Wyniki dla rocznika 1991
Aktualizacja: 2019-12-07 13:38:31 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
DAMIAN JANKOWSKI 1 52 47 00:39:28
JAKUB MAŚLANKO 2 72 66 00:40:30 + 1m 2s
WITOLD BARANOWSKI 3 88 81 00:41:11 + 1m 43s
MICHAŁ ŻÓŁKIEWSKI 4 95 88 00:41:19 + 1m 51s
KRZYSZTOF BUCZEK 5 145 135 00:42:38 + 3m 10s
JAKUB ŚMIECHOWSKI 6 148 138 00:42:40 + 3m 12s
ŁUKASZ ŚWIĄTEK 7 192 178 00:43:27 + 3m 59s
MARIUSZ MACIASZEK 8 205 190 00:43:34 + 4m 6s
TOMASZ SZCZURKOWSKI 9 227 211 00:43:53 + 4m 25s
PIOTR PAPROTA 10 274 257 00:44:28 + 5m
EMIL ZAWIŚLAK 11 282 265 00:44:35 + 5m 7s
KRZYSZTOF MOGILSKI 12 369 348 00:45:40 + 6m 12s
MICHAŁ WIELBUT 13 457 433 00:46:30 + 7m 2s
KRZYSZTOF SAJKOWSKI 14 531 28 00:46:53 + 7m 25s
RAFAŁ CHOJNA 15 542 514 00:46:57 + 7m 29s
KONRAD PĘCINA 16 547 519 00:46:58 + 7m 30s
KAROLIN KAROLKIEWICZ 17 549 29 00:46:59 + 7m 31s
KAMIL SZELĄGIEWICZ 18 550 521 00:46:59 + 7m 31s
ŁUKASZ IWANOWSKI 19 559 530 00:47:05 + 7m 37s
MATEUSZ DUSIŃSKI 20 582 553 00:47:13 + 7m 45s
JAKUB BŁAŻEJCZYK 21 633 598 00:47:33 + 8m 5s
MICHAŁ PUCHAŁA 22 695 657 00:47:54 + 8m 26s
WOJCIECH KWIATEK 23 719 679 00:48:00 + 8m 32s
JAKUB WIĘCKOWIAK 24 721 681 00:48:01 + 8m 33s
FILIP STAROŚCIŃSKI 25 749 706 00:48:12 + 8m 44s
TOMASZ ZYCH 26 809 763 00:48:35 + 9m 7s
KRZYSZTOF WRÓBLEWSKI 27 875 825 00:48:54 + 9m 26s
WITOLD ŁASZEK 28 942 887 00:49:17 + 9m 49s
ŁUKASZ GÓRZYŃSKI 29 974 917 00:49:28 + 10m
MAREK SOLARZ 30 997 936 00:49:32 + 10m 4s
ADAM KONARZEWSKI 31 1028 966 00:49:39 + 10m 11s
TOMASZ KOBIERSKI 32 1036 973 00:49:41 + 10m 13s
ADRIAN WINIAREK 33 1119 1051 00:50:02 + 10m 34s
WOJCIECH PIETRYSZYN 34 1161 1088 00:50:15 + 10m 47s
DAMIAN RYCHLICA 35 1286 1203 00:50:47 + 11m 19s
BARTŁOMIEJ WIKLAŃSKI 36 1289 1206 00:50:47 + 11m 19s
MICHAŁ ROMANOWSKI 37 1295 1212 00:50:49 + 11m 21s
IWO JEDYNECKI 38 1305 1222 00:50:51 + 11m 23s
BARTŁOMIEJ WÓJCICKI 39 1356 1270 00:51:02 + 11m 34s
NORBERT GAŁGAŃSKI 40 1406 1316 00:51:11 + 11m 43s
ADAM RODAK 41 1416 1325 00:51:13 + 11m 45s
FILIP MOTYLEWSKI 42 1486 1389 00:51:30 + 12m 2s
RADOSŁAW KUKLIŃSKI 43 1489 1392 00:51:31 + 12m 3s
PAWEŁ WITEK 44 1492 1395 00:51:32 + 12m 4s
PIOTREK SUSKI 45 1497 1400 00:51:34 + 12m 6s
