Wyniki dla rocznika 1966
Aktualizacja: 2020-10-23 23:51:15 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
CEZARY FIGURSKI 1 77 71 00:40:47
MARIAN GAJDA 2 125 117 00:42:12 + 1m 25s
CEZARY BRZOZOWSKI 3 181 169 00:43:20 + 2m 33s
DARIUSZ KOSIOREK 4 252 235 00:44:11 + 3m 24s
WALDEMAR JAŁOCHA 5 371 350 00:45:42 + 4m 55s
PAWEŁ WIĘCKOWIAK 6 378 357 00:45:46 + 4m 59s
ADAM KLIMCZAK 7 413 391 00:46:10 + 5m 23s
TOMASZ LIS 8 440 417 00:46:22 + 5m 35s
ANNA BIELIŃSKA 9 473 25 00:46:36 + 5m 49s
ROBERT MUSIAŁ 10 526 500 00:46:50 + 6m 3s
MAREK HOJDA 11 548 520 00:46:59 + 6m 12s
MARIUSZ WŁODARSKI 12 584 555 00:47:15 + 6m 28s
MARIUSZ DZIACZYŃSKI 13 587 558 00:47:16 + 6m 29s
JAROSŁAW KOSOWSKI 14 620 587 00:47:28 + 6m 41s
PAWEŁ KOŁODZIEJ 15 628 594 00:47:31 + 6m 44s
TOMASZ WEJTKO 16 646 611 00:47:38 + 6m 51s
TOMASZ WIADERNY 17 742 699 00:48:08 + 7m 21s
WOJCIECH BARTKOWIAK 18 744 701 00:48:09 + 7m 22s
PIOTR WOLSKI 19 819 772 00:48:36 + 7m 49s
BOGUSŁAW RYSZKA 20 959 903 00:49:24 + 8m 37s
ROBERT KRÓLAK 21 1018 956 00:49:37 + 8m 50s
PAWEL ELERYK 22 1049 986 00:49:45 + 8m 58s
ALBERT SZEWCZYK 23 1052 988 00:49:46 + 8m 59s
REMIGIUSZ ANTCZAK 24 1120 1052 00:50:03 + 9m 16s
WOJCIECH TOKARZ 25 1178 1102 00:50:17 + 9m 30s
PIOTR KUSTOSZ 26 1283 1200 00:50:46 + 9m 59s
ANTONI MONCZYŃSKI 27 1360 87 00:51:02 + 10m 15s
HALINA PIWKO 28 1449 94 00:51:23 + 10m 36s
ROBERT KOWALSKI 29 1478 1381 00:51:29 + 10m 42s
WOJCIECH OŻDŻEŃSKI 30 1505 1406 00:51:36 + 10m 49s
GRZEGORZ CHĘCIAK 31 1613 1501 00:51:59 + 11m 12s
MAREK BUTRYN 32 1670 1553 00:52:11 + 11m 24s
ROBERT KAPUŚCIŃSKI 33 1698 1578 00:52:16 + 11m 29s
PIOTR ZWIERZYŃSKI 34 1892 1748 00:52:55 + 12m 8s
IRENEUSZ KURDZIAŁEK 35 1896 1752 00:52:55 + 12m 8s
PIOTR JANOWSKI 36 1914 1769 00:52:58 + 12m 11s
ARTUR NOWAKOWSKI 37 2001 1842 00:53:18 + 12m 31s
VICTOR HOFF 38 2064 1895 00:53:31 + 12m 44s
KRZYSZTOF FLIS 39 2102 1926 00:53:41 + 12m 54s
BOGDAN KLIMONT 40 2121 1944 00:53:45 + 12m 58s
ZYGMUNT DURDA 41 2161 1983 00:53:54 + 13m 7s
DOROTA POINC 42 2173 182 00:53:56 + 13m 9s
ROBERT MARASEK 43 2277 2080 00:54:19 + 13m 32s
WIESŁAW JASKULSKI 44 2279 2082 00:54:19 + 13m 32s
ANDRZEJ WOŹNY 45 2314 2110 00:54:27 + 13m 40s
