Wyniki dla rocznika 1974
Aktualizacja: 2019-08-18 04:46:44 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
IRENEUSZ WESOŁOWSKI 1 34 31 00:38:19
MARK GASPERSICH 2 112 105 00:41:56 + 3m 37s
MARCIN ZARZEKA 3 137 128 00:42:25 + 4m 6s
PAWEŁ WITKOWSKI 4 160 150 00:42:57 + 4m 38s
LESZEK JĘDRYCH 5 176 165 00:43:17 + 4m 58s
WOJCIECH BENDIG 6 195 181 00:43:30 + 5m 11s
BARTOSZ OLESZEK 7 202 187 00:43:32 + 5m 13s
ARKADIUSZ MŁOŹNIAK 8 273 256 00:44:28 + 6m 9s
PIOTR TELEON 9 294 277 00:44:45 + 6m 26s
ANDRZEJ IGNATOWICZ 10 295 278 00:44:46 + 6m 27s
WALDEMAR PIECHNIK 11 348 327 00:45:21 + 7m 2s
WITOLD ŁABAJCZYK 12 374 353 00:45:43 + 7m 24s
MICHAŁ HORODEŃSKI 13 375 354 00:45:44 + 7m 25s
ARTUR SZEWCZYK 14 390 369 00:45:57 + 7m 38s
PAWEŁ SZWAJKOWSKI 15 406 384 00:46:07 + 7m 48s
TOMASZ BIEŃKOWSKI 16 448 424 00:46:24 + 8m 5s
MACIEJ DEREZIŃSKI 17 494 469 00:46:43 + 8m 24s
PRZEMYSŁAW DYGDOŃ 18 506 481 00:46:46 + 8m 27s
FABIAN KĘDZIERSKI 19 529 502 00:46:51 + 8m 32s
SZCZEPAN FIGAT 20 538 510 00:46:56 + 8m 37s
PIOTR LEWANDOWSKI 21 540 512 00:46:57 + 8m 38s
TOMASZ KWIATKOWSKI 22 541 513 00:46:57 + 8m 38s
ARKADIUSZ KOBIERA 23 573 544 00:47:08 + 8m 49s
DARIUSZ PIEC 24 630 596 00:47:31 + 9m 12s
ADAM FORNALIK 25 634 599 00:47:34 + 9m 15s
PIOTR WITAK 26 647 612 00:47:39 + 9m 20s
ZBIGNIEW ADAM ŚWIERCZYŃSKI 27 720 680 00:48:00 + 9m 41s
WOJCIECH OPALSKI 28 728 687 00:48:02 + 9m 43s
PRZEMYSŁAW GACEK 29 737 695 00:48:07 + 9m 48s
ANDRZEJ DĄBROWSKI 30 759 715 00:48:14 + 9m 55s
GRZEGORZ DZIK 31 783 739 00:48:24 + 10m 5s
MACIEJ CHUDZIK 32 799 754 00:48:30 + 10m 11s
TOMASZ WOLANIN 33 813 766 00:48:35 + 10m 16s
PIOTR SZCZĘCH 34 831 783 00:48:40 + 10m 21s
TOMASZ WOLAN 35 864 814 00:48:51 + 10m 32s
JAKUB CHYLEWSKI 36 900 848 00:49:05 + 10m 46s
MICHAŁ KLIMA 37 945 890 00:49:18 + 10m 59s
JAKOB DEMETRIUS SZUCSICH 38 964 907 00:49:25 + 11m 6s
REMIGIUSZ SIUDZIŃSKI 39 1005 944 00:49:34 + 11m 15s
PAWEŁ ULICZNY 40 1069 1005 00:49:51 + 11m 32s
KATARZYNA KOSSAKOWSKA 41 1097 68 00:49:57 + 11m 38s
ANDRZEJ GONDEK 42 1121 1053 00:50:03 + 11m 44s
PRZEMYSŁAW ORLONEK 43 1145 1075 00:50:10 + 11m 51s
TOMASZ KOWALSKI 44 1205 1127 00:50:24 + 12m 5s
