Wyniki dla rocznika 1989
Aktualizacja: 2020-07-13 17:51:36 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
HUBERT POCZWARDOWSKI 1 4 4 00:30:24
DANUTA URBANIK 2 27 3 00:37:21 + 6m 57s
MARCIN GAŁĄZKA 3 28 25 00:37:34 + 7m 10s
PAWEŁ SKIBNIEWSKI 4 76 70 00:40:47 + 10m 23s
JAKUB KWIECIEŃ 5 156 146 00:42:54 + 12m 30s
TOMASZ KRAWCZYK 6 164 153 00:43:01 + 12m 37s
MICHAŁ ŁOBACZ 7 165 154 00:43:02 + 12m 38s
MICHAŁ PTASZYŃSKI 8 211 195 00:43:40 + 13m 16s
TADEUSZ APOZNAŃSKI 9 215 199 00:43:43 + 13m 19s
ANDRZEJ RZYMYSZKIEWICZ 10 222 206 00:43:48 + 13m 24s
ŁUKASZ SOŁTYSIAK 11 244 227 00:44:05 + 13m 41s
GRZEGORZ KALIŃSKI 12 293 276 00:44:45 + 14m 21s
PIOTR CHMIEL 13 354 333 00:45:28 + 15m 4s
MARCIN WOŁOCHOW 14 395 374 00:46:00 + 15m 36s
MARCIN URBANIAK 15 400 378 00:46:02 + 15m 38s
ŁUKASZ BIELEŃ 16 404 382 00:46:05 + 15m 41s
PAWEŁ IWANOWSKI 17 409 387 00:46:08 + 15m 44s
PIOTR RUDZIŃSKI 18 416 394 00:46:10 + 15m 46s
JACEK PŁOCHOCKI 19 608 576 00:47:25 + 17m 1s
BARTOSZ WACŁAWSKI 20 618 585 00:47:28 + 17m 4s
DARIUSZ BANAT 21 669 634 00:47:46 + 17m 22s
MARTYNA LIPIŃSKA 22 677 36 00:47:50 + 17m 26s
BARTŁOMIEJ WAŚ 23 687 650 00:47:51 + 17m 27s
ANNA LIPIŃSKA 24 690 38 00:47:52 + 17m 28s
MAREK BARCZEWSKI 25 691 653 00:47:52 + 17m 28s
KRZYSZTOF WIŚNIEWSKI 26 713 674 00:47:59 + 17m 35s
PIOTR MUCHA 27 741 698 00:48:08 + 17m 44s
ARTUR ŚWITALSKI 28 833 785 00:48:40 + 18m 16s
MARCIN MISIŃSKI 29 839 790 00:48:42 + 18m 18s
BARTŁOMIEJ SZULEJEWSKI 30 876 826 00:48:54 + 18m 30s
MACIEJ TENDERENDA 31 890 838 00:49:01 + 18m 37s
PAWEŁ WŁOCH 32 961 905 00:49:25 + 19m 1s
GUSTAW PYTLAKOWSKI 33 963 906 00:49:25 + 19m 1s
WACŁAW HOŁÓWKO 34 980 922 00:49:29 + 19m 5s
PATRYK GROCHOWALSKI 35 1017 955 00:49:37 + 19m 13s
JAROSŁAW NOWICKI 36 1208 1130 00:50:25 + 20m 1s
KRZYSZTOF KWIATKOWSKI 37 1402 1313 00:51:10 + 20m 46s
AGATA CZECHOWSKA 38 1473 96 00:51:27 + 21m 3s
RAFAŁ OPALIŃSKI 39 1508 1409 00:51:36 + 21m 12s
RAFAŁ MISIUKIEWICZ 40 1552 1446 00:51:44 + 21m 20s
KAMIL GADOMSKI 41 1601 1491 00:51:54 + 21m 30s
KRZYSZTOF UNIEJEWSKI 42 1686 1568 00:52:15 + 21m 51s
PIOTR PEŁKA 43 1775 1642 00:52:30 + 22m 6s
MICHAŁ DZIERZGWA 44 2027 1862 00:53:23 + 22m 59s
KONRAD BEBAK 45 2032 1867 00:53:24 + 23m
PIOTR KAWAŁEK 46 2054 1885 00:53:29 + 23m 5s
FILIP NOWAKOWSKI 47 2115 1938 00:53:44 + 23m 20s
BARTŁOMIEJ WOŹNIAK 48 2120 1943 00:53:45 + 23m 21s
ANDRZEJ DZIEKOŃSKI 49 2174 1992 00:53:56 + 23m 32s
ŁUKASZ GRAMZA 50 2226 2034 00:54:09 + 23m 45s
DAMIAN STEFANIAK 51 2249 2054 00:54:14 + 23m 50s
TOMASZ MIĘKISZ 52 2368 2156 00:54:37 + 24m 13s
DAWID BRYŁA 53 2377 2165 00:54:39 + 24m 15s
TOMASZ SZTABOWSKI 54 2442 2216 00:54:53 + 24m 29s
PAWEŁ DĄBROWSKI 55 2464 2234 00:54:58 + 24m 34s
MARCIN NESTOROWICZ 56 2475 2244 00:55:01 + 24m 37s
MARCIN CHROSTOWSKI 57 2487 2255 00:55:03 + 24m 39s
