Wyniki dla rocznika 1987
Aktualizacja: 2019-11-18 20:40:56 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
ANDRZEJ ŚWIĘTOSŁAWSKI 1 33 30 00:38:15
JOANNA TEKIEŃ 2 42 4 00:38:55 + 40s
JAROSŁAW FILIPCZAK 3 104 97 00:41:32 + 3m 17s
PRZEMYSŁAW OPAŁA 4 111 104 00:41:50 + 3m 35s
WOJCIECH ŁOBACZ 5 190 177 00:43:27 + 5m 12s
MICHAŁ PLOCKE 6 296 279 00:44:47 + 6m 32s
MICHAŁ IWASZKIEWICZ 7 379 358 00:45:47 + 7m 32s
DAMIAN KOPCZYŃSKI 8 396 375 00:46:00 + 7m 45s
MACIEJ SOBOCIŃSKI 9 415 393 00:46:10 + 7m 55s
MICHAŁ SKOWRONEK 10 435 412 00:46:21 + 8m 6s
KAMIL JAROSZUK 11 495 470 00:46:43 + 8m 28s
TOMASZ PRZYSZEWSKI 12 505 480 00:46:46 + 8m 31s
KAMIL MACIEJEWSKI 13 511 485 00:46:47 + 8m 32s
KRZYSZTOF BUJWID 14 625 592 00:47:30 + 9m 15s
TOMASZ ZARZECZNY 15 697 659 00:47:54 + 9m 39s
PAWEŁ JAROŃCZYK 16 715 676 00:47:59 + 9m 44s
KAROL KLIMASZEWSKI 17 729 688 00:48:03 + 9m 48s
MICHAŁ MIRKOWICZ 18 769 725 00:48:17 + 10m 2s
PIOTR WÓJCIK 19 826 779 00:48:39 + 10m 24s
MARIANNA KUREK 20 923 55 00:49:11 + 10m 56s
TOMASZ WILCZYŃSKI 21 926 871 00:49:11 + 10m 56s
DARIUSZ KAFARA 22 928 873 00:49:13 + 10m 58s
ARTUR TURSKI 23 931 876 00:49:14 + 10m 59s
KRYSTIAN KLACZYŃSKI 24 941 886 00:49:16 + 11m 1s
PAWEŁ OLSZEWSKI 25 958 902 00:49:24 + 11m 9s
EMIL TRUSZKOWSKI 26 1061 997 00:49:49 + 11m 34s
TOMASZ RADZIEWICZ 27 1125 1057 00:50:04 + 11m 49s
SŁAWOMIR BRAJA 28 1137 1069 00:50:08 + 11m 53s
EMANUEL WAŚLICKI 29 1183 1106 00:50:18 + 12m 3s
MACIEJ ZIELIŃSKI 30 1201 1123 00:50:23 + 12m 8s
MATEUSZ MIKS 31 1214 1136 00:50:26 + 12m 11s
MAREK PIECUSKI 32 1239 1157 00:50:32 + 12m 17s
BARTOSZ RAK 33 1277 1194 00:50:45 + 12m 30s
MARTA BERNACIAK 34 1385 89 00:51:08 + 12m 53s
MARIUSZ BERENT 35 1392 1303 00:51:09 + 12m 54s
TOMASZ OŚKA 36 1432 1339 00:51:18 + 13m 3s
FILIP TYBURCZY 37 1437 1344 00:51:19 + 13m 4s
PAWEŁ SIARKIEWICZ 38 1446 1353 00:51:21 + 13m 6s
TOMASZ KALINOWSKI 39 1450 1356 00:51:23 + 13m 8s
ŁUKASZ NIEMIEC 40 1522 1419 00:51:39 + 13m 24s
NORBERT BENDOWSKI 41 1542 1437 00:51:42 + 13m 27s
MICHAŁ SZKODZIŃSKI 42 1620 1508 00:52:01 + 13m 46s
PZREMEK PANASIUK 43 1680 1562 00:52:13 + 13m 58s
KAROL SENATOR 44 1837 1698 00:52:44 + 14m 29s
MAREK KURDEJ 45 1844 1705 00:52:45 + 14m 30s
