Wyniki dla rocznika 1979
Aktualizacja: 2020-04-10 20:49:30 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
MARCIN KUFEL 1 10 10 00:32:52
PRZEMYSŁAW GIŻYŃSKI 2 12 12 00:34:23 + 1m 31s
JAROSŁAW WOJTKOWSKI 3 17 17 00:35:55 + 3m 3s
PIOTR FRANCZAK 4 45 41 00:39:15 + 6m 23s
JAKUB ADAMCZYK 5 93 86 00:41:17 + 8m 25s
JACEK BARBARA 6 113 106 00:41:58 + 9m 6s
ANDREW MOSSOP 7 117 109 00:42:06 + 9m 14s
PAWEŁ CICHAWA 8 127 119 00:42:14 + 9m 22s
HUBERT ROSZKIEWICZ 9 133 124 00:42:18 + 9m 26s
JĘDRZEJ OLKIEWICZ 10 158 148 00:42:56 + 10m 4s
TOMASZ KORUS 11 186 173 00:43:24 + 10m 32s
MARCIN MIŚKIEWICZ 12 214 198 00:43:42 + 10m 50s
PIOTR BIERANOWSKI 13 236 219 00:43:59 + 11m 7s
WOJCIECH MARTYS 14 254 237 00:44:13 + 11m 21s
MARIUSZ BODUCH 15 265 248 00:44:22 + 11m 30s
ŁUKASZ PIĄTEK 16 268 251 00:44:24 + 11m 32s
ROBERT JAWOREK 17 279 262 00:44:32 + 11m 40s
STEPHEN ROBERT PILTON 18 283 266 00:44:36 + 11m 44s
MICHAŁ WIATR 19 302 285 00:44:50 + 11m 58s
MICHAŁ WNUK 20 307 288 00:44:50 + 11m 58s
MAŁGORZATA EWA KUREK 21 338 21 00:45:15 + 12m 23s
MICHAŁ PYC 22 373 352 00:45:43 + 12m 51s
ADAM ROMAŃSKI 23 423 401 00:46:15 + 13m 23s
DARIUSZ KAWCZYŃSKI 24 432 409 00:46:19 + 13m 27s
ADAM RADOŃ 25 438 415 00:46:22 + 13m 30s
JUSTYNA TARNOWSKA 26 444 24 00:46:23 + 13m 31s
MICHAŁ KRASUŃ 27 482 457 00:46:38 + 13m 46s
PIOTR DOBIES 28 484 459 00:46:39 + 13m 47s
PRZEMYSŁAW RYBAK 29 557 528 00:47:04 + 14m 12s
PIOTR DMITROWSKI 30 578 549 00:47:10 + 14m 18s
TOMASZ KILIŃSKI 31 599 569 00:47:22 + 14m 30s
BARTŁOMIEJ KOPER 32 639 604 00:47:35 + 14m 43s
RADOSŁAW PIEKARSKI 33 705 667 00:47:57 + 15m 5s
KRZYSZTOF DOŁĘGOWSKI 34 708 669 00:47:57 + 15m 5s
MAREK BARTOSZ 35 718 678 00:48:00 + 15m 8s
KATARZYNA ZAWADA 36 738 43 00:48:07 + 15m 15s
WOJCIECH GÓRSKI 37 827 780 00:48:39 + 15m 47s
PIOTR KRZEMIŃSKI 38 860 810 00:48:51 + 15m 59s
RYSZARD WALASZCZYK 39 886 834 00:49:00 + 16m 8s
BOGDAN SNARSKI 40 887 835 00:49:00 + 16m 8s
MACIEJ SIEDLAR 41 904 852 00:49:06 + 16m 14s
EDYTA WŁODARCZYK 42 910 54 00:49:08 + 16m 16s
JAN KOWALSKI 43 929 874 00:49:14 + 16m 22s
JUSTYNA LEWICKA 44 984 60 00:49:30 + 16m 38s
LESZEK DĄBROWSKI 45 1041 978 00:49:42 + 16m 50s
ARTUR MARCZYK 46 1056 992 00:49:48 + 16m 56s
GRZEGORZ KRZYSZTOF KLAMRA 47 1064 1000 00:49:50 + 16m 58s
WYSTĄPIŁ BŁĄD PROSZĘ SIĘ ZGŁOSIĆ DO BIURA 48 1073 65 00:49:51 + 16m 59s
PIOTR WRZESZCZ 49 1084 1018 00:49:55 + 17m 3s
KRZYSZTOF OLOŚ 50 1099 1031 00:49:57 + 17m 5s
SZYMON ZDZIECHOWSKI 51 1162 1089 00:50:15 + 17m 23s
