Wyniki dla rocznika 1977
Aktualizacja: 2020-10-22 22:30:15 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
KUBA WIŚNIEWSKI 1 5 5 00:30:27
MARIA CZEŚNIK 2 20 1 00:36:29 + 6m 2s
PIOTR MUSIAŁOWSKI 3 68 62 00:40:17 + 9m 50s
BARTŁOMIEJ WIŚNIEWSKI 4 70 64 00:40:28 + 10m 1s
TOMASZ GORZKOWSKI 5 123 115 00:42:11 + 11m 44s
ROBERT STYKOWSKI 6 144 134 00:42:38 + 12m 11s
PIOTR FILIPKOWSKI 7 146 136 00:42:38 + 12m 11s
MIGUEL ADAO 8 233 216 00:43:57 + 13m 30s
MARIUSZ KULESZA 9 241 224 00:44:02 + 13m 35s
MACIEJ PYZNAR 10 246 229 00:44:06 + 13m 39s
RAFAŁ DAJCZER 11 261 244 00:44:19 + 13m 52s
ROBERT ŻAK 12 311 292 00:44:52 + 14m 25s
MAREK PĘKALSKI 13 316 297 00:44:56 + 14m 29s
MAREK PĘKALSKI 14 316 297 00:44:56 + 14m 29s
JACEK OLECHOWSKI 15 318 299 00:44:58 + 14m 31s
MATEUSZ TROJANOWSKI 16 343 322 00:45:18 + 14m 51s
MACIEJ WRÓBLEWSKI 17 401 379 00:46:02 + 15m 35s
ARKADIUSZ JAROSIŃSKI 18 405 383 00:46:06 + 15m 39s
RAFAŁ TOKAR 19 436 413 00:46:22 + 15m 55s
GRZEGORZ DOBROWOLSKI 20 458 434 00:46:30 + 16m 3s
WIKTOR ŁUKASZ BARTKO 21 459 435 00:46:30 + 16m 3s
RAFAŁ KRETKIEWICZ 22 507 482 00:46:47 + 16m 20s
RAFAŁ BEBELSKI 23 518 492 00:46:49 + 16m 22s
ARTUR STACHURSKI 24 555 526 00:47:01 + 16m 34s
ŁUKASZ ŻABNICKI 25 558 529 00:47:04 + 16m 37s
SŁAWOMIR CZUBA 26 586 557 00:47:15 + 16m 48s
BARTOSZ SKARŻYŃSKI 27 598 568 00:47:20 + 16m 53s
MACIEJ KLIŚ 28 621 588 00:47:28 + 17m 1s
SŁAWOMIR SIERADZKI 29 656 621 00:47:42 + 17m 15s
RAFAŁ GAC 30 658 623 00:47:42 + 17m 15s
JAROSŁAW WERONKO 31 712 673 00:47:58 + 17m 31s
MICHAŁ KANOWNIK 32 856 806 00:48:49 + 18m 22s
ANDRZEJ KORKOSZ 33 862 812 00:48:51 + 18m 24s
DARIUSZ ŻYLUK 34 869 819 00:48:53 + 18m 26s
KONRAD WITKOWSKI 35 927 872 00:49:13 + 18m 46s
MARIUSZ DĄBROWSKI 36 995 934 00:49:31 + 19m 4s
KAROL THIEL 37 1042 979 00:49:42 + 19m 15s
MARCIN MATEUSZ KRUK 38 1096 1029 00:49:57 + 19m 30s
TOMASZ SIUCHNIŃSKI 39 1114 1046 00:50:02 + 19m 35s
JOANNA STOLA 40 1169 75 00:50:16 + 19m 49s
SEBASTIAN ZAPAŁA 41 1170 1095 00:50:16 + 19m 49s
JULITA FAMULSKA 42 1180 77 00:50:18 + 19m 51s
ARKADIUSZ SZCZEPANIAK 43 1196 1118 00:50:22 + 19m 55s
PIOTR LIPIŃSKI 44 1310 1227 00:50:52 + 20m 25s
