Wyniki dla rocznika 1980
Aktualizacja: 2019-07-20 19:54:07 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
SEBASTIAN POLAK 1 11 11 00:34:08
PIOTR RODZIK 2 18 18 00:36:04 + 1m 56s
PIOTR KAWOŃ 3 29 26 00:37:38 + 3m 30s
KATARZYNA DZIWOSZ 4 78 7 00:40:47 + 6m 39s
TADEUSZ ROGALA 5 101 94 00:41:31 + 7m 23s
PIERRE DELVERN 6 108 101 00:41:47 + 7m 39s
KRZYSZTOF SOBIESZEK 7 161 151 00:42:57 + 8m 49s
MAJA WŁODARCZYK 8 163 11 00:43:00 + 8m 52s
KRZYSZTOF URBAN 9 217 201 00:43:44 + 9m 36s
MARCIN KAPUŚCIŃSKI 10 245 228 00:44:06 + 9m 58s
FILIP FRĄCKOWIAK 11 298 281 00:44:48 + 10m 40s
PIOTR SITO 12 336 316 00:45:14 + 11m 6s
TOMASZ LASZKO 13 385 364 00:45:53 + 11m 45s
PAWEŁ KASZUBA 14 414 392 00:46:10 + 12m 2s
PRZEMYSŁAW JANECKI 15 460 436 00:46:31 + 12m 23s
TOMASZ PAWLICKI 16 508 483 00:46:47 + 12m 39s
PAWEŁ TRZCIŃSKI 17 561 532 00:47:05 + 12m 57s
RAFAŁ STAŃCZYK 18 566 537 00:47:06 + 12m 58s
WALDEMAR KRAJEWSKI 19 638 603 00:47:35 + 13m 27s
SEBASTIEN LECLEF 20 730 689 00:48:03 + 13m 55s
MARCIN RUDNIK 21 773 729 00:48:20 + 14m 12s
MARCIN NORBERT GÓRSKI 22 805 759 00:48:34 + 14m 26s
MACIEK RATAJEWICZ 23 906 853 00:49:07 + 14m 59s
DANIEL RINGWELSKI 24 930 875 00:49:14 + 15m 6s
ŁUKASZ GAWAŁKIEWICZ 25 969 912 00:49:27 + 15m 19s
ANN MARIE RYAN 26 986 61 00:49:30 + 15m 22s
ŁUKASZ DZIEMIDOK 27 1030 968 00:49:40 + 15m 32s
WOJCIECH KAZEK 28 1054 990 00:49:47 + 15m 39s
KRZYSZTOF KULIK 29 1100 1032 00:49:58 + 15m 50s
MAREK KROL 30 1112 1044 00:50:00 + 15m 52s
ADAM KUCHARCZYK 31 1131 1063 00:50:07 + 15m 59s
WOJCIECH INGIELEWICZ 32 1144 1074 00:50:10 + 16m 2s
PRZEMYSŁAW ŁUKASIAK 33 1167 1093 00:50:15 + 16m 7s
PIOTR SZYMAŃSKI 34 1176 1100 00:50:17 + 16m 9s
ZBIGNIEW KRUSZEWSKI 35 1216 1138 00:50:26 + 16m 18s
RAFAŁ BELKIEWICZ 36 1258 1175 00:50:37 + 16m 29s
ŁUKASZ NOWAK 37 1266 1183 00:50:39 + 16m 31s
KRZYSZTOF SMUL 38 1267 1184 00:50:40 + 16m 32s
WOJCIECH RYCZER 39 1278 1195 00:50:45 + 16m 37s
MICHAŁ WYSZOMIERSKI 40 1288 1205 00:50:47 + 16m 39s
MARCIN DOMIŃCZYK 41 1308 1225 00:50:52 + 16m 44s
TOMASZ MACIEJEWSKI 42 1325 1242 00:50:55 + 16m 47s
KRZYSZTOF SZYMKO 43 1327 1244 00:50:55 + 16m 47s
EWELINA SZAJEWSKA 44 1329 84 00:50:55 + 16m 47s
MICHAŁ ŁUKASZUK 45 1411 1320 00:51:11 + 17m 3s