PAWEŁ PTAK 52 1174 1098 00:50:16 + 17m 24s
SEBASTIAN KAMIŃSKI 53 1275 1192 00:50:43 + 17m 51s
MARCIN MAŃKOWSKI 54 1287 1204 00:50:47 + 17m 55s
WOJCIECH JADWIŃSKI 55 1291 1208 00:50:47 + 17m 55s
CEZARY ROŻEK 56 1318 1235 00:50:53 + 18m 1s
MICHAŁ MROCZKOWSKI 57 1361 1274 00:51:03 + 18m 11s
ADAM PAWELEC 58 1365 1278 00:51:03 + 18m 11s
JERZY MATYJASIAK 59 1368 1281 00:51:04 + 18m 12s
KAMIL ZAWADZKI 60 1369 1282 00:51:04 + 18m 12s
JAROSŁAW JANKOWSKI 61 1384 1296 00:51:08 + 18m 16s
GRZEGORZ ŚWIĘTOŃ 62 1386 1297 00:51:08 + 18m 16s
ŁUKASZ PURGAL 63 1445 1352 00:51:21 + 18m 29s
MARCIN JONKO 64 1484 1387 00:51:29 + 18m 37s
FILIP BOJKO 65 1538 1434 00:51:41 + 18m 49s
RAFAŁ SOKALSKI 66 1556 1450 00:51:45 + 18m 53s
KRZYSZTOF KARPIŃSKI 67 1561 1455 00:51:47 + 18m 55s
MICHAŁ WOJCIECHOWSKI 68 1588 1481 00:51:51 + 18m 59s
WIOLETTA ŚLIWKA 69 1589 108 00:51:51 + 18m 59s
MARIUSZ KACZOROWSKI 70 1646 1531 00:52:06 + 19m 14s
RAFAŁ SIENKIEWICZ 71 1647 1532 00:52:07 + 19m 15s
PIOTRJAKUB MACIEWSKI 72 1704 1583 00:52:17 + 19m 25s
ŁUKASZ PAWLIK 73 1711 1589 00:52:18 + 19m 26s
EWA NAROŻNIK 74 1785 136 00:52:31 + 19m 39s
JACEK KAMIŃSKI 75 1812 1675 00:52:37 + 19m 45s
DOBROMIŁ BARTMAN 76 1821 1683 00:52:40 + 19m 48s
MARCIN WALEWSKI 77 1900 1756 00:52:56 + 20m 4s
ERYK CHMIELEWSKI 78 1945 1796 00:53:02 + 20m 10s
JAKUB GIERCZAK 79 1951 1802 00:53:05 + 20m 13s
KRZYSZTOF MARCIN ZALEWSKI 80 1989 1834 00:53:17 + 20m 25s
MARIUSZ ZWOLIŃSKI 81 2053 1884 00:53:29 + 20m 37s
JAROSŁAW PUZYNOWSKI 82 2056 1887 00:53:29 + 20m 37s
MARCIN SUBOCZ 83 2178 1995 00:53:57 + 21m 5s
PAWEŁ DOBOSZ 84 2186 2001 00:53:59 + 21m 7s
ROMAN GROMACKI 85 2191 2006 00:54:00 + 21m 8s
TOMEK MISIAK - NIEDŹWIADEK 86 2243 2048 00:54:12 + 21m 20s
TOMASZ ŻUKOWSKI 87 2292 2092 00:54:22 + 21m 30s
MARCIN ŚWIERCZEWSKI 88 2337 2129 00:54:31 + 21m 39s
PIOTR CZERNIAWSKI 89 2367 2155 00:54:37 + 21m 45s
TOMASZ CZARNECKI 90 2385 2173 00:54:41 + 21m 49s
LYLA KHAN 91 2402 219 00:54:44 + 21m 52s
JAKUB OGOREK 92 2418 2196 00:54:49 + 21m 57s
JERZY WITASZCZYK 93 2425 2202 00:54:50 + 21m 58s
AGNIESZKA GRUDOWSKA 94 2473 2242 00:55:01 + 22m 9s
ROBERT BANASIUK 95 2524 2289 00:55:10 + 22m 18s
SŁAWOMIR ŻAKOWSKI 96 2559 2320 00:55:16 + 22m 24s
TOMASZ GALECHAN 97 2573 2333 00:55:17 + 22m 25s
GRZEGORZ ZAKRZEWSKI 98 2622 2372 00:55:27 + 22m 35s
MICHAŁ ZAREMBA 99 2641 2388 00:55:31 + 22m 39s
PRZEMYSŁAW SZCZYGIEŁ 100 2656 2401 00:55:33 + 22m 41s
ARKADIUSZ ŻUKOWSKI 101 2657 2402 00:55:33 + 22m 41s