NORBERT SOBOL 45 1211 1133 00:50:25 + 12m 6s
MACIEJ SZPANOWSKI 46 1232 1150 00:50:30 + 12m 11s
GRZEGORZ WDOWIŃSKI 47 1265 1182 00:50:39 + 12m 20s
PIOTR ZGLIŃSKI 48 1282 1199 00:50:46 + 12m 27s
VICTOR ROSICH 49 1328 1245 00:50:55 + 12m 36s
GRZEGORZ TYMCZYSZYN 50 1330 1246 00:50:56 + 12m 37s
PAWEŁ HOPPE 51 1344 1259 00:51:00 + 12m 41s
JACEK GRZYBEK 52 1390 1301 00:51:08 + 12m 49s
MIKOŁAJ RUTKIEWICZ 53 1407 1317 00:51:11 + 12m 52s
RADOSŁAW WOJAK 54 1421 1328 00:51:15 + 12m 56s
PIOTR MALINA 55 1459 1365 00:51:25 + 13m 6s
MARCIN SIÓDEMAK 56 1475 1379 00:51:28 + 13m 9s
STEFAN RADZIMIŃSKI 57 1516 1414 00:51:37 + 13m 18s
MICHAŁ ŁAWICKI 58 1523 1420 00:51:39 + 13m 20s
MARIUSZ GONTARCZYK 59 1525 1422 00:51:39 + 13m 20s
GRZEGORZ KAPRZYK 60 1564 1458 00:51:47 + 13m 28s
BEATA SADOWSKA 61 1673 118 00:52:11 + 13m 52s
SŁAWOMIR TARASZKIEWICZ 62 1678 1560 00:52:13 + 13m 54s
MIROSŁAW KLIMEK 63 1683 1565 00:52:14 + 13m 55s
KATARZYNA SAŁYGA 64 1687 119 00:52:15 + 13m 56s
MICHAŁ WOJEWODA 65 1717 1595 00:52:19 + 14m
ROMUALD ZAWIERUCHA 66 1721 1599 00:52:19 + 14m
EWA GONCIKOWSKA 67 1740 127 00:52:23 + 14m 4s
ROBERT SZADURSKI 68 1762 1633 00:52:27 + 14m 8s
RAFAŁ MILEWSKI 69 1793 1657 00:52:33 + 14m 14s
TOMASZ BUCZEK 70 1830 1691 00:52:41 + 14m 22s
MARCIN KUSKOWSKI 71 1856 1716 00:52:47 + 14m 28s
BARBARA KOWALEWSKA 72 1922 147 00:52:59 + 14m 40s
ROBERT SIEMIŃSKI 73 1946 1797 00:53:03 + 14m 44s
WOJCIECH NAŁĘCZ 74 1950 1801 00:53:05 + 14m 46s
GRACJANA KUBAK 75 1963 153 00:53:09 + 14m 50s
WALDEMAR BARABASZ 76 1966 1813 00:53:10 + 14m 51s
MAREK MŁYNIEC 77 2034 1869 00:53:24 + 15m 5s
ANNA PIASZCZYŃSKA 78 2085 171 00:53:36 + 15m 17s
ANDRZEJ MIERZANOWSKI 79 2088 1917 00:53:38 + 15m 19s
LUIZA MISZCZUK 80 2094 175 00:53:39 + 15m 20s
PAWEŁ TYMIRSKI 81 2100 1925 00:53:40 + 15m 21s
ANNA METRYCKA 82 2111 177 00:53:43 + 15m 24s
TOMASZ WOŹNIAK 83 2131 1953 00:53:47 + 15m 28s
SYLWIN OBERZIG 84 2137 1959 00:53:49 + 15m 30s
TOMASZ JASIEWICZ 85 2145 1967 00:53:49 + 15m 30s
RAFAŁ ŚWIĆ 86 2146 1968 00:53:49 + 15m 30s
MARCIN OLECH 87 2149 1971 00:53:50 + 15m 31s
KAI KEMMOCHI 88 2158 1980 00:53:53 + 15m 34s
