Wyniki dla rocznika 1993
Aktualizacja: 2020-08-09 03:54:07 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
MATEUSZ BARAN 1 31 28 00:37:53
FLORIAN PYSZEL 2 51 46 00:39:26 + 1m 33s
ZUZANNA MOKROS 3 53 6 00:39:31 + 1m 38s
ANDRZEJ BUTKIEWICZ 4 109 102 00:41:49 + 3m 56s
JAKUB PRASAŁ 5 118 110 00:42:08 + 4m 15s
STANISŁAW PRUSZEK 6 141 131 00:42:31 + 4m 38s
MACIEJ SZELERSKI 7 157 147 00:42:56 + 5m 3s
RAFAŁ GURTLER 8 189 176 00:43:26 + 5m 33s
WIOLETTA BRZEZIŃSKA 9 198 15 00:43:32 + 5m 39s
KAJETAN ŻYŁAK 10 201 186 00:43:32 + 5m 39s
JACEK BARAN 11 203 188 00:43:33 + 5m 40s
KAROL PLUCIŃSKI 12 210 194 00:43:40 + 5m 47s
SZYMON LEOCIAK 13 213 197 00:43:41 + 5m 48s
JAKUB KORAL 14 225 209 00:43:52 + 5m 59s
MARCEL HAMZE 15 275 258 00:44:28 + 6m 35s
KAMIL ZADROŻNY 16 287 270 00:44:37 + 6m 44s
KACPER ANTOLAK 17 363 342 00:45:34 + 7m 41s
STANISŁAW ABYSZKIN 18 386 365 00:45:55 + 8m 2s
ANDRZEJ DYMYTRUK 19 392 371 00:45:58 + 8m 5s
MARCIN KUBASZEWSKI 20 403 381 00:46:04 + 8m 11s
ALEKSANDER BRZÓZKA 21 411 389 00:46:09 + 8m 16s
DANIEL JACKOWSKI 22 426 404 00:46:16 + 8m 23s
MATEUSZ WYSZOMIRSKI 23 431 408 00:46:19 + 8m 26s
MACIEJ GRZESZCZUK 24 493 468 00:46:43 + 8m 50s
MATEUSZ MALARSKI 25 500 475 00:46:44 + 8m 51s
MICHAŁ MUKOWOZ 26 510 484 00:46:47 + 8m 54s
MATEUSZ KRZYSZTOFIK 27 517 491 00:46:49 + 8m 56s
IGOR MAJEWSKI 28 519 493 00:46:49 + 8m 56s
EWELINA STROJEK 29 527 27 00:46:50 + 8m 57s
SZYMON POŚNIK 30 577 548 00:47:10 + 9m 17s
ADRIAN MOŚCICKI 31 607 575 00:47:24 + 9m 31s
KACPER DZIEWICKI 32 650 615 00:47:40 + 9m 47s
ADAM KOCIELNIK 33 655 620 00:47:41 + 9m 48s
KAMIL WOJCIECHOWSKI 34 661 626 00:47:43 + 9m 50s
KRZYSZTOF CZUB 35 667 632 00:47:46 + 9m 53s
MICHAŁ DĄBROWSKI 36 668 633 00:47:46 + 9m 53s
MICHAŁ KUKLA 37 684 647 00:47:51 + 9m 58s
TOMASZ MURGRABIA 38 726 685 00:48:02 + 10m 9s
TOMASZ CZERNIAWSKI 39 748 705 00:48:11 + 10m 18s
KRZYSZTOF LINKE 40 750 707 00:48:12 + 10m 19s
ADAM FIŁON 41 776 732 00:48:21 + 10m 28s
PAWEŁ SŁOMKA 42 842 793 00:48:42 + 10m 49s
KAROL ZWOLIŃSKI 43 871 821 00:48:53 + 11m
ADAM PIĘTASZEWSKI 44 899 847 00:49:05 + 11m 12s
MACIEJ ZACKIEWICZ 45 939 884 00:49:15 + 11m 22s
KONRAD BRODNICKI 46 967 910 00:49:26 + 11m 33s
INES SZATAN 47 977 58 00:49:29 + 11m 36s
BARTŁOMIEJ CYLC 48 985 925 00:49:30 + 11m 37s
KRZYSZTOF BORKOWSKI 49 993 932 00:49:30 + 11m 37s
MATEUSZ FEDORCZYK 50 1013 951 00:49:36 + 11m 43s
GRZEGORZ SANECKI 51 1021 959 00:49:38 + 11m 45s