MAGDALENA WIŚNIEWSKA 46 1864 142 00:52:49 + 14m 34s
KAROL NIEZGODA 47 1902 1758 00:52:56 + 14m 41s
MARCIN BURDOŃ 48 1907 1762 00:52:57 + 14m 42s
KRZYSZTOF STĘPNIAK 49 1970 1817 00:53:11 + 14m 56s
AGATA MAGDZIAREK 50 2025 165 00:53:23 + 15m 8s
PIOTR DENDEK 51 2039 1873 00:53:25 + 15m 10s
KRZYSZTOF KRYGIEL 52 2096 1921 00:53:39 + 15m 24s
MATEUSZ ROGULSKI 53 2175 1993 00:53:57 + 15m 42s
NATALKA BARTNIK 54 2350 210 00:54:33 + 16m 18s
RAFAŁ GĄSIŃSKI 55 2440 2214 00:54:53 + 16m 38s
ŁUKASZ ŁADNOWSKI 56 2457 2228 00:54:56 + 16m 41s
ŁUKASZ HABIB 57 2488 2256 00:55:04 + 16m 49s
MICHAŁ MAKARUK 58 2506 2274 00:55:07 + 16m 52s
PAWEŁ DOBROWOLSKI 59 2532 2296 00:55:12 + 16m 57s
MICHAŁ ŚPICZKO 60 2647 2393 00:55:32 + 17m 17s
DOMINIK ŁOBODA 61 2670 2414 00:55:35 + 17m 20s
PAWEŁ JAKUBIK 62 2777 2507 00:56:02 + 17m 47s
JAKUB PAWEŁ GĄSIOROWSKI 63 2872 2588 00:56:25 + 18m 10s
ŁUKASZ WŁODARCZYK 64 2936 2644 00:56:38 + 18m 23s
MICHAŁ WRÓBEL 65 3005 2696 00:56:54 + 18m 39s
MONIKA STAŃSKA 66 3027 313 00:56:57 + 18m 42s
MARCIN SMOLEŃSKI 67 3134 2797 00:57:20 + 19m 5s
ROBERT WARCHOŁ 68 3263 2903 00:57:45 + 19m 30s
PIOTR GÓRSKI 69 3460 3070 00:58:30 + 20m 15s
MARIA BUJALSKA 70 3511 404 00:58:41 + 20m 26s
ŁUKASZ SUDOŁ 71 3514 3110 00:58:41 + 20m 26s
ŁUKASZ WINNICKI 72 3522 3117 00:58:44 + 20m 29s
DAWID BIŃKOWSKI 73 3537 3127 00:58:48 + 20m 33s
ILONA WYSZYŃSKA 74 3539 411 00:58:48 + 20m 33s
MARCIN FITT 75 3781 3315 00:59:32 + 21m 17s
MAŁGORZATA KOZŁOWSKA 76 3896 488 01:00:00 + 21m 45s
MARTA LEWANDOWSKA 77 3976 515 01:00:19 + 22m 4s
PIOTR OKRASZEWSKI 78 4051 3513 01:00:42 + 22m 27s
MACIEJ MIKOŁAJCZYK 79 4146 3588 01:01:07 + 22m 52s
MICHAŁ ADAMCZYK 80 4241 3657 01:01:30 + 23m 15s
MAREK WOJNA 81 4256 3670 01:01:35 + 23m 20s
MAŁGORZATA KAMIŃSKA 82 4268 592 01:01:37 + 23m 22s
WERONIKA TRYBEK 83 4306 605 01:01:43 + 23m 28s
JAKUB RUTKOWSKI 84 4325 3718 01:01:47 + 23m 32s
SARA RAKOWSKA 85 4345 615 01:01:53 + 23m 38s
MATEUSZ WIELG 86 4387 3758 01:02:09 + 23m 54s
BARTOSZ CHLEBICKI 87 4399 3766 01:02:12 + 23m 57s
MILENA POWAŁĄ 88 4430 646 01:02:25 + 24m 10s
DOMINIKA BOROWSKA 89 4473 660 01:02:38 + 24m 23s
EWA PSIURSKA 90 4495 665 01:02:47 + 24m 32s
