Wyniki dla rocznika 1988
Aktualizacja: 2019-10-22 19:18:07 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
TOMEK SOBOLEWSKI 1 100 93 00:41:28
JAKUB KAŹMIERCZAK 2 153 143 00:42:50 + 1m 22s
MACIEJ KONAROWSKI 3 159 149 00:42:56 + 1m 28s
MICHAŁ LECH 4 188 175 00:43:25 + 1m 57s
MACIEJ SZYMAŃSKI 5 199 184 00:43:32 + 2m 4s
MICHAŁ MALIK 6 223 207 00:43:49 + 2m 21s
MAŁGORZATA SZYMAŃSKA 7 235 218 00:43:58 + 2m 30s
JAKUB MAREK JARZĄBEK 8 291 274 00:44:42 + 3m 14s
MICHAŁ NIETOPIEL 9 299 282 00:44:48 + 3m 20s
ŁUKASZ ŻELAZKO 10 422 400 00:46:15 + 4m 47s
JAKUB KRAWCZYK 11 434 411 00:46:20 + 4m 52s
JAN PALEC 12 467 443 00:46:33 + 5m 5s
ŁUKASZ KOZŁOWSKI 13 469 445 00:46:34 + 5m 6s
KONRAD ŻUK 14 613 580 00:47:27 + 5m 59s
TOMASZ KOLBUS 15 642 607 00:47:37 + 6m 9s
RADOSŁAW HAGNO 16 714 675 00:47:59 + 6m 31s
DANIEL SZELWACHOWSKI 17 731 690 00:48:03 + 6m 35s
KAROL ZIEMIŃSKI 18 747 704 00:48:10 + 6m 42s
MAREK ŻAK 19 765 721 00:48:15 + 6m 47s
ARTUR BOGACKI 20 832 784 00:48:40 + 7m 12s
KRZYSZTOF KOZIOŁ 21 838 789 00:48:42 + 7m 14s
MARIUSZ SZTELMACH 22 915 861 00:49:10 + 7m 42s
MACIEJ RĄCZKA 23 936 881 00:49:15 + 7m 47s
KAROL PASEK 24 950 895 00:49:20 + 7m 52s
ROBERT SKOKOWSKI 25 960 904 00:49:25 + 7m 57s
TOMASZ STAŃKOWSKI 26 968 911 00:49:26 + 7m 58s
TOMASZ POKORSKI 27 987 926 00:49:30 + 8m 2s
JAKUB MACEJA 28 1092 1026 00:49:56 + 8m 28s
PIOTR KRASUSKI 29 1153 1082 00:50:13 + 8m 45s
JAN NOWAK 30 1175 1099 00:50:17 + 8m 49s
RADOSŁAW KOZARYN 31 1184 1107 00:50:19 + 8m 51s
RAFAŁ ROJEK 32 1186 1109 00:50:19 + 8m 51s
MARCIN RUMIANEK 33 1238 1156 00:50:32 + 9m 4s
ALAN TRZESZCZKOWSKI 34 1303 1220 00:50:51 + 9m 23s
PIOTR SZYDŁOWSKI 35 1320 1237 00:50:54 + 9m 26s
MARCIN GECOW 36 1342 1257 00:51:00 + 9m 32s
MICHAŁ GELDNER 37 1374 1287 00:51:06 + 9m 38s
PIOTR STEFANKIEWICZ 38 1422 1329 00:51:15 + 9m 47s
TOMASZ MIELNICZUK 39 1541 1436 00:51:42 + 10m 14s
KRZYSZTOF SOBIEGRAJ 40 1555 1449 00:51:45 + 10m 17s
JAKUB LEWANDOWSKI 41 1568 1462 00:51:48 + 10m 20s
PIOTR NAWROT 42 1582 1475 00:51:50 + 10m 22s
ARIEL MAKOSZ 43 1630 1516 00:52:02 + 10m 34s
TOMASZ ZAWORSKI 44 1633 1519 00:52:04 + 10m 36s
PAWEŁ MADEJSKI 45 1652 1537 00:52:08 + 10m 40s
MAREK NOWAK 46 1661 1545 00:52:09 + 10m 41s
BŁAŻEJ PAKUŁA 47 1814 1677 00:52:37 + 11m 9s
MATEUSZ WIŚNIEWSKI 48 1894 1750 00:52:55 + 11m 27s
RAFAŁ WOJDA 49 2062 1893 00:53:31 + 12m 3s
KAROL DANILUK 50 2148 1970 00:53:50 + 12m 22s
PIOTR PARYS 51 2150 1972 00:53:51 + 12m 23s
KRZYSZTOF DRZEWIECKI 52 2154 1976 00:53:52 + 12m 24s
ADRIAN SROKA 53 2160 1982 00:53:54 + 12m 26s
