Wyniki dla rocznika 1958
Aktualizacja: 2020-03-31 03:03:55 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
JACEK JĘDRZEJCZAK 1 56 50 00:39:48
KRZYSZTOF KWIECIEŃ 2 242 225 00:44:03 + 4m 15s
GRZEGORZ SKRZESZEWSKI 3 580 551 00:47:11 + 7m 23s
GRZEGORZ MUCHA 4 793 748 00:48:28 + 8m 40s
MAREK ZĄBEK 5 921 867 00:49:11 + 9m 23s
WINCENTY KORCZAK 6 1058 994 00:49:48 + 10m
ANDRZEJ HULANICKI 7 1146 1076 00:50:10 + 10m 22s
PIOTR MALARSKI 8 1149 1078 00:50:12 + 10m 24s
KAZIMIERZ BORKOWSKI 9 1209 1131 00:50:25 + 10m 37s
JERZY PLUTA 10 1219 1140 00:50:27 + 10m 39s
JACEK SMOLEŃSKI 11 1263 1180 00:50:38 + 10m 50s
SŁAWOMIR GAWRYJOŁEK 12 1302 1219 00:50:51 + 11m 3s
ZDZISŁAW ZARZYCKI 13 1546 1441 00:51:42 + 11m 54s
REMIGIUSZ OLESIŃSKI 14 1638 1523 00:52:05 + 12m 17s
WOJCIECH SOSNOWSKI 15 1771 1638 00:52:28 + 12m 40s
ZDZISŁAW BYTNIEWSKI 16 2018 1857 00:53:21 + 13m 33s
STANISŁĄW KRAWCZYK 17 2139 1961 00:53:49 + 14m 1s
BOGUSŁAW HULAK 18 2510 2278 00:55:08 + 15m 20s
JERRAS SOLINSKI 19 2789 2518 00:56:05 + 16m 17s
ADAM KOSTUCH 20 3001 2693 00:56:52 + 17m 4s
ANDRZEJ BOCHACZ 21 3516 3112 00:58:42 + 18m 54s
DARIUSZ BURSZTYNOWSKI 22 3538 3128 00:58:48 + 19m
JADWIGA HADROWICZ 23 3693 446 00:59:15 + 19m 27s
WOJCIECH CZUPRYN 24 3901 3411 01:00:00 + 20m 12s
PAWEŁ ŁUGOWSKI 25 4172 3609 01:01:14 + 21m 26s
PAWEŁ GOSPODARCZYK 26 4272 3679 01:01:37 + 21m 49s
AGNIESZKA SKIBIŃSKA-GAWRYJOŁEK 27 4276 595 01:01:37 + 21m 49s
KRZYSZTOF TOMASZEWSKI 28 4327 3720 01:01:47 + 21m 59s
CEZARY GOŁĘBIOWSKI 29 4487 3826 01:02:44 + 22m 56s
MAREK MUSIAŁ 30 4542 3866 01:03:03 + 23m 15s
RAFAŁ GUTKOWSKI 31 4760 4006 01:04:14 + 24m 26s
ZBIGNIEW FELKEL 32 4866 4078 01:04:54 + 25m 6s
MAGDALENA SWIANIEWICZ 33 5079 865 01:06:13 + 26m 25s
IWONA MAJ 34 5508 1043 01:09:06 + 29m 18s
KRZYSZTOF ZIELIŃSKI 35 5936 4693 01:13:11 + 33m 23s
JAROSŁAW WELMAN 36 6027 4735 01:14:03 + 34m 15s
STANISŁAW KAMIŃSKI 37 6112 4770 01:15:21 + 35m 33s
JACEK SZYZDEK 38 6137 4781 01:15:42 + 35m 54s
MARIA KOVECS 39 6318 1460 01:18:49 + 39m 1s
EWA MAJNERT 40 6328 1465 01:18:58 + 39m 10s
KATARZYNA MALICKA 41 6415 1514 01:21:14 + 41m 26s
LIDIA SIEMIENIUK 42 6448 1530 01:22:26 + 42m 38s
KRYSTYNA KSOK 43 6466 1544 01:23:16 + 43m 28s
JOANNA MARKIEWICZ 44 6539 1588 01:28:22 + 48m 34s
MACIEJ PIKLIKIEWICZ 45 6606 4979 01:33:25 + 53m 37s