Wyniki dla rocznika 1972
Aktualizacja: 2020-04-10 22:09:35 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
STANISŁAW KOWALCZUK 1 22 21 00:36:38
ANDRZEJ PIOTROWSKI 2 66 60 00:40:12 + 3m 34s
ADAM PIOTROWSKI 3 162 152 00:42:59 + 6m 21s
SŁAWOMIR SIEDLECKI 4 207 192 00:43:39 + 7m 1s
RAFAŁ KAMIŃSKI 5 250 233 00:44:10 + 7m 32s
TOMASZ GOLEC 6 317 298 00:44:57 + 8m 19s
ZBIGNIEW DZIĘGIELEWSKI 7 325 306 00:45:02 + 8m 24s
JACEK WYGONOWSKI 8 394 373 00:46:00 + 9m 22s
PIOTR ŚWIERCZEWSKI 9 424 402 00:46:16 + 9m 38s
MACIEJ CHACZYKOWSKI 10 464 440 00:46:32 + 9m 54s
KRZYSZTOF DZIEKAN 11 514 488 00:46:48 + 10m 10s
WOJCIECH WOLSKI 12 546 518 00:46:58 + 10m 20s
KAMIL KACZOROWSKI 13 574 545 00:47:08 + 10m 30s
JACEK CHACZYKOWSKI 14 589 560 00:47:18 + 10m 40s
MARCIN KOSTKA 15 609 577 00:47:26 + 10m 48s
WOJCIECH ŚRODOŃ 16 611 578 00:47:27 + 10m 49s
KRZYSZTOF KOMOROWSKI 17 672 637 00:47:47 + 11m 9s
DARIUSZ RÓWNICKI 18 688 651 00:47:52 + 11m 14s
MIROSŁAW SUSKI 19 701 663 00:47:55 + 11m 17s
SŁAWOMIR CZAJKOWSKI 20 711 672 00:47:58 + 11m 20s
LECH GARUS 21 732 691 00:48:05 + 11m 27s
JACEK ZAWADA 22 743 700 00:48:09 + 11m 31s
TOMASZ BRODIUK 23 752 709 00:48:12 + 11m 34s
PIOTR OPARA 24 756 712 00:48:13 + 11m 35s
GRZEGORZ CHICIŃSKI 25 760 716 00:48:14 + 11m 36s
MICHAŁ ŁUKASZEWSKI 26 780 736 00:48:24 + 11m 46s
ANDRZEJ KAŁUŻA 27 786 742 00:48:24 + 11m 46s
TOMASZ LEWICKI 28 795 750 00:48:29 + 11m 51s
ARTUR WOŹNICKI 29 814 767 00:48:35 + 11m 57s
ARKADIUSZ URBAN 30 844 794 00:48:44 + 12m 6s
KRZYSZTOF SZMYTKOWSKI 31 845 795 00:48:45 + 12m 7s
ANDRZEJ KRUSZYŃSKI 32 885 833 00:48:59 + 12m 21s
PRZEMYSŁAW SZCZEPANKOWSKI 33 896 844 00:49:04 + 12m 26s
MAREK SOBIECKI 34 979 921 00:49:29 + 12m 51s
MARCIN PŁOSZCZYŃSKI 35 1011 950 00:49:35 + 12m 57s
ARTUR URBAŃSKI 36 1105 1037 00:49:59 + 13m 21s
PIOTR WYŻYKOWSKI 37 1109 1041 00:50:00 + 13m 22s
ROBERT TENDERENDA 38 1181 1104 00:50:18 + 13m 40s
MARIUSZ TUDEK 39 1380 1293 00:51:07 + 14m 29s
JACEK MIKULSKI 40 1404 1315 00:51:10 + 14m 32s
JAROSŁAW PIOTRAK 41 1466 1371 00:51:26 + 14m 48s
GRZEGORZ CZARNOBIL 42 1482 1385 00:51:29 + 14m 51s
MARIUSZ SOBOWIEC 43 1485 1388 00:51:30 + 14m 52s
DARIUSZ GRZYBOWSKI 44 1519 1416 00:51:38 + 15m
TADEUSZ KAWIŃSKI 45 1524 1421 00:51:39 + 15m 1s
MARCIN DUKAŁA 46 1598 1488 00:51:52 + 15m 14s
GRZEGORZ KOTORO 47 1607 1496 00:51:55 + 15m 17s
ARTUR OSTROWSKI 48 1626 1513 00:52:01 + 15m 23s
PAWEŁ JANUSZEWSKI 49 1637 1522 00:52:05 + 15m 27s
RADOMIŁ MAŚLAK 50 1666 1550 00:52:10 + 15m 32s