KONRAD FRĄCZYK 54 2208 2017 00:54:02 + 12m 34s
KAMIL WÓJCIK 55 2307 2104 00:54:25 + 12m 57s
RADOSŁAW BEDNARCZYK 56 2376 2164 00:54:38 + 13m 10s
PIOTR BLODA 57 2382 2170 00:54:39 + 13m 11s
PAULINA ŁĘŻAK 58 2386 213 00:54:41 + 13m 13s
PAWEŁ CHMIELEWSKI 59 2391 2176 00:54:42 + 13m 14s
BARTŁOMIEJ GUT 60 2436 2212 00:54:52 + 13m 24s
BARTOSZ BRENNEK 61 2490 2258 00:55:04 + 13m 36s
MICHAŁ MOCZARSKI 62 2492 2260 00:55:05 + 13m 37s
ADAM KOBIERACKI 63 2502 2270 00:55:07 + 13m 39s
ŁUKASZ KRALCZYŃSKI 64 2539 2301 00:55:13 + 13m 45s
MATEUSZ WARCHOŁ 65 2540 2302 00:55:13 + 13m 45s
ROMAN KOSTKOWSKI 66 2552 2313 00:55:15 + 13m 47s
MONIKA ZARZYCKA 67 2697 260 00:55:42 + 14m 14s
PAWEŁ KAMIŃSKI 68 2763 2495 00:55:57 + 14m 29s
JACEK BARECKI 69 2766 2498 00:55:58 + 14m 30s
AGATA WIĘCKOWIAK 70 2793 273 00:56:06 + 14m 38s
MACIEJ WOJTKOWSKI 71 2820 2543 00:56:12 + 14m 44s
TOMASZ LEŚ 72 2832 2553 00:56:17 + 14m 49s
BARTOSZ PTASZEK 73 2847 2567 00:56:20 + 14m 52s
KAMIL WRÓBLEWSKI 74 2891 2605 00:56:29 + 15m 1s
EMILIA SOBIECH 75 2966 298 00:56:44 + 15m 16s
KRZYSZTOF GAWRYSZEWSKI 76 3010 2701 00:56:54 + 15m 26s
PAWEŁ HAŁASIK 77 3022 2712 00:56:55 + 15m 27s
ANETA FALAROWSKA 78 3140 338 00:57:22 + 15m 54s
KRZYSIEK JABŁOŃSKI 79 3255 2896 00:57:44 + 16m 16s
ANDRZEJ JUPA 80 3330 2960 00:58:01 + 16m 33s
MARCIN SNARSKI 81 3354 2981 00:58:09 + 16m 41s
CEZARY KONIECZNY 82 3377 2995 00:58:14 + 16m 46s
PRZEMYSŁAW TABAKA 83 3455 3065 00:58:29 + 17m 1s
MICHAŁ KOŁEK 84 3481 3085 00:58:35 + 17m 7s
MICHAŁ KOSTRZEWSKI 85 3500 3100 00:58:38 + 17m 10s
MACIEJ BUDNIK 86 3508 3107 00:58:40 + 17m 12s
DANIEL WALENDZIAK 87 3535 410 00:58:47 + 17m 19s
MATEUSZ GREGORSKI 88 3593 3170 00:58:58 + 17m 30s
MARCIN ZAWADZKI 89 3616 3188 00:59:01 + 17m 33s
SŁAWOMIR GŁOWACKI 90 3632 3200 00:59:05 + 17m 37s
BARTOSZ MICHALAK 91 3647 3213 00:59:07 + 17m 39s
ALEKSANDRA STAROBRAT 92 3691 445 00:59:14 + 17m 46s
PAWEŁ ZDUNEK 93 3746 3287 00:59:25 + 17m 57s
CEZARY MYCZKA 94 3863 3380 00:59:52 + 18m 24s
MAŁGORZATA GRZEGOREK 95 3930 500 01:00:08 + 18m 40s
DAMIAN KARASIŃSKI 96 3972 3459 01:00:18 + 18m 50s
ADAM CIEPLAK 97 3994 3473 01:00:25 + 18m 57s
ANNA GÓRA 98 4076 546 01:00:49 + 19m 21s
ŁUKASZ WŁOSZCZAK 99 4200 3627 01:01:22 + 19m 54s
MONIKA SADECKA 100 4274 594 01:01:37 + 20m 9s
MICHAŁ WOJCIECH WEKKO 101 4319 3713 01:01:45 + 20m 17s
MACIEJ ŻUBER 102 4382 3754 01:02:08 + 20m 40s
ANNA WOŹNICA 103 4397 633 01:02:12 + 20m 44s
TOMASZ BRZOST 104 4398 3765 01:02:12 + 20m 44s
ARKADIUSZ JAROSZEWSKI 105 4439 3789 01:02:28 + 21m
MACIEJ BROYEK 106 4497 3832 01:02:49 + 21m 21s
