Wyniki dla rocznika 1972
Aktualizacja: 2019-10-22 20:53:22 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
ARTUR SZCZEPANIAK 1 160 149 00:41:06
ANDRZEJ PIOTROWSKI 2 166 153 00:41:12 + 6s
PIOTR JEŻÓŁKOWSKI 3 189 176 00:41:27 + 21s
JAROSŁAW GODLEWSKI 4 194 181 00:41:29 + 23s
MARIUSZ STASZCZUK 5 205 190 00:41:36 + 30s
MICHAŁ MĄCZEWSKI 6 226 211 00:41:53 + 47s
TOMASZ GOLEC 7 237 222 00:42:08 + 1m 2s
MARIUSZ BOCIAN 8 303 286 00:42:59 + 1m 53s
SŁAWOMIR BANACKI 9 356 335 00:43:23 + 2m 17s
KRZYSZTOF MATYSKIEL 10 361 340 00:43:25 + 2m 19s
KRZYSZTOF SYCAN 11 457 430 00:44:06 + 3m
PAWEL SZEREMETA 12 460 433 00:44:06 + 3m
DARIUSZ KOPACZ 13 481 453 00:44:17 + 3m 11s
MICHAL WUCZYNSKI 14 502 470 00:44:32 + 3m 26s
EWA STUPKIEWICZ 15 565 35 00:45:01 + 3m 55s
ALEKSANDER JARECKI 16 616 576 00:45:18 + 4m 12s
DARIUSZ KIBAŁA 17 620 580 00:45:19 + 4m 13s
TOMASZ SZYMANOWSKI 18 664 621 00:45:36 + 4m 30s
MARIUSZ SOBOWIEC 19 754 707 00:46:12 + 5m 6s
WOJCIECH KRUSZYŃSKI 20 775 725 00:46:21 + 5m 15s
ALEKSANDER KACPRZYK 21 823 770 00:46:37 + 5m 31s
MIROSŁAW PYTLIŃSKI 22 889 834 00:46:51 + 5m 45s
ARTUR URBAŃSKI 23 893 838 00:46:52 + 5m 46s
CEZARY KOSEWSKI 24 902 847 00:46:56 + 5m 50s
TOMASZ CHMIELARSKI 25 906 851 00:46:57 + 5m 51s
ZBIGNIEW ZAKRZEWSKI 26 964 903 00:47:12 + 6m 6s
ANDRZEJ SKONIECZNY 27 1016 951 00:47:31 + 6m 25s
ROBERT JUSIŃSKI 28 1031 965 00:47:35 + 6m 29s
EWA KRZYŻANOWSKA 29 1221 85 00:48:19 + 7m 13s
MARIA GRABOWSKA 30 1254 89 00:48:26 + 7m 20s
DARIUSZ GŁUSZKIEWICZ 31 1285 1191 00:48:37 + 7m 31s
SŁAWOMIR PATYNOWSKI 32 1328 1230 00:48:48 + 7m 42s
TOMASZ WIŚNIEWSKI 33 1393 1289 00:49:00 + 7m 54s
MAREK KONIECZNIAK 34 1397 1293 00:49:01 + 7m 55s
WITOLD BOREK 35 1406 1302 00:49:03 + 7m 57s
ARTUR OCHAL 36 1469 1362 00:49:18 + 8m 12s
ANDRZEJ WNUCZYŃSKI 37 1566 1447 00:49:41 + 8m 35s
MACIEJ LEWANDOWSKI 38 1569 1450 00:49:41 + 8m 35s
KONRAD KRASNODĘBSKI 39 1581 1462 00:49:43 + 8m 37s
ROBERT ŚWIERCZ 40 1604 1484 00:49:49 + 8m 43s
KRZYSZTOF LUDWIKOWSKI 41 1628 1505 00:49:56 + 8m 50s
MARIUSZ WIŚNIEWSKI 42 1647 1521 00:50:00 + 8m 54s
PIOTR PAZDAN 43 1693 1564 00:50:11 + 9m 5s
JACEK CHMIELEWSKI 44 1726 1593 00:50:20 + 9m 14s
PIOTR MANISZEWSKI 45 1743 1603 00:50:22 + 9m 16s
ANDRZEJ GOŁĘBIOWSKI 46 1753 1612 00:50:24 + 9m 18s
ANDRZEJ SIEKIERSKI 47 1762 1620 00:50:26 + 9m 20s
MARCIN WASIAK 48 1771 1629 00:50:27 + 9m 21s
ROBERT PONCYLIUSZ 49 1785 1641 00:50:31 + 9m 25s
MAREK KRAWCZYK 50 1809 1664 00:50:37 + 9m 31s
