Wyniki dla rocznika 1960
Aktualizacja: 2020-02-29 04:05:11 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
SZYMON DRABCZYK 1 30 27 00:37:44
MAREK POCZWARDOWSKI 2 124 116 00:42:12 + 4m 28s
KRZYSZTOF KOSEDOWSKI 3 212 196 00:43:40 + 5m 56s
MIROSŁAW ARTYSZUK 4 277 260 00:44:29 + 6m 45s
ZYGMUNT BERDYCHOWSKI 5 337 317 00:45:14 + 7m 30s
MIROSŁAW PIETROŃ 6 346 325 00:45:20 + 7m 36s
IRENEUSZ KALBARCZYK 7 479 454 00:46:37 + 8m 53s
AGNIESZKA WESTON 8 605 32 00:47:24 + 9m 40s
ZBIGNIEW JÓŹWICKI 9 676 641 00:47:50 + 10m 6s
MAREK MIERZEJEWSKI 10 735 693 00:48:06 + 10m 22s
ANDRZEJ BARTNIK 11 764 720 00:48:15 + 10m 31s
ANNA BIESZYŃSKA 12 792 45 00:48:28 + 10m 44s
STANISŁAW PAZGAN 13 883 831 00:48:58 + 11m 14s
SŁAWOMIR ROGALA 14 902 850 00:49:05 + 11m 21s
LESZEK KOWALSKI 15 908 855 00:49:08 + 11m 24s
GEORGE BENSON 16 1024 962 00:49:39 + 11m 55s
ANDRZEJ KUCIŃSKI 17 1397 1308 00:51:10 + 13m 26s
TOMASZ SZYMCZAK 18 1545 1440 00:51:42 + 13m 58s
KRZYSZTOF SABALA 19 1817 1680 00:52:38 + 14m 54s
MACIEJ GUTKOWSKI 20 1824 1685 00:52:41 + 14m 57s
WITOLD NOWAKOWSKI 21 1998 1841 00:53:18 + 15m 34s
JANUSZ LESKI 22 2051 1882 00:53:28 + 15m 44s
ZBIGNIEW SZULC 23 2171 1990 00:53:56 + 16m 12s
SŁAWOMIR DŁUGOŁĘCKI 24 2225 2033 00:54:09 + 16m 25s
PAWLAK BOGUMIŁ 25 2254 2058 00:54:15 + 16m 31s
SYLVAIN HARIGA 26 2329 2123 00:54:30 + 16m 46s
KRZYSZTOF WYSOCKI 27 2451 2223 00:54:55 + 17m 11s
IRENEUSZ TRZEPADŁEK 28 2665 2409 00:55:34 + 17m 50s
JACEK WOŹNIAK 29 2682 2426 00:55:39 + 17m 55s
KRYSTIAN KILAR 30 2799 2526 00:56:09 + 18m 25s
PAWEŁ GRAŁEK 31 2962 2666 00:56:43 + 18m 59s
STANISŁAW LESZCZYŃSKI 32 2974 2674 00:56:46 + 19m 2s
ANDRZEJ KONAROWSKI 33 3013 2704 00:56:55 + 19m 11s
KRZYSZTOF FRĄCZKOWSKI 34 3113 2779 00:57:14 + 19m 30s
KRZYSZTOF KUCHARSKI 35 3133 2796 00:57:20 + 19m 36s
JAROSŁAW MASŁOWSKI 36 3188 2843 00:57:30 + 19m 46s
WITOLD SADOWSKI 37 3307 2940 00:57:54 + 20m 10s
BOŻENA ROGALA 38 3574 418 00:58:55 + 21m 11s
JERZY DROZD 39 3587 3166 00:58:57 + 21m 13s
WIESŁAW KUBAJKA 40 3742 3284 00:59:24 + 21m 40s
WOJCIECH KNAP 41 3806 3335 00:59:38 + 21m 54s
ELŻBIETA ROSA 42 4224 579 01:01:27 + 23m 43s
ANDRZEJ SPADŁO 43 4329 3721 01:01:48 + 24m 4s
BEATA BORKOWSKA 44 4464 658 01:02:36 + 24m 52s
IWONA SZARSKA 45 4475 661 01:02:39 + 24m 55s
WOJCIECH PIOTRKOWICZ 46 4636 3922 01:03:34 + 25m 50s
STANISŁAW KRÓLAK 47 4860 4072 01:04:52 + 27m 8s
MIROSŁAW KORCZ 48 5017 4176 01:05:48 + 28m 4s
ANDRZEJ ROGULSKI 49 5052 4198 01:06:00 + 28m 16s
JUSTYNA ADAMSKA 50 5138 885 01:06:34 + 28m 50s
MAGDALENA ULIŃSKA 51 5369 986 01:08:02 + 30m 18s
DARIUSZ JEMIELITA 52 5498 4460 01:09:02 + 31m 18s
MACIEJ JAWORSKI 53 5548 4489 01:09:25 + 31m 41s
SHARON MARIE UMBER 54 5716 1141 01:10:58 + 33m 14s
KATARZYNA OLESIŃSKA 55 5904 1228 01:12:46 + 35m 2s
MATYLDA WAWER 56 5975 1264 01:13:34 + 35m 50s
BOŻENA NOWAKOWSKA 57 6160 1374 01:15:57 + 38m 13s
MARYLA GNAJEK 58 6302 1449 01:18:34 + 40m 50s
EWA BIEŃKOWSKA 59 6303 1450 01:18:34 + 40m 50s
IWONA OLEJEWSKA 60 6333 1468 01:19:21 + 41m 37s
KRZYSZTOF BIEDRZYCKI 61 6467 4923 01:23:18 + 45m 34s
MAŁGORZATA TKACZYK 62 6530 1582 01:27:34 + 49m 50s