PIOTR ANTONOWICZ 58 2531 2295 00:55:12 + 24m 48s
MARCIN BIELAK 59 2564 2324 00:55:16 + 24m 52s
TOMASZ LENART 60 2571 2331 00:55:17 + 24m 53s
MARCIN MITKOWSKI 61 2587 2346 00:55:21 + 24m 57s
ANNA MARKOWSKA 62 2645 254 00:55:31 + 25m 7s
KAROLINA ROKITA 63 2776 270 00:56:02 + 25m 38s
MATEUSZ NOWAKOWSKI 64 2844 2564 00:56:19 + 25m 55s
KRZYSZTOF MAGDA 65 2898 2611 00:56:30 + 26m 6s
ANNA JURKIEWICZ 66 3054 321 00:57:03 + 26m 39s
PIOTR CHUDZIK 67 3090 2759 00:57:10 + 26m 46s
JAKUB LEWANDOWSKI 68 3141 2803 00:57:22 + 26m 58s
DAWID DROGOSZ 69 3197 2850 00:57:32 + 27m 8s
AMADEUSZ CZANIK 70 3248 2891 00:57:42 + 27m 18s
PIOTREK JARZĘBSKI 71 3551 3138 00:58:49 + 28m 25s
KAMIL SZYMAŃSKI 72 3556 3142 00:58:50 + 28m 26s
GRZEGORZ SZCZĘSNY 73 3623 3193 00:59:03 + 28m 39s
ARTUR LEWANDOWSKI 74 3629 3198 00:59:04 + 28m 40s
GRZEGORZ ŁUKASZEWICZ 75 3709 3260 00:59:17 + 28m 53s
JAKUB WAPPA 76 3812 3340 00:59:39 + 29m 15s
KAROL MOCZYDŁOWSKI 77 3868 3385 00:59:53 + 29m 29s
RAFAŁ KUĆ 78 4031 3503 01:00:38 + 30m 14s
MATEUSZ KORTEWEG 79 4115 3563 01:01:00 + 30m 36s
KAJETAN AUGUSTYN 80 4139 3582 01:01:05 + 30m 41s
DAMIAN WOLNY 81 4159 3599 01:01:11 + 30m 47s
JAN JAGIELSKI 82 4186 3616 01:01:17 + 30m 53s
TOMASZ SIKORSKI 83 4237 3654 01:01:29 + 31m 5s
JOANNA DZIEDZIC 84 4373 625 01:02:04 + 31m 40s
RAFAŁ WITOWSKI 85 4485 3824 01:02:44 + 32m 20s
KRZYSZTOF ADAMUSZEWSKI 86 4496 3831 01:02:48 + 32m 24s
MACIEJ LIPIŃSKI 87 4535 3861 01:03:01 + 32m 37s
RAFAŁ KAMIL 88 4675 3951 01:03:48 + 33m 24s
KATARZYNA LUIZA DRZAZGOWSKA 89 4682 729 01:03:51 + 33m 27s
MARCIN BIEGANOWSKI 90 4723 3982 01:04:05 + 33m 41s
ROBERT ROSOŁEK 91 4766 4011 01:04:16 + 33m 52s
ŁUKASZ PEŁKA 92 4778 4019 01:04:20 + 33m 56s
MICHAŁ LESIUK 93 4818 4045 01:04:38 + 34m 14s
ADAM SMOLIŃSKI 94 4819 4046 01:04:38 + 34m 14s
MARTA GAJEWSKA 95 4982 828 01:05:34 + 35m 10s
KRZYSZTOF MROZEK 96 5058 4202 01:06:03 + 35m 39s
HUBERT DOBROWOLSKI 97 5100 4226 01:06:21 + 35m 57s
MACIEJ CIEMIĘGA 98 5111 4234 01:06:24 + 36m
EWA PIOTROWSKA 99 5121 879 01:06:29 + 36m 5s
JOANNA KUDŁA 100 5157 892 01:06:41 + 36m 17s
MARTA ZALEWSKA 101 5216 914 01:07:05 + 36m 41s
JAKUB NOWAKOWSKI 102 5630 4536 01:10:06 + 39m 42s
AGNIESZKA GAUZA 103 5661 1109 01:10:24 + 40m
BARTOSZ SIERAKOWSKI 104 5804 4624 01:11:46 + 41m 22s
MARTA SKOLIMOWSKA 105 5837 1199 01:12:06 + 41m 42s
MATEUSZ ANDRUSIEWICZ 106 5839 4640 01:12:08 + 41m 44s
MICHAŁ GRELUS 107 5854 4649 01:12:21 + 41m 57s
PAULINA MAJSZCZYK 108 5867 1213 01:12:26 + 42m 2s
PATRYCJA SETLAK 109 5991 1271 01:13:43 + 43m 19s
MIKOŁAJ SZCZEPANOWSKI 110 6093 4764 01:15:05 + 44m 41s
DOROTA BOŻYM 111 6130 1354 01:15:36 + 45m 12s
MARTA LEWANDOWSKA 112 6141 1360 01:15:45 + 45m 21s
JUSTYNA SMAGA 113 6347 1478 01:19:37 + 49m 13s
ANNA PACZKOWSKA 114 6526 1579 01:27:17 + 56m 53s
MARTA PIOTROWSKA 115 6558 1597 01:28:46 + 58m 22s