MIŁOSZ KACZKOWSKI 52 1050 987 00:49:45 + 11m 52s
JERZY CHEŁCHOWSKI 53 1079 1013 00:49:53 + 12m
KAROL CYBULSKI 54 1103 1035 00:49:58 + 12m 5s
MACIEJ DOROCIAK 55 1128 1060 00:50:06 + 12m 13s
ANDRZEJ ŻUREK 56 1130 1062 00:50:06 + 12m 13s
GRZEGORZ WOŁYŃSKI 57 1151 1080 00:50:12 + 12m 19s
KAROL BOGUSZ 58 1160 1087 00:50:15 + 12m 22s
LESZEK PIOTROWSKI 59 1206 1128 00:50:25 + 12m 32s
ŁUKASZ ROSŁOŃ 60 1333 1248 00:50:56 + 13m 3s
MICHAŁ GRZEBIELISZEWSKI 61 1346 1261 00:51:01 + 13m 8s
DOMINIK APELSKI 62 1363 1276 00:51:03 + 13m 10s
JAN MAJCHRZAK 63 1409 1318 00:51:11 + 13m 18s
MACIEJ POPIELARCZYK 64 1413 1322 00:51:13 + 13m 20s
PAWEŁ ŻURAKOWSKI 65 1467 1372 00:51:26 + 13m 33s
DOMINIK TADYCH 66 1474 1378 00:51:27 + 13m 34s
MARIUSZ DOLECKI 67 1529 1426 00:51:40 + 13m 47s
MIKOŁAJ WAWRZYŃSKI 68 1576 1469 00:51:49 + 13m 56s
KAROLINA SZYMA 69 1590 109 00:51:51 + 13m 58s
MACIEJ MIRECKI 70 1606 1495 00:51:55 + 14m 2s
MIKOŁAJ SKALSKI SKALSKI 71 1663 1547 00:52:09 + 14m 16s
JAKUB WŁODARCZYK 72 1664 1548 00:52:10 + 14m 17s
BARTŁOMIEJ DESZCZ 73 1682 1564 00:52:14 + 14m 21s
DAMIAN RUSA 74 1707 1586 00:52:18 + 14m 25s
PAULINA KŁOSIŃSKA 75 1709 122 00:52:18 + 14m 25s
KARIM MESSAUD NACER 76 1768 1636 00:52:28 + 14m 35s
NORBERT TROSZCZYŃSKI 77 1769 1637 00:52:28 + 14m 35s
MICHAŁ BEREDA 78 1772 1639 00:52:29 + 14m 36s
ANTONI KIJOWSKI 79 1826 1687 00:52:41 + 14m 48s
MATEUSZ URBANIAK 80 1827 1688 00:52:41 + 14m 48s
KRZYSZTOF PADZIŃSKI 81 1845 1706 00:52:45 + 14m 52s
AMADEUSZ MIKOŁAJCZYK 82 1876 1733 00:52:51 + 14m 58s
BARTOSZ BROŻYNA 83 2005 1846 00:53:19 + 15m 26s
KAMIL ZAWADZKI 84 2015 1854 00:53:21 + 15m 28s
WALDEMAR ANDRZEJ JARZOMBEK 85 2113 1936 00:53:44 + 15m 51s
PAWEŁ SOBIECKI 86 2143 1965 00:53:49 + 15m 56s
ŁUKASZ IWANOWICZ 87 2152 1974 00:53:52 + 15m 59s
KRZYSZTOF RETKA 88 2153 1975 00:53:52 + 15m 59s
PAWEŁ PAŃCZYK 89 2155 1977 00:53:52 + 15m 59s
PAWEŁ KIEJSTUT 90 2217 2026 00:54:06 + 16m 13s
TOMASZ PALESKI 91 2274 2077 00:54:18 + 16m 25s
DURAJSKI STANISŁAW 92 2291 2091 00:54:22 + 16m 29s
DARIUSZ KOSTRZEWA 93 2328 2122 00:54:30 + 16m 37s
SEBASTIAN ROSŁAN 94 2347 2138 00:54:33 + 16m 40s
JAN BELL 95 2369 2157 00:54:37 + 16m 44s
GABRIELA JURKIEWICZ 96 2463 230 00:54:58 + 17m 5s
RAFAŁ ŻUBROWSKI 97 2485 2253 00:55:03 + 17m 10s
PIOTR JANIK 98 2529 2294 00:55:11 + 17m 18s
EMIL TOCZYSKI 99 2542 2304 00:55:14 + 17m 21s
BARTOSZ WARCHOŁ 100 2569 2329 00:55:17 + 17m 24s