MACIEJ CIECHOMSKI 51 1745 1618 00:52:25 + 15m 47s
ADAM BRODA 52 1751 1624 00:52:25 + 15m 47s
DARIUSZ GŁUSZKIEWICZ 53 1754 1627 00:52:26 + 15m 48s
TOMASZ CISZAK 54 1792 1656 00:52:32 + 15m 54s
KRZYSZTOF GMUR 55 1853 1713 00:52:46 + 16m 8s
MAREK SKALSKI 56 1862 1721 00:52:49 + 16m 11s
RAFAŁ FORKASIEWICZ 57 1884 1740 00:52:52 + 16m 14s
MARIUSZ WAWRZYNIAK 58 1887 1743 00:52:53 + 16m 15s
DARIUSZ KUFERA 59 1889 1745 00:52:54 + 16m 16s
NISAN COHEN 60 1909 1764 00:52:57 + 16m 19s
MACIEJ KORBUT 61 1925 1778 00:52:59 + 16m 21s
MAREK LENZ 62 1934 1786 00:53:01 + 16m 23s
PIOTR BIENIAS 63 1936 1788 00:53:01 + 16m 23s
PIOTR CIBOREK 64 1953 1804 00:53:06 + 16m 28s
PAWEŁ STECZKOWSKI 65 1995 1839 00:53:18 + 16m 40s
LECH DOBROCZYŃSKI 66 2014 1853 00:53:20 + 16m 42s
TOMASZ SIEDLECKI 67 2035 1870 00:53:24 + 16m 46s
PIOTR MOLENDA 68 2087 1916 00:53:38 + 17m
JON GREEN 69 2147 1969 00:53:50 + 17m 12s
KRZYSZTOF JAROCIŃŚKI 70 2184 1999 00:53:58 + 17m 20s
URSZULA MILCZAREK 71 2192 186 00:54:00 + 17m 22s
PIOTR MAŚLANKA 72 2203 2013 00:54:01 + 17m 23s
MAREK GÓRALSKI 73 2207 2016 00:54:02 + 17m 24s
ROBERT WINIARSKI 74 2252 2056 00:54:14 + 17m 36s
TOMIR KACZMAREK 75 2300 2098 00:54:24 + 17m 46s
MACIEJ ZAJĄC 76 2351 2141 00:54:34 + 17m 56s
KRZYSZTOF GIELECIAK 77 2449 2221 00:54:55 + 18m 17s
BARTOSZ DUDZIŃSKI 78 2471 2240 00:55:00 + 18m 22s
KATARZYNA STEFAŃSKA 79 2515 234 00:55:09 + 18m 31s
MAREK KOZICKI 80 2585 2344 00:55:20 + 18m 42s
PAWEŁ HANSDORFER 81 2675 2419 00:55:36 + 18m 58s
IRENEUSZ SIWEK 82 2710 2448 00:55:45 + 19m 7s
TOMASZ UŚCIŃSKI 83 2743 2477 00:55:54 + 19m 16s
SŁAWOMIR WARCHOŁ 84 2745 2479 00:55:54 + 19m 16s
DANIEL OLKOWSKI 85 2765 2497 00:55:58 + 19m 20s
DARIUSZ ADAM ŁUCZAK 86 2780 2510 00:56:03 + 19m 25s
KRZYSZTOF WYPYCH 87 2924 2633 00:56:36 + 19m 58s
WOJCIECH SIEŃCZYK 88 2928 2637 00:56:36 + 19m 58s
PIOTR MĄKA 89 2938 2646 00:56:38 + 20m
TOMASZ OLAK 90 2942 2649 00:56:39 + 20m 1s
KRZYSZTOF MĄDRY 91 3006 2697 00:56:54 + 20m 16s
PIOTR HABIB 92 3015 2706 00:56:55 + 20m 17s
JAROSŁAW KALINOWSKI 93 3017 2708 00:56:55 + 20m 17s
MARZENA STRUZIK 94 3038 317 00:56:59 + 20m 21s
STANISŁAW BOCHNAK 95 3096 2763 00:57:11 + 20m 33s
WOJCIECH LIPIŃSKI 96 3168 2826 00:57:27 + 20m 49s
KRZYSZTOF TRAWIŃSKI 97 3234 2881 00:57:39 + 21m 1s
TOMASZ IDZIKOWSKI 98 3241 2886 00:57:40 + 21m 2s
ŁUKASZ ORLIŃSKI 99 3314 2946 00:57:55 + 21m 17s
ADAM SADZIAK 100 3336 2965 00:58:05 + 21m 27s
ADAM CUDNY 101 3350 2977 00:58:08 + 21m 30s
