Wyniki dla rocznika 1971
Aktualizacja: 2020-11-01 03:05:08 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
ROBERT SZYCH 1 36 33 00:38:25
PIOTR ŁOMIAK 2 65 59 00:40:11 + 1m 46s
MAREK GADAJEWSKI 3 105 98 00:41:33 + 3m 8s
DAVID COWPER 4 208 193 00:43:39 + 5m 14s
ANTOINE BLANC 5 239 222 00:44:02 + 5m 37s
MICHAŁ KRZYSZTOF MUZYKA 6 255 238 00:44:15 + 5m 50s
PIOTR LASKOWSKI 7 297 280 00:44:47 + 6m 22s
ARTUR ZDYBICKI 8 357 336 00:45:30 + 7m 5s
CEZARY BŁASZCZYK 9 370 349 00:45:42 + 7m 17s
PIOTR FRYDRYCH 10 383 362 00:45:50 + 7m 25s
PIOTR SOCHA 11 407 385 00:46:07 + 7m 42s
JAROSŁAW SULEJ 12 468 444 00:46:33 + 8m 8s
SEBASTIAN PSZONAK 13 528 501 00:46:51 + 8m 26s
MICHAŁ KONASZCZYC 14 583 554 00:47:15 + 8m 50s
JAROSŁAW BEREZOWSKI 15 651 616 00:47:40 + 9m 15s
PIOTR HIPNAROWICZ 16 659 624 00:47:42 + 9m 17s
JACEK GÓRECKI 17 694 656 00:47:53 + 9m 28s
GRZEGORZ RELUGA 18 727 686 00:48:02 + 9m 37s
PRZEMYSŁAW RAJKOWSKI 19 779 735 00:48:23 + 9m 58s
LUCYNA IZABELA NOWAK 20 803 46 00:48:32 + 10m 7s
MAREK KOŁODZIEJEK 21 828 781 00:48:39 + 10m 14s
PIOTR LORENC 22 851 801 00:48:48 + 10m 23s
ROBERT ZAKRZEWSKI 23 872 822 00:48:53 + 10m 28s
EMIL URBAŃSKI 24 878 827 00:48:55 + 10m 30s
GORKA ISASI 25 914 860 00:49:09 + 10m 44s
MARIAN GAWLIKOWSKI 26 937 882 00:49:15 + 10m 50s
ROBERT KRAWCZYK 27 966 909 00:49:26 + 11m 1s
ROBERT KWIATKOWSKI 28 1019 957 00:49:38 + 11m 13s
REMIK MAŚCIANICA 29 1127 1059 00:50:05 + 11m 40s
ADAM PŁATEK 30 1139 69 00:50:09 + 11m 44s
PIOTR HULEWICZ 31 1148 1077 00:50:11 + 11m 46s
MAREK KOZŁOWSKI 32 1200 1122 00:50:23 + 11m 58s
GRZEGORZ KORCZYC 33 1229 1148 00:50:29 + 12m 4s
ROBERT FRASMUKIEWICZ 34 1251 1168 00:50:35 + 12m 10s
KRZYSZTOF CHOLEWIŃSKI 35 1309 1226 00:50:52 + 12m 27s
ADAM WOŹNIAK 36 1317 1234 00:50:53 + 12m 28s
MAREK MIELCZARSKI 37 1322 1239 00:50:55 + 12m 30s
MICHAŁ ZGRZĘBSKI 38 1410 1319 00:51:11 + 12m 46s
JAREK METERA 39 1460 1366 00:51:25 + 13m
PAWEŁ STACHURSKI 40 1495 1398 00:51:34 + 13m 9s
GRZEGORZ FILIPEK 41 1512 1412 00:51:37 + 13m 12s
SYLWESTER LIS 42 1580 1473 00:51:50 + 13m 25s
JACEK HELIASZ 43 1641 1526 00:52:06 + 13m 41s
ROBERT LEWANDOWSKI 44 1730 1605 00:52:21 + 13m 56s
SARA BJORK 45 1766 132 00:52:28 + 14m 3s
PIOTR PIĄTKOWSKI 46 1788 1652 00:52:32 + 14m 7s
MAREK BOROWIEC 47 1838 1699 00:52:44 + 14m 19s
MICHAŁ LEŚNIEWSKI 48 1839 1700 00:52:44 + 14m 19s
WOJCIECH CICHY 49 1942 1793 00:53:02 + 14m 37s
MACIEJ KOSMATKA 50 1994 1838 00:53:18 + 14m 53s
CHRISTIAN HESSE 51 2006 1847 00:53:19 + 14m 54s
ALEKSANDER KAŁUŻA 52 2007 1848 00:53:19 + 14m 54s
PAWEŁ PAWLAK 53 2008 1849 00:53:19 + 14m 54s
PIOTR WASILEWSKI 54 2041 1875 00:53:25 + 15m
