Wyniki dla rocznika 1978
Aktualizacja: 2019-11-18 19:42:47 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
GRZEGORZ SUDOŁ 1 15 15 00:34:55
DANUTA WOSZCZEK 2 26 2 00:37:18 + 2m 23s
KRZYSZTOF WENTA 3 32 29 00:38:14 + 3m 19s
JANUSZ ŁUKOMSKI 4 57 51 00:39:54 + 4m 59s
SYLWESTER KUŚMIERZ 5 61 55 00:40:02 + 5m 7s
ANDRZEJ JANKOWSKI 6 121 113 00:42:10 + 7m 15s
MICHAŁ KRAWCZYK 7 132 123 00:42:18 + 7m 23s
JAKUB LENARCZYK 8 167 156 00:43:04 + 8m 9s
TOMASZ GAŁĄZKA 9 178 167 00:43:19 + 8m 24s
DAMIAN BŁAŻEJCZYK 10 197 183 00:43:30 + 8m 35s
MACIEJ NURKOWSKI 11 221 205 00:43:47 + 8m 52s
ANNA AGNIESZKA SZYMBORSKA 12 230 17 00:43:55 + 9m
SZCZEPAN BARAŃSKI 13 238 221 00:44:00 + 9m 5s
MARCIN LESZCZUK 14 267 250 00:44:23 + 9m 28s
TOMASZ ŻEGARSKI 15 276 259 00:44:29 + 9m 34s
RADOSŁAW KOSTRZEWSKI 16 284 267 00:44:36 + 9m 41s
ADAM ŁAGANOWSKI 17 285 268 00:44:37 + 9m 42s
MACIEJ LUTEREK 18 330 311 00:45:09 + 10m 14s
MARCIN HURYNOWICZ 19 350 329 00:45:23 + 10m 28s
CEZARY ŚLUBOWSKI 20 353 332 00:45:27 + 10m 32s
MICHAŁ SZPAK 21 442 419 00:46:23 + 11m 28s
PRZEMYSLAW SZUDER 22 446 422 00:46:24 + 11m 29s
MARCIN MATLAK 23 450 426 00:46:26 + 11m 31s
BARTŁOMIEJ GIERCZAK 24 451 427 00:46:26 + 11m 31s
RAFAŁ WILCZYŃSKI 25 477 452 00:46:37 + 11m 42s
MICHAŁ PODGÓRSKI 26 492 467 00:46:42 + 11m 47s
KRZYSZTOF WIĘCKOWSKI 27 496 471 00:46:44 + 11m 49s
JAROSŁAW ŁUKASIK 28 525 499 00:46:50 + 11m 55s
MACIEJ PTASZNIK 29 533 505 00:46:53 + 11m 58s
ANDRZEJ MAZIŃSKI 30 568 539 00:47:07 + 12m 12s
MICHAŁ ŻMIJEWSKI 31 572 543 00:47:08 + 12m 13s
MACIEJ DYDERSKI 32 704 666 00:47:56 + 13m 1s
ALEKSANDER SZEWCZUK 33 709 670 00:47:58 + 13m 3s
ARKADIUSZ DROGOŃ 34 775 731 00:48:21 + 13m 26s
PAWEŁ BOROWSKI 35 816 769 00:48:36 + 13m 41s
PEKKA TAIPALE 36 818 771 00:48:36 + 13m 41s
KRZYSZTOF KOZIEŁ 37 824 777 00:48:38 + 13m 43s
MIROSŁAW MĄCZKA 38 835 787 00:48:41 + 13m 46s
BARTOSZ PRYTUŁA 39 932 877 00:49:14 + 14m 19s
PABLO MARTIN 40 933 878 00:49:14 + 14m 19s
WŁADEK KLENIEWSKI 41 944 889 00:49:18 + 14m 23s
ALEKSANDER KUSZ 42 970 913 00:49:27 + 14m 32s
DAMIAN CIENKUSZ 43 991 930 00:49:30 + 14m 35s
PIOTR KALINOWSKI 44 994 933 00:49:31 + 14m 36s
