28 00:44:08 1983 Dyplom
Stupak Marcin
8111 · obozybiegowe.pl
32 29 00:37:50 1988 Dyplom
Josypenko Bożena
9269 · JacekBiega Running Team
489 29 00:44:23 1978 Dyplom
BIAŁOŻYŃSKI MARCIN
8040 · Rembertów Team
33 30 00:37:51 1978 Dyplom
Sosnowska Dominika
2540
491 30 00:44:24 1998 Dyplom
Musiał Artur
9069
34 31 00:37:52 1976 Dyplom
Wilczynska Kamila
2607 · Warsaw International Triath...
497 31 00:44:26 1991 Dyplom
Ślusarski Rafał
3126
35 32 00:37:52 1973 Dyplom
Mosiołek Monika
3200 · Biegnę, żeby Bartek mógł bi...
499 32 00:44:27 1984 Dyplom
Jankowski Andrzej
2397 · ACCENTURE / ACCENTURE
37 33 00:37:57 1978 Dyplom
Kruszewska-Senk Agnieszka
10427 · obozybiegowe.pl
520 33 00:44:38 1984 Dyplom
Dzidowski Aleksander
9751 · Biegaj Razem z Nami Zawiercie
38 34 00:37:57 1981 Dyplom
Świderska Anna
6455
555 34 00:44:54 1991 Dyplom
Batory Stefan
8642
39 35 00:37:59 1978 Dyplom
Stupkiewicz Ewa
8169 · Żwawe Żubry
565 35 00:45:01 1972 Dyplom
Bomba Tomek
4058
40 36 00:38:05 1992 Dyplom
Sikora Kamila
8865
578 36 00:45:04 1986 Dyplom
ŁOMIAK PIOTR
8975 · Volkswagen Bank Polska S.A.
41 37 00:38:09 1971 Dyplom
Wielocha Radosław
10154
582 37 00:45:04 1983 Dyplom
IWANICKI PAWEŁ
9973
42 38 00:38:12 1970 Dyplom
Sobiech Agnieszka
9694 · Lingaro Sp. z o.o.
601 38 00:45:11 1981 Dyplom
Zych Robert
7991 · Lubelska Grupa Triathlonu
43 39 00:38:20 1978 Dyplom
Jarawka Natalia
6655 · ING / ING
610 39 00:45:16 1986 Dyplom
Karwowski Daniel
6413 · KB im. P. Sękowskiego
44 40 00:38:20 1992 Dyplom
kratiuk anna
1934
613 40 00:45:17 1982 Dyplom
marzec zbigniew
7976
45 41 00:38:25 1985 Dyplom
Mioduszewska Aleksandra
9748
621 41 00:45:19 1992 Dyplom
Zych Tomasz
813 · 12tri.pl
46 42 00:38:30 1991 Dyplom
ŚLIWA ANETA
3605
628 42 00:45:22 1985 Dyplom
Lech Michał
8331 · PZ HTL S.A
47 43 00:38:30 1988 Dyplom
BAKALARZ AGNIESZKA
133 · Allianz Running Team / Allianz Running Team
651 43 00:45:31 1978 Dyplom
Bucholc Łukasz
1576 · Biegaj z Dymkiem Medic Park...
48 44 00:38:30 1986 Dyplom
Kazmierczak Marta
9322 · Witc
667 44 00:45:37 1981 Dyplom
Machała Sebastian
2129 · Night Runners Płock / Night Runners Płock
49 45 00:38:30 1992 Dyplom
Olczak-Pieńkowska Anna
8234
685 45 00:45:45 1978 Dyplom
korzeniowski Wiktor
2060 · FORPRO TEAM
50 46 00:38:31 1986 Dyplom
Melińska-Szewczyk Dorota
5711 · Bank BPH Runners Team
686 46 00:45:45 1984 Dyplom
Piotrowski Tomasz
5113 · Duklanowski Team
51 47 00:38:31 1971 Dyplom
Piekutowska Anna
5868 · Calypso / Calypso
734 47 00:46:02 1993 Dyplom
Auleytner Janusz
4506 · PKO BANK POLSKI / PKO BANK POLSKI
52 48 00:38:33 1975 Dyplom
Modzelewska Iga
8101
758 48 00:46:13 1994 Dyplom
piszczatowski wojciech
2886 · Orange Polska
53 49 00:38:34 1971 Dyplom
Śpica Agnieszka
9529 · JacekBiega Running Team
765 49 00:46:17 1986 Dyplom
Tkaczyk Adam
8920 · PW
54 50 00:38:35 1990 Dyplom
Zielińska Marysia
1553 · ZIELIŃSCY TEAM
771 50 00:46:20 1998 Dyplom