JAN WRÓBLEWSKI 101 2572 2332 00:55:17 + 17m 24s
MARTYNA PAWŁOWSKA 102 2683 257 00:55:39 + 17m 46s
PAWEŁ MOSIOŁEK 103 2701 2440 00:55:42 + 17m 49s
SZYMON MAKOWCZYŃSKI 104 2720 2456 00:55:48 + 17m 55s
KONRAD MALISZEWSKI 105 2724 2460 00:55:48 + 17m 55s
JAN LISICKI 106 2753 2486 00:55:55 + 18m 2s
PIOTR OBUSZYŃSKI 107 2771 2502 00:56:00 + 18m 7s
MICHAŁ BIEŃ 108 2791 272 00:56:06 + 18m 13s
PIOTR KOPCZYŃSKI 109 2797 2524 00:56:09 + 18m 16s
KOLNELIA DZIECIELSKA 110 2808 276 00:56:10 + 18m 17s
TOMEK ZYGLEWICZ 111 2828 2550 00:56:16 + 18m 23s
MARCIN KRAJEWSKI 112 2836 2557 00:56:17 + 18m 24s
KUBA WIECIER 113 2864 2583 00:56:23 + 18m 30s
JAKUB WAGNER 114 2876 2591 00:56:26 + 18m 33s
KONRAD DADAS 115 2952 2658 00:56:41 + 18m 48s
MICHAŁ KURTYKA 116 2958 2663 00:56:42 + 18m 49s
WITOLD MICHAŁOWSKI 117 2961 2665 00:56:42 + 18m 49s
MICHAŁ RADZIWONKA 118 3084 2756 00:57:08 + 19m 15s
MAREK SOBOLEWSKI 119 3144 2806 00:57:22 + 19m 29s
ADAM DRZEWIŃSKI 120 3157 2817 00:57:26 + 19m 33s
GIGA SICHINAVA 121 3167 2825 00:57:27 + 19m 34s
ARTUR DRZEWIŃSKI 122 3169 2827 00:57:27 + 19m 34s
EMIL DUNOWSKI 123 3174 2832 00:57:28 + 19m 35s
ŁUKASZ HAŁOŃ 124 3207 2859 00:57:34 + 19m 41s
MATEUSZ WIERZBICKI 125 3320 2952 00:57:58 + 20m 5s
SEBASTAIN WOŹNIAK 126 3343 2972 00:58:06 + 20m 13s
KAROLINA SYMONIDES 127 3391 383 00:58:17 + 20m 24s
MACIEJ BROŃSKI 128 3402 3018 00:58:19 + 20m 26s
ALEKSANDER JURKIEWICZ 129 3428 3040 00:58:23 + 20m 30s
JAKUB BOROWY 130 3429 3041 00:58:23 + 20m 30s
MAKSYMILIAN MARKUSZEWSKI 131 3430 3042 00:58:23 + 20m 30s
WOJCIECH GRZEGORZEWSKI 132 3475 3081 00:58:34 + 20m 41s
AGNIESZKA WDOWIARSKA 133 3584 421 00:58:56 + 21m 3s
ADAM DURJASZ 134 3656 3218 00:59:09 + 21m 16s
MARIUSZ CZAJKA 135 3690 3246 00:59:14 + 21m 21s
MARIAN RYNG 136 3702 3254 00:59:16 + 21m 23s
ŁUKASZ KICIŃSKI 137 3778 3313 00:59:31 + 21m 38s
PIOTR OPORSKI 138 3805 3334 00:59:38 + 21m 45s
MONIKA MICHAŁOWSKA 139 3909 492 01:00:03 + 22m 10s
JACEK MIĄSKIEWICZ 140 3914 3421 01:00:04 + 22m 11s
KLAUDIA KIEREBIŃSKA 141 3957 508 01:00:15 + 22m 22s
BARTEK TURZANSKI 142 3982 3464 01:00:21 + 22m 28s
BARTŁOMIEJ POŁOMSKI 143 4019 3493 01:00:33 + 22m 40s
MISIEK DON-SIEMION 144 4033 3504 01:00:39 + 22m 46s
MICHAŁ STRZELCZYK 145 4034 3505 01:00:39 + 22m 46s
ŁUKASZ ROGOWSKI 146 4045 3510 01:00:41 + 22m 48s
KONRAD PALMI 147 4064 3523 01:00:46 + 22m 53s
JĘDRZEJ WINNICKI 148 4087 3540 01:00:53 + 23m
KRZYSZTOF` RUDNICKI 149 4092 3545 01:00:54 + 23m 1s