ZBIGNIEW WIECZOREK 45 1002 941 00:49:33 + 14m 38s
MARCIN WALENCIK 46 1025 963 00:49:39 + 14m 44s
WOJCIECH MALARA 47 1048 985 00:49:45 + 14m 50s
ŁUKASZ RICHTER 48 1135 1067 00:50:08 + 15m 13s
KORNELIUSZ PAWLIKOWSKI 49 1136 1068 00:50:08 + 15m 13s
ŁUKASZ DYDUCH 50 1168 1094 00:50:16 + 15m 21s
LESZEK SZYCMAN 51 1187 1110 00:50:19 + 15m 24s
ANDRZEJ ZAWADZKI 52 1195 1117 00:50:22 + 15m 27s
TOMASZ KURYŁO 53 1242 1160 00:50:33 + 15m 38s
MARCIN ŁAPIŃSKI 54 1299 1216 00:50:49 + 15m 54s
RAFAŁ LESIAK 55 1300 1217 00:50:50 + 15m 55s
MARIUSZ MALINOWSKI 56 1323 1240 00:50:55 + 16m
ŁUKASZ KUCIŃSKI 57 1337 1252 00:50:58 + 16m 3s
MARTA MIELOSZYK-PAWELEC 58 1353 86 00:51:01 + 16m 6s
MARIUSZ CZAPLARSKI 59 1423 1330 00:51:15 + 16m 20s
MICHAŁ KOWALCZYK 60 1428 1335 00:51:17 + 16m 22s
WALDEMAR JÓZWIK 61 1435 1342 00:51:19 + 16m 24s
GRZEGORZ SIELECKI 62 1448 1355 00:51:23 + 16m 28s
LESZEK STĘPIEŃ 63 1453 1359 00:51:23 + 16m 28s
MONIKA MADZIARSKA 64 1465 95 00:51:25 + 16m 30s
MARTA TARNOWSKA 65 1476 97 00:51:28 + 16m 33s
MAREK SKOREK 66 1481 1384 00:51:29 + 16m 34s
PAWEŁ DALBIAK 67 1554 1448 00:51:45 + 16m 50s
PIOTR SŁAWIŃSKI 68 1566 1460 00:51:47 + 16m 52s
MICHAŁ TARAN 69 1572 1466 00:51:48 + 16m 53s
MAREK FOLTYN 70 1585 1478 00:51:50 + 16m 55s
TOMASZ CHWIAŁKOWSKI 71 1609 1498 00:51:57 + 17m 2s
PIOTR ŁODZIŃSKI 72 1617 1505 00:52:00 + 17m 5s
MACIEJ ZWIERZCHOWSKI 73 1619 1507 00:52:00 + 17m 5s
MICHAŁ JANUS 74 1684 1566 00:52:15 + 17m 20s
MARCIN BEDNARSKI 75 1718 1596 00:52:19 + 17m 24s
ŁUKASZ ŁĄCZNY 76 1776 1643 00:52:30 + 17m 35s
MARCIN KARBARZ 77 1789 1653 00:52:32 + 17m 37s
GRZEGORZ BELKA 78 1800 1664 00:52:34 + 17m 39s
PAWEŁ PASZEK- PIETRUCH 79 1803 1666 00:52:35 + 17m 40s
MICHAŁ LESIAK 80 1835 1696 00:52:42 + 17m 47s
JACEK CELIŃSKI 81 1912 1767 00:52:58 + 18m 3s
WOJCIECH FURTAK 82 1933 1785 00:53:01 + 18m 6s
MACIEJ BETKE 83 1947 1798 00:53:04 + 18m 9s
ZBIGNIEW BOHDANOWICZ 84 1968 1815 00:53:10 + 18m 15s
PAWEŁ NOWAKOWSKI 85 2009 1850 00:53:20 + 18m 25s
ŁUKASZ DOMŻALSKI 86 2023 1860 00:53:23 + 18m 28s
JAROSŁAW WŁASENKO 87 2061 1892 00:53:31 + 18m 36s
MATEUSZ DĄBKOWSKI 88 2108 1932 00:53:42 + 18m 47s
ANDRZEJ TARTANUS 89 2151 1973 00:53:52 + 18m 57s
