Wyniki dla rocznika 1996
Aktualizacja: 2019-09-21 13:27:37 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
WALDEMAR BAĆ 1 29 26 00:37:37
KONRAD TABER 2 31 28 00:37:44 + 7s
KUBA ZAGOŃCZYK 3 141 131 00:40:46 + 3m 9s
NAZARIY CHUGAY 4 182 169 00:41:19 + 3m 42s
JAKUB SZKOPAŃSKI 5 225 210 00:41:52 + 4m 15s
TOMASZ KYC 6 227 212 00:41:54 + 4m 17s
JAN PIWOWARCZYK 7 384 362 00:43:33 + 5m 56s
MATEUSZ MARKOWSKI 8 419 395 00:43:48 + 6m 11s
MICHAŁ KUKUŁA 9 790 740 00:46:28 + 8m 51s
MIKOŁAJ JAWORSKI 10 797 746 00:46:29 + 8m 52s
TOMASZ MAGIEROWSKI 11 858 803 00:46:45 + 9m 8s
KRZYSZTOF KRUPIŃSKI 12 989 924 00:47:22 + 9m 45s
MARIA BEDNARZ 13 1212 83 00:48:17 + 10m 40s
FILIP CZAJKOWSKI 14 1239 1152 00:48:23 + 10m 46s
PAWEŁ BORKOWSKI 15 1419 1315 00:49:06 + 11m 29s
AREK KŁOSOK 16 1713 1582 00:50:16 + 12m 39s
MACIEK GRUZA 17 1761 1619 00:50:26 + 12m 49s
EDMUND GOŁĄB 18 1766 1624 00:50:27 + 12m 50s
SEBASTIAN MAŁOLEPSZY 19 2085 1894 00:51:29 + 13m 52s
MACIEJ GOLISZEWSKI 20 2203 1999 00:51:52 + 14m 15s
JULIA ZIÓŁKOWSKA 21 2303 220 00:52:11 + 14m 34s
KRYSTIAN MATUSZEWSKI 22 2314 2093 00:52:13 + 14m 36s
ŁUKASZ KOMOROWSKI 23 2429 2185 00:52:32 + 14m 55s
PIOTR LUDORF 24 2563 2294 00:52:54 + 15m 17s
KONRAD SKOLIMOWSKI 25 2679 2381 00:53:13 + 15m 36s
MONIKA OPPELN- BRONIKOWSKA 26 2875 347 00:53:44 + 16m 7s
PAWEŁ OLEKSIAK 27 2935 2576 00:53:53 + 16m 16s
ALEXANDER WITTAN 28 2987 2616 00:54:02 + 16m 25s
MARTYNA FERDYNAND 29 3086 394 00:54:21 + 16m 44s
MIKOŁAJ SUS 30 3392 2911 00:55:06 + 17m 29s
ALBERT CIÓŁKOWSKI 31 3435 2948 00:55:14 + 17m 37s
DOMINIK BRINOVEC 32 3552 3025 00:55:34 + 17m 57s
BARTEK HENKIEL 33 3579 3043 00:55:40 + 18m 3s
OLGA KULCZYCKA 34 3671 570 00:55:53 + 18m 16s
MATEUSZ OGONOWSKI 35 3808 3191 00:56:15 + 18m 38s
DAMIAN KLONOWSKI 36 3842 3213 00:56:20 + 18m 43s
SZYMON STAŃKO 37 4263 3490 00:57:31 + 19m 54s
MARCIN PYTKOWSKI 38 4271 3496 00:57:32 + 19m 55s
BARTŁOMIEJ REMBECKI 39 4357 3553 00:57:46 + 20m 9s
KAMIL DZIĘGIELEWSKI 40 4460 3624 00:58:00 + 20m 23s
POLA TOCHMAN 41 5116 1083 00:59:49 + 22m 12s
BARTŁOMIEJ BAŁAMUT 42 5208 4093 01:00:03 + 22m 26s
KATARZYNA OLEKSY 43 5224 1122 01:00:06 + 22m 29s
KATARZYNA GORSKA 44 5627 1312 01:01:27 + 23m 50s
PAMELA KRZYPKOWSKA 45 5629 1314 01:01:28 + 23m 51s
MARIKA FRĄCZEK 46 5656 1328 01:01:33 + 23m 56s
ALEKSANDRA MAGNUSZEWSKA 47 5923 1456 01:02:35 + 24m 58s
DOROTA ZIELIŃSKA 48 6285 1644 01:03:56 + 26m 19s
MARCELINA LECH 49 6358 1679 01:04:12 + 26m 35s
MAŁGORZATA GOC 50 6375 1689 01:04:14 + 26m 37s
ALEKSANDRA STASZYŃSKA 51 6539 1779 01:04:47 + 27m 10s
DANIEL MOREK 52 6563 4768 01:04:52 + 27m 15s
MARIA SIEŃKO 53 6936 2005 01:06:28 + 28m 51s
KLAUDIA REPTAK 54 7041 2074 01:06:52 + 29m 15s
PAULINA NOWACKA 55 7301 2210 01:08:08 + 30m 31s
KATARZYNA WŁUDYGA 56 7541 2352 01:09:32 + 31m 55s
OLIWIA GORDON 57 7617 2401 01:10:05 + 32m 28s
RAFAŁ BONDARUK 58 7640 5229 01:10:16 + 32m 39s
MEILIN TAN 59 7709 2452 01:10:42 + 33m 5s
MARCIN ZATYKA 60 7729 5261 01:10:50 + 33m 13s
JACEK STRUGAŁA 61 7924 5337 01:12:34 + 34m 57s
BARTŁOMIEJ JABŁONOWSKI 62 7979 5360 01:13:01 + 35m 24s
CEZARY MĘDRZYCKI 63 8398 5497 01:18:08 + 40m 31s
DAREK WASILEWSKI 64 8426 5509 01:18:50 + 41m 13s
CEZARY KRÓLAK 65 8478 5529 01:20:32 + 42m 55s
MAGDALENA PAPIERNIK 66 8505 2970 01:21:25 + 43m 48s
ALICJA KRAWCZYŃSKA 67 8581 3024 01:27:11 + 49m 34s