DANIEL MALINOWSKI 107 4533 3859 01:03:01 + 21m 33s
DOROTA KRZECZKOWSKA 108 4568 689 01:03:12 + 21m 44s
PRZEMYSŁAW IGLICKI 109 4584 3893 01:03:18 + 21m 50s
MICHAŁ KRAWCZYK 110 4600 3903 01:03:21 + 21m 53s
NATALIA PATRYCJA KAMIŃSKA 111 4697 735 01:03:58 + 22m 30s
MONIKA LUBERADZKA 112 4718 740 01:04:04 + 22m 36s
AGNIESZKA URBAŃSKA 113 4727 742 01:04:06 + 22m 38s
MARIA BOLEWSKA 114 4729 743 01:04:06 + 22m 38s
JAKUB IREK 115 4741 3993 01:04:08 + 22m 40s
MATEUSZ SMOROŃ 116 4752 4000 01:04:11 + 22m 43s
JUSTYNA NIEDŹWIADEK 117 4791 764 01:04:27 + 22m 59s
MACIEJ MACIEJEWSKI 118 4955 4136 01:05:28 + 24m
ARTUR KLAMBOROWSKI 119 5014 4174 01:05:46 + 24m 18s
KRZYSZTOF BUJAK 120 5018 4177 01:05:48 + 24m 20s
ADAM CHMIELEWSKI 121 5062 4204 01:06:06 + 24m 38s
MICHAŁ KLIMOWICZ 122 5068 4209 01:06:07 + 24m 39s
ARTUR JARKA 123 5103 4229 01:06:22 + 24m 54s
MATEUSZ ŻUBER 124 5106 4231 01:06:23 + 24m 55s
RAFAŁ JADWIŻUK 125 5170 4274 01:06:46 + 25m 18s
KATARZYNA JAKUBOWSKA 126 5173 897 01:06:47 + 25m 19s
KATARZYNA OLECH 127 5188 905 01:06:52 + 25m 24s
MICHAŁ MICHAŁOWSKI 128 5192 4285 01:06:53 + 25m 25s
KATARZYNA JAKUBASZEK 129 5253 930 01:07:21 + 25m 53s
KRZYSZTOF MUCHA 130 5286 4340 01:07:32 + 26m 4s
MACIEJ ZIELIŃSKI 131 5290 4344 01:07:34 + 26m 6s
ALEKSANDRA PRZECHERSKA 132 5347 976 01:07:54 + 26m 26s
JACEK OSTATEK 133 5348 4372 01:07:54 + 26m 26s
ADAM BIEŃKOWSKI 134 5430 4423 01:08:22 + 26m 54s
MICHAŁ STEFANIAK 135 5495 4457 01:09:00 + 27m 32s
LUCJAN GARSTKA 136 5502 4462 01:09:03 + 27m 35s
JAKUB WIRA 137 5541 4484 01:09:21 + 27m 53s
ANNA STODÓŁKIEWICZ 138 5561 1062 01:09:28 + 28m
PATRYCJA MALESZA 139 5656 1105 01:10:19 + 28m 51s
DOMINIKA PRUSZCZAK 140 5660 1108 01:10:22 + 28m 54s
MONIKA MEDES 141 5671 1114 01:10:29 + 29m 1s
OLGA BRODAWKA 142 5676 1116 01:10:30 + 29m 2s
MICHAŁ RAFALSKI 143 5728 4581 01:11:02 + 29m 34s
SYLWIA GŁUCHOWSKA 144 5730 1148 01:11:03 + 29m 35s
ŁUKASZ ZOTOW 145 5784 4610 01:11:29 + 30m 1s
ANIA ADAMCZYK 146 5921 1238 01:12:58 + 31m 30s
PAWEL ONISZK 147 5924 4685 01:12:59 + 31m 31s
BARTOSZ GADEK 148 5961 4706 01:13:30 + 32m 2s
MARCIN JANASZEK 149 6003 4725 01:13:48 + 32m 20s
MARTA WDOWIAK 150 6052 1307 01:14:28 + 33m
KLAUDIA GÓRSKA 151 6063 1314 01:14:39 + 33m 11s
MONIKA SZYMANIAK 152 6246 1420 01:17:19 + 35m 51s
EWELINA RASIŃSKA 153 6346 1477 01:19:36 + 38m 8s
ALEKSANDRA SZYRWIŃSKA 154 6356 1481 01:19:53 + 38m 25s
KONRAD GALIŃSKI 155 6443 4916 01:22:12 + 40m 44s
KATARZYNA GADZAŁA 156 6455 1534 01:22:44 + 41m 16s
TOMASZ PODPORA 157 6525 4947 01:27:17 + 45m 49s