ROBERT, RAFAŁ SZYMAŃSKI 90 2182 1997 00:53:58 + 19m 3s
ANDRZEJ KWIATKOWSKI 91 2193 2007 00:54:00 + 19m 5s
MARCIN LISOWSKI 92 2200 2010 00:54:00 + 19m 5s
MONIKA JANIK 93 2221 192 00:54:08 + 19m 13s
SŁAWOMIR KWIATKOWSKI 94 2222 2030 00:54:08 + 19m 13s
KRZYSZTOF MILLER 95 2248 2053 00:54:14 + 19m 19s
MARCIN CZUBASZEK 96 2253 2057 00:54:15 + 19m 20s
SEBASTIAN ZIÓŁKOWSKI 97 2263 2066 00:54:16 + 19m 21s
MARCIN SIEŃCZYK 98 2283 2086 00:54:20 + 19m 25s
PATRYCJA RONKIEWICZ 99 2287 200 00:54:21 + 19m 26s
ROMAN GRAD 100 2312 2108 00:54:26 + 19m 31s
TOMASZ HENCEL 101 2346 2137 00:54:33 + 19m 38s
KRZYSZTOF JEDLEWSKI 102 2389 2174 00:54:42 + 19m 47s
ANNA TROJANOWSKA 103 2399 218 00:54:44 + 19m 49s
MARCIN STEFAŃSKI 104 2400 2182 00:54:44 + 19m 49s
DOROTA BUCZEK 105 2409 221 00:54:47 + 19m 52s
PRZEMYSŁAW GRZELAK 106 2430 2207 00:54:51 + 19m 56s
JAKUB KACZOROWSKI 107 2433 2209 00:54:52 + 19m 57s
TOMASZ DUDEK 108 2446 2218 00:54:54 + 19m 59s
PIOTR PROKOP 109 2454 2226 00:54:56 + 20m 1s
GRZEGORZ NIEWIAROWSKI 110 2477 2246 00:55:02 + 20m 7s
MICHAŁ TOBER 111 2517 2283 00:55:09 + 20m 14s
MAGDALENA MARGULEWICZ 112 2523 235 00:55:10 + 20m 15s
WOJCIECH LASKOWSKI 113 2541 2303 00:55:14 + 20m 19s
ŁUKASZ DUBIELECKI 114 2543 2305 00:55:14 + 20m 19s
ROBERT KIEROŃSKI 115 2594 2349 00:55:23 + 20m 28s
DARIUSZ KUCHARSKI 116 2597 2352 00:55:24 + 20m 29s
AGNIESZKA DALIDOWICZ 117 2601 247 00:55:24 + 20m 29s
MARIUSZ WĄDOŁOWSKI 118 2605 2358 00:55:24 + 20m 29s
GRZEGORZ MATUSIAK 119 2617 2368 00:55:26 + 20m 31s
MAŁGORZATA GURZYŃSKA 120 2620 250 00:55:27 + 20m 32s
EWA KAROS 121 2639 253 00:55:30 + 20m 35s
HUBERT MAJDA 122 2668 2412 00:55:35 + 20m 40s
JAKUB MANDECKI 123 2715 2452 00:55:46 + 20m 51s
AXEL ARMAND 124 2758 2490 00:55:56 + 21m 1s
GRZEGORZ SZWARC 125 2913 2623 00:56:33 + 21m 38s
PRZEMYSŁAW CZYŻEWSKI 126 2922 2631 00:56:36 + 21m 41s
TOMASZ ZIELONKA 127 2945 2652 00:56:40 + 21m 45s
TOMASZ SIWICKI 128 2986 2682 00:56:49 + 21m 54s
DOTA SZYMBORSKA 129 2990 305 00:56:49 + 21m 54s
TOMASZ GŁOWICKI 130 3063 2739 00:57:04 + 22m 9s
ARKADIUSZ NOWICKI 131 3073 2747 00:57:06 + 22m 11s
ASIA RUPNIK 132 3095 333 00:57:11 + 22m 16s