ADAM CUDNY 102 3352 2979 00:58:08 + 21m 30s
MAREK AWSIUKIEWICZ 103 3383 3001 00:58:16 + 21m 38s
PIOTR ANTOSIEWICZ 104 3385 3003 00:58:16 + 21m 38s
DARIUSZ DĄBROWSKI 105 3386 3004 00:58:16 + 21m 38s
TOMASZ DRYJAŃSKI 106 3424 3038 00:58:23 + 21m 45s
MARCIN WAGNER 107 3463 3072 00:58:32 + 21m 54s
MICHAŁ OSOWIECKI 108 3635 3202 00:59:05 + 22m 27s
PAWEŁ PALUS 109 3719 3268 00:59:19 + 22m 41s
PIOTR NOWAK 110 3754 3294 00:59:27 + 22m 49s
KRZYSZTOF KUDLEK 111 3773 3309 00:59:30 + 22m 52s
PAWEŁ RYTKA 112 3784 3317 00:59:33 + 22m 55s
PIOTR STRUZIK 113 3799 3330 00:59:37 + 22m 59s
ROBERT DROZDOWSKI 114 3803 3332 00:59:38 + 23m
KATARZYNA DUBER-STACHURSKA 115 3876 485 00:59:55 + 23m 17s
MACIEJ WARDA 116 3948 3442 01:00:12 + 23m 34s
JAN DOŁĘGA 117 3978 3462 01:00:20 + 23m 42s
MARCIN MARCINIAK 118 3996 3474 01:00:25 + 23m 47s
KRZYSZTOF LIPCZYŃSKI 119 4015 3490 01:00:32 + 23m 54s
DANIEL EJSYMOND 120 4024 3496 01:00:35 + 23m 57s
AGNIESZKA MOKOSA 121 4044 535 01:00:41 + 24m 3s
RADOSŁAW ŻUK 122 4057 3517 01:00:44 + 24m 6s
BOGUMIŁ SEKLECKI 123 4068 3527 01:00:47 + 24m 9s
MAŁGORZATA TŁUCHOWSKA 124 4085 547 01:00:53 + 24m 15s
DARIUSZ ZIÓŁKOWSKI 125 4086 3539 01:00:53 + 24m 15s
TOMASZ ŚLIWIŃSKI 126 4100 3550 01:00:56 + 24m 18s
ZBIGNIEW IGIELSKI 127 4112 3560 01:00:59 + 24m 21s
ARTUR MIZERSKI 128 4113 3561 01:01:00 + 24m 22s
PAWEŁ OSTROWSKI 129 4124 3569 01:01:01 + 24m 23s
DARIUSZ STĄSIEK 130 4179 3614 01:01:16 + 24m 38s
TOMASZ OLKIEWICZ 131 4246 3661 01:01:32 + 24m 54s
ARTUR KRÓLIKOWSKI 132 4263 3674 01:01:36 + 24m 58s
SŁAWOMIR CYPEL 133 4269 3677 01:01:37 + 24m 59s
TOMASZ DUDEK 134 4270 3678 01:01:37 + 24m 59s
AGNIESZKA PERKOWSKA 135 4279 597 01:01:38 + 25m
ARTUR WRZASZCZ 136 4296 3694 01:01:40 + 25m 2s
KRZYSZTOF ASARE 137 4299 3697 01:01:41 + 25m 3s
ARTUR SZKLARCZYK 138 4318 3712 01:01:45 + 25m 7s
PAWEŁ SOLUCH 139 4358 3738 01:01:59 + 25m 21s
MARCIN ŁUKASIEWICZ 140 4393 3763 01:02:11 + 25m 33s
PIOTR PIŃKOWSKI 141 4406 3771 01:02:16 + 25m 38s
JAROSŁAW TOMASZKIEWICZ 142 4427 3784 01:02:23 + 25m 45s
PAWEŁ KORNACKI 143 4466 3808 01:02:37 + 25m 59s
PAWEŁ KOPACZ 144 4479 3818 01:02:40 + 26m 2s
GRZEGORZ BABIK 145 4504 3839 01:02:51 + 26m 13s
ROBERT SZCZEPANIK 146 4510 3844 01:02:52 + 26m 14s
DARIUSZ BOGUSŁAW TOKARZEWSKI 147 4555 3873 01:03:07 + 26m 29s
DOMINKA KAZIMIERCZAK 148 4560 685 01:03:09 + 26m 31s
GRZEGORZ DOBRUCKI 149 4623 3914 01:03:29 + 26m 51s
MARTA SUCHOPARSKA 150 4852 787 01:04:48 + 28m 10s
MICHAŁ PIERŚCIONEK 151 4854 4067 01:04:49 + 28m 11s
