1 / 86
Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
KYEVA COSMAS
52 · SL WKS ZAWISZA BYDGOSZCZ
1 1 00:29:53 1985
Cześnik Maria
4840 · KGHM Metraco Profi Team
20 1 00:36:29 1977
Woszczek Danuta
8909 · UKS OLIMP KOZIENICE
26 2 00:37:18 1978
GIŻYŃSKI MARIUSZ
22 · WKS GRUNWALD POZNAŃ
3 3 00:30:12 1981
URBANIK DANUTA
26 · KKS CICTORIA STALOWA WOLA, ...
27 3 00:37:21 1989
POCZWARDOWSKI Hubert
24 · KB Sporting Międzyzdroje
4 4 00:30:24 1989
Tomczak Joanna
362 ·
42 4 00:38:55 1987
WIŚNIEWSKI KUBA
23 · Nike+ Run Club / Nike+ Run Club
5 5 00:30:27 1977
GIŻYŃSKA ANNA
104 · nike poland
50 5 00:39:20 1982
pokrop hubert
8604
6 6 00:30:45 1985
Mokros Zuzanna
5646 · ŁÓDŹ RUNNING TEAM
53 6 00:39:31 1993
BRESZKA MICHAŁ
360 · UKS EKONOMIK-MARATOŃCZYK LĘ...
7 7 00:31:37 1984
DZIWOSZ KATARZYNA
124 · Nike+ Run Club / Nike+ Run Club
78 7 00:40:47 1980
Dobrowolski Emil
8181 · AZS-AWF Warszawa
8 8 00:32:22 1986
Czajkowska Ewa
557 · Tkkf KUBUŚ Sierpc
116 8 00:42:04 1985
WAMBUA NDUVA BONIFACE
53 · SL WKS ZAWISZA BYDGOSZCZ
9 9 00:32:43 1984
Dybikowska Julita
585 · LKS
128 9 00:42:15 1992
KUFEL MARCIN
285
10 10 00:32:52 1979
handzlik dagmara
8758
139 10 00:42:29 1986
Polak Sebastian
7098 · zdrofit
11 11 00:34:08 1980
Włodarczyk Maja
7267 · klub biegacza nike
163 11 00:43:00 1980
GIŻYŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW
122 · TKKF Płock
12 12 00:34:23 1979
DYGACZ AGNIESZKA
153 · AZS AWF KATOWICE
180 12 00:43:20 1985
Dukała Piotr
8029 · Decathlon Ostrobramska / Decathlon
13 13 00:34:31 1984
WITCZAK AGNIESZKA
120 · klub biegacza nike
185 13 00:43:24 1986
WALEWSKI PRZEMEK
97 · KM MALTA POZNAŃ
14 14 00:34:48 1967
Caban-Benavides Monika
7018
191 14 00:43:27 1963
SUDOŁ GRZEGORZ
152 · AZS AWF KRAKÓW
15 15 00:34:55 1978
MATCZAK BARTOSZ
4388
16 16 00:35:49 1981
Śmiałkowska Jolanta
2720
209 16 00:43:40 1962
Wojtkowski Jarosław
4811 · Ale Tempo
17 17 00:35:55 1979
Szymborska Anna Agnieszka
7391
230 17 00:43:55 1978
Rodzik Piotr
7334 · KKL Kielce
18 18 00:36:04 1980
ŁĘTOCHA URSZULA
8126
303 18 00:44:50 1994
Chrabałowski Jarosław
751 · KB GYMNASION WARSZAWA
19 19 00:36:17 1985
MARCZYŃSKA KATARZYNA
216 · BIEGANIE
305 19 00:44:50 1970
Zasadziński Radosław
8313
21 20 00:36:35 1982
Luba Alicja
2589 · Polonia
335 20 00:45:13 1983
Kowalczuk Stanisław
4112
22 21 00:36:38 1972
Kurek Małgorzata Ewa
3444
338 21 00:45:15 1979
Boniowska Karolina Joanna
3713 · MKS Polonia Warszawa
398 22 00:46:01 1982
Celiński Adam
6219
24 23 00:36:54 1964
ZWIERZCHOŃ Bożena
2440
429 23 00:46:18 1945
Zając Robert
2734 · Klub Biegacza TP
25 24 00:37:03 1975
Tarnowska Justyna
