Wyniki dla rocznika 1982
Aktualizacja: 2019-10-23 04:38:37 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
RADOSŁAW ZASADZIŃSKI 1 21 20 00:36:35
ANNA GIŻYŃSKA 2 50 5 00:39:20 + 2m 45s
ADAM KACZMARSKI 3 59 53 00:39:58 + 3m 23s
ADAM GAJDZIŃSKI 4 106 99 00:41:42 + 5m 7s
SEBASTIAN GAJOWIAK 5 171 160 00:43:12 + 6m 37s
MATEUSZ BIREK 6 269 252 00:44:24 + 7m 49s
PAWEŁ PIASECKI 7 270 253 00:44:24 + 7m 49s
MICHAŁ ZIELIŃSKI 8 288 271 00:44:38 + 8m 3s
DOMINIK STASZEWSKI 9 308 289 00:44:51 + 8m 16s
PIOTR KOWALSKI 10 345 324 00:45:19 + 8m 44s
KAROLINA JOANNA BONIOWSKA 11 398 22 00:46:01 + 9m 26s
MAREK CZACHOR 12 491 466 00:46:42 + 10m 7s
DAWID PIÓRKOWSKI 13 498 473 00:46:44 + 10m 9s
AREK TRZEPACZ 14 535 507 00:46:54 + 10m 19s
SEBASTIAN ZASINA 15 571 542 00:47:08 + 10m 33s
MICHAŁ BARAŃSKI 16 590 561 00:47:18 + 10m 43s
ELA BLADOS 17 610 33 00:47:26 + 10m 51s
OLAF WODER 18 623 590 00:47:28 + 10m 53s
ŁUKASZ ŁUKOMSKI 19 624 591 00:47:28 + 10m 53s
JAN WILCZKOWIAK 20 681 645 00:47:51 + 11m 16s
BARTOSZ HYS 21 693 655 00:47:53 + 11m 18s
ZBIGNIEW LATUSZEK 22 703 665 00:47:56 + 11m 21s
MARKUS NOWAK 23 781 737 00:48:24 + 11m 49s
PIOTR ŁUKASZEWSKI 24 800 755 00:48:31 + 11m 56s
KRZYSZTOF BIAŁKOWSKI 25 847 797 00:48:46 + 12m 11s
MACIEJ ZAGRZEJEWSKI 26 848 798 00:48:46 + 12m 11s
RAFAŁ PIECZAROWSKI 27 880 829 00:48:57 + 12m 22s
TOMASZ LICHNEROWICZ 28 881 830 00:48:57 + 12m 22s
RADOMIR SEJDAK 29 907 854 00:49:08 + 12m 33s
PIOTREK GAJLEWICZ 30 978 920 00:49:29 + 12m 54s
JOANNA MULARCZYK 31 982 59 00:49:29 + 12m 54s
PATRYK PRUSZYŃSKI 32 1026 964 00:49:39 + 13m 4s
MARCIN JAROSZ 33 1044 981 00:49:43 + 13m 8s
KRZYSZTOF GRZYB 34 1072 1008 00:49:51 + 13m 16s
JAROSŁAW MALINOWSKI 35 1080 1014 00:49:53 + 13m 18s
PAWEŁ ŁUKASZ FORYT 36 1085 1019 00:49:55 + 13m 20s
JAN GRĄDZKI 37 1098 1030 00:49:57 + 13m 22s
TOMASZ LISEWSKI 38 1106 1038 00:49:59 + 13m 24s
JAROSŁAW WIĘCASZEK 39 1110 1042 00:50:00 + 13m 25s
RAFAŁ WOJDA 40 1152 1081 00:50:12 + 13m 37s
SYLWIA ZARAŃSKA 41 1154 72 00:50:13 + 13m 38s
MICHAŁ PANUFNIK 42 1221 1142 00:50:28 + 13m 53s
PIOTR HULL 43 1290 1207 00:50:47 + 14m 12s
PIOTR TWAROWSKI 44 1293 1210 00:50:48 + 14m 13s
ROBERT SENGER 45 1311 1228 00:50:52 + 14m 17s