ADAM JOKIEL 46 1455 1361 00:51:23 + 17m 15s
PIOTR ROGULA 47 1470 1375 00:51:27 + 17m 19s
TOMASZ MAJEWSKI 48 1579 1472 00:51:50 + 17m 42s
PAWEŁ ŚWIEŻAK 49 1591 1482 00:51:51 + 17m 43s
KRZYSZTOF SZYMCZAK 50 1612 112 00:51:58 + 17m 50s
SEBASTIAN SIERZPOWSKI 51 1643 1528 00:52:06 + 17m 58s
RAFAŁ DANILEWICZ 52 1710 1588 00:52:18 + 18m 10s
GRZEGORZ MAŚLUCH 53 1716 1594 00:52:19 + 18m 11s
GRZEGORZ CIEŚLIK 54 1786 1650 00:52:32 + 18m 24s
PAWEŁ ŚWICA 55 1795 1659 00:52:33 + 18m 25s
KAROL WNUCZYŃSKI-PORZONNY 56 1805 1668 00:52:36 + 18m 28s
RAFAŁ RAKOWSKI 57 1806 1669 00:52:36 + 18m 28s
TOMASZ DWORAK 58 1832 1693 00:52:42 + 18m 34s
MARCIN MATUSIAK 59 1852 1712 00:52:46 + 18m 38s
ARTUR OLESIŃSKI 60 1855 1715 00:52:47 + 18m 39s
PAWEŁ WIŚNIOWOLSKI 61 1874 1732 00:52:50 + 18m 42s
BARTŁOMIEJ BŁASZCZAK 62 1888 1744 00:52:53 + 18m 45s
KRZYSZTOF GIERAK 63 1904 1759 00:52:56 + 18m 48s
GRZEGORZ PADUCH 64 1930 1782 00:53:00 + 18m 52s
ŁUKASZ PIOTROWSKI 65 1935 1787 00:53:01 + 18m 53s
PAULINA KOLAŃCZYK 66 1978 155 00:53:14 + 19m 6s
WOJCIECH RADZICKI 67 2010 1851 00:53:20 + 19m 12s
TOMASZ MATYSZKIEWICZ 68 2026 1861 00:53:23 + 19m 15s
KRZYSZTOF SPECJAŁ 69 2031 1866 00:53:24 + 19m 16s
MICHAŁ SOBOCIŃSKI 70 2033 1868 00:53:24 + 19m 16s
AGATA DRABIK 71 2047 169 00:53:26 + 19m 18s
MARLENA ŻOŁNOWSKA 72 2089 172 00:53:38 + 19m 30s
MAŁGORZATA EWA BARAN 73 2092 174 00:53:39 + 19m 31s
MARIUSZ ROZBICKI 74 2140 1962 00:53:49 + 19m 41s
PIOTR POPOWSKI 75 2164 1986 00:53:55 + 19m 47s
ALEKSANDRA DZIEGIEĆ 76 2170 181 00:53:56 + 19m 48s
PRZEMEK CIOK 77 2183 1998 00:53:58 + 19m 50s
ROBERT KOWALCZYK 78 2216 2025 00:54:06 + 19m 58s
MARCIN ŁAPIŃSKI 79 2218 2027 00:54:06 + 19m 58s
KATARZYNA JAMIOŁKOWSKA 80 2241 195 00:54:12 + 20m 4s
MAGDALENA KULMA 81 2286 199 00:54:21 + 20m 13s
MARTA OGRZEWALSKA 82 2311 204 00:54:26 + 20m 18s
PIOTR RASZEWSKI 83 2324 2120 00:54:29 + 20m 21s
MICHAŁ WOJDYŁA 84 2338 2130 00:54:31 + 20m 23s
ANDRZEJ SZYMANEK 85 2344 2136 00:54:32 + 20m 24s
PAWEŁ WIELGOŁASKI 86 2349 2140 00:54:33 + 20m 25s
PRZEMYSŁAW CZYŻEWSKI 87 2394 2178 00:54:43 + 20m 35s
MARCIN JĘDRZEJEWSKI 88 2401 2183 00:54:44 + 20m 36s
ROBERT MAŃCZAK 89 2462 2233 00:54:58 + 20m 50s
MARCIN ROKOSZ 90 2489 2257 00:55:04 + 20m 56s