2918
444 24 00:46:23 1979
Gałązka Marcin
1185
28 25 00:37:34 1989
BIELIŃSKA ANNA
5
473 25 00:46:36 1966
Kawoń Piotr
5777
29 26 00:37:38 1980
Niewieczerzał Magdalena
2538
509 26 00:46:47 1984
Drabczyk Szymon
5232
30 27 00:37:44 1960
Strojek Ewelina
6078
527 27 00:46:50 1993
Baran Mateusz
624
31 28 00:37:53 1993
Sajkowski Krzysztof
3975
531 28 00:46:53 1991
Wenta Krzysztof
8366
32 29 00:38:14 1978
Karolkiewicz Karolin
5782 · AZF AWF Warszawa
549 29 00:46:59 1991
Świętosławski Andrzej
691
33 30 00:38:15 1987
Witkowska Justyna
6336 · Polonia
592 30 00:47:18 1992
Wesołowski Ireneusz
654 · Warszawa-Tarchomin
34 31 00:38:19 1974
Goździejewska Anna
6067
604 31 00:47:23 1967
ARTYSZUK Kamil
514 · WARSZAWIAKY
35 32 00:38:22 1984
Weston Agnieszka
8358
605 32 00:47:24 1960
SZYCH ROBERT
15
36 33 00:38:25 1971
Blados Ela
6201 ·
610 33 00:47:26 1982
Urbański Piotr
8293
37 34 00:38:29 1968
Kubica Halina
3826
627 34 00:47:30 1983
KORZENIOWSKI ROBERT
3
38 35 00:38:31 1968
Żochowski Marcin
5289
631 35 00:47:32 1976
BIELIŃSKI PIOTR
4
39 36 00:38:32 1967
Lipińska Martyna
3195
677 36 00:47:50 1989
Mikołajczyk-Wasilew Marta
4910 · Strong Warka
682 37 00:47:51 1948
Musiał Artur
1091
41 38 00:38:51 1976
Lipińska Anna
3193
690 38 00:47:52 1989
Świesiulski Łukasz
1179
43 39 00:39:06 1992
OSTROWSKA-DOŁĘGOWSKA MAGDALENA
218 · NAPIERAJ.PL
707 39 00:47:57 1984
Ostasz Dawid
4834
44 40 00:39:07 1984
Latoszek Gabriela
2907
717 40 00:48:00 1985
Franczak Piotr
4706
45 41 00:39:15 1979
FOREITER BARBARA
318
722 41 00:48:01 1983
Gregor Adam
7956 · EY Polska
46 42 00:39:16 1986
Gwarek Lucyna
1247 ·
734 42 00:48:06 1985
Rogóż Grzegorz
1007 · GO4RUN
47 43 00:39:18 1969
Zawada Katarzyna
8746
738 43 00:48:07 1979
Pilarski Dionizy
3875 · KB LUPUS Oleśnica
48 44 00:39:20 1961
Łoniewska Agnieszka
8023
754 44 00:48:12 1986
Czerwiński Piotr
7294
49 45 00:39:23 1963
Bieszyńska Anna
1855 · Biesie
792 45 00:48:28 1960
Pyszel Florian
916 · WLKS Siedlce
51 46 00:39:26 1993
Nowak Lucyna Izabela
1001
803 46 00:48:32 1971
Jankowski Damian
3538
52 47 00:39:28 1991
Trzeszczkowska Dorota
8246
811 47 00:48:35 1981
Polański Piotr
5228
54 48 00:39:45 1965
Schab Joanna
3084 · aleTEMPO
830 48 00:48:40 1976
Wiśniewska Marta
6018
836 49 00:48:41 1985
Jędrzejczak Jacek
926 · KB Nowosolna
56 50 00:39:48 1958
Zaśko Anna
2245 · Lasek Bielański
843 50 00:48:43 1976
ŁUKOMSKI JANUSZ
6903 · PKO BANK POLSKI
57 51 00:39:54 1978
Rosa Beata
3694
877 51 00:48:54 1965
Pilipczuk Przemysław
5955 · CzeNeKa
58 52 00:39:56 1990
Adamczyk Katarzyna
2130
882 52 00:48:57 1984
Kaczmarski Adam
1342
59 53 00:39:58 1982