JAKUB GUTKOWSKI 46 1355 1269 00:51:02 + 14m 27s
TOMEK PRUCNAL 47 1373 1286 00:51:06 + 14m 31s
RADOMIŁ KOTUSZEWSKI 48 1377 1290 00:51:06 + 14m 31s
RADOSŁAW PODBIELSKI 49 1496 1399 00:51:34 + 14m 59s
MICHAŁ WALKOWIAK 50 1507 1408 00:51:36 + 15m 1s
RADOSŁAW JAROCKI 51 1511 1411 00:51:37 + 15m 2s
JAKUB MROCZEK 52 1544 1439 00:51:42 + 15m 7s
ANNA WÓJCIK 53 1595 110 00:51:52 + 15m 17s
MATEUSZ GORALEWSKI 54 1656 1541 00:52:08 + 15m 33s
RADOSŁAW SERWIŃSKI 55 1665 1549 00:52:10 + 15m 35s
MARYLA KUŹMIŃSKA 56 1667 117 00:52:10 + 15m 35s
SZYMON KALISIAK 57 1701 1580 00:52:16 + 15m 41s
MARCIN MACIOŁEK 58 1736 1610 00:52:22 + 15m 47s
PIOTR STRZELECKI 59 1778 1645 00:52:31 + 15m 56s
ADRIAN LEWANDOWSKI 60 1850 1710 00:52:46 + 16m 11s
JAROSŁAW BEKSA 61 1931 1783 00:53:00 + 16m 25s
RAFAŁ RYBAŁTOWSKI 62 1958 1806 00:53:07 + 16m 32s
EREZ DAHAN 63 1969 1816 00:53:11 + 16m 36s
JACEK KRETKIEWICZ 64 1988 1833 00:53:16 + 16m 41s
ROBERT BURDACH 65 1993 1837 00:53:17 + 16m 42s
ANNA SŁOMKA 66 1996 157 00:53:18 + 16m 43s
MIROSŁAW STĘPIEŃ 67 2042 1876 00:53:26 + 16m 51s
RADOSŁAW MAKULEC 68 2076 1907 00:53:34 + 16m 59s
DANIEL LIPSKI 69 2082 1912 00:53:36 + 17m 1s
JOLANTA FLOREK 70 2091 173 00:53:38 + 17m 3s
PAWEŁ BIELESZ 71 2130 1952 00:53:47 + 17m 12s
MICHAŁ PIECHOTA 72 2134 1956 00:53:48 + 17m 13s
MICHAŁ IZYDORCZYK 73 2144 1966 00:53:49 + 17m 14s
MICHAŁ MOLENDA 74 2190 2005 00:53:59 + 17m 24s
JAKUB ZIEMBA 75 2198 2009 00:54:00 + 17m 25s
KINGA IZABELA JĘDRUSIK 76 2232 194 00:54:10 + 17m 35s
MICHAŁ SOCHA 77 2236 2042 00:54:11 + 17m 36s
MICHAŁ REK 78 2244 2049 00:54:12 + 17m 37s
GRZEGORZ SZPECHT 79 2266 2069 00:54:17 + 17m 42s
PAWEŁ PORĘBSKI 80 2273 2076 00:54:18 + 17m 43s
EWA MOCZULSKA 81 2330 207 00:54:30 + 17m 55s
KAROLINA MOSZCZYŃSKA 82 2334 208 00:54:31 + 17m 56s
ANNA KOSIOREK 83 2365 212 00:54:36 + 18m 1s
JAKUB JURCAN 84 2366 2154 00:54:37 + 18m 2s
MICHAŁ KUBACKI 85 2375 2163 00:54:38 + 18m 3s
ALEKSANDRA ZARZECZNA 86 2387 214 00:54:41 + 18m 6s
KAROLEK BARCZ 87 2413 2192 00:54:48 + 18m 13s
JAKUB POŚLEDNIK 88 2416 2194 00:54:48 + 18m 13s
TOMASZ MULARCZYK 89 2428 2205 00:54:51 + 18m 16s
ŁUKASZ FUSIARA 90 2536 2298 00:55:12 + 18m 37s
MICHAŁ KONIEC 91 2544 2306 00:55:14 + 18m 39s