TOMASZ ŁĘCKI 91 2499 2267 00:55:07 + 20m 59s
KONRAD BALCER 92 2501 2269 00:55:07 + 20m 59s
IWONA TRYPUCKA 93 2533 237 00:55:12 + 21m 4s
GRZEGORZ MRÓZEK 94 2535 2297 00:55:12 + 21m 4s
ŁUKASZ CIEPLIK 95 2549 2311 00:55:15 + 21m 7s
MICHAŁ PATORA 96 2554 2315 00:55:15 + 21m 7s
MICHAŁ GALIŃSKI 97 2561 2322 00:55:16 + 21m 8s
ROBERT RADZYNIAK 98 2580 2340 00:55:19 + 21m 11s
MARCIN OLECH 99 2584 2343 00:55:20 + 21m 12s
PIOTR ZALEWSKI 100 2615 2367 00:55:26 + 21m 18s
DOMINIK KOWALSKI 101 2650 2396 00:55:32 + 21m 24s
JACEK MAŁACHOWSKI 102 2679 2423 00:55:37 + 21m 29s
PAWEŁ DOMAGAŁA 103 2680 2424 00:55:38 + 21m 30s
MARCIN DZIUŁA 104 2761 2493 00:55:57 + 21m 49s
ŁUKASZ BANDROWSKI 105 2784 2514 00:56:03 + 21m 55s
MARCIN BŁASZAK 106 2787 2516 00:56:05 + 21m 57s
JAN GÓRCZYŃSKI 107 2800 2527 00:56:09 + 22m 1s
PIOTR KOZŁOWSKI 108 2813 2537 00:56:11 + 22m 3s
RENATA JABŁONOWSKA 109 2850 281 00:56:20 + 22m 12s
TOMASZ FIJOŁEK 110 2930 2639 00:56:37 + 22m 29s
ANDRZEJ KONARSKI 111 2944 2651 00:56:40 + 22m 32s
PAWEŁ WOŹNIAK 112 2978 2678 00:56:47 + 22m 39s
KRYSTIAN LEWY 113 3033 2718 00:56:58 + 22m 50s
WOJCIECH SULIMA 114 3048 2729 00:57:01 + 22m 53s
RYSZARD TOMASZCZYK 115 3065 2741 00:57:05 + 22m 57s
EWA MAZURKIEWICZ 116 3074 327 00:57:06 + 22m 58s
ADAM KRUPA 117 3078 2751 00:57:07 + 22m 59s
DARIUSZ ŻUK 118 3099 2766 00:57:12 + 23m 4s
KWANGIK SONG 119 3130 2793 00:57:18 + 23m 10s
BARTŁOMIEJ BAŃCEROWSKI 120 3170 2828 00:57:27 + 23m 19s
MARCIN CHOJNACKI 121 3184 2839 00:57:30 + 23m 22s
ŁUKASZ TARGOŃSKI 122 3191 2846 00:57:31 + 23m 23s
AGNIESZKA JANKOWSKA 123 3193 347 00:57:31 + 23m 23s
JAN TENDERENDA 124 3194 2847 00:57:31 + 23m 23s
ALEKSANDRA GROMELSKA-TENDERENDA 125 3198 348 00:57:32 + 23m 24s
PIOTR ŁAPKIEWICZ 126 3210 2862 00:57:35 + 23m 27s
ŁUKASZ RYDLIŃSKI 127 3277 2916 00:57:48 + 23m 40s
MAREK MEWS 128 3299 2934 00:57:53 + 23m 45s
PIOTR KALATA 129 3318 2950 00:57:58 + 23m 50s
MICHAŁ WOŹNIAK 130 3333 2962 00:58:03 + 23m 55s
ANNA ZAWACKA 131 3355 374 00:58:09 + 24m 1s
NATALIA BURCOVSCHI 132 3362 378 00:58:11 + 24m 3s
DOROTA POŁOŃSKA 133 3372 380 00:58:12 + 24m 4s
RAFAŁ DĄBROWSKI 134 3419 3034 00:58:22 + 24m 14s
JACOB SENNYEY 135 3493 3095 00:58:37 + 24m 29s
KAROL FALACIŃSKI 136 3532 3125 00:58:47 + 24m 39s
