Wyniki dla rocznika 1981
Aktualizacja: 2020-07-05 18:37:25 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
MARTA SZYMKOWIAK 1 2 2 00:30:09
MARIUSZ GIŻYŃSKI 2 3 3 00:30:12 + 3s
BARTOSZ MATCZAK 3 16 16 00:35:49 + 5m 40s
RAFAŁ FRĄCZAK 4 84 77 00:41:09 + 11m
MICHAŁ NOWOSAD 5 126 118 00:42:13 + 12m 4s
SZYMON KOBRZYŃSKI 6 130 121 00:42:17 + 12m 8s
MARIUSZ MICHALSKI 7 135 126 00:42:21 + 12m 12s
TOMASZ BORKOWSKI 8 224 208 00:43:51 + 13m 42s
TOMASZ SMOLARCZYK 9 232 215 00:43:57 + 13m 48s
JACEK SZYMAŃSKI 10 259 242 00:44:18 + 14m 9s
NORBERT KMIEĆ 11 272 255 00:44:25 + 14m 16s
WOJCIECH WORONA 12 315 296 00:44:55 + 14m 46s
FRANCISZEK GREGORKIEWICZ 13 349 328 00:45:22 + 15m 13s
PIOTR PRZYBYLSKI 14 351 330 00:45:24 + 15m 15s
CHRYSTIAN NAZAR 15 366 345 00:45:38 + 15m 29s
PAWEŁ NARKIEWICZ 16 368 347 00:45:38 + 15m 29s
MIROSŁAW PUŹNIAK 17 372 351 00:45:43 + 15m 34s
ANDRZEJ IGIELSKI 18 399 377 00:46:01 + 15m 52s
GRZEGORZ ZWIERZCHOŃ 19 428 406 00:46:17 + 16m 8s
PIOTR LASOCKI 20 452 428 00:46:26 + 16m 17s
ŁUKASZ MISZTAL 21 463 439 00:46:32 + 16m 23s
MARIUSZ GOŚ 22 487 462 00:46:40 + 16m 31s
ŁUKASZ JANCZAK 23 501 476 00:46:44 + 16m 35s
MICHAŁ RACHWAŁ 24 524 498 00:46:50 + 16m 41s
MAREK PYZ 25 556 527 00:47:01 + 16m 52s
ŁUKASZ SOBCZAK 26 588 559 00:47:16 + 17m 7s
MARCIN MIESZKOWSKI 27 601 571 00:47:22 + 17m 13s
TOMASZ OLSZEWSKI 28 619 586 00:47:28 + 17m 19s
HUBERT CIEPLAK 29 635 600 00:47:34 + 17m 25s
MARCIN ROBIŃSKI 30 666 631 00:47:45 + 17m 36s
MICHAŁ SKARŻYŃSKI 31 679 643 00:47:51 + 17m 42s
MIROSŁAW GORESZ 32 736 694 00:48:07 + 17m 58s
KRZYSZTOF KRZYSZTOFIAK 33 755 711 00:48:13 + 18m 4s
DOROTA TRZESZCZKOWSKA 34 811 47 00:48:35 + 18m 26s
RADOSLAW PARZYSZEK 35 850 800 00:48:48 + 18m 39s
WOJCIECH KONEFAŁ 36 940 885 00:49:15 + 19m 6s
MATEUSZ KALISIAK 37 972 915 00:49:28 + 19m 19s
DANIEL JOŃCZYK 38 983 924 00:49:30 + 19m 21s
DAMIAN DUDENKO 39 1068 1004 00:49:51 + 19m 42s
ŁUKASZ IWASZKIEWICZ 40 1089 1023 00:49:55 + 19m 46s
AART JAN RIEKHOFF 41 1124 1056 00:50:04 + 19m 55s
MICHAŁ KLAR 42 1138 1070 00:50:09 + 20m
MAREK OMSZAŃSKI 43 1143 1073 00:50:10 + 20m 1s
ARTUR OBIDZIŃSKI 44 1199 1121 00:50:22 + 20m 13s