JAROSŁAW GRZYMKOWSKI 89 2159 1981 00:53:53 + 15m 34s
ROBERT LUZEŃCZYK 90 2168 1988 00:53:55 + 15m 36s
WIOLETTA JASIK 91 2250 196 00:54:14 + 15m 55s
GRZEGORZ KURDEJ 92 2299 2097 00:54:23 + 16m 4s
WITOLD JAN PODGÓRSKI 93 2333 2126 00:54:31 + 16m 12s
MARTA PEJDA 94 2345 209 00:54:33 + 16m 14s
TOMASZ MORDOR GRYC 95 2362 2151 00:54:36 + 16m 17s
BARTŁOMIEJ WIT 96 2420 2198 00:54:49 + 16m 30s
JOANNA CHODOWICZ-SZEWCZUK 97 2455 229 00:54:56 + 16m 37s
MARCIN ZDZIENNICKI 98 2461 2232 00:54:58 + 16m 39s
SŁAWOMIR GALEK 99 2483 2251 00:55:03 + 16m 44s
PAWEŁ_OMC_SOLUTION ŻURAWSKI 100 2494 2262 00:55:05 + 16m 46s
MATEUSZ HOFFMANN 101 2508 2276 00:55:07 + 16m 48s
ARTUR KUCZERA 102 2555 2316 00:55:15 + 16m 56s
KATARZYNA KOWALEWSKA 103 2590 243 00:55:22 + 17m 3s
RAFAŁ SZTYLKA 104 2634 2383 00:55:29 + 17m 10s
MARCIN LAU 105 2644 2391 00:55:31 + 17m 12s
MONIKA WINNICKA-KLUCZYŃSKA 106 2664 256 00:55:34 + 17m 15s
MACIEJ STELMACH 107 2722 2458 00:55:48 + 17m 29s
DARIUSZ KURZĄTKOWSKI 108 2725 2461 00:55:49 + 17m 30s
BEATA MAJCHER 109 2739 266 00:55:53 + 17m 34s
DARIUSZ ŻAK 110 2750 2483 00:55:55 + 17m 36s
MACIEJ WOLNY 111 2782 2512 00:56:03 + 17m 44s
BARTŁOMIEJ PODLEŚ 112 2841 2562 00:56:17 + 17m 58s
ANDRZEJ LEWCZUK 113 2861 2580 00:56:22 + 18m 3s
GRZEGORZ FILIPIAK 114 2862 2581 00:56:23 + 18m 4s
BEATA DOMAGAŁA 115 2874 285 00:56:25 + 18m 6s
BARTOSZ CHMIEL 116 2939 2647 00:56:38 + 18m 19s
ARTUR DOBROWOLSKI 117 2948 2655 00:56:40 + 18m 21s
ANDRZEJ JAROSZ 118 2964 2667 00:56:43 + 18m 24s
ROBERT LONGOSZ 119 2973 2673 00:56:45 + 18m 26s
PIOTR KULBICKI 120 2996 2689 00:56:51 + 18m 32s
TOMASZ BILLIP 121 3028 2715 00:56:57 + 18m 38s
MARTA DOMARADZKA 122 3031 315 00:56:58 + 18m 39s
DARIUSZ STRUZIK 123 3154 2814 00:57:26 + 19m 7s
MARIUSZ JAKUB NAJDA 124 3190 2845 00:57:31 + 19m 12s
PRZEMYSŁAW PRZEDPEŁSKI 125 3202 2854 00:57:33 + 19m 14s
MICHAŁ BATOR 126 3285 2922 00:57:50 + 19m 31s
TOMASZ ZBOROWSKI 127 3298 2933 00:57:53 + 19m 34s
ARKADIUSZ JAKUBOWSKI 128 3302 2936 00:57:53 + 19m 34s
PAWEŁ GRICUK 129 3312 2944 00:57:55 + 19m 36s
HUBERT WINKLER 130 3345 2973 00:58:07 + 19m 48s
PIOTR SEBASTIAN KRÓLAK 131 3353 2980 00:58:08 + 19m 49s