ZSUZSANNA POLGAR 133 3108 334 00:57:13 + 22m 18s
BARTOSZ STEFANIAK 134 3142 2804 00:57:22 + 22m 27s
MARIUSZ GOŁEBIOWSKI 135 3182 2837 00:57:29 + 22m 34s
JOANNA RAJCHERT 136 3218 350 00:57:35 + 22m 40s
MICHAŁ KOWALCZYK 137 3229 2877 00:57:38 + 22m 43s
SŁWOMIR KORONKIEWICZ 138 3256 2897 00:57:44 + 22m 49s
SŁWOMIR KORONKIEWICZ 139 3256 2897 00:57:44 + 22m 49s
BOGUMIŁA MIKITA-SKOWRONEK 140 3270 361 00:57:47 + 22m 52s
WOJCIECH BILIŃSKI 141 3301 2935 00:57:53 + 22m 58s
DOMINIK TYRALSKI 142 3327 2957 00:57:59 + 23m 4s
PRZEMYSŁAW BAŁUT 143 3335 2964 00:58:05 + 23m 10s
STEFAN BATORY 144 3342 2971 00:58:06 + 23m 11s
BŁAŻEJ ŁUKASIK 145 3396 3013 00:58:18 + 23m 23s
MACIEJ WALDEMAR GAJOWNICZEK 146 3435 3047 00:58:24 + 23m 29s
MARCIN TRAJER 147 3438 3050 00:58:25 + 23m 30s
PRZEMYSŁAW SZYMAŃSKI 148 3496 3096 00:58:38 + 23m 43s
PIOTR TOKARSKI 149 3527 3121 00:58:45 + 23m 50s
MAREK BENDKOWSKI 150 3546 3133 00:58:48 + 23m 53s
IWONA KWAŚNA 151 3682 443 00:59:13 + 24m 18s
WOJCIECH GÓRSKI 152 3687 3243 00:59:13 + 24m 18s
ARTUR BIŃCZYK 153 3711 3262 00:59:18 + 24m 23s
IWONA BABIRECKA 154 3801 470 00:59:37 + 24m 42s
PAWEŁ SZAMBORSKI 155 3804 3333 00:59:38 + 24m 43s
MONIKA LEWANDOWSKA 156 3807 472 00:59:38 + 24m 43s
JAN GRZYBOWSKI 157 3811 3339 00:59:39 + 24m 44s
KRZYSZTOF GŁĘBOCKI 158 3826 3351 00:59:42 + 24m 47s
PAWEŁ GUZALSKI 159 3869 3386 00:59:53 + 24m 58s
MAŁGORZATA SYROKOMSKA 160 3875 484 00:59:55 + 25m
ROBERT JAKUBOWSKI 161 3883 3396 00:59:57 + 25m 2s
SEV ZAKRZEWSKI 162 3890 3403 00:59:59 + 25m 4s
MONIKA WLAŹNIAK 163 3899 489 01:00:00 + 25m 5s
MAŁGORZATA RADKO 164 3928 499 01:00:07 + 25m 12s
WIKTOR MISIUK 165 3960 3451 01:00:15 + 25m 20s
ALEKSANDER TURLEJ 166 3990 3470 01:00:23 + 25m 28s
SŁAWOMIR BUGAJCZYK 167 4102 3552 01:00:57 + 26m 2s
DOMINIKA DOMINOWSKA-MICHALIK 168 4103 551 01:00:58 + 26m 3s
MATEUSZ GRUDZIEŃ 169 4116 3564 01:01:00 + 26m 5s
DAMIAN BRZUSZEK 170 4125 3570 01:01:02 + 26m 7s
MICHAŁ SZKUTA 171 4156 3597 01:01:10 + 26m 15s
WOJCIECH SMOLEŃSKI 172 4157 3598 01:01:11 + 26m 16s
MONIKA PUSZYŃSKA 173 4180 566 01:01:17 + 26m 22s
RAFAŁ KRYSTIAN LISIŃSKI 174 4203 3629 01:01:22 + 26m 27s
IRENEUSZ ROTKO 175 4248 3663 01:01:32 + 26m 37s
