1 / 66
Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
KYEVA COSMAS
52 · SL WKS ZAWISZA BYDGOSZCZ
1 1 00:29:53 1985
GIŻYŃSKI MARIUSZ
22 · WKS GRUNWALD POZNAŃ
3 3 00:30:12 1981
POCZWARDOWSKI Hubert
24 · KB Sporting Międzyzdroje
4 4 00:30:24 1989
WIŚNIEWSKI KUBA
23 · Nike+ Run Club / Nike+ Run Club
5 5 00:30:27 1977
pokrop hubert
8604
6 6 00:30:45 1985
BRESZKA MICHAŁ
360 · UKS EKONOMIK-MARATOŃCZYK LĘ...
7 7 00:31:37 1984
Dobrowolski Emil
8181 · AZS-AWF Warszawa
8 8 00:32:22 1986
WAMBUA NDUVA BONIFACE
53 · SL WKS ZAWISZA BYDGOSZCZ
9 9 00:32:43 1984
KUFEL MARCIN
285
10 10 00:32:52 1979
Polak Sebastian
7098 · zdrofit
11 11 00:34:08 1980
GIŻYŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW
122 · TKKF Płock
12 12 00:34:23 1979
Dukała Piotr
8029 · Decathlon Ostrobramska / Decathlon
13 13 00:34:31 1984
WALEWSKI PRZEMEK
97 · KM MALTA POZNAŃ
14 14 00:34:48 1967
SUDOŁ GRZEGORZ
152 · AZS AWF KRAKÓW
15 15 00:34:55 1978
MATCZAK BARTOSZ
4388
16 16 00:35:49 1981
Wojtkowski Jarosław
4811 · Ale Tempo
17 17 00:35:55 1979
Rodzik Piotr
7334 · KKL Kielce
18 18 00:36:04 1980
Chrabałowski Jarosław
751 · KB GYMNASION WARSZAWA
19 19 00:36:17 1985
Cześnik Maria
4840 · KGHM Metraco Profi Team
20 1 00:36:29 1977
Zasadziński Radosław
8313
21 20 00:36:35 1982
Kowalczuk Stanisław
4112
22 21 00:36:38 1972
Celiński Adam
6219
24 23 00:36:54 1964
Zając Robert
2734 · Klub Biegacza TP
25 24 00:37:03 1975
Woszczek Danuta
8909 · UKS OLIMP KOZIENICE
26 2 00:37:18 1978
URBANIK DANUTA
26 · KKS CICTORIA STALOWA WOLA, ...
27 3 00:37:21 1989
Gałązka Marcin
1185
28 25 00:37:34 1989
Kawoń Piotr
5777
29 26 00:37:38 1980
Drabczyk Szymon
5232
30 27 00:37:44 1960
Baran Mateusz
624
31 28 00:37:53 1993
Wenta Krzysztof
8366
32 29 00:38:14 1978
Świętosławski Andrzej
691
33 30 00:38:15 1987
Wesołowski Ireneusz
654 · Warszawa-Tarchomin
34 31 00:38:19 1974
ARTYSZUK Kamil
514 · Allianz Running Team / Allianz
35 32 00:38:22 1984
SZYCH ROBERT
15
36 33 00:38:25 1971
Urbański Piotr
8293
37 34 00:38:29 1968
KORZENIOWSKI ROBERT
3
38 35 00:38:31 1968
BIELIŃSKI PIOTR
4
39 36 00:38:32 1967
Musiał Artur
1091
41 38 00:38:51 1976
TEKIEŃ JOANNA
362 · Warszawianka
42 4 00:38:55 1987
Świesiulski Łukasz
1179
43 39 00:39:06 1992
Ostasz Dawid
4834
44 40 00:39:07 1984
Franczak Piotr
4706
45 41 00:39:15 1979
Gregor Adam
7956
46 42 00:39:16 1986
Rogóż Grzegorz
1007 · GO4RUN
47 43 00:39:18 1969
Pilarski Dionizy
3875 · KB LUPUS Oleśnica
48 44 00:39:20 1961
Czerwiński Piotr
7294
49 45 00:39:23 1963
GIŻYŃSKA ANNA
104 · nike poland
50 5 00:39:20 1982
Pyszel Florian
916 · WLKS Siedlce
51 46 00:39:26 1993
Jankowski Damian
3538
52 47 00:39:28 1991
Mokros Zuzanna