JOANNA DRYK 92 2581 241 00:55:19 + 18m 44s
MICHAŁ REK 93 2689 2431 00:55:39 + 19m 4s
MARCIN KURABIOWSKI 94 2717 2454 00:55:47 + 19m 12s
RAFAŁ TABĘCKI 95 2730 2466 00:55:50 + 19m 15s
MARCIN SIDWIŃSKI 96 2737 2472 00:55:52 + 19m 17s
BŁAŻEJ SUPIŃSKI 97 2742 2476 00:55:53 + 19m 18s
JOANNA FELIS 98 2754 268 00:55:55 + 19m 20s
AGNIESZKA PIWOWARCZYK 99 2803 274 00:56:10 + 19m 35s
TOMASZ WILMAN 100 2809 2533 00:56:10 + 19m 35s
MACIEJ PRÓCHANIAK 101 2825 2547 00:56:15 + 19m 40s
AGNIESZKA WÓJCIK 102 2830 279 00:56:16 + 19m 41s
MACIEK PODGÓRSKI 103 2860 2579 00:56:22 + 19m 47s
RAFAŁ GREŚ 104 2893 2607 00:56:30 + 19m 55s
WOJCIECH GŁASZCZKA 105 2900 2613 00:56:30 + 19m 55s
ARTUR BALICKI 106 2932 2641 00:56:37 + 20m 2s
MIESZKO BUGAJSKI 107 2957 2662 00:56:41 + 20m 6s
ANNA GOCŁOWSKA 108 2963 297 00:56:43 + 20m 8s
RAFAŁ KOŁOMAŃSKI 109 2977 2677 00:56:47 + 20m 12s
ANIA PAWLISZEWSKA 110 3002 309 00:56:52 + 20m 17s
PAWEŁ HUSZCZA 111 3036 2720 00:56:59 + 20m 24s
MATEUSZ HUDZIK 112 3041 2723 00:57:00 + 20m 25s
MICHAŁ POŹNIAK 113 3043 2725 00:57:00 + 20m 25s
PRZEMYSŁAW ANTONIAK 114 3062 2738 00:57:04 + 20m 29s
MARTA PAWLISZEWSKA 115 3151 340 00:57:25 + 20m 50s
RAFAŁ ALBIŃSKI 116 3220 2870 00:57:36 + 21m 1s
MACIEJ ROKICKI 117 3231 2879 00:57:38 + 21m 3s
RADOSŁAW ŁABUDZIŃSKI 118 3292 2928 00:57:52 + 21m 17s
RAFAŁ PAWELEC 119 3378 2996 00:58:14 + 21m 39s
OLGIERD KŁOSIŃSKI 120 3403 3019 00:58:19 + 21m 44s
BERNARD ARSZELEWSKI 121 3408 3024 00:58:19 + 21m 44s
MICHAŁ DRAB 122 3414 3030 00:58:21 + 21m 46s
TOMASZ KUPIDURA 123 3440 3052 00:58:26 + 21m 51s
GRZEGORZ UFNAL 124 3488 3091 00:58:37 + 22m 2s
ANNA SZUBERT 125 3495 400 00:58:38 + 22m 3s
PIOTR SOSIŃSKI 126 3552 3139 00:58:49 + 22m 14s
KRZYSZTOF WOŹNIAK 127 3555 3141 00:58:50 + 22m 15s
KATARZYNA BRONIAREK 128 3577 419 00:58:55 + 22m 20s
BARTOSZ BILKIEWICZ 129 3595 3172 00:58:58 + 22m 23s
PIOTR MICHALSKI 130 3657 3219 00:59:09 + 22m 34s
ALEKSANDER WERNIK 131 3660 3222 00:59:10 + 22m 35s
ŁUKASZ MIELNICZUK 132 3670 3229 00:59:11 + 22m 36s
DARIUSZ SULEJ 133 3673 3231 00:59:11 + 22m 36s
MICHAŁ OLCZAK 134 3688 3244 00:59:14 + 22m 39s
GABRIELA BOROWSKA 135 3735 456 00:59:22 + 22m 47s