IRENEUSZ WRÓBLEWSKI 55 2093 1919 00:53:39 + 15m 14s
WALDEMAR JARZOMBEK 56 2112 1935 00:53:44 + 15m 19s
JACEK MATYJASIK 57 2116 1939 00:53:44 + 15m 19s
JOLANTA CHOLEWA 58 2228 193 00:54:10 + 15m 45s
MIROSŁAW ŁUKASIK 59 2235 2041 00:54:11 + 15m 46s
WOJCIECH FRONCKIEWICZ 60 2302 2100 00:54:24 + 15m 59s
TOMEK KOŁODZIEJCZYK 61 2313 2109 00:54:27 + 16m 2s
MARCIN KORSAK 62 2340 2132 00:54:32 + 16m 7s
MACIEJ BALCERZAK 63 2417 2195 00:54:49 + 16m 24s
JUDYTA CHILIŃSKA 64 2443 227 00:54:54 + 16m 29s
ROBERT KARPIŃSKI 65 2482 2250 00:55:03 + 16m 38s
JACEK DZIADAK 66 2653 2398 00:55:32 + 17m 7s
PIOTR DYGAS 67 2655 2400 00:55:33 + 17m 8s
EDWARD STANOCH 68 2698 2438 00:55:42 + 17m 17s
ALEKSANDER POLAŃSKI 69 2700 2439 00:55:42 + 17m 17s
JOLANTA BARTNIK 70 2719 264 00:55:48 + 17m 23s
MICHAŁ CZARNOCKI 71 2826 2548 00:56:15 + 17m 50s
MARCIN GALWAS 72 2868 2586 00:56:24 + 17m 59s
JANUSZ NOWAKOWSKI 73 2871 2587 00:56:24 + 17m 59s
ANNA ONIŚKO 74 2910 290 00:56:32 + 18m 7s
MONIKA ROGALA 75 2968 299 00:56:44 + 18m 19s
MAREK WALCZAK 76 2983 2680 00:56:48 + 18m 23s
GRZEGORZ ADAMCZAK 77 3045 2726 00:57:01 + 18m 36s
ANDRZEJ SIKORSKI 78 3051 2732 00:57:02 + 18m 37s
WOJCIECH KLAUZA 79 3076 2749 00:57:07 + 18m 42s
DARIUSZ ŚWITKOWSKI 80 3081 2754 00:57:08 + 18m 43s
PAWEŁ DOMAŃSKI 81 3119 2783 00:57:16 + 18m 51s
CHRISTOPHE LE CORRE 82 3183 2838 00:57:29 + 19m 4s
AGNIESZKA GOŹLIŃSKA 83 3278 362 00:57:49 + 19m 24s
IWONA SEREMAK 84 3281 363 00:57:49 + 19m 24s
TOMASZ MILER 85 3389 3007 00:58:17 + 19m 52s
MICHAŁ KĘDZIERSKI 86 3422 3037 00:58:22 + 19m 57s
BEATA WIŚNIEWSKA 87 3441 389 00:58:26 + 20m 1s
MAREK WIŚNIEWSKI 88 3446 3057 00:58:27 + 20m 2s
DARIUSZ KOBYŁECKI 89 3482 3086 00:58:35 + 20m 10s
IRENEUSZ KUCHARSKI 90 3497 3097 00:58:38 + 20m 13s
JACEK KOSTOWSKI 91 3512 3108 00:58:41 + 20m 16s
SŁAWOMIR CHABROWSKI 92 3536 3126 00:58:47 + 20m 22s
MARCIN SŁAWIŃSKI 93 3564 3148 00:58:52 + 20m 27s
RAFAŁ SEWERYN 94 3602 3177 00:58:59 + 20m 34s
MICHAEL JENSEN 95 3650 3214 00:59:08 + 20m 43s
TOMASZ SKOŁYSZEWSKI 96 3652 3216 00:59:08 + 20m 43s
JACEK RADWAŃSKI 97 3662 3223 00:59:10 + 20m 45s
ARTUR ROGACZYK 98 3708 3259 00:59:17 + 20m 52s
ANDRZEJ CICHOCKI 99 3743 3285 00:59:24 + 20m 59s
ANNA KLIMKO-SZTOLCMAN 100 3759 461 00:59:28 + 21m 3s
MAŁGORZATA PIĄTEK 101 3840 479 00:59:45 + 21m 20s
MACIEJ PIŁATOWICZ 102 3908 3417 01:00:03 + 21m 38s
MONIKA ŁUCZYŃSKA 103 3951 507 01:00:12 + 21m 47s
WITOLD CZYŻ 104 3952 3445 01:00:12 + 21m 47s
PAWEŁ NADULSKI 105 4002 3478 01:00:28 + 22m 3s
MICKAEL LOUF 106 4021 3494 01:00:33 + 22m 8s
MACIEJ BIEŃKOWSKI 107 4188 3618 01:01:18 + 22m 53s
PIOTR WIELGOSZ 108 4199 3626 01:01:22 + 22m 57s