MAGDALENA SADOWSKA 176 4258 587 01:01:35 + 26m 40s
MICHAŁ GLINKA 177 4266 3675 01:01:37 + 26m 42s
CHRISTIAN NEUMANN 178 4278 3682 01:01:38 + 26m 43s
PIOTR WÓJCIK 179 4317 3711 01:01:45 + 26m 50s
LAURE-LOUP PIGUET 180 4344 614 01:01:53 + 26m 58s
MONIKA BALCERZAK 181 4409 637 01:02:17 + 27m 22s
PAWEŁ SENATOR 182 4410 3773 01:02:17 + 27m 22s
ARTUR PIOTR SZEWCZYK 183 4425 3782 01:02:23 + 27m 28s
DOROTA SYGANIEC-MARSZEWSKA 184 4432 648 01:02:26 + 27m 31s
PAWEŁ KRUSZEWSKI 185 4433 649 01:02:26 + 27m 31s
MARCIN DOBROWOLSKI 186 4453 3801 01:02:33 + 27m 38s
ANDRZEJ RASZEWSKI 187 4481 3820 01:02:43 + 27m 48s
MICHAŁ KAROL KWIATKOWSKI 188 4486 3825 01:02:44 + 27m 49s
DAWID JANICKI 189 4491 3828 01:02:45 + 27m 50s
PAWEŁ BEKIESZA 190 4545 3868 01:03:04 + 28m 9s
ŁUKASZ DERLACIŃSKI 191 4582 3891 01:03:17 + 28m 22s
MARCIN GAŁADYK 192 4585 3894 01:03:18 + 28m 23s
ILONA MORALE 193 4626 711 01:03:29 + 28m 34s
RAFAŁ WÓJCIK 194 4672 3948 01:03:48 + 28m 53s
HUBERT KRASKA 195 4699 3964 01:03:59 + 29m 4s
MAREK LASOCKI 196 4711 3973 01:04:02 + 29m 7s
PIOTR BROŚ 197 4744 3996 01:04:09 + 29m 14s
MIROSŁAW PŁACHTA 198 4774 4016 01:04:20 + 29m 25s
EDYTA ZASTRÓŻNA 199 4822 775 01:04:38 + 29m 43s
TOMASZ CZWARNO 200 4831 4053 01:04:42 + 29m 47s
EWA KALAMAT 201 4845 784 01:04:46 + 29m 51s
JACEK KRAJEWSKI 202 4864 4076 01:04:54 + 29m 59s
PAULNIA SZMIDT 203 4904 801 01:05:04 + 30m 9s
KRZYSZTOF DRELCZUK 204 4913 4108 01:05:07 + 30m 12s
MARCIN ANTOSIEWICZ 205 4945 4130 01:05:25 + 30m 30s
DOMINIKA TALAGA 206 4959 821 01:05:29 + 30m 34s
MARCIN KOWALSKI 207 4971 4148 01:05:31 + 30m 36s
MARCIN NOWACKI 208 4973 4149 01:05:31 + 30m 36s
PIOTR BARTYSIAK 209 5010 4171 01:05:45 + 30m 50s
SZYMON HINZMANN 210 5024 4181 01:05:49 + 30m 54s
MAŁGORZATA SZUKALSKA - WRONA 211 5069 860 01:06:08 + 31m 13s
ARTRUR SADOWSKI 212 5096 4224 01:06:20 + 31m 25s
PIOTR BURNOS 213 5162 4269 01:06:43 + 31m 48s
MAŁGORZATA BARĘSEWICZ 214 5210 912 01:07:03 + 32m 8s
MARCIN MATABLEWSKI 215 5249 4321 01:07:19 + 32m 24s
TOMASZ TKACZ 216 5252 4323 01:07:21 + 32m 26s
MAŁGORZATA KRZYŻAK 217 5262 935 01:07:25 + 32m 30s
TOMASZ JANECZKO 218 5291 4345 01:07:34 + 32m 39s