MICHAŁ BIGOSZEWSKI 45 1204 1126 00:50:23 + 20m 14s
JAKUB GZEL 46 1213 1135 00:50:26 + 20m 17s
MARCIN MATYSZEK 47 1276 1193 00:50:44 + 20m 35s
JAKA SLAVINEC 48 1279 1196 00:50:45 + 20m 36s
WOJCIECH STRZYŻEWSKI 49 1307 1224 00:50:51 + 20m 42s
TOMASZ RYTTER 50 1313 1230 00:50:53 + 20m 44s
MARCIN NOWIK 51 1336 1251 00:50:58 + 20m 49s
MARCIN KOWALCZYK 52 1338 1253 00:50:58 + 20m 49s
JAKUB ŁEBSKI 53 1341 1256 00:50:59 + 20m 50s
MAREK BIAŁKOWSKI 54 1357 1271 00:51:02 + 20m 53s
JAKUB CHRZANOWSKI 55 1370 1283 00:51:05 + 20m 56s
SEBASTIAN BUNICZ 56 1442 1349 00:51:21 + 21m 12s
MICHAŁ FRIEDRICH 57 1490 1393 00:51:32 + 21m 23s
MARCIN GÓRNIEWICZ 58 1530 1427 00:51:40 + 21m 31s
KONRAD WILCZAK 59 1533 1430 00:51:41 + 21m 32s
LUDOMIR ZALEWSKI 60 1548 1443 00:51:43 + 21m 34s
JACEK KOSTKOWSKI 61 1560 1454 00:51:46 + 21m 37s
GRZEGORZ MATEJCZUK 62 1616 1504 00:52:00 + 21m 51s
PATRYCJA JAKUBIUK 63 1623 113 00:52:01 + 21m 52s
KONRAD KOSECKI 64 1649 1534 00:52:07 + 21m 58s
MICHAŁ PISAWOCKI 65 1691 1572 00:52:16 + 22m 7s
MICHAŁ CZARKOWSKI 66 1706 1585 00:52:18 + 22m 9s
JAN PAŁGAN 67 1714 1592 00:52:18 + 22m 9s
MACIEJ UBERNA 68 1732 1607 00:52:21 + 22m 12s
BARTOSZ JĘDRZEJCZAK 69 1796 1660 00:52:33 + 22m 24s
TOMASZ DZIUBEK 70 1801 1665 00:52:35 + 22m 26s
KAROLINA DRACH-KOWALCZYK 71 1802 137 00:52:35 + 22m 26s
RAFAŁ TARNACKI 72 1809 1672 00:52:36 + 22m 27s
TOMASZ NOWAK 73 1825 1686 00:52:41 + 22m 32s
TOMASZ IDZI 74 1873 1731 00:52:50 + 22m 41s
BARTOSZ KAŁDUŃSKI 75 1917 1772 00:52:58 + 22m 49s
SEBASTIAN SZADE 76 1948 1799 00:53:04 + 22m 55s
ADAM NIERZWICKI 77 1957 1805 00:53:06 + 22m 57s
GRZEGORZ POJMAJ 78 1985 1830 00:53:15 + 23m 6s
MICHAŁ GĄSIOR 79 2028 1863 00:53:23 + 23m 14s
KRZYSZTOF SIELICKI 80 2040 1874 00:53:25 + 23m 16s
DARIUSZ GRODZKI 81 2055 1886 00:53:29 + 23m 20s
BARTOSZ MAKOWSKI 82 2070 1901 00:53:33 + 23m 24s
JAKUB MAZUREK 83 2086 1915 00:53:38 + 23m 29s
JOANNA LESZCZYŃSKA 84 2125 178 00:53:46 + 23m 37s
MICHAŁ BĄKOWSKI 85 2126 1948 00:53:46 + 23m 37s
MARTA GAWAŁKO 86 2165 179 00:53:55 + 23m 46s
KRZYSZTOF CISŁO 87 2211 2020 00:54:04 + 23m 55s
ROMAN JAMIOŁKOWSKI 88 2245 2050 00:54:12 + 24m 3s
JUSTYNA POCIEJEWSKA 89 2261 197 00:54:16 + 24m 7s