EMIL SKRZYNIARZ 51 1813 1668 00:50:37 + 9m 31s
SŁAWOMIR SZOPA 52 1828 1682 00:50:41 + 9m 35s
DARIUSZ RÓWNICKI 53 1903 1745 00:50:55 + 9m 49s
REMIGIUSZ KINAS 54 2021 1844 00:51:16 + 10m 10s
JAROSŁAW WIELOGÓRSKI 55 2057 1872 00:51:25 + 10m 19s
LUKASZ RAKOWSKI 56 2099 1906 00:51:33 + 10m 27s
TOMASZ MOSIŃSKI 57 2113 1919 00:51:36 + 10m 30s
LESZEK DZIARSKI 58 2152 1952 00:51:43 + 10m 37s
SYLWESTER MOLENDA 59 2157 1957 00:51:45 + 10m 39s
ANDRZEJ JANASZ 60 2209 2004 00:51:54 + 10m 48s
JACEK WASILEWSKI 61 2285 2069 00:52:07 + 11m 1s
ARTUR RUSINEK 62 2359 2128 00:52:20 + 11m 14s
WOJCIECH CYNOWSKI 63 2373 2142 00:52:22 + 11m 16s
NAAMA GALILI SHAPIRA 64 2445 246 00:52:34 + 11m 28s
WALDEMAR BRZOZOWSKI 65 2538 2272 00:52:49 + 11m 43s
DARIUSZ GRZYBOWSKI 66 2554 2285 00:52:52 + 11m 46s
PIOTR TALAREK 67 2596 2318 00:52:59 + 11m 53s
DARIUSZ NOWACKI 68 2609 2328 00:53:01 + 11m 55s
TOMASZ MALINOWSKI 69 2620 2339 00:53:03 + 11m 57s
PIOTR PRZYGÓDZKI 70 2624 2342 00:53:04 + 11m 58s
BARTOSZ DMOWSKI 71 2659 2366 00:53:10 + 12m 4s
ANDRZEJ ZABIELSKI 72 2742 2428 00:53:24 + 12m 18s
WALDEMAR OLEKSIAK 73 2756 2439 00:53:27 + 12m 21s
MAŁGORZATA JANISZEWSKA 74 2845 336 00:53:40 + 12m 34s
LILIANA KRASNODEBSKA 75 2853 340 00:53:40 + 12m 34s
AGNIESZKA OKONIEWSKA 76 2892 350 00:53:47 + 12m 41s
WOJCIECH SASS 77 2900 2547 00:53:48 + 12m 42s
GRZEGORZ KAROLAK 78 2993 2620 00:54:03 + 12m 57s
MARCIN PUCHNIARZ 79 3014 2637 00:54:08 + 13m 2s
ROBERT PROKOPOWICZ 80 3068 2678 00:54:17 + 13m 11s
MAŁGORZATA ZIONTECKA 81 3083 393 00:54:21 + 13m 15s
KAROLINA GRABOWSKA 82 3126 404 00:54:28 + 13m 22s
MARCIN ŁUKASIEWICZ 83 3167 2752 00:54:32 + 13m 26s
ARTUR OSTROWSKI 84 3192 2767 00:54:36 + 13m 30s
ARKADIUSZ BUŚKIEWICZ 85 3196 2770 00:54:37 + 13m 31s
PIOTR RUSAK 86 3217 2784 00:54:39 + 13m 33s
JAVIER PARRADO 87 3252 2809 00:54:47 + 13m 41s
CHURCH IAN 88 3262 2816 00:54:48 + 13m 42s
RAFAŁ SŁOŃ 89 3411 2929 00:55:10 + 14m 4s
KRZYSZTOF JAROCIŃŚKI 90 3419 2935 00:55:11 + 14m 5s
AREK BRATOWSKI 91 3445 2956 00:55:17 + 14m 11s
PIAST SIWEK 92 3464 2972 00:55:20 + 14m 14s
ADAM SIDOROWICZ 93 3477 2982 00:55:22 + 14m 16s
JACEK BIELECKI 94 3551 3024 00:55:34 + 14m 28s
WŁODEK KĘSIK 95 3565 3034 00:55:37 + 14m 31s
PIOTR CIEŚLAK 96 3598 3056 00:55:43 + 14m 37s
SYLWIA MARIANOWSKA 97 3658 564 00:55:50 + 14m 44s
PIOTR MARIANOWSKI 98 3661 3097 00:55:51 + 14m 45s
BARTOSZ BOGDAŃSKI 99 3682 3111 00:55:55 + 14m 49s
MARCIN PILARSKI 100 3721 3133 00:56:00 + 14m 54s