KAMIL KACPRZAK 46 1537 1433 00:51:41 + 12m 13s
MARCIN ZAPAŚNIK 47 1539 1435 00:51:42 + 12m 14s
MICHAŁ MIŚKIEWICZ 48 1653 1538 00:52:08 + 12m 40s
AGNIESZKA NOWAK 49 1761 129 00:52:27 + 12m 59s
GRZEGORZ BYTNIEWSKI 50 1905 1760 00:52:57 + 13m 29s
SEBASTIAN MELICH 51 1918 1773 00:52:58 + 13m 30s
STANISŁAW CZUJKO 52 1924 1777 00:52:59 + 13m 31s
FILIP KRÓL 53 1959 1807 00:53:08 + 13m 40s
MATEUSZ OCHRYMOWICZ 54 1973 1820 00:53:12 + 13m 44s
PAMELA RADNY 55 1974 154 00:53:13 + 13m 45s
JAKUB MISZKURKA 56 2067 1898 00:53:32 + 14m 4s
PAWEŁ KRZYSZTAŁOWICZ 57 2114 1937 00:53:44 + 14m 16s
MATEUSZ KRUCZEK 58 2124 1947 00:53:46 + 14m 18s
BARTOSZ KOPCZYŃSKI 59 2204 2014 00:54:01 + 14m 33s
JAN ŻURAWSKI 60 2219 2028 00:54:07 + 14m 39s
JAN PERESADA 61 2259 2063 00:54:15 + 14m 47s
DAWID OSOWSKI 62 2275 2078 00:54:18 + 14m 50s
MICHAŁ GLINIEWICZ 63 2276 2079 00:54:18 + 14m 50s
PAWEŁ SĘKALSKI 64 2348 2139 00:54:33 + 15m 5s
KONRAD TOMCZYK 65 2364 2153 00:54:36 + 15m 8s
OLGA JANASZEK 66 2388 215 00:54:41 + 15m 13s
MARCIN ZEMŁA 67 2545 2307 00:55:14 + 15m 46s
MAKS TARNORUDA 68 2557 2318 00:55:16 + 15m 48s
MATEUSZ WAKUŁA 69 2687 2430 00:55:39 + 16m 11s
KRZYSZTOF DĘBIEC 70 2835 2556 00:56:17 + 16m 49s
ŁUKASZ KULA 71 2837 2558 00:56:17 + 16m 49s
MATEUSZ TYRAKOWSKI 72 2859 2578 00:56:22 + 16m 54s
PIOTR BRATOSIEWICZ 73 3101 2768 00:57:12 + 17m 44s
ADAM KALINOWSKI 74 3166 2824 00:57:27 + 17m 59s
PIOTR JACKOWSKI 75 3230 2878 00:57:38 + 18m 10s
MATEUSZ SMERECZYŃSKI 76 3272 2911 00:57:47 + 18m 19s
SZYMON GRZYBOWSKI 77 3381 2999 00:58:16 + 18m 48s
RAFAŁ BELKA 78 3490 3093 00:58:37 + 19m 9s
ŁUKASZ JANUS 79 3492 3094 00:58:37 + 19m 9s
ARKADIUSZ DOBROWOLSKI 80 3521 3116 00:58:44 + 19m 16s
MACIEJ WDOWIARSKI 81 3586 3165 00:58:56 + 19m 28s
ŁUKASZ WILK 82 3609 3183 00:59:00 + 19m 32s
JACEK PORĘBSKI 83 3671 3230 00:59:11 + 19m 43s
MICHAŁ KOWALCZYK 84 3765 3303 00:59:28 + 20m
ALEKSANDRA TRACZYK 85 3925 498 01:00:07 + 20m 39s
IGOR TYLMAN 86 4012 3488 01:00:31 + 21m 3s
KATARZYNA RĄCZKA 87 4014 525 01:00:32 + 21m 4s
MAŁGORZATA RYK 88 4038 533 01:00:39 + 21m 11s
KRZYSZTOF ZAKROCKI 89 4091 3544 01:00:54 + 21m 26s
RADOSŁAW PUSZKAR 90 4108 3557 01:00:59 + 21m 31s
PAWEŁ SNOPEK 91 4127 3571 01:01:02 + 21m 34s