ALICJA BŁAUT 136 3744 459 00:59:24 + 22m 49s
MAGDALENA SYCHOWICZ 137 3824 475 00:59:42 + 23m 7s
KRZYSZTOF BANASIAK 138 3836 3360 00:59:45 + 23m 10s
MAGDALENA BALTYN 139 3844 480 00:59:47 + 23m 12s
MATEUSZ GRESZTA 140 3852 3371 00:59:49 + 23m 14s
JANUSZ BIELSKI 141 3858 3376 00:59:49 + 23m 14s
ROBERT MICHALSKI 142 3884 3397 00:59:57 + 23m 22s
JAKUB SAJKOWSKI 143 3897 3409 01:00:00 + 23m 25s
MACIEJ LEWCZUK 144 3922 3426 01:00:06 + 23m 31s
MICHAŁ MARGIELSKI 145 3941 3437 01:00:09 + 23m 34s
ROBERT SZPUNAR 146 4005 3481 01:00:30 + 23m 55s
KAMIL KOPROWSKI 147 4006 3482 01:00:30 + 23m 55s
MAGDA ŚCIEGIENNA 148 4018 526 01:00:32 + 23m 57s
RAFAL SITARZ 149 4043 3509 01:00:41 + 24m 6s
RAFAŁ BURY 150 4077 3531 01:00:49 + 24m 14s
MARIUSZ KŁOS 151 4096 3547 01:00:55 + 24m 20s
GRZEGORZ TYMUL 152 4129 3573 01:01:02 + 24m 27s
ADRIANNA ŁUCZAK 153 4158 560 01:01:11 + 24m 36s
PIOTR PORCZYK 154 4170 3608 01:01:13 + 24m 38s
MAGDALENA WOJDAK 155 4271 593 01:01:37 + 25m 2s
MONIKA PRZEPAŁKOWSKA 156 4292 601 01:01:39 + 25m 4s
DANIEL SZTOMBER 157 4312 3707 01:01:44 + 25m 9s
ALEKSANDER PONIATOWSKI 158 4333 3723 01:01:50 + 25m 15s
BARBARA DUDEK 159 4354 620 01:01:57 + 25m 22s
JAN SZPETULSKI 160 4356 3736 01:01:58 + 25m 23s
PIOTR PLENIK 161 4378 3751 01:02:07 + 25m 32s
MAŁGORZATA MILANCEJ 162 4383 629 01:02:08 + 25m 33s
PRZEMYSŁAW MOCEK 163 4396 3764 01:02:12 + 25m 37s
PIOTR SIEROŃ 164 4404 3770 01:02:15 + 25m 40s
PAWEŁ PIEKAREK 165 4415 3777 01:02:19 + 25m 44s
ANNA BEDNARCZUK 166 4422 642 01:02:22 + 25m 47s
MICHAŁ SADKOWSKI 167 4452 3800 01:02:33 + 25m 58s
DAREK DOBRZELECKI 168 4460 3806 01:02:35 + 26m
RADOSŁAW NALAZEK 169 4474 3814 01:02:39 + 26m 4s
PAWEŁ BIERNACKI 170 4483 3822 01:02:43 + 26m 8s
KAROLINA PIERNIK 171 4489 663 01:02:45 + 26m 10s
MAŁGORZATA SOCHACKA 172 4492 664 01:02:45 + 26m 10s
BARTEK ULANDOWSKI 173 4523 3851 01:02:57 + 26m 22s
WOJCIECH WOLSKI 174 4551 3871 01:03:06 + 26m 31s
BARTOSZ TRZCIŃSKI 175 4637 3923 01:03:35 + 27m
MARCIN PIOS 176 4659 3938 01:03:41 + 27m 6s
ANNA SKARUZ 177 4661 722 01:03:42 + 27m 7s
DAWID RUTKOWSKI 178 4663 3940 01:03:43 + 27m 8s
SŁAWOMIR JOŃSKI 179 4673 3949 01:03:48 + 27m 13s
SEBASTIAN WOŹNIAK 180 4677 3952 01:03:49 + 27m 14s