ARTUR TUMIŃSKI 132 3368 2990 00:58:12 + 19m 53s
PAUL BUIENO 133 3407 3023 00:58:19 + 20m
TOMASZ SIENICKI 134 3450 3060 00:58:27 + 20m 8s
MARCIN ZAWADKA 135 3470 3077 00:58:33 + 20m 14s
KATARZYNA TARKOWSKA 136 3479 395 00:58:35 + 20m 16s
SEBASTIAN LEBDA 137 3504 3104 00:58:39 + 20m 20s
SZYMON JANICKI 138 3506 3105 00:58:39 + 20m 20s
MACIEJ BORYS 139 3526 3120 00:58:45 + 20m 26s
AGNIESZKA STAŃCZAK 140 3544 413 00:58:48 + 20m 29s
MACIEJ PODOLAK 141 3563 3147 00:58:52 + 20m 33s
RENATA BLAŹNIAK 142 3599 3175 00:58:59 + 20m 40s
SŁAWOMIR GAJDA 143 3601 3176 00:58:59 + 20m 40s
MARCIN NOWAK 144 3611 3185 00:59:01 + 20m 42s
WOJCIECH WALACZ 145 3668 3227 00:59:11 + 20m 52s
SŁAWOMIR ZIELIŃSKI 146 3679 3237 00:59:12 + 20m 53s
PIOTR LEWANDOWSKI 147 3704 3256 00:59:16 + 20m 57s
KLARA SYCHOWICZ 148 3705 449 00:59:17 + 20m 58s
ERIK GRAHAM 149 3717 3267 00:59:18 + 20m 59s
PIOTR CABAŃSKI 150 3728 3276 00:59:20 + 21m 1s
AGNIESZKA NOWAK 151 3741 458 00:59:24 + 21m 5s
KRZYSZTOF BOROWY 152 3748 3288 00:59:25 + 21m 6s
MARIUSZ PLEBAN 153 3753 3293 00:59:27 + 21m 8s
MICHAŁ TRĄBIŃSKI 154 3772 3308 00:59:30 + 21m 11s
KONRAD KOZAKIEWICZ 155 3776 3311 00:59:31 + 21m 12s
OLIVIER GOUELLAIN 156 3794 3325 00:59:36 + 21m 17s
WOJCIECH ADRYAŃCZYK 157 3830 3355 00:59:43 + 21m 24s
ANNA GAUVIN 158 3838 478 00:59:45 + 21m 26s
MAGDA DEREZIŃSKA 159 3860 483 00:59:50 + 21m 31s
MARCIN SIENKIEWICZ 160 3895 3408 01:00:00 + 21m 41s
MATEUSZ VAN WOLLEN 161 3907 3416 01:00:03 + 21m 44s
AGNIESZKA PAWLAK 162 3920 496 01:00:06 + 21m 47s
KRZYSZTOF GREGORCZYK 163 3932 3432 01:00:08 + 21m 49s
TOMASZ BUKWA 164 3986 3467 01:00:22 + 22m 3s
ANDRZEJ SZWED 165 3988 3468 01:00:22 + 22m 3s
BARBARA SIKORA 166 3995 522 01:00:25 + 22m 6s
MARIUSZ LUDKOWSKI 167 4009 3485 01:00:30 + 22m 11s
MARIUSZ STAROŚCIAK 168 4025 3497 01:00:36 + 22m 17s
AGNIESZKA ZOSIUK-GRODZKA 169 4050 538 01:00:42 + 22m 23s
RAFAŁ SZCZĘSNY 170 4066 3525 01:00:46 + 22m 27s
GO SHIMUTA 171 4079 3533 01:00:51 + 22m 32s
MICHAŁ MAJKOWSKI 172 4104 3553 01:00:58 + 22m 39s
PAWEŁ FIODORÓW 173 4122 3567 01:01:01 + 22m 42s
JOANNA KRZEMIŃSKA 174 4183 569 01:01:17 + 22m 58s