GRZEGORZ SULIŃSKI 102 2673 2417 00:55:35 + 22m 43s
JANUSZ MAZUR 103 2703 2442 00:55:43 + 22m 51s
MACIEJ KOCON 104 2709 2447 00:55:45 + 22m 53s
PAWEŁ KALISIAK 105 2716 2453 00:55:46 + 22m 54s
WOJCIECH PIETRASIEWICZ 106 2760 2492 00:55:56 + 23m 4s
BARTOSZ NIEDZICKI 107 2795 2522 00:56:08 + 23m 16s
MACIEJ OWSIŃSKI 108 2817 2541 00:56:12 + 23m 20s
RAFAŁ FRĄTCZAK 109 2827 2549 00:56:16 + 23m 24s
PIOTR PROKOPIAK 110 2877 2592 00:56:27 + 23m 35s
PAWEŁ WIDLICKI 111 2879 2594 00:56:27 + 23m 35s
TOMASZ SMOLEŃSKI 112 2895 2608 00:56:30 + 23m 38s
MARCIN KUCZKOWSKI 113 2908 2619 00:56:32 + 23m 40s
MARCIN GOLON 114 2915 2625 00:56:33 + 23m 41s
PRZEMYSŁAW PAPROTNY 115 2916 2626 00:56:33 + 23m 41s
JAROSŁAW SUCHOWIECKI 116 2927 2636 00:56:36 + 23m 44s
ŁUKASZ SKOWROŃSKI 117 2989 2685 00:56:49 + 23m 57s
AGNIESZKA LERCH 118 2997 308 00:56:51 + 23m 59s
ARTUR OPALIŃSKI 119 3000 2692 00:56:52 + 24m
ZBIGNIEW KROL 120 3009 2700 00:56:54 + 24m 2s
DARIUSZ SZAJOWSKI 121 3025 2713 00:56:56 + 24m 4s
TOMASZ PRZEDWOLSKI 122 3083 328 00:57:08 + 24m 16s
GRZEGORZ BIELAŃSKI 123 3086 2758 00:57:09 + 24m 17s
DARIUSZ CZERNY 124 3097 2764 00:57:12 + 24m 20s
SERGIUSZ OSUCHOWSKI 125 3126 2789 00:57:18 + 24m 26s
RAMON MILLET ESCRIVA 126 3161 2819 00:57:26 + 24m 34s
ROBERT FUDECKI 127 3164 2822 00:57:26 + 24m 34s
TOMASZ STEFANIAK 128 3208 2860 00:57:34 + 24m 42s
LIDIA GAWEŁ 129 3223 352 00:57:37 + 24m 45s
MACIEJ ŻMIJEWSKI 130 3251 2894 00:57:43 + 24m 51s
MACIEJ OSTROWSKI 131 3257 2898 00:57:44 + 24m 52s
CEZARY KAPUSTA 132 3265 2905 00:57:45 + 24m 53s
PAWEŁ CZERWIŃSKI 133 3280 2918 00:57:49 + 24m 57s
MAGDALENA SOSENKO 134 3300 366 00:57:53 + 25m 1s
MICHAŁ KRYGIER 135 3316 2948 00:57:56 + 25m 4s
URSZULA SKOWROŃSKA 136 3325 370 00:57:58 + 25m 6s
SZYMON SOKOŁOWSKI 137 3349 2976 00:58:07 + 25m 15s
MARTA SZYCMAN 138 3400 384 00:58:19 + 25m 27s
MARTIN SIMKA 139 3458 3068 00:58:29 + 25m 37s
AGNIESZKA KACZMAREK 140 3491 398 00:58:37 + 25m 45s
MICHAŁ RUBASZKO 141 3501 3101 00:58:38 + 25m 46s
KAROLINA SPECHT 142 3592 423 00:58:57 + 26m 5s
ROBERT RYSIEW 143 3615 3187 00:59:01 + 26m 9s
BARBARA MALINOWSKA 144 3630 432 00:59:04 + 26m 12s
PIOTR ŻUKOWSKI 145 3653 437 00:59:08 + 26m 16s
ANNA RAKOWSKA-SKORY 146 3672 442 00:59:11 + 26m 19s
SZYMON PANASEWICZ 147 3706 3257 00:59:17 + 26m 25s
MARCIN TRUSZCZYŃSKI 148 3729 3277 00:59:20 + 26m 28s
MARIUSZ SZCZEPAŃSKI 149 3734 3279 00:59:22 + 26m 30s
SZYMON MACIOŁEK 150 3750 3290 00:59:26 + 26m 34s