MAREK KONRAD 101 3759 3155 00:56:05 + 14m 59s
MARCIN PAŁUBA 102 3847 3217 00:56:20 + 15m 14s
REMIGIUSZ SIEMINSKI 103 3857 3225 00:56:22 + 15m 16s
MICHAL JANKOWSKI 104 3890 3248 00:56:29 + 15m 23s
TOMASZ CISZAK 105 3982 3304 00:56:43 + 15m 37s
GRZEGORZ DOBRUCKI 106 4006 3321 00:56:48 + 15m 42s
DARIUSZ KARANDYS 107 4189 3435 00:57:21 + 16m 15s
WOJTEK OSTAPIŃSKI 108 4206 3447 00:57:23 + 16m 17s
MONIKA SERWIN 109 4211 762 00:57:23 + 16m 17s
MICHAŁ BADOWSKI 110 4277 3500 00:57:33 + 16m 27s
ANDRZEJ KOWALCZYK 111 4395 3579 00:57:51 + 16m 45s
LUKASZ DOBROWOLSKI 112 4412 3588 00:57:53 + 16m 47s
TOMASZ ZIELIŃSKI 113 4414 3590 00:57:53 + 16m 47s
ARTUR CZARNECKI 114 4429 3601 00:57:56 + 16m 50s
KATARZYNA SZULC 115 4430 829 00:57:56 + 16m 50s
JAROSŁAW ZARĘBA 116 4434 3604 00:57:57 + 16m 51s
MAŁGORZATA JANUSZ 117 4523 860 00:58:10 + 17m 4s
JAN ROLIŃSKI 118 4571 3691 00:58:15 + 17m 9s
JACEK BODALSKI 119 4628 3728 00:58:23 + 17m 17s
DAGMARA POWOLNY 120 4749 945 00:58:45 + 17m 39s
ARKADIUSZ ROGOWSKI 121 4761 3812 00:58:47 + 17m 41s
ADAM GRĄDZKI 122 4808 3841 00:58:56 + 17m 50s
MIROSŁAWA PIETRZAK 123 4851 981 00:59:03 + 17m 57s
PATRYCJA NARWOJSZ 124 4866 988 00:59:05 + 17m 59s
MARCIN NARWOJSZ 125 4878 3888 00:59:06 + 18m
MARIUSZ WAWRZYNIAK 126 4956 3939 00:59:22 + 18m 16s
SŁAWOMIR STĘPIEŃ 127 5030 3979 00:59:35 + 18m 29s
ANTONIO GAMEZ 128 5099 4026 00:59:47 + 18m 41s
MARTA HIŻ 129 5127 1087 00:59:51 + 18m 45s
ANDRZEJ FOLGA 130 5207 4092 01:00:03 + 18m 57s
ANNA BANASZEK WRONKA 131 5255 1131 01:00:12 + 19m 6s
AGNIESZKA JAKOWICZ 132 5308 1157 01:00:22 + 19m 16s
ANNA KWIATKOWSKA 133 5345 1175 01:00:30 + 19m 24s
KRZYSZTOF POZNAŃSKI 134 5357 4175 01:00:32 + 19m 26s
AGNIESZKA POTOCKA 135 5485 1246 01:01:02 + 19m 56s
PIOTR NOGAJCZYK 136 5608 4302 01:01:24 + 20m 18s
WIOLETTA BECKER 137 5633 1316 01:01:28 + 20m 22s
NEIL SKENNERTON 138 5634 4318 01:01:28 + 20m 22s
PAWEŁ KOPACZ 139 5668 4337 01:01:35 + 20m 29s
MAREK ROSZCZYK 140 5735 4369 01:01:47 + 20m 41s
JOANNA WASILEWSKA 141 5777 1380 01:01:57 + 20m 51s
MARZENA SZUKAŁA 142 5829 1409 01:02:13 + 21m 7s
WOJCIECH USZYCKI 143 5837 4426 01:02:14 + 21m 8s
MAGDALENA GŁODOWSKA 144 5995 1494 01:02:52 + 21m 46s
GOSIA FORTIN 145 6024 1505 01:02:59 + 21m 53s
MICHAŁ JARSKI 146 6087 4549 01:03:15 + 22m 9s
MAGDALENA OSZCZEPALIŃSKA 147 6130 1562 01:03:25 + 22m 19s
TOMASZ ZAPERTY 148 6133 4569 01:03:25 + 22m 19s
GRZEGORZ BABIK 149 6158 4581 01:03:30 + 22m 24s
ROBERT-JAN TREEBUS 150 6170 4590 01:03:33 + 22m 27s
