Wyniki dla rocznika 1995
Aktualizacja: 2020-04-03 08:59:55 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
SZYMON BOGACKI 1 91 84 00:41:14
ADAM DOROSZ 2 445 421 00:46:23 + 5m 9s
KONRAD KOCISZEWSKI 3 532 504 00:46:53 + 5m 39s
JAKUB KIELAK 4 600 570 00:47:22 + 6m 8s
KONRAD STRUBIŃSKI 5 815 768 00:48:36 + 7m 22s
MAKSYMILIAN KOT 6 949 894 00:49:20 + 8m 6s
TOMASZ ŁOŃ 7 1078 1012 00:49:52 + 8m 38s
TOMASZ ŁOŃ 8 1078 1012 00:49:52 + 8m 38s
MACIEK RYMUSZKA 9 1188 1111 00:50:20 + 9m 6s
WOJCIECH GŁĘCKI 10 1224 1144 00:50:29 + 9m 15s
ADAM ANDRZEJCZUK 11 1237 1155 00:50:32 + 9m 18s
JAKUB WIDOMSKI 12 1389 1300 00:51:08 + 9m 54s
MACIEK RUDNICKI 13 1472 1377 00:51:27 + 10m 13s
ESTERA LEWANDOWSKA 14 1500 99 00:51:35 + 10m 21s
TOMASZ CHYS 15 1502 1403 00:51:35 + 10m 21s
DOMINIK BOGDANOWICZ 16 1593 1484 00:51:51 + 10m 37s
KRZYSZTOF WAWRZYNKIEWICZ 17 1635 1520 00:52:04 + 10m 50s
SARA SKULIMOWSKA 18 1659 116 00:52:09 + 10m 55s
NIKOS LAZARIDIS 19 1703 1582 00:52:17 + 11m 3s
MARCIN TOMCZAK 20 1724 1601 00:52:20 + 11m 6s
OSKAR POHULAJEWSKI 21 1799 1663 00:52:34 + 11m 20s
DANIEL DĄBROWSKI 22 1842 1703 00:52:45 + 11m 31s
PIOTR MALESZKA 23 1865 1723 00:52:49 + 11m 35s
MACIEJ STRZYCZKOWSKI 24 1883 1739 00:52:52 + 11m 38s
ERNEST GRABOWSKI 25 2223 2031 00:54:08 + 12m 54s
ARTUR PUSTUŁA 26 2227 2035 00:54:09 + 12m 55s
JACEK LENARD 27 2258 2062 00:54:15 + 13m 1s
MATEUSZ GROSZKIEWICZ 28 2363 2152 00:54:36 + 13m 22s
MATEUSZ PAWŁOWSKI 29 2408 2188 00:54:46 + 13m 32s
JOANNA JUSZCZAK 30 2423 223 00:54:50 + 13m 36s
ANITA JARZYŃSKA 31 2432 224 00:54:51 + 13m 37s
KAROL NIESIOŁKOWSKI 32 2456 2227 00:54:56 + 13m 42s
WIKTOR STACHERA 33 2480 2248 00:55:03 + 13m 49s
MACIEJ ADEREK 34 2568 2328 00:55:17 + 14m 3s
FILIP SOŁTYSIUK 35 2577 2337 00:55:19 + 14m 5s
MATEUSZ KOT 36 2598 2353 00:55:24 + 14m 10s
ADA PABIN 37 2600 246 00:55:24 + 14m 10s
BARTEK KARWOWSKI 38 2618 2369 00:55:27 + 14m 13s
JAROSŁAW GULEWICZ 39 2690 2432 00:55:40 + 14m 26s
WIKTOR PYRGAŁA 40 2696 2437 00:55:41 + 14m 27s
ERYK WYSZYŃSKI 41 2726 2462 00:55:49 + 14m 35s
ADAM ŚLIWIŃSKI 42 2736 2471 00:55:52 + 14m 38s
MAREK ROBERT BARTECKI 43 2772 2503 00:56:00 + 14m 46s
MATEUSZ STREFLIK 44 2946 2653 00:56:40 + 15m 26s
KAMIL KLAUZA 45 3064 2740 00:57:05 + 15m 51s
MAGDALENA WOJCIECHOWSKA 46 3216 349 00:57:35 + 16m 21s
MACIEJ BIERUT 47 3225 2873 00:57:37 + 16m 23s
PRZEMYSŁAW SASIN 48 3341 2970 00:58:06 + 16m 52s
MARIA SKAŁKA 49 3347 373 00:58:07 + 16m 53s
MARCIN DZIEWIERSKI 50 3413 3029 00:58:21 + 17m 7s
ŁUKASZ GIL 51 3513 3109 00:58:41 + 17m 27s
KRZYSZTOF GRZEGORZEWSKI 52 3598 3174 00:58:59 + 17m 45s
MARCEL ŁOZA 53 3712 3263 00:59:18 + 18m 4s
KINGA JARZYŃSKA 54 3716 450 00:59:18 + 18m 4s
DAMIAN MICHALSKI 55 3769 3306 00:59:29 + 18m 15s
KRYSTIAN ADAMUS 56 3820 3346 00:59:41 + 18m 27s
MACIEJ KAMIŃSKI 57 3851 3370 00:59:48 + 18m 34s
DANIEL KOŁCZ 58 3866 3383 00:59:52 + 18m 38s
IGOR PIWOWARSKI 59 4070 3528 01:00:48 + 19m 34s
ADRIAN WOŹNIAK 60 4250 3665 01:01:32 + 20m 18s