BARTOSZ MICHALSKI 181 4686 3956 01:03:52 + 27m 17s
ZOFIA BAUMAN 182 4733 745 01:04:07 + 27m 32s
KAROL LESZCZYŃSKI 183 4758 4004 01:04:14 + 27m 39s
PAWEŁ STACHNIUK 184 4780 4020 01:04:21 + 27m 46s
MARTA WYGNAŃSKA 185 4792 765 01:04:28 + 27m 53s
MARCIN FIGARSKI 186 4806 4034 01:04:34 + 27m 59s
PAWEŁ DYNOCH 187 4809 4037 01:04:35 + 28m
MICHAŁ MAŁUSZEK 188 4841 4058 01:04:45 + 28m 10s
PAWEŁ REMISZEWSKI 189 4899 4099 01:05:03 + 28m 28s
NORBERT MIESZYŃSKI 190 4935 4124 01:05:18 + 28m 43s
IZABELA GAWLIK 191 5028 844 01:05:50 + 29m 15s
JULIA WILCZYŃSKA 192 5034 847 01:05:52 + 29m 17s
STANISŁAW GLINIEWICZ 193 5037 4190 01:05:55 + 29m 20s
KAROL WOLFF 194 5076 4214 01:06:11 + 29m 36s
KASIA GRZYMAŁA 195 5118 878 01:06:27 + 29m 52s
SYLWIA CZAMARA 196 5155 891 01:06:40 + 30m 5s
ZUZANNA CHRULSKA 197 5181 902 01:06:50 + 30m 15s
PIOTR NOWAK 198 5206 4296 01:07:02 + 30m 27s
PIOTR KILUK 199 5246 4318 01:07:16 + 30m 41s
MICHAŁ BUZE 200 5259 4325 01:07:23 + 30m 48s
KATARZYNA PARYS 201 5277 941 01:07:29 + 30m 54s
IRENEUSZ GIZA 202 5303 4351 01:07:38 + 31m 3s
JOANNA DOROTA BASIŃSKA 203 5315 958 01:07:42 + 31m 7s
ROBERT KOWALCZYK 204 5356 4379 01:07:56 + 31m 21s
JACEK KUJAWIŃSKI 205 5403 4405 01:08:15 + 31m 40s
WALDEMAR WRÓBEL 206 5406 4408 01:08:15 + 31m 40s
MONIKA KASIŃSKA 207 5408 1000 01:08:16 + 31m 41s
KAROLINA EWA CZEMERYS 208 5459 1020 01:08:36 + 32m 1s
KAROL DUDEK 209 5493 4455 01:09:00 + 32m 25s
KATARZYN WUJEK 210 5512 1044 01:09:07 + 32m 32s
AGNIESZKA PILUŚ 211 5537 1056 01:09:19 + 32m 44s
RAFAŁ OLEK 212 5569 4504 01:09:32 + 32m 57s
MONIKA LECYK 213 5570 1066 01:09:33 + 32m 58s
ULRIKE STRASEN 214 5607 1081 01:09:54 + 33m 19s
EWA LIDIA BOJAKOWSKA 215 5682 1120 01:10:35 + 34m
MICHAŁ WOJTAS 216 5704 4570 01:10:50 + 34m 15s
MAŁGORZATA ROMANOWSKA 217 5723 1144 01:11:00 + 34m 25s
JUSTYNA KANIGOWSKA 218 5735 1151 01:11:05 + 34m 30s
DOMINIK WRÓBLEWSKI 219 5738 4585 01:11:09 + 34m 34s
MILENA ŁUKASIEWICZ 220 5751 1160 01:11:13 + 34m 38s
FLAVIO CONTI 221 5756 4595 01:11:16 + 34m 41s
MARTA ŁUGOWSKA 222 5781 1172 01:11:28 + 34m 53s
BOŻENA DĘBSKA 223 5806 1182 01:11:51 + 35m 16s
TOMASZ SZYMAŃSKI 224 5825 4631 01:12:02 + 35m 27s
ŁUKASZ SZULIK 225 5878 4660 01:12:30 + 35m 55s