ANNA AUGUSTOWSKA 151 6172 1582 01:03:33 + 22m 27s
AGNIESZKA ŻURALSKA 152 6187 1589 01:03:37 + 22m 31s
ERDEM ISIKLI 153 6188 4599 01:03:37 + 22m 31s
ERYK PIETRASZEWSKI 154 6307 4655 01:04:01 + 22m 55s
MAREK MIKOŁAJEWSKI 155 6332 4667 01:04:06 + 23m
NATASZA GONCZARYK 156 6452 1729 01:04:30 + 23m 24s
KATARZYNA KONIECZNIAK 157 6541 1780 01:04:48 + 23m 42s
AGNIESZKA ŻEBROWSKA 158 6550 1787 01:04:50 + 23m 44s
AGNIESZKA KALINOWSKA 159 6806 1924 01:05:55 + 24m 49s
WOJCIECH LALEWICZ 160 6813 4887 01:05:57 + 24m 51s
GRZEGORZ MOLAK 161 6824 4891 01:06:00 + 24m 54s
TOMASZ WROBEL 162 6853 4900 01:06:07 + 25m 1s
RADOSŁAW ŻUK 163 6892 4913 01:06:15 + 25m 9s
TOMASZ KOTAŃSKI 164 6951 4937 01:06:30 + 25m 24s
ANDRZEJ GŁUCHOWSKI 165 6958 4940 01:06:33 + 25m 27s
MAGDALENA MYŚLIŃSKA 166 6964 2023 01:06:34 + 25m 28s
ARKADIUSZ SMAGA 167 6984 4946 01:06:38 + 25m 32s
DANIEL EJSYMOND 168 7081 4986 01:07:02 + 25m 56s
MARCIN REPETOWSKI 169 7173 5032 01:07:32 + 26m 26s
ANNA WYDMAŃSKA 170 7183 2148 01:07:35 + 26m 29s
BOGUSŁAW BUJAK 171 7205 5050 01:07:39 + 26m 33s
DOROTA SZCZESNIAK 172 7259 2191 01:07:55 + 26m 49s
MICHAŁ PIERŚCIONEK 173 7424 5143 01:08:48 + 27m 42s
BEATA LECH 174 7558 2365 01:09:38 + 28m 32s
AGNIESZKA ŁACH 175 7567 2370 01:09:42 + 28m 36s
PIOTR CIUPIŃSKI 176 7597 5206 01:09:53 + 28m 47s
EWA CIEŚLIK 177 7610 2398 01:10:00 + 28m 54s
ARTUR OLSZEWSKI 178 7630 5223 01:10:11 + 29m 5s
PAWEŁ SIDOR 179 7644 5232 01:10:17 + 29m 11s
TOMASZ DRĄŻEK 180 7675 5245 01:10:25 + 29m 19s
RADOSŁAW DOMAN 181 7773 5279 01:11:08 + 30m 2s
IGA LIPSKA 182 7785 2500 01:11:17 + 30m 11s
BARTŁOMIEJ WUJEC 183 7889 5321 01:12:13 + 31m 7s
KATARZYNA BAR 184 7940 2598 01:12:44 + 31m 38s
JOLANTA HERNIK 185 7945 2601 01:12:47 + 31m 41s
MAŁGORZATA MATUSZEWSKA 186 8019 2646 01:13:34 + 32m 28s
ROBERT WIECZOREK 187 8020 5374 01:13:35 + 32m 29s
SLAWOMIR BARANOWSKI 188 8107 5404 01:14:19 + 33m 13s
WIOLETTA OSUCHOWSKA 189 8115 2706 01:14:23 + 33m 17s
TOMASZ KWIATKOWSKI 190 8119 5411 01:14:28 + 33m 22s
JOANNA POPKOWSKA 191 8126 2714 01:14:31 + 33m 25s
DAMIAN LEBIEDZIŃSKI 192 8168 5425 01:14:58 + 33m 52s
PAWEŁ ANTYS 193 8258 5452 01:15:59 + 34m 53s
AGNIESZKA BINDER 194 8270 2813 01:16:08 + 35m 2s
PIOTR WÓJCIK 195 8465 5524 01:19:57 + 38m 51s
OLGA WANATOWSKA 196 8479 2950 01:20:36 + 39m 30s
ROBERT DROZDOWSKI 197 8498 5534 01:21:14 + 40m 8s
OLGA MARTYNIUK 198 8515 2978 01:21:48 + 40m 42s
JOANNA SOBCZAK 199 8540 2994 01:23:51 + 42m 45s