MARCIN SKNADAJ 61 4287 3688 01:01:39 + 20m 25s
DANIEL BUŚKO 62 4323 3716 01:01:47 + 20m 33s
PIOTR MIRECKI 63 4347 3731 01:01:54 + 20m 40s
PATRYK ROSŁANIEC 64 4369 3745 01:02:02 + 20m 48s
PIOTR WOŁYŃSKI 65 4435 3786 01:02:26 + 21m 12s
FILIP ZUKOWICZ 66 4467 3809 01:02:37 + 21m 23s
PIOTR DZIEKAŃSKI 67 4505 3840 01:02:51 + 21m 37s
NATALIA TRZMIEL 68 4549 679 01:03:05 + 21m 51s
KINGA KOWALCZYK 69 4554 682 01:03:07 + 21m 53s
JAKUB OSTROWSKI 70 4691 3960 01:03:57 + 22m 43s
GRAŻYNA WASIAK 71 4709 738 01:04:02 + 22m 48s
MIKOŁAJ GĄTKIEWICZ 72 4719 3979 01:04:04 + 22m 50s
ROBERT GURTLER 73 4726 3985 01:04:05 + 22m 51s
WERONIKA PIETRACZYK 74 4763 755 01:04:16 + 23m 2s
ALEKSANDRA WYSOCKA 75 4786 762 01:04:24 + 23m 10s
JUSTYN CAŁKA 76 4837 4055 01:04:44 + 23m 30s
FILIP GACIONG 77 4969 4147 01:05:31 + 24m 17s
ANNA MURACKA 78 4993 833 01:05:39 + 24m 25s
MACIEK JANKOWSKI 79 5006 4168 01:05:45 + 24m 31s
NATALIA KICIŃSKA 80 5091 870 01:06:16 + 25m 2s
KAMIL KONDZIELSKI 81 5098 4225 01:06:21 + 25m 7s
STANISŁAW KONECKI 82 5151 4264 01:06:39 + 25m 25s
BEATA DĘBSKA 83 5178 900 01:06:49 + 25m 35s
BARTOSZ PRAŻMOWSKI 84 5183 4281 01:06:50 + 25m 36s
MICHAŁ KAUTSCH 85 5222 4306 01:07:07 + 25m 53s
ZUZANNA STĘPNIEWSKA 86 5255 932 01:07:22 + 26m 8s
IGOR DESZCZ 87 5313 4357 01:07:42 + 26m 28s
PAWEŁ WOJTASIAK 88 5405 4407 01:08:15 + 27m 1s
JANEK BARTENBACH 89 5415 4413 01:08:17 + 27m 3s
MIKOŁAJ SMERECZYŃSKI 90 5439 4429 01:08:29 + 27m 15s
MICHAŁ KOSIERADZKI 91 5578 4510 01:09:40 + 28m 26s
JULIA LEW 92 5584 1070 01:09:42 + 28m 28s
KAROL SZYMAŃSKI 93 5585 4515 01:09:42 + 28m 28s
MAŁGORZATA JURCZAK 94 5678 1117 01:10:33 + 29m 19s
KAROL ŻERO 95 5690 4563 01:10:39 + 29m 25s
HUBERT STANKOWSKI 96 5874 4658 01:12:28 + 31m 14s
EDYTA MOKICKA 97 5914 1234 01:12:50 + 31m 36s
SEBASTIAN CICHOCKI 98 5967 4708 01:13:32 + 32m 18s
KINGA RĘBIŚ 99 6067 1316 01:14:42 + 33m 28s
PAULINA BARTOSIŃSKA 100 6078 1322 01:14:53 + 33m 39s
ZOFIA MICHALSKA 101 6084 1324 01:15:01 + 33m 47s
MATYLDA RAŹNIAK 102 6094 1330 01:15:05 + 33m 51s
JULIA GOETZ 103 6109 1340 01:15:20 + 34m 6s
JULIA GOETZ 104 6109 1340 01:15:20 + 34m 6s
AGNIESZKA SYRZYCKA 105 6138 1357 01:15:43 + 34m 29s
ALEKSANDRA MALCZYK 106 6178 1383 01:16:07 + 34m 53s
ANNA BOGUCKA 107 6249 1423 01:17:22 + 36m 8s
STANISŁAW CZARTORYSKI 108 6273 4841 01:17:58 + 36m 44s
MARTA RZEPECKA 109 6287 1439 01:18:20 + 37m 6s
MARTA WITKOWSKA 110 6327 1464 01:18:58 + 37m 44s
MAGDALENA DUSZKA 111 6361 1484 01:19:58 + 38m 44s
AFRODYTA TRZASKOMA 112 6365 1486 01:20:04 + 38m 50s
ANTONINA RUMIN 113 6368 1489 01:20:06 + 38m 52s
JAN MICHALSKI 114 6378 4887 01:20:15 + 39m 1s
CEZARY JEZIERSKI 115 6386 4889 01:20:31 + 39m 17s
MIKOŁAJ WASILIEW 116 6487 4930 01:24:26 + 43m 12s
EMILIA ŁYSZCZ 117 6571 1606 01:29:51 + 48m 37s
EMIL MOTYCZYŃSKI 118 6601 4976 01:33:05 + 51m 51s
MACIEJ SIEDLECKI 119 6631 4989 01:42:04 + 1h 50s
KRZYSZTOF KRASZEWSKI 120 6635 4992 01:42:42 + 1h 1m 28s