MARCIN SZYMAJDA 90 2289 2089 00:54:22 + 24m 13s
PRZEMYSŁAW JERZY SZYMAŃSKI 91 2305 2102 00:54:24 + 24m 15s
MICHAŁ SKOWROŃSKI 92 2356 2145 00:54:35 + 24m 26s
FRANCISZEK GRZEGORCZYK 93 2383 2171 00:54:40 + 24m 31s
ŁUKASZ MACEJA 94 2393 216 00:54:43 + 24m 34s
TOMASZ PANUFNIK 95 2395 2179 00:54:43 + 24m 34s
PIOTR BŁASZCZYK 96 2421 2199 00:54:49 + 24m 40s
MARIUSZ ANDRZEJEWSKI 97 2511 2279 00:55:08 + 24m 59s
JAKUB MYSZKOROWSKI 98 2520 2286 00:55:09 + 25m
MICHAL MARYJANOWSKI 99 2521 2287 00:55:09 + 25m
MONIKA HRYCIUK 100 2534 238 00:55:12 + 25m 3s
MARCIN LECH DWORSKI 101 2548 2310 00:55:15 + 25m 6s
SŁAWOMIR KALUŹNIAK 102 2671 2415 00:55:35 + 25m 26s
DUSZAN CIFER 103 2674 2418 00:55:36 + 25m 27s
TOMASZ OLEBA 104 2685 2428 00:55:39 + 25m 30s
MICHAŁ HAŁADAJ 105 2695 2436 00:55:40 + 25m 31s
ANNA DABROWSKA 106 2714 263 00:55:46 + 25m 37s
STANISŁAW BISKUP 107 2728 2464 00:55:50 + 25m 41s
DANIEL KORDEL 108 2829 2551 00:56:16 + 26m 7s
BARTOSZ LAUDENCKI 109 2839 2560 00:56:17 + 26m 8s
PAWEŁ NAWROT 110 2853 2572 00:56:21 + 26m 12s
ŁUKASZ ZAŁUSKI 111 2885 2599 00:56:28 + 26m 19s
AGNIESZKA KORDEK 112 2907 289 00:56:32 + 26m 23s
IRENEUSZ SOBIPAN 113 3007 2698 00:56:54 + 26m 45s
ŁUKASZ BEDNAREK 114 3026 2714 00:56:56 + 26m 47s
ALICJA DEFRATYKA 115 3029 314 00:56:57 + 26m 48s
DOMINIKA GŁĄBSKA 116 3030 2716 00:56:58 + 26m 49s
MARTA MACIĄG 117 3057 322 00:57:03 + 26m 54s
ALEKSANDRA SIWCZUK 118 3115 336 00:57:16 + 27m 7s
MONIKA BARTNIKOWSKA 119 3123 337 00:57:18 + 27m 9s
GRZEGORZ SZYMAŃSKI 120 3135 2798 00:57:21 + 27m 12s
TOMASZ KURYŁO 121 3138 2801 00:57:22 + 27m 13s
ŁUKASZ KUĆ 122 3152 2812 00:57:25 + 27m 16s
MICHAŁ SZCZUKA 123 3160 2818 00:57:26 + 27m 17s
MICHAŁ RESZKO 124 3245 2888 00:57:41 + 27m 32s
MAGDALENA KLIMASZEWSKA 125 3252 358 00:57:43 + 27m 34s
SYLWIA KURASZYNSKA 126 3358 376 00:58:10 + 28m 1s
KAROLINA ROMANOWSKA 127 3360 377 00:58:10 + 28m 1s
MARCIN TROFIMIUK 128 3369 2991 00:58:12 + 28m 3s
BARTOSZ ARUSZTOWICZ 129 3392 3009 00:58:17 + 28m 8s
SEBASTIAN CHOJNOWSKI 130 3410 3026 00:58:20 + 28m 11s
MARTA GIERCZYŃSKA 131 3426 388 00:58:23 + 28m 14s
BOHDAN WÓJCICKI 132 3456 3066 00:58:29 + 28m 20s