MATYLDA WASIELEWSKA 226 5880 1219 01:12:30 + 35m 55s
JAKUB SAR 227 5882 4662 01:12:31 + 35m 56s
ANDRZEJ BROWARSKI 228 5895 4673 01:12:42 + 36m 7s
JAKUB WOJNOWSKI 229 5917 4681 01:12:56 + 36m 21s
MARTA DOBROŁĘCKA 230 5945 1248 01:13:17 + 36m 42s
GRZEGORZ MULAWKA 231 5947 4698 01:13:18 + 36m 43s
MARTA RAWDANOWICZ 232 5983 1268 01:13:39 + 37m 4s
MICHAŁ KONARSKI 233 5989 4719 01:13:43 + 37m 8s
EWELINA KOŁODZIEJEK 234 5998 1276 01:13:47 + 37m 12s
PRZEMYSŁAW MARSZAŁEK 235 6011 4727 01:13:51 + 37m 16s
ANETA GRYZIK 236 6015 1286 01:13:57 + 37m 22s
KASIA WOCIAL 237 6016 1287 01:13:57 + 37m 22s
RAFAŁ GAŁKA 238 6031 4737 01:14:07 + 37m 32s
PAULINA WIADERNA 239 6065 1315 01:14:41 + 38m 6s
URSZULA DEPTA-ŻELAZEK 240 6139 1358 01:15:44 + 39m 9s
BEATA RACZKOWSKA 241 6150 1367 01:15:53 + 39m 18s
PIOTR SOŁKOWICZ 242 6155 4785 01:15:54 + 39m 19s
BOŻENA BOSSOWSKA 243 6159 1373 01:15:57 + 39m 22s
STANISŁAW ANASIEWICZ 244 6173 4794 01:16:04 + 39m 29s
PATRYCJA KOŁACZYK 245 6174 1380 01:16:04 + 39m 29s
ANDRZEJ PRZYBYSZ 246 6228 4816 01:16:56 + 40m 21s
ANNA STĘPIEŃ 247 6230 1414 01:16:56 + 40m 21s
KAROLINA KOWALSKA 248 6238 1417 01:17:03 + 40m 28s
ZBIGNIEW ŻELAZEK 249 6283 4847 01:18:03 + 41m 28s
HUBERT ZAWIERUCHA 250 6340 4868 01:19:28 + 42m 53s
NINA GOLUBIVSKA 251 6350 1479 01:19:38 + 43m 3s
MLADEN PETROV 252 6353 1480 01:19:40 + 43m 5s
MARTA TRAWIŃSKA 253 6358 1482 01:19:56 + 43m 21s
MICHAŁ TRAWIŃSKI 254 6360 4877 01:19:58 + 43m 23s
OLG PŁOCKA 255 6373 1491 01:20:11 + 43m 36s
MONIKA SZELERSKA 256 6388 1499 01:20:37 + 44m 2s
DARIUSZ SZELERSKI 257 6389 4890 01:20:37 + 44m 2s
MARIUSZ SODOWNIK 258 6405 4897 01:21:02 + 44m 27s
ŁUKASZ SZAJKO 259 6440 4914 01:22:08 + 45m 33s
OKTAWIAN WAGNER 260 6444 4917 01:22:13 + 45m 38s
KRYSTYNA ZAWIERUCHA 261 6461 1539 01:22:56 + 46m 21s
KATARZYNA ŻYLUK 262 6484 1556 01:24:06 + 47m 31s
KAROLINA PERET 263 6498 1563 01:25:38 + 49m 3s
MRCIN ŻUREK 264 6512 4939 01:26:42 + 50m 7s
MICHAŁ MARTYNIAK 265 6550 4956 01:28:35 + 52m
MARTA MARTYNIAK 266 6551 1595 01:28:35 + 52m
BARTOSZ KRET 267 6611 4982 01:34:44 + 58m 9s
MONIKA PIASECKA 268 6615 1631 01:35:08 + 58m 33s
MONIKA KURPIEWSKA 269 6630 1642 01:41:53 + 1h 5m 18s