Wyniki dla rocznika 1968
Aktualizacja: 2020-11-24 22:11:58 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
PIOTR URBAŃSKI 1 37 34 00:38:29
ROBERT KORZENIOWSKI 2 38 35 00:38:31 + 2s
MARCIN SŁOMA 3 83 76 00:41:06 + 2m 37s
MARCIN CENDROWSKI 4 218 202 00:43:44 + 5m 15s
GRZEGORZ RYBKOWSKI 5 314 295 00:44:54 + 6m 25s
ANDRZEJ ŚLIWAK 6 342 321 00:45:18 + 6m 49s
JACK SAFFELL 7 355 334 00:45:29 + 7m
MIGUEL CAPITAN 8 560 531 00:47:05 + 8m 36s
ADAM RETKA 9 597 567 00:47:20 + 8m 51s
PEDRO LEANDRO 10 614 581 00:47:27 + 8m 58s
PAWEŁ KĄKOL 11 652 617 00:47:41 + 9m 12s
KRZYSZTOF SAJDAK 12 678 642 00:47:50 + 9m 21s
ADAM PODGAJNY 13 774 730 00:48:20 + 9m 51s
DARIUSZ SIENICA 14 782 738 00:48:24 + 9m 55s
RAFAŁ JANCZYK 15 790 746 00:48:28 + 9m 59s
JAROSŁAW SZABLEWSKI 16 996 935 00:49:31 + 11m 2s
ARTUR FASZCZEWSKI 17 1001 940 00:49:33 + 11m 4s
DARIUSZ MIŚKIEWICZ 18 1031 969 00:49:40 + 11m 11s
ROBERT BUJAK 19 1034 971 00:49:41 + 11m 12s
TOMASZ GROCHOWALSKI 20 1047 984 00:49:45 + 11m 16s
ANDRZEJ ŚWIERCZ 21 1132 1064 00:50:07 + 11m 38s
MAŁGORZATA NIEDZIÓŁKA 22 1419 93 00:51:15 + 12m 46s
ROMAN DORADZIŃSKI 23 1431 1338 00:51:18 + 12m 49s
ROBERT KRAWCZYK 24 1534 1431 00:51:41 + 13m 12s
GRZEGORZ SZYMA 25 1581 1474 00:51:50 + 13m 21s
PAUL GLEESON 26 1621 1509 00:52:01 + 13m 32s
TOMASZ SOCHA 27 1650 1535 00:52:07 + 13m 38s
MAREK DUDZIŃSKI 28 1651 1536 00:52:08 + 13m 39s
ANDRZEJ ODZIOBA 29 1658 1543 00:52:09 + 13m 40s
DARIUSZ TERLECKI 30 1662 1546 00:52:09 + 13m 40s
PIOTR ZYDLEWSKI 31 1757 1630 00:52:26 + 13m 57s
PIOTR KARASIŃSKI 32 1760 1632 00:52:27 + 13m 58s
WOJCIECH LASOTA 33 1971 1818 00:53:11 + 14m 42s
SERGIUSZ STAWICKI 34 2103 1927 00:53:41 + 15m 12s
TOMASZ GRZELAK 35 2163 1985 00:53:54 + 15m 25s
JERZY CHLEBOWSKI 36 2187 2002 00:53:59 + 15m 30s
TOMASZ ROJDA 37 2213 2022 00:54:04 + 15m 35s
MAŁGORZATA SOKOLNICKA 38 2352 211 00:54:34 + 16m 5s
ZBIGNIEW JEZIERSKI 39 2358 2147 00:54:35 + 16m 6s
ROBERT BALICKI 40 2390 2175 00:54:42 + 16m 13s
JOANNA GÓRA 41 2404 220 00:54:45 + 16m 16s
NINA STILLMARK 42 2437 225 00:54:52 + 16m 23s
ANDRZEJ MROCZEK 43 2513 2280 00:55:09 + 16m 40s