MARCIN PUŁKOWNIK 45 1315 1232 00:50:53 + 20m 26s
JOANNA KOZANECKA 46 1331 85 00:50:56 + 20m 29s
KONRAD SKIBIŃSKI 47 1367 1280 00:51:04 + 20m 37s
PAWEŁ OLENDER 48 1477 1380 00:51:28 + 21m 1s
NASALSKI RADOSŁAW 49 1521 1418 00:51:38 + 21m 11s
JANUSZ RENIEWICZ 50 1535 1432 00:51:41 + 21m 14s
DARIUSZ SAWICKI 51 1550 1445 00:51:44 + 21m 17s
BAS KIENHUIS 52 1610 1499 00:51:57 + 21m 30s
RAFAŁ KONWA 53 1624 1511 00:52:01 + 21m 34s
ARKADIUSZ WITOLD SOBIEPAN 54 1645 1530 00:52:06 + 21m 39s
JACEK NOWAK 55 1675 1557 00:52:12 + 21m 45s
ROBERT DANISZEWSKI 56 1676 1558 00:52:12 + 21m 45s
ROBERT ŚWIETLIKOWSKI 57 1696 1576 00:52:16 + 21m 49s
DOMINIKA RELSKA-ROSZAK 58 1723 123 00:52:20 + 21m 53s
MAREK ROGALA 59 1744 1617 00:52:25 + 21m 58s
GRZEGORZ SZCZERBA 60 1777 1644 00:52:31 + 22m 4s
ŁUKASZ SAWICKI 61 1780 1646 00:52:31 + 22m 4s
KONRAD SOKOŁOWSKI 62 1815 1678 00:52:38 + 22m 11s
JAROSŁAW LEŚNIEWSKI 63 1846 1707 00:52:45 + 22m 18s
MARIUSZ STANKIEWICZ 64 1937 1789 00:53:02 + 22m 35s
DARIUSZ OSTROWSKI 65 1943 1794 00:53:02 + 22m 35s
TOMASZ NOWAK 66 1962 1810 00:53:09 + 22m 42s
PAWEŁ KOWALIK 67 1983 1828 00:53:15 + 22m 48s
PIOTR MAJ 68 2046 1878 00:53:26 + 22m 59s
IGNACY STĘPIŃSKI 69 2118 1941 00:53:45 + 23m 18s
AGNIESZKA ŻURANIEWSKA 70 2179 184 00:53:58 + 23m 31s
MARCIN BRUS 71 2240 2046 00:54:12 + 23m 45s
PIOTR RESZCZYK 72 2317 2113 00:54:27 + 24m
PIOTR PATOKA 73 2336 2128 00:54:31 + 24m 4s
BŁAŻEJ SIELIWONIUK 74 2341 2133 00:54:32 + 24m 5s
TOMASZ KULKA 75 2360 2149 00:54:35 + 24m 8s
MARCIN SOĆKO 76 2396 2180 00:54:43 + 24m 16s
PAWEŁ PETKOWICZ 77 2468 2237 00:54:59 + 24m 32s
STANISŁAW KUCHARSKI 78 2497 2265 00:55:06 + 24m 39s
ADAM FURYK 79 2527 2292 00:55:10 + 24m 43s
AGATA ISASI-KURAN 80 2562 240 00:55:16 + 24m 49s
PAWEŁ FELIGA 81 2599 2354 00:55:24 + 24m 57s
LESZEK SZTOKINIER 82 2624 2374 00:55:27 + 25m
JOANNA GRADEK 83 2638 252 00:55:30 + 25m 3s
RADOSŁAW AUGUSTYNIAK 84 2646 2392 00:55:32 + 25m 5s
SYLWESTER ŚWIDERSKI 85 2649 2395 00:55:32 + 25m 5s
JAROSŁAW JABRZYK 86 2723 2459 00:55:48 + 25m 21s
RADOSŁAW ZARZYCKI 87 2756 2488 00:55:56 + 25m 29s
WITOLD ZORSKI 88 2768 2500 00:55:59 + 25m 32s
KUBA SZARSZANIEWICZ 89 2805 2531 00:56:10 + 25m 43s