PAWEŁ WIERZBICKI 109 4207 3633 01:01:23 + 22m 58s
BEATA MIRKOWICZ 110 4212 577 01:01:24 + 22m 59s
AGNIESZKA MAZUREK-SZYPUŁA 111 4230 582 01:01:28 + 23m 3s
KRZYSZTOF PAWLIK 112 4291 3691 01:01:39 + 23m 14s
ARTUR BOROWSKI 113 4417 3778 01:02:21 + 23m 56s
AGNIESZKA POKORA 114 4423 643 01:02:22 + 23m 57s
PAWEŁ JĘDRAK 115 4445 3795 01:02:30 + 24m 5s
MARIA SALONI-SADOWSKA 116 4522 672 01:02:57 + 24m 32s
MAGDALENA SZYMCZAK 117 4528 674 01:02:59 + 24m 34s
JOANNA MAGDALENA GRZONKA-PRZENIOSŁO 118 4589 693 01:03:19 + 24m 54s
ARKADIUSZ KRUK 119 4724 3983 01:04:05 + 25m 40s
ROBERT PAWELSKI 120 4815 4042 01:04:37 + 26m 12s
ILONA RADZIACH 121 4838 783 01:04:45 + 26m 20s
MAŁGORZATA DUDA 122 4907 802 01:05:06 + 26m 41s
PIOTR BUCHHOLZ 123 5012 4173 01:05:46 + 27m 21s
JAROSŁAW GRABOWSKI 124 5026 4183 01:05:49 + 27m 24s
GRZEGORZ PAWLAK 125 5054 4200 01:06:01 + 27m 36s
MAREK ESZ 126 5149 4262 01:06:38 + 28m 13s
JOANNA ANTCZAK 127 5168 895 01:06:45 + 28m 20s
BŁAŻEJ GEMBUS 128 5198 4291 01:06:57 + 28m 32s
PIOTR OLAK 129 5209 4298 01:07:03 + 28m 38s
MAREK KOSIŃSKI 130 5212 4300 01:07:03 + 28m 38s
ANGELIKA LAPETA 131 5213 913 01:07:03 + 28m 38s
WOJCIECH RAFAŁO 132 5230 4312 01:07:11 + 28m 46s
ANNA STASZEWSKA-ZATOŃSKA 133 5275 940 01:07:29 + 29m 4s
AGNIESZKA JANOWSKA 134 5464 1024 01:08:38 + 30m 13s
PIOTR PORTKA 135 5492 4454 01:08:59 + 30m 34s
ANDRZEJ JAŚWIN 136 5514 4470 01:09:09 + 30m 44s
MARZENA PÓŁTORAK 137 5535 1054 01:09:18 + 30m 53s
ANDRZEJ ZAPARUCHA 138 5555 4495 01:09:26 + 31m 1s
TOMASZ OŻAROWSKI 139 5714 4574 01:10:56 + 32m 31s
JACEK SIEKIŃSKI 140 5908 4677 01:12:48 + 34m 23s
ANDRZEJ KRAUZE 141 5966 4707 01:13:32 + 35m 7s
TOMASZ POGODA 142 6037 4740 01:14:17 + 35m 52s
ELŻBIETA JAKUBIAK 143 6046 1302 01:14:24 + 35m 59s
JOANNA DĄBKOWSKA 144 6057 1311 01:14:34 + 36m 9s
MARZENA WOLIŃSKA-CICHOCKA 145 6081 1323 01:14:56 + 36m 31s
KASIA KUNIKOWSKA 146 6110 1341 01:15:21 + 36m 56s
BEATA JARZĄBEK 147 6122 1348 01:15:28 + 37m 3s
PAWEŁ SZYMCZAK 148 6199 4807 01:16:25 + 38m
ELŻBIETA WÓJCICKA 149 6212 1400 01:16:33 + 38m 8s
EWA TROJANOWSKA 150 6220 1406 01:16:40 + 38m 15s
KINGA KACPRZAK 151 6292 1443 01:18:25 + 40m
MACIEJ KAZIMIERSKI 152 6294 4850 01:18:26 + 40m 1s
HANNA PORTKA 153 6331 1467 01:19:12 + 40m 47s
KATARZYNA BOŻENA KOTOWSKA 154 6383 1496 01:20:24 + 41m 59s
IZABELA SIMIŃSKA 155 6412 1513 01:21:11 + 42m 46s
WŁODZIMIERZ JEZIERSKI 156 6469 4924 01:23:22 + 44m 57s
ANNA ZDUNEK 157 6475 1549 01:23:34 + 45m 9s
JESSICA GRACE SIROTIN 158 6502 1565 01:25:55 + 47m 30s
GRAZYNA MIEZANCEW 159 6506 1569 01:25:59 + 47m 34s
AGNIESZKA GÓRA 160 6596 1622 01:32:46 + 54m 21s