DOROTA ROSIAK 150 4093 548 01:00:55 + 23m 2s
PIOTR FICENES 151 4095 3546 01:00:55 + 23m 2s
JAN ELIASZ 152 4106 3555 01:00:58 + 23m 5s
JOANNA ROGULSKA 153 4119 554 01:01:00 + 23m 7s
MICHAŁ RONIEK 154 4142 3585 01:01:06 + 23m 13s
ADAM MAJNERT 155 4147 3589 01:01:08 + 23m 15s
MACIEJ KUŁACH 156 4152 3594 01:01:09 + 23m 16s
ZUZANNA NAPIÓRKOWSKA 157 4175 564 01:01:15 + 23m 22s
SYLWIA KOWALCZYK 158 4190 571 01:01:19 + 23m 26s
MARCIN PORTKA 159 4194 3621 01:01:20 + 23m 27s
JAROSŁAW ELIASZ 160 4254 3668 01:01:33 + 23m 40s
MELANIA WOLSKA 161 4261 589 01:01:36 + 23m 43s
PATRYK JAWORSKI 162 4360 3740 01:01:59 + 24m 6s
JOANNA OLSZEWSKA 163 4361 621 01:01:59 + 24m 6s
ANTONI GRZANKA 164 4392 3762 01:02:11 + 24m 18s
MARCIN WUS 165 4400 3767 01:02:14 + 24m 21s
PIOTR CHRABĄSZCZ 166 4412 3775 01:02:18 + 24m 25s
JAN RURKA 167 4499 3834 01:02:50 + 24m 57s
WIKTOR SOLSKI 168 4509 3843 01:02:52 + 24m 59s
MATEUSZ KUBIŃSKI 169 4592 3898 01:03:19 + 25m 26s
KRZYSZTOF MORAŃSKI 170 4604 3905 01:03:22 + 25m 29s
ANNA PRUSZYŃSKA 171 4627 712 01:03:30 + 25m 37s
MARCIN OBUSZYŃSKI 172 4651 3932 01:03:38 + 25m 45s
SEBASTIAN DUDA 173 4689 3958 01:03:54 + 26m 1s
DARIUSZ CYBULSKI 174 4737 3991 01:04:08 + 26m 15s
JOANNA BUDNIK 175 4750 751 01:04:11 + 26m 18s
JERZY WOŹNIAK 176 4777 4018 01:04:20 + 26m 27s
DOMINIKA DĄBROWSKA 177 4779 760 01:04:21 + 26m 28s
JAN PIASECKI 178 4782 4022 01:04:22 + 26m 29s
AGNIESZKA JUSIS 179 4869 789 01:04:56 + 27m 3s
JAN NAGIEL 180 4875 4083 01:04:58 + 27m 5s
DOROTA FORTUNA 181 4898 800 01:05:03 + 27m 10s
WIKTOR MICHALSKI 182 4953 4135 01:05:28 + 27m 35s
WOJCIECH MAŁEK 183 4961 4140 01:05:29 + 27m 36s
LILIA DĄBROWSKA 184 4972 824 01:05:31 + 27m 38s
ADA DWORNIAK 185 4989 832 01:05:37 + 27m 44s
TOMASZ SAŁATA 186 4990 4158 01:05:37 + 27m 44s
ANGELIKA BAŁDYGA 187 4996 835 01:05:40 + 27m 47s
MICHAŁ MATWIEJCZUK 188 5015 4175 01:05:46 + 27m 53s
BARTOSZ KAŁOWSKI 189 5047 4195 01:05:59 + 28m 6s
ALEKSANDRA MROWICKA 190 5067 859 01:06:07 + 28m 14s
KRYSTIAN GANCARZ 191 5094 4223 01:06:18 + 28m 25s
MARCIN ZAGÓRSKI 192 5108 4233 01:06:23 + 28m 30s
PIOTR KROPIDŁOWSKI 193 5227 4309 01:07:11 + 29m 18s
MACIEJ DRABIK 194 5240 4315 01:07:15 + 29m 22s
KRZYSZTOF PROKOPIUK 195 5264 4328 01:07:25 + 29m 32s
KASIA JAWORSKA 196 5278 942 01:07:29 + 29m 36s
ŁUKASZ TURZYŃSKI 197 5304 4352 01:07:39 + 29m 46s
ALICJA PIETRZELA 198 5305 953 01:07:39 + 29m 46s