MAGDALENA KORDZIAŁEK 90 2981 302 00:56:48 + 26m 21s
JACEK ROPPEL 91 3003 2694 00:56:52 + 26m 25s
IWONA MINTA 92 3023 311 00:56:55 + 26m 28s
DANIEL GOŁĘBIEWSKI 93 3071 2745 00:57:06 + 26m 39s
PIOTR ŚWIĘCH 94 3075 2748 00:57:06 + 26m 39s
GRZEGORZ ZASOWSKI 95 3109 2775 00:57:13 + 26m 46s
DANUTA ANISIEWICZ 96 3158 341 00:57:26 + 26m 59s
PAWEŁ PIOTRKOWICZ 97 3173 2831 00:57:28 + 27m 1s
DANIEL PIETRZAK 98 3195 2848 00:57:31 + 27m 4s
GRZEGORZ WÓJCIK 99 3205 2857 00:57:34 + 27m 7s
MACIEK GAWŁOWSKI 100 3227 2875 00:57:38 + 27m 11s
MAŁGORZATA KUŹNIEWSKA 101 3236 2883 00:57:40 + 27m 13s
SZYMON GAJERSKI 102 3240 2885 00:57:40 + 27m 13s
MICHAŁ BACHAN 103 3246 2889 00:57:41 + 27m 14s
DOMINIK ROSŁON 104 3279 2917 00:57:49 + 27m 22s
ADAM FURTAK 105 3282 2919 00:57:49 + 27m 22s
ADAM KUCZYŃSKI 106 3295 2930 00:57:52 + 27m 25s
JACEK SKOWROŃSKI 107 3305 2938 00:57:54 + 27m 27s
MICHAŁ SZALAK 108 3324 2955 00:57:58 + 27m 31s
PAWEŁ WROCZYŃSKI 109 3332 2961 00:58:02 + 27m 35s
MICHAŁ DEREWICZ 110 3361 2984 00:58:10 + 27m 43s
EDYTA DRABOWICZ 111 3371 379 00:58:12 + 27m 45s
PATRYCJA ZASOWSKA 112 3375 382 00:58:13 + 27m 46s
PIOTR CHMIELIŃSKI 113 3469 3076 00:58:33 + 28m 6s
IVAN HERNANDEZ 114 3473 3080 00:58:34 + 28m 7s
SŁAWOMIR MICHALAK 115 3484 3088 00:58:35 + 28m 8s
AGATA SASIN-BORYS 116 3505 401 00:58:39 + 28m 12s
MAREK FLORIAŃCZYK 117 3560 3145 00:58:52 + 28m 25s
ANDRZEJ BRZOZOWSKI 118 3568 3151 00:58:52 + 28m 25s
TOMASZ FIEDOROWICZ 119 3603 3178 00:58:59 + 28m 32s
ŁUKASZ ŁATKOWSKI 120 3608 3182 00:59:00 + 28m 33s
AGNIESZKA KOWALSKA 121 3620 430 00:59:02 + 28m 35s
EWA ŻEGARSKA 122 3666 441 00:59:11 + 28m 44s
DOMINIK MANOWSKI 123 3667 3226 00:59:11 + 28m 44s
JAKUB CHARASZKIEWICZ 124 3681 3239 00:59:12 + 28m 45s
KUBA JANKOWSKI 125 3710 3261 00:59:17 + 28m 50s
BARTOSZ NIWIŃSKI 126 3724 3273 00:59:20 + 28m 53s
JAROSŁAW BŁASIŃSKI 127 3764 3302 00:59:28 + 29m 1s
DARIA GŁOWIENKO 128 3775 465 00:59:30 + 29m 3s
ŁUKASZ SKORY 129 3786 3318 00:59:33 + 29m 6s
JANUSZ PUZIK 130 3793 3324 00:59:36 + 29m 9s
ANDREW GAUVIN 131 3839 3361 00:59:45 + 29m 18s
JAROSŁAW KSIĘŻOPOLSKI 132 3874 3391 00:59:55 + 29m 28s
ANDRZEJ LESIEWSKI 133 3886 3399 00:59:57 + 29m 30s