FILIP NOWICKI 175 4187 3617 01:01:18 + 22m 59s
MARCIN SAGAN 176 4204 3630 01:01:22 + 23m 3s
MIROSŁAW ŚLIWA 177 4288 3689 01:01:39 + 23m 20s
KAROLINA STAŃCZYK 178 4290 600 01:01:39 + 23m 20s
RAFAŁ STASIAK 179 4309 3704 01:01:44 + 23m 25s
MARCIN IWINSKI 180 4313 3708 01:01:44 + 23m 25s
EWA SZCZEPAŃSKA 181 4401 634 01:02:14 + 23m 55s
URSZULA ANNA LUDKOWSKA 182 4431 647 01:02:26 + 24m 7s
TOMASZ KOSIK 183 4493 3829 01:02:46 + 24m 27s
TOMASZ ZDUNEK 184 4502 3837 01:02:51 + 24m 32s
MAGDALENA SOLSKA 185 4512 668 01:02:52 + 24m 33s
GRZEGORZ LETKIEWICZ 186 4517 3848 01:02:54 + 24m 35s
MICHAŁ KOSTRZEWA 187 4518 3849 01:02:54 + 24m 35s
KATARZYNA KOWALSKA 188 4543 677 01:03:03 + 24m 44s
AGATA KONCEWICZ 189 4587 692 01:03:19 + 25m
EWA LENDZION 190 4654 720 01:03:39 + 25m 20s
MAGDALENA FREY 191 4662 723 01:03:42 + 25m 23s
HIREK CZUPTA 192 4664 3941 01:03:44 + 25m 25s
DOROTA KATNER 193 4666 724 01:03:45 + 25m 26s
URSZULA CWALINA 194 4679 727 01:03:49 + 25m 30s
BOGUSŁAW GOZDECKI 195 4684 3955 01:03:52 + 25m 33s
GRZEGORZ MARACZYŃSKI 196 4761 4007 01:04:15 + 25m 56s
MARCIN ROGALA 197 4762 4008 01:04:16 + 25m 57s
MARCIN ŁADAK 198 4769 4013 01:04:17 + 25m 58s
ANETA GÓJSKA 199 4796 769 01:04:30 + 26m 11s
MAREK WOJTACHNIA 200 4817 4044 01:04:37 + 26m 18s
EMILIA KABZIŃSKA 201 4835 782 01:04:43 + 26m 24s
IRINA BOGDANOVICH 202 4870 790 01:04:56 + 26m 37s
RAFAŁ KOSIŃSKI 203 4876 4084 01:04:58 + 26m 39s
MAREK KUNKEL 204 4974 4150 01:05:32 + 27m 13s
ANDRZEJ JANCZEWSKI 205 4979 4153 01:05:34 + 27m 15s
TOMASZ ĆWIĘKA 206 5030 4185 01:05:50 + 27m 31s
KRZYSZTOF PANAS 207 5041 4193 01:05:55 + 27m 36s
PAWEŁ NAPIECEK 208 5063 4205 01:06:07 + 27m 48s
TOMASZ GOLUCH 209 5065 4207 01:06:07 + 27m 48s
PIOTR KOSMALA 210 5105 4230 01:06:22 + 28m 3s
ROBERT MURACH 211 5113 4236 01:06:24 + 28m 5s
MARCIN DRÓŻDŻ 212 5114 4237 01:06:25 + 28m 6s
PIOTR CHMIELEWSKI 213 5123 4244 01:06:30 + 28m 11s
AGNIESZKA TORZEWSKA 214 5144 887 01:06:37 + 28m 18s
ZBIGNIEW BEDNARCZYK 215 5150 4263 01:06:38 + 28m 19s
PAWEŁ TREPCZYŃSKI 216 5234 4313 01:07:13 + 28m 54s
PAWEŁ DOMAŃSKI 217 5265 4329 01:07:25 + 29m 6s