ALEKSANDRA KURDZIAŁEK 199 5339 971 01:07:50 + 29m 57s
WOJTEK KRAWCZYK 200 5350 4374 01:07:54 + 30m 1s
PIOTR PASIAK 201 5377 4388 01:08:04 + 30m 11s
MATEUSZ MAŁACHOWSKI 202 5384 4392 01:08:08 + 30m 15s
DAMIAN DENIS 203 5422 4417 01:08:18 + 30m 25s
BARTŁOMIEJ MACIESZCZUK 204 5423 4418 01:08:18 + 30m 25s
ŁUKASZ SZYZDEK 205 5471 4443 01:08:43 + 30m 50s
MATEUSZ DĄBROWSKI 206 5482 4450 01:08:55 + 31m 2s
FILIP OPORSKI 207 5497 4459 01:09:01 + 31m 8s
JAKUB WALCZAK 208 5509 4466 01:09:07 + 31m 14s
JAKUB KOPER 209 5513 4469 01:09:09 + 31m 16s
NATALIA MAZURKIEWICZ 210 5522 1048 01:09:13 + 31m 20s
DOROTA SOBIEPANEK 211 5526 1051 01:09:14 + 31m 21s
ADAM PARZYSZEK 212 5530 4478 01:09:16 + 31m 23s
ŁUKASZ ZAPARUCHA 213 5553 4493 01:09:25 + 31m 32s
MARCIN MURANTY 214 5557 4497 01:09:26 + 31m 33s
KONRAD MAZUREK 215 5611 4527 01:09:56 + 32m 3s
MICHAŁ PLICHTA 216 5615 4529 01:09:57 + 32m 4s
WERONIKA ŁAPIŃSKA 217 5700 1133 01:10:46 + 32m 53s
ANNA ROKOSZEWSKA 218 5739 1154 01:11:10 + 33m 17s
SŁAWOMIR JABŁOŃSKI 219 5759 4597 01:11:16 + 33m 23s
JAN WIELICZKO 220 5775 4608 01:11:23 + 33m 30s
DOMINIKA ZYSKOWSKA 221 5776 1168 01:11:23 + 33m 30s
LIDIA CELIŃSKA 222 5816 1189 01:11:57 + 34m 4s
PIOTR CHĘĆ 223 5893 4672 01:12:39 + 34m 46s
SANDRA RUTKOWSKA 224 5956 1252 01:13:27 + 35m 34s
PATRYCJA KUROWSKA 225 5957 1253 01:13:28 + 35m 35s
AGATA WOLNY 226 5958 1254 01:13:29 + 35m 36s
KAMIL DZIĘGIELEWSKI 227 5959 4705 01:13:29 + 35m 36s
JAKUB HOTEWICZ 228 6001 4724 01:13:48 + 35m 55s
MARTA JANASZEK 229 6007 1282 01:13:50 + 35m 57s
DOMINIKA SOCHA 230 6010 1284 01:13:51 + 35m 58s
KATARZYNA KLONECKA 231 6056 1310 01:14:33 + 36m 40s
ALEKSANDRA MAMAK 232 6105 1338 01:15:13 + 37m 20s
MARTA DĄBKOWSKA 233 6143 1362 01:15:47 + 37m 54s
EWELINA RÓŻAŃSKA 234 6184 1386 01:16:11 + 38m 18s
ANNA CHRUŚCIEL 235 6185 1387 01:16:11 + 38m 18s
ZUZANNA STANISZEWSKA 236 6274 1433 01:17:58 + 40m 5s
DOMINIKA WRÓBLEWSKA 237 6284 1437 01:18:10 + 40m 17s
MARCIN WIATRZYK 238 6352 4873 01:19:39 + 41m 46s
MAGDA BALICKA 239 6359 1483 01:19:58 + 42m 5s
MAGDA RUDNICKA 240 6409 1510 01:21:08 + 43m 15s
PIOTR MALICKI 241 6413 4900 01:21:13 + 43m 20s
KAROL JASIONA 242 6490 4932 01:24:35 + 46m 42s
MACIEJ BURZYŃSKI 243 6495 4935 01:25:04 + 47m 11s
BARTOSZ WRONKA 244 6560 1599 01:28:57 + 51m 4s
MAJA WÓJCIK 245 6577 1608 01:30:19 + 52m 26s
ALEKSANDRA KOTOWSKA 246 6616 1632 01:35:42 + 57m 49s
WIKTORIA VETTER 247 6640 1646 01:48:15 + 1h 10m 22s