1 / 86
Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
Vetter Wiktoria
6033
6640 1646 01:48:15 1993
SENIUK JUSTYNA
254
6639 1645 01:47:19 1981
Czarnocki Andrzej
8487
6638 4994 01:46:06 1941
Namysłowska Ewa
8489
6637 1644 01:46:05 1944
Kunikowski Sylwek
1042
6636 4993 01:42:43 1968
kraszewski krzysztof
8621
6635 4992 01:42:42 1995
Kunikowski Grzesiek
1046
6634 4991 01:42:38 1997
Kawala Piotr
8620
6633 4990 01:42:31 1996
Mierzwa Iwona
8619
6632 1643 01:42:31 1967
Siedlecki Maciej
5668
6631 4989 01:42:04 1995
Kurpiewska Monika
6636
6630 1642 01:41:53 1982
Paluszyńska Emilia
4926
6629 1641 01:41:45 1952
Marzantowicz Agnieszka
3071
6628 1640 01:40:42 1973
Bajorek Jacek
4884 · Ministerstwo Inwestycji i R... / Ministerstwo Inwestycji i R...
6627 4988 01:40:19 1975
Bajorek Cezary
7902
6626 4987 01:40:17 2000
Ostrowski Cezary
5656
6625 4986 01:39:05 1980
Ostrowska Joanna
5654
6624 1639 01:39:02 1980
Smurzyńska Edyta
7644
6623 1638 01:37:58 1987
DANILEWICZ KATARZYNA
7742
6622 1637 01:37:46 1990
Laskowska Agnieszka
5613
6621 1636 01:37:26 1978
Godycka Beata
7373 · KTE Tramp
6620 1635 01:37:26 1976
Smyk Edward
8917
6619 4985 01:37:21 1922
Siedlecka Marta
5669
6618 1634 01:35:54 1991
Kotowski Maja
7735
6617 1633 01:35:43 1996
Kotowska Aleksandra
7736
6616 1632 01:35:42 1993
Piasecka Monika
2673
6615 1631 01:35:08 1982
Zielińska Anna
5071
6614 1630 01:35:03 1962
Dybowski Jacek
6372
6613 4984 01:35:02 1966
Sawicki Mikolaj
1220 · Lasek Bielański
6612 4983 01:35:01 1979
KRET BARTOSZ
6857
6611 4982 01:34:44 1982
Lipska Iga
6500
6610 1629 01:34:20 1972
Zieliński Mateusz
5075
6609 4981 01:33:59 1996
Mosakowska Beata
2985
6608 1628 01:33:31 1970
Mosakowski Dariusz
2986
6607 4980 01:33:30 1968
Piklikiewicz Maciej
8889
6606 4979 01:33:25 1958
Szpryngiel Monika
6497
6605 1627 01:33:14 1977
Staniszak Sławomir
5426
6604 4978 01:33:09 1965
Szczęsna Agnieszka
7011
6603 1626 01:33:08 1968
Fonrath Jarosław
5523
6602 4977 01:33:08 1968
Motyczyński Emil
5468
6601 4976 01:33:05 1995
Staniaszek Dominika
5429
6599 1624 01:33:02 1998
Stępień Izabela
8911
6598 1623 01:32:52 1980
Zmijewski Marcin
5977
6597 4975 01:32:51 1994
Góra Agnieszka
5677
6596 1622 01:32:46 1971
Korcz Malwina
5886
6595 1621 01:32:46 1997
Borowska Małgorzata
7514
6594 1620 01:32:39 1965
Furdal Martine
6259
6593 1619 01:32:35 1992
Ambroziak Alicja
6383
6592 1618 01:32:27 1994
Dobrołęcka Joanna
3506
6591 1617 01:32:24 1992
Dobrołęcka Barbara
4217
6590 1616 01:32:23 1973
Piersa Gosia
3179
6589 1615 01:32:23 1984
OSTROWSKA MAŁGORZATA
251
6588 1614 01:32:17 1972
Urbanek Anna
4764
6587 1613 01:31:59 1977
Urbanek Bogumił
4761
6586 4974 01:31:59 1979
Wiśniewski Przemysław
5346
6585 4973 01:31:21 1984
Fonrath Wojtek
5525
6584 4972 01:31:10 1997
Pruszyńska Maria
3568 · klub Nastula Fitness
6583 1612 01:30:43 1944
Braniewska Dorota
7971
6582 1611 01:30:35 1972
Braniewski Ernest
8792
6581 4971 01:30:34 1996
Zalewski Wojciech
894
6580 4970 01:30:33 1951
Wagner Grażyna
7922 · Osiedle Floriańska
6579 1610 01:30:27 1954
Olczak Emilia
5996 · UKS Potocka
6578 1609 01:30:23 1952
Wójcik Maja
8213
6577 1608 01:30:19 1993
CZERNUSZENKO JACEK
6753
6576 4969 01:30:02 1970
CZERNUSZENKO TOMEK
6755
6575 4968 01:30:01 1996
Mierzejewski Mariusz
5877
6574 4967 01:29:53 1970
Jakubowicz Adam Tomasz
4308
6573 4966 01:29:53 1990
Nowak-Mierzejewska Renata
5883
6572 1607 01:29:53 1973
Król Violetta
7145
6570 1605 01:29:37 1959
Świętochowski Łukasz
4167
6569 4965 01:29:25 1980
bocianowski mieczysław
7694
6568 4964 01:29:17 1953
Paciukanis Dorota
7143
6567 1604 01:29:16 1959
Zajączkowski Piotr
4446
6566 4963 01:29:13 1947
bocianowska dominika
7688
6565 1603 01:29:11 1978
Wąs Mariusz
5200
6564 4962 01:29:06 1974
Kordaczuk-Wąs Marzena
5204
6563 1602 01:29:05 1974
Lipka Joanna
7522
6562 1601 01:29:05 1980
Knyż-Piwowar Anna
4881
6561 1600 01:29:04 1973
Wronka Bartosz
4304
6560 1599 01:28:57 1993
Piwowar Zuzanna
4882
6559 1598 01:28:50 1996
Piotrowska Marta
7686 · KS Orzeł
6558 1597 01:28:46 1989
Wojdanowski Aleksander
2303
6557 4961 01:28:45 1965
Hubluk Maryla
6656
6556 1596 01:28:41 1976
Żbikowski Piotr
4219
6555 4960 01:28:41 1996
KIERLEWICZ MIECZYSŁAW
220
6554 4959 01:28:39 1933
Cendrowski Jerzy
3815
6553 4958 01:28:38 1930
Kwiecień Adam
1702
6552 4957 01:28:38 1968
Martyniak Marta
4759
6551 1595 01:28:35 1982
Martyniak Michał
4762
6550 4956 01:28:35 1982
Kubisz Łukasz
4121
6549 4955 01:28:35 1984
Makowska Ada
4120
6548 1594 01:28:34 1986
Lech Anna
2609
6547 1593 01:28:34 1984
Pioruński Bartosz
6217
6546 4954 01:28:33 1983
Golik Antoni
6430
6545 4953 01:28:32 1997
Nieradka Katarzyna
6679
6544 1592 01:28:32 1984
Adamiuk Mikołaj
6381
6543 4952 01:28:31 1992
Kostka Joanna
1630
6542 1591 01:28:30 1972
Łyszcz Zuzanna Zofia
3893
6541 1590 01:28:28 1990
Zagańczyk Agnieszka
2604
6540 1589 01:28:26 1970
Markiewicz Joanna
1812
6539 1588 01:28:22 1958