MONIKA ROSZKOWSKA 91 4562 686 01:03:09 + 24m 54s
DANIEL BRODECKI 92 4594 3900 01:03:20 + 25m 5s
MARCIN STEFANIAK 93 4631 3919 01:03:32 + 25m 17s
TOMASZ SKOMOROWSKI 94 4644 3928 01:03:37 + 25m 22s
EWA RUSAK 95 4645 717 01:03:37 + 25m 22s
ANNA JOTKIEWICZ 96 4693 733 01:03:57 + 25m 42s
MACIEJ WÓJCIK 97 4698 3963 01:03:59 + 25m 44s
PATRYCJA CIUBA 98 4731 744 01:04:06 + 25m 51s
MICHAŁ KŁOSOWSKI 99 4773 4015 01:04:19 + 26m 4s
KAMIL KAMIŃSKI 100 4784 4024 01:04:23 + 26m 8s
DAMIAN BORKOWSKI 101 4849 4063 01:04:47 + 26m 32s
PAWEŁ ADAMCZYK 102 4984 4156 01:05:34 + 27m 19s
TOMASZ CZARNOCKI 103 5070 4210 01:06:08 + 27m 53s
DIANA WIŚNIEWSKA 104 5087 868 01:06:15 + 28m
MARCIN WYGACHIEWICZ 105 5165 4272 01:06:44 + 28m 29s
JOANNA IRANOWSKA 106 5166 894 01:06:44 + 28m 29s
DOROTA KOŁOSIONEK 107 5208 911 01:07:02 + 28m 47s
AGNIESZKA SIELCZAK 108 5312 956 01:07:42 + 29m 27s
MAŁGORZATA LEZUCH 109 5438 1010 01:08:27 + 30m 12s
MARCIN ROYKIEWICZ 110 5575 4507 01:09:36 + 31m 21s
KAMIL ŚCIUBA 111 5577 4509 01:09:38 + 31m 23s
KASIA BANASIK 112 5610 1084 01:09:55 + 31m 40s
ALEKSANDRA KRUSZELNICKA 113 5639 1098 01:10:09 + 31m 54s
AGNIESZKA WILCZEK 114 5702 1134 01:10:48 + 32m 33s
MONIKA PIĄTKOWSKA 115 5713 1140 01:10:55 + 32m 40s
KATARZYNA NOWICKA 116 5793 1176 01:11:38 + 33m 23s
MONIKA ZAWADZKA 117 5850 1205 01:12:19 + 34m 4s
ANNA BAGIŃSKA 118 5881 1220 01:12:30 + 34m 15s
SYLWIA WŁODARCZYK 119 5912 1232 01:12:49 + 34m 34s
JOANNA PAKUŁA 120 5941 1245 01:13:16 + 35m 1s
MICHAŁ KOŁTUN 121 6077 4756 01:14:51 + 36m 36s
PAULINA NESTERUK 122 6086 1326 01:15:01 + 36m 46s
MAGDALENA SZCZĘSNA 123 6087 1327 01:15:01 + 36m 46s
NATALIA JASIŃSKA 124 6095 1331 01:15:05 + 36m 50s
MARTA TEKIENIEWSKA 125 6096 1332 01:15:06 + 36m 51s
MONIKA KAMIŃSKA 126 6111 1342 01:15:21 + 37m 6s
OLGA NOWOSAD 127 6132 1355 01:15:37 + 37m 22s
EWA SKONIECZNA 128 6172 1379 01:16:03 + 37m 48s
MAGDALENA GROSS 129 6339 1472 01:19:28 + 41m 13s
KAROLINA BARTKOWIAK 130 6400 1506 01:20:46 + 42m 31s
ANNA DANILEWICZ 131 6431 1521 01:21:49 + 43m 34s
NATALIA MENKES 132 6465 1543 01:23:05 + 44m 50s
SARA GROLEWSKA 133 6509 1572 01:26:14 + 47m 59s
EDYTA SMURZYŃSKA 134 6623 1638 01:37:58 + 59m 43s