RYSZARD KLIMIUK 134 3893 3406 00:59:59 + 29m 32s
IWONA JEDYŃSKA 135 3945 506 01:00:11 + 29m 44s
MARCIN CIEMNICKI-TUCHOMICKI 136 3958 3450 01:00:15 + 29m 48s
MAGDALENA MOTYKA 137 4041 534 01:00:41 + 30m 14s
PAULINA ZAMELEK 138 4073 544 01:00:48 + 30m 21s
DANIEL SZYMAŃSKI 139 4176 3612 01:01:16 + 30m 49s
PIOTR GAJDA 140 4225 3646 01:01:27 + 31m
KRZYSZTOF RYDZIK 141 4235 3652 01:01:28 + 31m 1s
RAFAŁ RUCIŃSKI 142 4282 3684 01:01:38 + 31m 11s
BOGUSŁAW SMOLIŃSKI 143 4285 3687 01:01:38 + 31m 11s
MARCIN SZCZODROWSKI 144 4324 3717 01:01:47 + 31m 20s
MARCIN KŁOSOWSKI 145 4338 3726 01:01:51 + 31m 24s
PIOTR MARSZEWSKI 146 4402 3768 01:02:15 + 31m 48s
MARCIN SZEWCZYK 147 4418 3779 01:02:21 + 31m 54s
ADAM MAJEWSKI 148 4451 3799 01:02:33 + 32m 6s
TOMASZ KUBIAK 149 4470 3811 01:02:38 + 32m 11s
BORYS SŁYSZ 150 4484 3823 01:02:43 + 32m 16s
TOMEK JAROSZ 151 4507 3842 01:02:52 + 32m 25s
MAGDALENA SZWALBE-SKIENDZIELEWSKA 152 4538 675 01:03:01 + 32m 34s
TOMASZ KORYCKI 153 4583 3892 01:03:18 + 32m 51s
ANNA LEWCZUK 154 4591 694 01:03:19 + 32m 52s
IWONA LEJMAN 155 4595 695 01:03:20 + 32m 53s
ANDRZEJ CABAJ 156 4630 3918 01:03:31 + 33m 4s
ŁUKASZ ŻUCZKOWSKI 157 4680 3953 01:03:49 + 33m 22s
EDYTA ŚLEBZAK 158 4681 728 01:03:50 + 33m 23s
JAKUB KARPOLUK 159 4696 3962 01:03:58 + 33m 31s
MAŁGORZATA MIRECKA 160 4747 749 01:04:10 + 33m 43s
PAWEŁ FILIPOWICZ 161 4807 4035 01:04:35 + 34m 8s
ROBERT MATUSZEWSKI 162 4851 4065 01:04:48 + 34m 21s
GRZEGORZ KOCZAN 163 4853 4066 01:04:49 + 34m 22s
MAREK PABICH 164 4857 4069 01:04:50 + 34m 23s
ARTUR KMIECIŃSKI 165 4873 4082 01:04:57 + 34m 30s
PRZEMYSŁAW GLAPIŃSKI 166 4890 4093 01:05:01 + 34m 34s
DAWID ZAKRZEWSKI 167 4902 4102 01:05:04 + 34m 37s
MARCIN PETRYCKI 168 4920 4113 01:05:11 + 34m 44s
MAREK BAREJ 169 5036 4189 01:05:54 + 35m 27s
PIOTR GRZEGORZEWSKI 170 5048 4196 01:05:59 + 35m 32s
MACIEK KOSSOWSKI 171 5053 4199 01:06:00 + 35m 33s
PIOTR ŚLIŻ 172 5090 4221 01:06:16 + 35m 49s
MARZENA GRZELEC 173 5099 874 01:06:21 + 35m 54s
EDYTA SUCHENEK 174 5104 875 01:06:22 + 35m 55s
WIOLETTA SZKUDLAREK 175 5133 882 01:06:33 + 36m 6s
JUSTYNA NAPIORKOWSKA 176 5153 889 01:06:40 + 36m 13s
MARCIN RUDOWSKI 177 5174 4277 01:06:47 + 36m 20s