BARTEK SOŁOWIEJ 44 2526 2291 00:55:10 + 16m 41s
KRZYSZTOF SNARSKI 45 2595 2350 00:55:24 + 16m 55s
WOJCIECH JARZĄBEK 46 2661 2406 00:55:34 + 17m 5s
PIOTR ŻOCHOWSKI 47 2707 2445 00:55:45 + 17m 16s
MAREK SZYMANOWSKI 48 2729 2465 00:55:50 + 17m 21s
MACIEJ WITUCKI 49 2751 2484 00:55:55 + 17m 26s
JACEK DMOCHOWSKI 50 2752 2485 00:55:55 + 17m 26s
KRZYSZTOF ODLIWAŃSKI 51 2815 2539 00:56:11 + 17m 42s
ZBIGNIEW FABJANIAK 52 2846 2566 00:56:19 + 17m 50s
MAREK DAM 53 2856 2575 00:56:21 + 17m 52s
MAŁGORZATA CHOYNOWSKA 54 2884 286 00:56:28 + 17m 59s
SŁAWOMIR PRZYBYSZ 55 2909 2620 00:56:32 + 18m 3s
ANIA DURKA 56 2982 303 00:56:48 + 18m 19s
WŁODZIMIERZ SZYSZKOWSKI 57 3019 2710 00:56:55 + 18m 26s
ALEKSANDRA WIDZIEWICZ 58 3035 316 00:56:59 + 18m 30s
THOMAS VON WERNER 59 3091 2760 00:57:10 + 18m 41s
ŁUKASZ KUBIAK 60 3111 2777 00:57:14 + 18m 45s
TOMASZ BEJM 61 3124 2787 00:57:18 + 18m 49s
MIROSŁAWA STAŃCZUK 62 3242 356 00:57:40 + 19m 11s
TOMASZ CHORZĘPA 63 3284 2921 00:57:49 + 19m 20s
DARIUSZ PIETRZYKOWSKI 64 3370 2992 00:58:12 + 19m 43s
JACEK SAWA 65 3415 3031 00:58:21 + 19m 52s
JACEK SAWA 66 3417 3032 00:58:21 + 19m 52s
PAWEŁ ROZWADOWSKI 67 3451 3061 00:58:28 + 19m 59s
MIROSŁAW PIETRAK 68 3554 3140 00:58:50 + 20m 21s
ARTUR CHYŁA 69 3579 3160 00:58:55 + 20m 26s
MIROSŁAW BACHTA 70 3585 3164 00:58:56 + 20m 27s
KRZYSZTOF KOWALSKI 71 3621 3191 00:59:02 + 20m 33s
ARKADIUSZ STAROBRAT 72 3677 3235 00:59:12 + 20m 43s
MAREK MAŁKOWSKI 73 3722 3271 00:59:20 + 20m 51s
JAROSŁAW KOWALSKI 74 3789 3320 00:59:34 + 21m 5s
ANDRZEJ WASIAK 75 3856 3374 00:59:49 + 21m 20s
ANDRZEJ KACZMAREK 76 3864 3381 00:59:52 + 21m 23s
MARCIN PRZYBYLSKI 77 3939 3436 01:00:09 + 21m 40s
WYSTĄPIŁ BŁĄD PROSZĘ SIĘ ZGŁOSIĆ DO BIURA 78 4023 3495 01:00:35 + 22m 6s
WOJCIECH WOJTKOWSKI 79 4123 3568 01:01:01 + 22m 32s
ANNA SKRZYPEK 80 4201 574 01:01:22 + 22m 53s
URSZULA BALIŃSKA 81 4334 611 01:01:50 + 23m 21s
ROBERT SĘPKA 82 4390 3760 01:02:10 + 23m 41s
ARTUR DOMIN 83 4516 3847 01:02:54 + 24m 25s
KRZYSZTOF KUBA 84 4529 3855 01:02:59 + 24m 30s
MAREK RACŁAWSKI 85 4541 3865 01:03:03 + 24m 34s