MARTA NIEMCZYK 137 3553 414 00:58:50 + 24m 42s
ADRIAN PYTEL 138 3559 3144 00:58:52 + 24m 44s
BARTOSZ KORNILUK 139 3571 3154 00:58:54 + 24m 46s
FILIP OSADCZUK 140 3572 3155 00:58:54 + 24m 46s
MONIKA GZEL 141 3613 428 00:59:01 + 24m 53s
OKTAWIUSZ SUPIŃSKI 142 3614 3186 00:59:01 + 24m 53s
EWA URBAN 143 3617 429 00:59:01 + 24m 53s
MARCIN WANIOŁKA 144 3658 3220 00:59:09 + 25m 1s
GRZEGORZ SZYSZKO 145 3692 3247 00:59:15 + 25m 7s
EWA SZYSZKO 146 3696 448 00:59:15 + 25m 7s
PRZEMYSŁAW WASILEWSKI 147 3699 3251 00:59:16 + 25m 8s
MACIEJ WNUK 148 3800 3331 00:59:37 + 25m 29s
KONRAD GILL 149 3817 3343 00:59:40 + 25m 32s
MARIUSZ WALKIEWICZ 150 3835 3359 00:59:45 + 25m 37s
TOMASZ GRYCNER 151 3880 3394 00:59:56 + 25m 48s
PAWEŁ KOCON 152 3918 3423 01:00:05 + 25m 57s
KRZYSZTOF CHAŁAT 153 3962 3453 01:00:15 + 26m 7s
ELŻBIETA GÓRSKA 154 3974 514 01:00:18 + 26m 10s
ROBERT STRĘBSKI 155 3975 3461 01:00:19 + 26m 11s
ANNA KOŁODZIEJCZYK 156 3977 516 01:00:20 + 26m 12s
ARKADIUSZ POWAŻYŃSKI 157 3989 3469 01:00:23 + 26m 15s
JUSTYNA WIETECHA 158 4035 530 01:00:39 + 26m 31s
KORNEL STEFAŃSKI 159 4042 3508 01:00:41 + 26m 33s
KRZYSZTOF GRADOWSKI 160 4088 3541 01:00:53 + 26m 45s
MAGDALENA KIESIEWICZ 161 4094 549 01:00:55 + 26m 47s
JOANNA GRUDZIEŃ 162 4118 553 01:01:00 + 26m 52s
MACIEJ WŁODARCZYK 163 4163 3601 01:01:12 + 27m 4s
MARCIN DULNIK 164 4196 3623 01:01:21 + 27m 13s
MAREK SOBIERAJSKI 165 4273 3680 01:01:37 + 27m 29s
ALEKSANDRA CIRÓG 166 4277 596 01:01:38 + 27m 30s
MICHAŁ KULKA 167 4284 3686 01:01:38 + 27m 30s
DARIUSZ ŁOŻA 168 4298 3696 01:01:41 + 27m 33s
EDYTA CZEPIELEWSKA 169 4330 609 01:01:48 + 27m 40s
RAFAŁ ADAMIEC 170 4341 3728 01:01:52 + 27m 44s
MAKSYM SMORCZEWSKI 171 4353 3734 01:01:57 + 27m 49s
KLAUDIA NIEDBALSKA 172 4376 626 01:02:07 + 27m 59s
MATEUSZ JASIŃSKI 173 4446 3796 01:02:30 + 28m 22s
MONIKA ZIEGLER 174 4461 655 01:02:35 + 28m 27s
TOMASZ ŚLIWIŃSKI 175 4503 3838 01:02:51 + 28m 43s
ARKADIUSZ GARLEJ 176 4536 3862 01:03:01 + 28m 53s
KRZYSZTOF GRACZYKOWSKI 177 4540 3864 01:03:01 + 28m 53s
TOMASZ POWROZIEWICZ 178 4569 3880 01:03:13 + 29m 5s
JAKUB GRYGLEWSKI 179 4580 3889 01:03:16 + 29m 8s
MARCIN BINCZAK 180 4658 3937 01:03:41 + 29m 33s
KATARZYNA BARBELLA APONTE 181 4676 725 01:03:49 + 29m 41s