SEBASTIAN PODLEŚNY 178 5195 4288 01:06:54 + 36m 27s
JOANNA KWAPISIEWICZ 179 5232 920 01:07:12 + 36m 45s
MAREK MADURA 180 5298 4348 01:07:36 + 37m 9s
KONRAD TATARCZAK 181 5321 4361 01:07:45 + 37m 18s
PIOTR PUCHAJDA 182 5328 4364 01:07:46 + 37m 19s
PIOTR WIECZOREK 183 5399 4402 01:08:14 + 37m 47s
AGNIESZKA MAZUREK 184 5417 1003 01:08:17 + 37m 50s
MAGDALENA DĄBROWSKA 185 5434 1009 01:08:25 + 37m 58s
WOJCIECH JEZIERSKI 186 5435 4426 01:08:25 + 37m 58s
PIOTR RĘDZIŃSKI 187 5539 4483 01:09:20 + 38m 53s
WIOLETTA KAMIŃSKA 188 5590 1072 01:09:43 + 39m 16s
MACIEJ DOBROWOLSKI 189 5651 4550 01:10:15 + 39m 48s
DOROTA PAROL 190 5673 1115 01:10:29 + 40m 2s
PAWEŁ OSTROWSKI 191 5680 4562 01:10:33 + 40m 6s
BEATA SZAFRAN 192 5697 1131 01:10:45 + 40m 18s
JANUSZ SZWEYCER 193 5699 4567 01:10:46 + 40m 19s
KONRAD BAGIŃSKI 194 5703 4569 01:10:48 + 40m 21s
ANETA WIEWIÓROWSKA 195 5757 1162 01:11:16 + 40m 49s
PAWEŁ WITKOWSKI 196 5790 4616 01:11:37 + 41m 10s
TOMASZ ŚWIT 197 5858 4651 01:12:22 + 41m 55s
JOANNA JACKIEWICZ 198 5906 1230 01:12:47 + 42m 20s
JACEK GALIŃSKI 199 5927 4688 01:13:00 + 42m 33s
MAGDALENA MAKAREWICZ 200 6038 1298 01:14:17 + 43m 50s
JACEK KRYNICKI 201 6066 4751 01:14:42 + 44m 15s
AGNIESZKA JARMARKOWSKA 202 6103 1337 01:15:13 + 44m 46s
JOANNA JEKIMOW 203 6140 1359 01:15:45 + 45m 18s
MACIEJ JĘDRAK 204 6157 4786 01:15:54 + 45m 27s
SZYMON MILONAS 205 6186 4799 01:16:11 + 45m 44s
ROMAN BEM 206 6189 4801 01:16:13 + 45m 46s
ALEKSANDRA PABICH 207 6195 1390 01:16:23 + 45m 56s
IZABELA HOŁOGA 208 6229 1413 01:16:56 + 46m 29s
ANNA CUDNA 209 6298 1447 01:18:32 + 48m 5s
MAGDALENA KIMON 210 6310 1455 01:18:39 + 48m 12s
RAFAŁ GRZYB 211 6349 4871 01:19:37 + 49m 10s
DARIUSZ NIEGOWSKI 212 6370 4881 01:20:08 + 49m 41s
EWA WĄSIKOWSKA-TOMCZYŃSKA 213 6434 1523 01:21:54 + 51m 27s
KRZYSZTOF TOMCZYŃSKI 214 6436 4912 01:21:56 + 51m 29s
JULITA KUBLIK 215 6456 1535 01:22:44 + 52m 17s
ANETA SKRZYPCZAK 216 6477 1551 01:23:43 + 53m 16s
MARIUSZ BANAŚ 217 6478 4927 01:23:45 + 53m 18s
MAGDALENA SZPINDLER 218 6538 1587 01:28:21 + 57m 54s
ANNA URBANEK 219 6587 1613 01:31:59 + 1h 1m 32s
MONIKA SZPRYNGIEL 220 6605 1627 01:33:14 + 1h 2m 47s