DOROTA KRASNODĘBSKA-WNOROWSKA 218 5268 937 01:07:26 + 29m 7s
MAGDALENA TRACZYK 219 5281 945 01:07:30 + 29m 11s
NORBERT KLUCZYK 220 5287 4341 01:07:32 + 29m 13s
MACIEJ KONARSKI 221 5300 4349 01:07:37 + 29m 18s
ADAM FULNECZEK 222 5301 4350 01:07:37 + 29m 18s
MONIKA KOPEĆ 223 5302 952 01:07:37 + 29m 18s
EWA TROC 224 5336 969 01:07:50 + 29m 31s
LESZEK ROSIAK 225 5400 4403 01:08:15 + 29m 56s
MONIKA SZREITER 226 5463 1023 01:08:38 + 30m 19s
ARTUR ZDUNIAK 227 5479 4447 01:08:52 + 30m 33s
KATARZYNA ZGLINICKA-SKIERSKA 228 5487 1036 01:08:58 + 30m 39s
DARIUSZ DEJA 229 5518 4472 01:09:10 + 30m 51s
JOANNA POBIERAJŁO 230 5529 1052 01:09:16 + 30m 57s
PAWEŁ SOŁTYSIAK 231 5586 4516 01:09:43 + 31m 24s
MICHAŁ ZYGADŁO 232 5596 4521 01:09:48 + 31m 29s
JASIA PIETRZAK 233 5604 1079 01:09:52 + 31m 33s
PRZEMYSŁAW GRODZKI 234 5663 4554 01:10:25 + 32m 6s
GRZEGORZ ŻMIJEWSKI 235 5667 4556 01:10:26 + 32m 7s
ANDRZEJ JURCZAK 236 5677 4561 01:10:32 + 32m 13s
KATARZYNA SZULIM 237 5684 1122 01:10:36 + 32m 17s
DANIEL MIŁOSZ 238 5720 4578 01:11:00 + 32m 41s
GIACOMO BRANGI 239 5745 4588 01:11:12 + 32m 53s
RAFAŁ ZADYKOWICZ 240 5766 4602 01:11:19 + 33m
ANDRZEJ PAROL 241 5772 4606 01:11:23 + 33m 4s
ARTUR CISKOWSKI 242 5803 4623 01:11:45 + 33m 26s
ROBERT KOWALSKI 243 5853 4648 01:12:21 + 34m 2s
AGATA WARCHOŁ - STAWICKA 244 5866 1212 01:12:26 + 34m 7s
MAGDALENA ŻEBROWSKA 245 5889 1221 01:12:35 + 34m 16s
KATARZYNA KRZESIŃSKA 246 5894 1222 01:12:41 + 34m 22s
ANNA WUJKOWSKA 247 5943 1246 01:13:16 + 34m 57s
MICHAŁ ŚWIDERSKI 248 5955 4704 01:13:27 + 35m 8s
TOMASZ ZIÓŁKOWSKI 249 5997 4722 01:13:45 + 35m 26s
PIOTR MŁYŃSKI 250 6020 4732 01:14:00 + 35m 41s
GRZEGORZ MĄDRZAK 251 6102 4766 01:15:13 + 36m 54s
PIOTR KLEP 252 6167 4790 01:16:01 + 37m 42s
JAKUB WIKA 253 6282 4846 01:18:03 + 39m 44s
ANGELIKA ROMANOWSKA 254 6289 1441 01:18:23 + 40m 4s
MACIEJ WANDEL 255 6325 4863 01:18:57 + 40m 38s
ZBIGNIEW KOSSAKOWSKI 256 6330 4864 01:19:05 + 40m 46s
PRZEMYSŁAW MIKOŁAJCZAK 257 6374 4883 01:20:12 + 41m 53s
KATARZYNA SKOLIMOWSKA 258 6497 1562 01:25:29 + 47m 10s
MARZENA KORDACZUK-WĄS 259 6563 1602 01:29:05 + 50m 46s
MARIUSZ WĄS 260 6564 4962 01:29:06 + 50m 47s