MITJA REPSE 182 4710 3972 01:04:02 + 29m 54s
JACEK KUŹMIŃSKI 183 4712 3974 01:04:02 + 29m 54s
MICHAŁ ŻYGADŁO 184 4725 3984 01:04:05 + 29m 57s
AGNIESZKA KOPCZYŃSKA 185 4767 756 01:04:17 + 30m 9s
MAGDALENA GRĄDZIEL 186 4770 757 01:04:19 + 30m 11s
MIROSŁAW PAWELKO 187 4771 4014 01:04:19 + 30m 11s
MAREK SERALIS 188 4781 4021 01:04:21 + 30m 13s
MARIUSZ PROTASIUK 189 4789 4027 01:04:25 + 30m 17s
ADAM BIENIEK 190 4802 4031 01:04:33 + 30m 25s
PIOTR CISZEWSKI 191 4812 4039 01:04:35 + 30m 27s
ANNA SALACH 192 4856 788 01:04:50 + 30m 42s
MICHAŁ SZASTAK 193 4871 4081 01:04:57 + 30m 49s
ANNA GRZELA 194 4872 791 01:04:57 + 30m 49s
MICHAŁ ORŁOWSKI 195 4931 4121 01:05:16 + 31m 8s
TOMASZ SZEDIW 196 4932 4122 01:05:18 + 31m 10s
MACIEJ MALSKI-BRODZICKI 197 4946 4131 01:05:26 + 31m 18s
AGNIESZKA KOCIMSKA 198 4956 820 01:05:28 + 31m 20s
DAMIAN BABIARZ 199 4957 4137 01:05:28 + 31m 20s
ŁUKASZ MISZKURKA 200 4998 4163 01:05:40 + 31m 32s
ELŻBIETA KORNILUK 201 5029 845 01:05:50 + 31m 42s
ANIA NOWOTORSKA 202 5046 852 01:05:59 + 31m 51s
JUSTYNA BAJKO 203 5056 855 01:06:02 + 31m 54s
SEBASTIAN TABĘDZKI 204 5059 4203 01:06:04 + 31m 56s
ANETA TABĘDZKA 205 5060 857 01:06:05 + 31m 57s
MAJA KWIATKOWSKA 206 5095 872 01:06:20 + 32m 12s
TOMASZ LIPSKI 207 5107 4232 01:06:23 + 32m 15s
MACIEJ KUREK 208 5117 4240 01:06:27 + 32m 19s
JAROSŁAW SIEDLECZKA 209 5120 4242 01:06:29 + 32m 21s
PIOTR BUCHWALD 210 5171 4275 01:06:46 + 32m 38s
RADEK BRZÓZKA 211 5201 4293 01:06:57 + 32m 49s
MARCIN WACŁAWEK 212 5203 4294 01:07:00 + 32m 52s
ANDRZEJ JAROSŁAW WITEK 213 5266 4330 01:07:26 + 33m 18s
MAGDALENA URBAN 214 5292 947 01:07:34 + 33m 26s
JOANNA TARACH 215 5307 954 01:07:40 + 33m 32s
MAGDALENA KOLCZYŃSKA 216 5331 966 01:07:48 + 33m 40s
ANETA CHORUŻY 217 5341 973 01:07:52 + 33m 44s
PAWEŁ GAJDA 218 5404 4406 01:08:15 + 34m 7s
MARTA SIKORSKA ŁYŚ 219 5420 1005 01:08:18 + 34m 10s
AGNIESZKA NAMYŚLAK 220 5424 1006 01:08:19 + 34m 11s
KATARZYNA RUCIŃSKA 221 5451 1018 01:08:32 + 34m 24s
WOJCIECH DĄBROWSKI 222 5454 4436 01:08:34 + 34m 26s
MARIUSZ DRZEWIŃSKI 223 5458 4439 01:08:35 + 34m 27s
AGATA ROSOLSKA 224 5470 1028 01:08:42 + 34m 34s
ALEKSANDRA GRAJKOWSKA-MARZEWSKA 225 5517 1046 01:09:10 + 35m 2s