AGNIESZKA KLIMKIEWICZ 219 5334 968 01:07:50 + 32m 55s
IWONA SAWICKA 220 5338 970 01:07:50 + 32m 55s
KATARZYNA SADOWSKA 221 5364 982 01:07:59 + 33m 4s
ANIA CHMURA 222 5368 985 01:08:01 + 33m 6s
KRZYSZTOF MICHAŁ BIERCEWICZ 223 5372 4385 01:08:02 + 33m 7s
JUSTYNA ZAŁĘSKA-ZABŁOCKA 224 5376 989 01:08:04 + 33m 9s
ZBIGNIEW MAJEWSKI 225 5378 4389 01:08:04 + 33m 9s
MARCIN KANIA 226 5436 4427 01:08:26 + 33m 31s
KATARZYNA RÓŻYCKA 227 5442 1013 01:08:29 + 33m 34s
KAROLINA DOMERACKA 228 5483 1033 01:08:56 + 34m 1s
MAGDA OSSOLIŃSKA 229 5559 1061 01:09:27 + 34m 32s
KRZYSZTOF MILLER 230 5600 4524 01:09:49 + 34m 54s
TADEUSZ TOMASZEWSKI 231 5623 4533 01:10:03 + 35m 8s
MARCIN KOKOSZKA 232 5662 4553 01:10:25 + 35m 30s
MONIKA ZADYKOWICZ 233 5693 1129 01:10:42 + 35m 47s
RAFAŁ GIEREK 234 5696 4566 01:10:44 + 35m 49s
MAGDALENA WITKOWSKA 235 5707 1136 01:10:52 + 35m 57s
MARIA ROGACZEWSKA 236 5709 1137 01:10:52 + 35m 57s
JOANNA KONARCZAK 237 5748 1158 01:11:13 + 36m 18s
DANIEL BURY 238 5791 4617 01:11:37 + 36m 42s
MARIUSZ ANDRZEJ WIELICZKO 239 5851 4646 01:12:19 + 37m 24s
ANNA WAJDWICZ 240 5862 1209 01:12:24 + 37m 29s
ANETA PRZYBYSIAK 241 5896 1223 01:12:42 + 37m 47s
IGOR OLEWIECKI 242 5898 4674 01:12:43 + 37m 48s
ANNA RYWCZYŃSKA 243 5916 1236 01:12:56 + 38m 1s
PIOTR SŁUPCZYŃSKI 244 5925 4686 01:12:59 + 38m 4s
RAFAŁ WASILEWSKI 245 5976 4712 01:13:34 + 38m 39s
PAWEŁ WESOŁOWSKI 246 5986 4718 01:13:40 + 38m 45s
MAGDALENA GROSZKOWSKA 247 6049 1304 01:14:25 + 39m 30s
DARIA PAŁASZ 248 6050 1305 01:14:25 + 39m 30s
KRZYSZTOF JACHNA 249 6073 4754 01:14:48 + 39m 53s
MARCIN MUSOLF 250 6089 4761 01:15:02 + 40m 7s
MAŁGORZATA DANIEWSKA 251 6120 1346 01:15:24 + 40m 29s
EWA KARWECKA 252 6219 1405 01:16:39 + 41m 44s
MIŁOSZ SŁODOWNIK 253 6268 4837 01:17:51 + 42m 56s
BARTOSZ REJENT 254 6270 4839 01:17:55 + 43m
MAREK DOROBISZ 255 6369 4880 01:20:08 + 45m 13s
MICHAŁ MRÓWKA 256 6393 4891 01:20:40 + 45m 45s
AGNIESZKA LITWIŃSKA 257 6445 1528 01:22:17 + 47m 22s
MAGDALENA KRAWCZYKIEWICZ 258 6446 1529 01:22:23 + 47m 28s
MONIKA ŻYLUK 259 6473 1548 01:23:29 + 48m 34s
DOMINIKA BOCIANOWSKA 260 6565 1603 01:29:11 + 54m 16s
AGNIESZKA LASKOWSKA 261 6621 1636 01:37:26 + 1h 2m 31s