TOMASZ MOJ 151 3822 3348 00:59:42 + 26m 50s
ARTUR JASTRZĄB 152 3846 3366 00:59:47 + 26m 55s
PAWEŁ NOWAK 153 3877 3392 00:59:56 + 27m 4s
MAREK KRAJEWSKI 154 3885 3398 00:59:57 + 27m 5s
DOMINIK BRYMERSKI 155 3905 3414 01:00:01 + 27m 9s
LUKASZ KUBISZEWSKI-JAKUBIAK 156 3931 3431 01:00:08 + 27m 16s
WOJCIECH SZCZYGIELSKI 157 3985 3466 01:00:22 + 27m 30s
PIOTR CZAJKOWSKI 158 4053 3514 01:00:43 + 27m 51s
GERARD KURPIEWSKI 159 4067 3526 01:00:47 + 27m 55s
EWA MARKOWICZ 160 4069 542 01:00:47 + 27m 55s
JOANNA PASZKOWSKA 161 4110 552 01:00:59 + 28m 7s
RADEK MAĆKIEWICZ 162 4148 3590 01:01:08 + 28m 16s
WOJCIECH WYSOCKI 163 4168 3606 01:01:13 + 28m 21s
EWA BALICKA-SAWIAK 164 4193 573 01:01:20 + 28m 28s
JAROSŁAW KRÓLAK 165 4198 3625 01:01:22 + 28m 30s
MIROSLAV GORDIĆ 166 4210 3634 01:01:24 + 28m 32s
GRAWION GRAWITON 167 4231 3649 01:01:28 + 28m 36s
PAWEŁ CISZEK 168 4249 3664 01:01:32 + 28m 40s
MICHAŁ CENCELEWICZ 169 4355 3735 01:01:58 + 29m 6s
JACEK PYSKŁO 170 4379 3752 01:02:07 + 29m 15s
ARKADIUSZ RABIEGA 171 4380 3753 01:02:07 + 29m 15s
KONRAD MALINOWSKI 172 4434 3785 01:02:26 + 29m 34s
AGNIESZKA GREZIAK 173 4438 650 01:02:27 + 29m 35s
SZYMON RUCIŃSKI 174 4525 3853 01:02:58 + 30m 6s
ŁUKASZ RZEPNIEWSKI 175 4599 3902 01:03:21 + 30m 29s
JOANNA ZIMNY 176 4614 704 01:03:25 + 30m 33s
JOSE BARBELLA 177 4670 3946 01:03:46 + 30m 54s
MAŁGORZATA SMOLEŃSKA 178 4740 748 01:04:08 + 31m 16s
SZYMON KONOP 179 4783 4023 01:04:23 + 31m 31s
JAKUB SZAROTA 180 4811 4038 01:04:35 + 31m 43s
DAGMARA DĄBROWSKA 181 4834 781 01:04:43 + 31m 51s
WOJCIECH GLAPA 182 4848 4062 01:04:47 + 31m 55s
ANDRZEJ SYMONOWICZ 183 4861 4073 01:04:53 + 32m 1s
DAWID SKRZYPCZAK 184 4868 4080 01:04:56 + 32m 4s
TOMASZ SZOPA 185 4891 4094 01:05:01 + 32m 9s
MACIEJ CHWIŁOC 186 4985 4157 01:05:35 + 32m 43s
PAWEŁ KALINKA 187 4997 4162 01:05:40 + 32m 48s
MAGDALENA MAKOWSKA 188 5020 842 01:05:48 + 32m 56s
ANNA MAJCHERCZYK 189 5061 858 01:06:06 + 33m 14s
KRZYSZTOF MAJCHERCZYK 190 5064 4206 01:06:07 + 33m 15s
WOJCIECH LISOWSKI 191 5080 4215 01:06:13 + 33m 21s
RADOSŁAW KOSTRZEWA 192 5143 4257 01:06:36 + 33m 44s
MICHAŁ ŚLEMP 193 5156 4265 01:06:41 + 33m 49s
WIOLETTA PĘDZICH 194 5159 893 01:06:42 + 33m 50s
RADEK IWAŃCZUK 195 5163 4270 01:06:43 + 33m 51s
MICHAŁ JANICKI 196 5167 4273 01:06:45 + 33m 53s
MICHAŁ CYLEJEWSKI 197 5191 4284 01:06:53 + 34m 1s
TOMASZ PROROK 198 5204 4295 01:07:00 + 34m 8s
ARTUR RĄCZKOWSKI 199 5215 4302 01:07:03 + 34m 11s
KAROLINA RACIBORSKA 200 5231 919 01:07:12 + 34m 20s