GRZEGORZ GRZEŚKOWIAK 133 3457 3067 00:58:29 + 28m 20s
GRZEGORZ KORCZAK 134 3461 3071 00:58:31 + 28m 22s
MAREK WOJCIECHOWSKI 135 3467 3075 00:58:33 + 28m 24s
MONIKA STROBIN 136 3468 393 00:58:33 + 28m 24s
ŁUKASZ SKALSKI 137 3498 3098 00:58:38 + 28m 29s
ŁUKASZ SOŁOWIEJ 138 3502 3102 00:58:38 + 28m 29s
MACIEJ KĘCKI 139 3549 3136 00:58:49 + 28m 40s
DARIUSZ DZIĘGIELEWSKI 140 3550 3137 00:58:49 + 28m 40s
MAJA SIDZINA 141 3557 415 00:58:50 + 28m 41s
PAWEŁ LANGWALD 142 3580 3161 00:58:55 + 28m 46s
BARTOSZ BOGUCKI 143 3618 3189 00:59:01 + 28m 52s
MICHAŁ MIŁOWSKI 144 3633 3201 00:59:05 + 28m 56s
MICHAŁ KASPRZYK 145 3642 3208 00:59:07 + 28m 58s
JACEK DĄBROWSKI 146 3645 3211 00:59:07 + 28m 58s
JAKUB SEWERYNIK 147 3697 3249 00:59:15 + 29m 6s
MAREK WIŚNIEWSKI 148 3707 3258 00:59:17 + 29m 8s
PAWEŁ AJCHEL 149 3727 3275 00:59:20 + 29m 11s
MIŁOSZ PIKUŁA 150 3763 3301 00:59:28 + 29m 19s
BARTOSZ PAC 151 3795 3326 00:59:37 + 29m 28s
ROMAN ŻUKOWSKI 152 3819 3345 00:59:41 + 29m 32s
TOMASZ MADEJ 153 3828 3353 00:59:43 + 29m 34s
MICHAŁ SZYMAŃSKI 154 3853 3372 00:59:49 + 29m 40s
SEWERYN PIETKIEWICZ 155 3870 3387 00:59:53 + 29m 44s
PIOTR BORKOWSKI 156 3888 3401 00:59:58 + 29m 49s
ARTUR KARWAT 157 3894 3407 00:59:59 + 29m 50s
KRZYSZTOF WÓJCIK 158 3898 3410 01:00:00 + 29m 51s
CEZARY WĄSIAKOWSKI 159 3961 3452 01:00:15 + 30m 6s
AGATA RACKA 160 3970 512 01:00:18 + 30m 9s
ANNA SIEŃCZYK 161 4001 524 01:00:26 + 30m 17s
RAFAŁ GOSPODARCZYK 162 4063 3522 01:00:45 + 30m 36s
MARCIN CYBULSKI 163 4071 3529 01:00:48 + 30m 39s
MARCIN BANACKI 164 4107 3556 01:00:59 + 30m 50s
WOJCIECH KASPERSKI 165 4114 3562 01:01:00 + 30m 51s
ŁUKASZ SZEWCZYK 166 4136 3579 01:01:04 + 30m 55s
SZYMON GAŁĘZIEWSKI 167 4166 3604 01:01:13 + 31m 4s
OKTAWIAN AUGUSTYN 168 4221 3643 01:01:27 + 31m 18s
WOJTEK LASKOWSKI 169 4384 3755 01:02:09 + 32m
PATRYCJA ZIELEŚKIEWICZ 170 4394 631 01:02:11 + 32m 2s
MARCIN BOŃCZAK 171 4403 3769 01:02:15 + 32m 6s
DOMINIK RUTKOWSKI 172 4408 3772 01:02:17 + 32m 8s
AGNIESZKA UCIŃSKA 173 4416 639 01:02:19 + 32m 10s
EDYTA ANNA GAŁUS 174 4463 657 01:02:36 + 32m 27s
KAMIL MIKOŁAJCZAK 175 4477 3816 01:02:39 + 32m 30s