DANIEL BŁASZCZYK 152 4892 4095 01:05:01 + 28m 23s
GRZEGORZ KREMER 153 4925 4117 01:05:14 + 28m 36s
JAROSŁAW WARABIEDA 154 4930 4120 01:05:16 + 28m 38s
FILIP MAGUZA 155 4938 4126 01:05:20 + 28m 42s
ROBERT KĘPSKI 156 4939 4127 01:05:21 + 28m 43s
JACEK MUCHA 157 4948 4133 01:05:27 + 28m 49s
BEATA RAFALSKA 158 4950 817 01:05:27 + 28m 49s
ANDRZEJ HUSIATYŃSKI 159 5023 4180 01:05:49 + 29m 11s
IRENEUSZ OSIŃSKI 160 5071 4211 01:06:08 + 29m 30s
TOMASZ SZKUDLAREK 161 5128 4248 01:06:32 + 29m 54s
PIOTR PAZDAN 162 5193 4286 01:06:54 + 30m 16s
MARCIN FRANKOWSKI 163 5194 4287 01:06:54 + 30m 16s
MAGDALENA JANECZEK-KOSIŃSKA 164 5235 922 01:07:13 + 30m 35s
ANNA SZTUBECKA 165 5272 939 01:07:27 + 30m 49s
ANNA ZIELINSKA 166 5280 944 01:07:30 + 30m 52s
SŁAWOMIR TROC 167 5335 4367 01:07:50 + 31m 12s
RENATA GAWRZYDEK 168 5343 975 01:07:53 + 31m 15s
GRZEGORZ LEŚNIEWSKI 169 5511 4468 01:09:07 + 32m 29s
AGNIESZKA DĄBROWSKA 170 5515 1045 01:09:10 + 32m 32s
JACEK KACPRZAK 171 5527 4476 01:09:14 + 32m 36s
RENATA GRABOWSKA 172 5591 1073 01:09:45 + 33m 7s
ANITA WELSZ 173 5606 1080 01:09:54 + 33m 16s
IZABELA ANTOSIEWICZ 174 5681 1119 01:10:35 + 33m 57s
ARTUR CZARNECKI 175 5712 4573 01:10:55 + 34m 17s
RYOTA KATO 176 5758 4596 01:11:16 + 34m 38s
ANNA KOZŁOWSKA 177 5779 1170 01:11:28 + 34m 50s
MARCIN WIENER 178 5788 4614 01:11:33 + 34m 55s
PIOTR STOCZEWSKI 179 5815 4627 01:11:56 + 35m 18s
MAGDALENA CELIŃSKA 180 5818 1190 01:11:57 + 35m 19s
MARTA GRABOWIECKA-ZMORSKA 181 5859 1208 01:12:22 + 35m 44s
MICHAŁ BUCIAK 182 5926 4687 01:13:00 + 36m 22s
IZABELLA BNIŃSKA 183 5954 1251 01:13:27 + 36m 49s
TOMASZ DRĄŻEK 184 6013 4728 01:13:55 + 37m 17s
OLGA WANATOWSKA 185 6254 1424 01:17:34 + 40m 56s
JOANNA PIEKAREK 186 6260 1427 01:17:46 + 41m 8s
ANETA WIŚNIEWSKA 187 6278 1435 01:18:02 + 41m 24s
MACIEJ MRÓWKA 188 6285 4848 01:18:10 + 41m 32s
JOANNA WITUSZYŃSKA 189 6291 1442 01:18:23 + 41m 45s
DOMINIK KUBIK 190 6301 4853 01:18:33 + 41m 55s
TOMASZ NOWAKOWSKI 191 6311 4856 01:18:39 + 42m 1s
ROBERT GADOMSKI 192 6354 4874 01:19:45 + 43m 7s
RADOSŁAW METRYCKI 193 6423 4908 01:21:26 + 44m 48s
JOANNA POPKOWSKA 194 6435 1524 01:21:55 + 45m 17s
BOGUMIŁA JASIONA 195 6489 1558 01:24:34 + 47m 56s
DOROTA ZIRA 196 6521 1578 01:27:00 + 50m 22s
DAVID ZIRA 197 6522 4944 01:27:03 + 50m 25s
JOANNA KOSTKA 198 6542 1591 01:28:30 + 51m 52s
DOROTA BRANIEWSKA 199 6582 1611 01:30:35 + 53m 57s
MAŁGORZATA OSTROWSKA 200 6588 1614 01:32:17 + 55m 39s
IGA LIPSKA 201 6610 1629 01:34:20 + 57m 42s