MATEUSZ DĄBKOWSKI 92 4185 3615 01:01:17 + 21m 49s
ANDRZEJ MARCZUK 93 4226 3647 01:01:27 + 21m 59s
EMMA SMITH 94 4239 584 01:01:30 + 22m 2s
ADRIANNA SMOCZYŃSKA 95 4363 622 01:02:00 + 22m 32s
MIKOŁAJ WITKOWSKI 96 4375 3750 01:02:05 + 22m 37s
JAKUB WASILEWSKI 97 4457 3803 01:02:33 + 23m 5s
JACEK GRZESZAK 98 4482 3821 01:02:43 + 23m 15s
TOMASZ WAŚ 99 4514 3846 01:02:53 + 23m 25s
JAN PRUSZYŃSKI 100 4628 3916 01:03:31 + 24m 3s
JAN JECHNA 101 4657 3936 01:03:40 + 24m 12s
MARIA GAWROŃSKA 102 4678 726 01:03:49 + 24m 21s
ŁUKASZ ARAŹNY 103 4816 4043 01:04:37 + 25m 9s
DAWID KOSAJDA 104 4991 4159 01:05:37 + 26m 9s
PIOTR WOLIŃSKI 105 5011 4172 01:05:45 + 26m 17s
JAROSŁAW KISIEL 106 5031 4186 01:05:51 + 26m 23s
ALICJA KUCZEROWSKA 107 5078 864 01:06:12 + 26m 44s
KAROL OSKROBA 108 5082 4216 01:06:13 + 26m 45s
PRZEMYSŁAW WIŚNIEWSKI 109 5126 4247 01:06:32 + 27m 4s
MICHAŁ GŁODOWSKI 110 5135 4253 01:06:33 + 27m 5s
MARTA ZALEWSKA 111 5137 884 01:06:34 + 27m 6s
MONIKA EWA FILIPOWICZ 112 5190 907 01:06:53 + 27m 25s
ALEKSANDRA ZAKOWANA 113 5296 949 01:07:35 + 28m 7s
KATARZYNA STREFLIK 114 5297 950 01:07:35 + 28m 7s
POLA BORATYŃSKA 115 5299 951 01:07:36 + 28m 8s
KAMIL ŚLIWKIEWICZ 116 5317 4358 01:07:44 + 28m 16s
MAKSYMILIAN NOWAK 117 5532 4480 01:09:17 + 29m 49s
MARTA LEWANDOWSKA 118 5540 1057 01:09:21 + 29m 53s
BARTŁOMNIEJ KASZYŃSKI 119 5542 4485 01:09:22 + 29m 54s
AGNIESZKA CHOIŃSKA 120 5613 1086 01:09:56 + 30m 28s
MILENA TEPEREK 121 5625 1092 01:10:04 + 30m 36s
ELŻBIETA MALAROWSKA 122 5670 1113 01:10:27 + 30m 59s
ALICJA BIJAK 123 5687 1125 01:10:37 + 31m 9s
URSZULA LANGE 124 5783 1174 01:11:28 + 32m
JANKA SZWYKOWSKA 125 5919 1237 01:12:57 + 33m 29s
ANNA TRUSKOLASKA 126 5929 1241 01:13:04 + 33m 36s
PAWEŁ LAUBE 127 6000 4723 01:13:47 + 34m 19s
JOANNA GĘBALSKA 128 6035 1297 01:14:15 + 34m 47s
WERONIKA MAŁEK 129 6113 1343 01:15:22 + 35m 54s
DANIEL ERENFEICHT 130 6114 4771 01:15:22 + 35m 54s
ANNA SZYBIŃSKA 131 6176 1382 01:16:05 + 36m 37s
LAURA FLORIAŃCZYK 132 6208 1398 01:16:28 + 37m
WOJCIECH WĘGLARSKI 133 6244 4825 01:17:16 + 37m 48s
TOMASZ OSKROBA 134 6384 4888 01:20:24 + 40m 56s
ANETA MATUSZNY 135 6387 1498 01:20:31 + 41m 3s
MARTA SIEDLECKA 136 6618 1634 01:35:54 + 56m 26s