MARTA JANICKA 176 4511 667 01:02:52 + 32m 43s
MACIEJ TYWOŃCZUK 177 4527 3854 01:02:59 + 32m 50s
WOJCIECH BARTZ 178 4530 3856 01:02:59 + 32m 50s
MAREK LEWICKI 179 4564 3878 01:03:10 + 33m 1s
IGA BARBARA LEPIANKO 180 4603 699 01:03:22 + 33m 13s
KRZYSZTOF TOMANIAK 181 4606 3907 01:03:23 + 33m 14s
PAWEŁ KAMIŃSKI 182 4608 3908 01:03:24 + 33m 15s
MARIUSZ KRUPAS 183 4629 3917 01:03:31 + 33m 22s
ŁUKASZ CECOT 184 4721 3980 01:04:05 + 33m 56s
MARIANNA SULIMA-NURKIEWICZ 185 4735 746 01:04:07 + 33m 58s
ŁUKASZ KUBICKI 186 4743 3995 01:04:09 + 34m
TOMASZ WNUK 187 4776 759 01:04:20 + 34m 11s
MICHALINA RAJEWSKA 188 4810 773 01:04:35 + 34m 26s
MIROSŁAW NIEMCZUK 189 4813 4040 01:04:36 + 34m 27s
JOANNA SZENAJCH-IWASZKIEWICZ 190 4827 777 01:04:39 + 34m 30s
ROBERT LEWOŃ 191 4830 4052 01:04:41 + 34m 32s
MARTA GARWULEWSKA 192 4909 804 01:05:06 + 34m 57s
ŁUKASZ SZYMCZYK 193 4915 4110 01:05:08 + 34m 59s
PIOTR KWAŚNIEWSKI 194 4917 4111 01:05:09 + 35m
GRZEGORZ ORŁOWSKI 195 4933 4123 01:05:18 + 35m 9s
EWA SZELĄGIEWICZ 196 4949 816 01:05:27 + 35m 18s
PIOTR KWIATKOWSKI 197 4958 4138 01:05:28 + 35m 19s
JOANNA MOLENDOWSKA 198 5057 856 01:06:02 + 35m 53s
KATARZYNA DRELCZUK 199 5075 862 01:06:10 + 36m 1s
JAN GÓRNIAK 200 5088 4220 01:06:15 + 36m 6s
KATARZYNA GÓRNIAK 201 5089 869 01:06:15 + 36m 6s
JAKUB PIETRZAK 202 5102 4228 01:06:22 + 36m 13s
ANNA WOJCIECHOWSKA 203 5110 877 01:06:24 + 36m 15s
ANETA MATKOWSKA-JAROŃ 204 5136 883 01:06:33 + 36m 24s
PIOTR BĄKOWSKI 205 5148 4261 01:06:37 + 36m 28s
DOROTA CZAMARA 206 5219 916 01:07:06 + 36m 57s
KRZYSZTOF NOWAK 207 5228 4310 01:07:11 + 37m 2s
KATARZYNA STACHURSKA 208 5250 929 01:07:19 + 37m 10s
MARCIN ŻYLIŃSKI 209 5282 4337 01:07:30 + 37m 21s
KONRAD BOCHNIAK 210 5320 4360 01:07:44 + 37m 35s
MARIUSZ OSIKA 211 5354 4377 01:07:55 + 37m 46s
ALEKSANDRA CICHECKA 212 5357 978 01:07:56 + 37m 47s
RENATA JAKUBISIAK 213 5367 984 01:08:00 + 37m 51s
ANNA ZIELIŃSKA 214 5412 1002 01:08:17 + 38m 8s
ANDRZEJ REINHARD 215 5416 4414 01:08:17 + 38m 8s
PAWEŁ RUNO 216 5425 4419 01:08:19 + 38m 10s
MAGDALENA MILANCEJ 217 5461 1021 01:08:36 + 38m 27s
EMILIA KALINA 218 5521 1047 01:09:12 + 39m 3s
MICHAŁ MISZKOWSKI 219 5572 4505 01:09:33 + 39m 24s