JOANNA YRKOSKA 86 4641 715 01:03:36 + 25m 7s
JACEK CZAPSKI 87 4646 3929 01:03:38 + 25m 9s
ZENON SKIBIŃSKI 88 4742 3994 01:04:08 + 25m 39s
PIOTR DZIEWICKI 89 4823 4048 01:04:39 + 26m 10s
MAREK RODNICKI 90 4839 4056 01:04:45 + 26m 16s
BOGDAN WASYŁEK 91 4894 4096 01:05:03 + 26m 34s
TOMASZ DUDA 92 4896 4098 01:05:03 + 26m 34s
KLARA RAMM SZATKIEWICZ 93 4916 806 01:05:09 + 26m 40s
DOROTA MALISZEWSKA 94 4968 822 01:05:31 + 27m 2s
GRZEGORZ MURACKI 95 4995 4161 01:05:39 + 27m 10s
PIOTR STEFAŃCZYK 96 5072 4212 01:06:09 + 27m 40s
JOANNA WCZEŚNIAK 97 5233 921 01:07:13 + 28m 44s
ROBERT JANECZKO 98 5289 4343 01:07:34 + 29m 5s
TOMASZ ADAMOWICZ 99 5337 4368 01:07:50 + 29m 21s
MIECZYSŁAW KACPERSKI 100 5349 4373 01:07:54 + 29m 25s
ALDONA FARMUS 101 5383 992 01:08:06 + 29m 37s
TOMASZ POTKAJ 102 5453 4435 01:08:33 + 30m 4s
ANNA WYDRZYŃSKA-CZOSNYKA 103 5476 1031 01:08:48 + 30m 19s
DARIUSZ SZYMAŃSKI 104 5602 4525 01:09:50 + 31m 21s
BEATA KACPERSKA 105 5612 1085 01:09:56 + 31m 27s
ANNA MIODUSKA 106 5618 1088 01:09:58 + 31m 29s
HUBERT JARMIŃSKI 107 5797 4619 01:11:40 + 33m 11s
KATARZYNA REJAK 108 5823 1194 01:12:00 + 33m 31s
GRZEGORZ WIEJAK 109 5865 4654 01:12:25 + 33m 56s
TOMASZ KOROSCIK 110 5935 4692 01:13:11 + 34m 42s
DANUTA BUKOWSKA 111 5944 1247 01:13:17 + 34m 48s
PAWEŁ PIEKAREK 112 6048 4745 01:14:25 + 35m 56s
DARIUSZ WYBRANOWSKI 113 6215 4813 01:16:34 + 38m 5s
TOMASZ MIEZANCEW 114 6242 4823 01:17:07 + 38m 38s
MICHAŁ PISKORSKI 115 6281 4845 01:18:03 + 39m 34s
RAFAŁ JANCZYK 116 6299 4852 01:18:33 + 40m 4s
MARIOLA SOBOL 117 6337 1470 01:19:23 + 40m 54s
MAŁGORZATA KOSSAK 118 6392 1502 01:20:40 + 42m 11s
AGNIESZKA LITOROWICZ-SIEGERT 119 6397 1504 01:20:44 + 42m 15s
MONIKA BŁASZCZYSZYN 120 6460 1538 01:22:55 + 44m 26s
ANETA SŁOTA 121 6508 1571 01:26:14 + 47m 45s
TOMASZ KOWALCZYK 122 6514 4940 01:26:44 + 48m 15s
ADAM KWIECIEŃ 123 6552 4957 01:28:38 + 50m 9s
JAROSŁAW FONRATH 124 6602 4977 01:33:08 + 54m 39s
AGNIESZKA SZCZĘSNA 125 6603 1626 01:33:08 + 54m 39s
DARIUSZ MOSAKOWSKI 126 6607 4980 01:33:30 + 55m 1s
SYLWEK KUNIKOWSKI 127 6636 4993 01:42:43 + 1h 4m 14s