5646 · ŁÓDŹ RUNNING TEAM
53 6 00:39:31 1993
Polański Piotr
5228
54 48 00:39:45 1965
Jędrzejczak Jacek
926 · KB Nowosolna
56 50 00:39:48 1958
ŁUKOMSKI JANUSZ
6903 · PKO BANK POLSKI
57 51 00:39:54 1978
Pilipczuk Przemysław
5955 · CzeNeKa
58 52 00:39:56 1990
Kaczmarski Adam
1342
59 53 00:39:58 1982
Różycki Bartłomiej
5095 · AZS-AWF Warszawa
60 54 00:39:58 1990
KUŚMIERZ SYLWESTER
890 · Byledobiec Anin
61 55 00:40:02 1978
Stachurski Paweł
1958
62 56 00:40:05 1990
Sachmata Robert
6587 · Kuźnia Triathlonu / Moto-Partner
63 57 00:40:05 1967
Turalski Tomasz
712 · KB Spartakus Bełchatów
64 58 00:40:08 1986
Łomiak Piotr
1730
65 59 00:40:11 1971
Piotrowski Andrzej
7128 · ENTRE.PL Team
66 60 00:40:12 1972
Żochowski Miłosz
3178
67 61 00:40:15 1992
Musiałowski Piotr
4650 · KS KANDAHAR
68 62 00:40:17 1977
Wiśniewski Bartłomiej
5799 · Run Tarcho Run
70 64 00:40:28 1977
Sawicki Piotr
3910 · tRUCHtMaraton Skierniewice
71 65 00:40:29 1985
Maślanko Jakub
8034 · Biegacz Nowosolna
72 66 00:40:30 1991
Przybysz Krzysztof Jacek
4742
73 67 00:40:36 1969
JASZCZAK MIROSŁAW
5362
74 68 00:40:39 1959
Celiński Robert
5376 · ITI Adventure Team
75 69 00:40:46 1973
Skibniewski Paweł
8769
76 70 00:40:47 1989
Figurski Cezary
2467 · UKS G-8 Bielany
77 71 00:40:47 1966
DZIWOSZ KATARZYNA
124 · Nike+ Run Club / Nike+ Run Club
78 7 00:40:47 1980
Myszkowski Henryk
1006
79 72 00:40:50 1963
WESOŁOWSKI JAKUB
84
80 73 00:40:53 1985
Andres Beata
8151 · ENTRE.PL Team
81 74 00:40:57 1975
Buga Mariusz
3479 · Cze-Ne-Ka
82 75 00:41:04 1992
Słoma Marcin
6300 · WELTOUR
83 76 00:41:06 1968
Frączak Rafał
7495
84 77 00:41:09 1981
STEFANIAK Maciej
4625 · Accelerate
85 78 00:41:09 1983
Gronowski Krzysztof
5139
86 79 00:41:10 1969
Piotrak Marcin
8562
87 80 00:41:11 1975
Baranowski Witold
5439
88 81 00:41:11 1991
Krawczyk Piotr
1226 · Stowarzyszenie Terapeutów
89 82 00:41:11 1967
Rymarski Arkadiusz
3228 · WKB PIAST WROCŁAW
90 83 00:41:11 1975
Bogacki Szymon
5904
91 84 00:41:14 1995
Warot Krzysztof Jan
4721
92 85 00:41:15 1969
Adamczyk Jakub
8229 · SKRA Warszawa
93 86 00:41:17 1979
DiMatteo Brett
8244
94 87 00:41:18 1969
Żółkiewski Michał
3870 · KB LUPUS Oleśnica
95 88 00:41:19 1991
Musolf Maciej
7844
96 89 00:41:19 1985
Kamiński Robert
2399 · 12tri.pl
97 90 00:41:21 1976
Kiełtyka Janusz
3166
98 91 00:41:25 1969
Jarosiewicz Paweł
3821 · Accelerate
99 92 00:41:28 1990
Sobolewski Tomek
4501
100 93 00:41:28 1988
ROGALA TADEUSZ
2066 · RZESZÓW
101 94 00:41:31 1980
Mielczarski Bartosz
8239
102 95 00:41:31 1984
Gabrych Łukasz
8605
103 96 00:41:32 1985
Filipczak Jarosław
3673
104 97 00:41:32 1987
Gadajewski Marek
4735
105 98 00:41:33 1971
0.44 s