MACIEJ CZARNECKI 220 5574 4506 01:09:35 + 39m 26s
GRZEGORZ PĘDZISZ 221 5579 4511 01:09:41 + 39m 32s
ANDRZEJ MAKAREWICZ 222 5597 4522 01:09:49 + 39m 40s
ŁUKASZ WALISZEWSKI 223 5645 4544 01:10:11 + 40m 2s
TOMASZ KOKOSZKA 224 5648 4547 01:10:14 + 40m 5s
ALEKSANDRA AMROZY 225 5666 1111 01:10:26 + 40m 17s
KAROLINA POJASEK 226 5669 1112 01:10:26 + 40m 17s
MAGDALENA WYMYSŁOWSKA-WOJNICZ 227 5683 1121 01:10:36 + 40m 27s
SANDRA KAMIŃSKA 228 5734 1150 01:11:05 + 40m 56s
MAŁGORZATA BIERNACKA 229 5736 1152 01:11:06 + 40m 57s
BRUNO CASTRO 230 5760 4598 01:11:16 + 41m 7s
MICHAŁ KITA 231 5773 4607 01:11:23 + 41m 14s
AGATA BILSKA 232 5801 1180 01:11:44 + 41m 35s
RAFAŁ SUMOWSKI 233 5802 4622 01:11:45 + 41m 36s
MAGDALENA PĘCZEK 234 5805 1181 01:11:50 + 41m 41s
JULIUSZ KARGOL 235 5812 4626 01:11:55 + 41m 46s
AGNIESZKA STAŃCZYK 236 5813 1187 01:11:56 + 41m 47s
AGNIESZKA ORLOF 237 5822 1193 01:11:58 + 41m 49s
BARTOSZ UMŃSKI 238 5843 4642 01:12:12 + 42m 3s
MATEUSZ MALEC 239 5847 4644 01:12:16 + 42m 7s
KATARZYNA DROSIO 240 5864 1211 01:12:25 + 42m 16s
AGATA ZEGAR 241 5871 1216 01:12:28 + 42m 19s
EWA MIKULSKA 242 5876 1218 01:12:29 + 42m 20s
MICHAŁ MĘCINA 243 5885 4665 01:12:32 + 42m 23s
KRYSTYNA MAKSYMOWICZ 244 6030 1294 01:14:07 + 43m 58s
PAWEŁ APANOWICZ 245 6053 4746 01:14:30 + 44m 21s
RADOSŁAW WICHROWSKI 246 6064 4750 01:14:40 + 44m 31s
CEZARY BAKA 247 6128 4776 01:15:34 + 45m 25s
BARTŁOMIEJ KĄKOL 248 6134 4779 01:15:39 + 45m 30s
ZUZANNA LUMANISHA 249 6135 1356 01:15:40 + 45m 31s
MAGDALENA SZYREJKO 250 6158 1372 01:15:56 + 45m 47s
KASIA BARTYZEL 251 6207 1397 01:16:27 + 46m 18s
JAKUB RASZOWSKI 252 6257 4833 01:17:43 + 47m 34s
MONIKA RASZOWSKA 253 6258 1425 01:17:44 + 47m 35s
JOANNA KURCZ 254 6265 1431 01:17:51 + 47m 42s
JOANNA WOJDA 255 6305 1452 01:18:35 + 48m 26s
ANNA NOWAKOWSKA 256 6428 1519 01:21:48 + 51m 39s
RYSZARD KROTKI 257 6441 4915 01:22:09 + 52m
ŻENIA NIKITINA 258 6480 1553 01:23:46 + 53m 37s
MAGDA POKŁACKA 259 6481 1554 01:24:01 + 53m 52s
MARIOLA KRÓLIKOWSKA 260 6485 1557 01:24:08 + 53m 59s
TOMASZ KOSTRZEWSKI 261 6524 4946 01:27:14 + 57m 5s
JUSTYNA SENIUK 262 6639 1645 01:47:19 + 1h 17m 10s