GRZEGORZ PUCZYŁOWSKI 201 5267 4331 01:07:26 + 34m 34s
EWA WEGNER 202 5279 943 01:07:29 + 34m 37s
BARBARA PĄKOWSKA 203 5285 946 01:07:32 + 34m 40s
RAFAŁ BIERNACZYK 204 5295 4347 01:07:35 + 34m 43s
MAREK KRZYSTYNIAK 205 5345 4370 01:07:53 + 35m 1s
MICHAŁ FILIP KRUCZEWSKI 206 5351 4375 01:07:55 + 35m 3s
RAFAŁ BIEDRZYCKI 207 5360 4381 01:07:57 + 35m 5s
MARIUSZ GRUDZIECKI 208 5363 4382 01:07:59 + 35m 7s
JACEK FARMUS 209 5387 4394 01:08:09 + 35m 17s
MICHAŁ RACZYŃSKI 210 5431 4424 01:08:22 + 35m 30s
PRZEMYSŁAW ERNEST BARSZCZ 211 5455 4437 01:08:35 + 35m 43s
IZABELA DEMBICKA 212 5462 1022 01:08:37 + 35m 45s
HONORATA MYSTEK-PAŁKA 213 5581 1069 01:09:41 + 36m 49s
MICHAŁ WOŹNIAK 214 5635 4539 01:10:09 + 37m 17s
PAWEŁ WOJNICZ 215 5692 4564 01:10:40 + 37m 48s
AGNIESZKA BIGAJSKA 216 5711 1139 01:10:54 + 38m 2s
MICHAŁ TRUSIEWICZ 217 5765 4601 01:11:19 + 38m 27s
OLA MAJZNER 218 5774 1167 01:11:23 + 38m 31s
PATRYK SMOCZYŃSKI 219 5777 4609 01:11:23 + 38m 31s
RAFAL UMIĘCKI 220 5824 4630 01:12:01 + 39m 9s
ADAM SZYMAJDA 221 5834 4638 01:12:05 + 39m 13s
JOANNA PILECKA 222 5835 1197 01:12:05 + 39m 13s
KATARZYNA RUDOLF 223 5842 1201 01:12:11 + 39m 19s
MONIKA ARANT 224 5890 4669 01:12:35 + 39m 43s
MAŁGORZATA SUCHOŃSKA 225 5905 1229 01:12:47 + 39m 55s
JOANNA ZATORSKA 226 5971 1262 01:13:33 + 40m 41s
PAWEŁ MISIEWICZ 227 5974 4711 01:13:34 + 40m 42s
ANNA KEDZIORA 228 5988 1270 01:13:42 + 40m 50s
ANNA KAMIŃSKA 229 6021 1289 01:14:00 + 41m 8s
MARCIN ŻUŁAWNIK 230 6034 4738 01:14:13 + 41m 21s
JAKUB SIWIK 231 6036 4739 01:14:17 + 41m 25s
MARTA TROJANOWSKA 232 6085 1325 01:15:01 + 42m 9s
GRZEGORZ NAROJEK 233 6090 4762 01:15:04 + 42m 12s
ANNA MACIURA 234 6097 1333 01:15:06 + 42m 14s
ANNA KAROLINA ALBERSKA 235 6099 1335 01:15:08 + 42m 16s
AGNIESZKA STASIAK 236 6115 1344 01:15:23 + 42m 31s
PAWEŁ JUZWUK 237 6133 4778 01:15:38 + 42m 46s
ŁUKASZ ADAŚ 238 6136 4780 01:15:40 + 42m 48s
KATARZYNA JAŚKIEWICZ 239 6145 1364 01:15:47 + 42m 55s
ELŻBIETA RUBASZKO 240 6240 1418 01:17:04 + 44m 12s
ANNA JAKUBOWSKA 241 6263 1430 01:17:50 + 44m 58s
JAROSŁAW KUBICKI 242 6309 4855 01:18:39 + 45m 47s
ANNA SOLARSKA 243 6336 1469 01:19:22 + 46m 30s
AGNIESZKA KARPIŃSKA 244 6338 1471 01:19:28 + 46m 36s
DARIUSZ TYC 245 6377 4886 01:20:14 + 47m 22s
DOMINIKA PERCZYŃSKA 246 6429 1520 01:21:48 + 48m 56s
ANNA KRYNICKA 247 6503 1566 01:25:57 + 53m 5s
BOGUMIŁ URBANEK 248 6586 4974 01:31:59 + 59m 7s
MIKOLAJ SAWICKI 249 6612 4983 01:35:01 + 1h 2m 9s