KAROL KIEŁBASA 226 5519 4473 01:09:11 + 35m 3s
MACIEJ KULA 227 5524 4475 01:09:13 + 35m 5s
PAWEŁ BRYK 228 5528 4477 01:09:14 + 35m 6s
KATARZYNA GAWLIK 229 5536 1055 01:09:18 + 35m 10s
JUSTYNA DRZEWIŃSKA 230 5564 1064 01:09:29 + 35m 21s
WIOLETTA PODGÓRSKA 231 5608 1082 01:09:55 + 35m 47s
PAWEŁ URBAN 232 5614 4528 01:09:56 + 35m 48s
EWA MAROŃ 233 5624 1091 01:10:04 + 35m 56s
PIOTR PAWLIK 234 5636 4540 01:10:09 + 36m 1s
BARTŁOMIEJ SZARO 235 5642 4542 01:10:11 + 36m 3s
MICHAŁ KANIGOWSKI 236 5644 4543 01:10:11 + 36m 3s
ZBIGNIEW LEWIAK 237 5658 4552 01:10:22 + 36m 14s
JULIA AMAROWICZ- PIETRASIEWICZ 238 5685 1123 01:10:37 + 36m 29s
SŁAWOMIR KAWĘCKI 239 5724 4580 01:11:00 + 36m 52s
KATARZYNA ZEMŁO 240 5740 1155 01:11:10 + 37m 2s
YOSHIHIRO HAMABE 241 5755 4594 01:11:15 + 37m 7s
DOMINIK MACHNACKI 242 5769 4604 01:11:21 + 37m 13s
CEZARY SZCZAWIŃSKI 243 5787 4613 01:11:32 + 37m 24s
JUSTYNA SZUMIGOWSKA 244 5814 1188 01:11:56 + 37m 48s
MARTA ŁAPIŃSKA 245 5913 1233 01:12:50 + 38m 42s
JAROSŁAW KASPERKIEWICZ 246 5985 4717 01:13:39 + 39m 31s
AGATA KIERZKOWSKA 247 5987 1269 01:13:40 + 39m 32s
BEATA JASIŃSKA 248 6047 1303 01:14:25 + 40m 17s
PATRYCJA URBAŃSKA 249 6074 1320 01:14:48 + 40m 40s
DANIEL USZYŃSKI 250 6203 4809 01:16:26 + 42m 18s
DOROTA PAPROCKA 251 6205 1395 01:16:27 + 42m 19s
MONIKA TEKLA 252 6235 1416 01:16:59 + 42m 51s
PIOTR KUZAK 253 6272 4840 01:17:56 + 43m 48s
MARIOLA KUBICKA 254 6312 1456 01:18:40 + 44m 32s
ANDRZEJ PATER 255 6324 4862 01:18:56 + 44m 48s
MAŁGORZATA SIARKIEWICZ 256 6341 1473 01:19:29 + 45m 21s
BARTOSZ ZAŁĘCKI 257 6344 4869 01:19:32 + 45m 24s
NATALIA ZAŁĘCKA 258 6345 1476 01:19:35 + 45m 27s
AGNIESZKA KOWALSKA 259 6390 1500 01:20:39 + 46m 31s
JAROSŁAW PUCHAŁA 260 6418 4904 01:21:24 + 47m 16s
KATARZYNA URBAŃCZYK 261 6420 1515 01:21:25 + 47m 17s
PIOTR ŚWIĄTEK 262 6421 4906 01:21:25 + 47m 17s
TOMASZ ZASTAWNY 263 6454 4921 01:22:41 + 48m 33s
PAWEŁ MALININ 264 6488 4931 01:24:26 + 50m 18s
EWA MIŁKOWSKA 265 6507 1570 01:26:02 + 51m 54s
JOANNA LIPKA 266 6562 1601 01:29:05 + 54m 57s
ŁUKASZ ŚWIĘTOCHOWSKI 267 6569 4965 01:29:25 + 55m 17s
IZABELA STĘPIEŃ 268 6598 1623 01:32:52 + 58m 44s
JOANNA OSTROWSKA 269 6624 1639 01:39:02 + 1h 4m 54s
CEZARY OSTROWSKI 270 6625 4986 01:39:05 + 1h 4m 57s