JOHN BELL 46 2320 2116 00:54:28 + 13m 41s
BOGUSŁAW KOT 47 2448 2220 00:54:55 + 14m 8s
TOMASZ WOJCIECHOWSKI 48 2525 2290 00:55:10 + 14m 23s
MAREK CEZARY TRZASKOWSKI 49 2677 2421 00:55:37 + 14m 50s
JAN NIECHWIADOWICZ 50 2692 2433 00:55:40 + 14m 53s
MAGDALENA BARTNIK 51 2731 265 00:55:51 + 15m 4s
MIROSŁAW GROSZKIEWICZ 52 2749 2482 00:55:55 + 15m 8s
ANDRZEJ GRZANKA 53 2807 275 00:56:10 + 15m 23s
WŁODZIMIERZ HRYMNIAK 54 2823 2545 00:56:14 + 15m 27s
JOLA MATACZ 55 2865 282 00:56:23 + 15m 36s
ZBIGNIEW KOWALIK 56 3085 2757 00:57:08 + 16m 21s
ARTUR ADAMIEC 57 3172 2830 00:57:28 + 16m 41s
SUSAN LESZCZYŃSKA 58 3259 360 00:57:45 + 16m 58s
JAN SMERECZYŃSKI 59 3290 2926 00:57:51 + 17m 4s
VIDEAU CHRISTINE 60 3331 371 00:58:02 + 17m 15s
DARIUSZ PROKOPIUK 61 3379 2997 00:58:14 + 17m 27s
TOMASZ DANIECKI 62 3393 3010 00:58:18 + 17m 31s
TOMASZ WÓJCIK 63 3439 3051 00:58:25 + 17m 38s
JANUSZ PŁOCICA 64 3453 3063 00:58:28 + 17m 41s
WIESŁAW PIĄTEK 65 3841 3362 00:59:46 + 18m 59s
KRZYSZTOF KŁOSIEWICZ 66 3953 3446 01:00:14 + 19m 27s
FRANK USZKO 67 4202 3628 01:01:22 + 20m 35s
ADAM RUTKOWSKI 68 4275 3681 01:01:37 + 20m 50s
ANDRZEJ ŁAŻEWSKI 69 4294 3693 01:01:40 + 20m 53s
JOEL VILLA 70 4297 3695 01:01:41 + 20m 54s
ARKADIUSZ ARCISZEWSKI 71 4322 3715 01:01:47 + 21m
TOMASZ PAWŁOWSKI 72 4472 3813 01:02:38 + 21m 51s
BRADLEY HOLDER 73 4478 3817 01:02:40 + 21m 53s
ARTUR GUR 74 4520 3850 01:02:56 + 22m 9s
ANNA KUCZEROWSKA 75 4566 688 01:03:11 + 22m 24s
PIOTR ŁAZIŃSKI 76 4652 3933 01:03:38 + 22m 51s
BOGUSŁAW ĆWIOK 77 4667 3943 01:03:45 + 22m 58s
DAVID PUTTS 78 4690 3959 01:03:55 + 23m 8s
PIOTR MALINOWSKI 79 4738 3992 01:04:08 + 23m 21s
PAWEŁ ŻAK 80 4785 761 01:04:23 + 23m 36s
BARBARA JÓŹWIK 81 4975 825 01:05:33 + 24m 46s
JOLANTA KLONECKA 82 4988 831 01:05:37 + 24m 50s
TOMASZ MIKUŁA 83 5055 4201 01:06:01 + 25m 14s
WOJCIECH MARZEC 84 5145 4258 01:06:37 + 25m 50s
BOGNA KOSTYK 85 5187 904 01:06:52 + 26m 5s
ROBERT SUSZEK 86 5261 4327 01:07:25 + 26m 38s
CZESŁAW KURDZIAŁEK 87 5288 4342 01:07:33 + 26m 46s
ADAM ŚWITLAK 88 5395 4400 01:08:11 + 27m 24s
JAROSŁAW BANACH 89 5396 4401 01:08:12 + 27m 25s
JOANNA SAŁAMATIN 90 5465 1025 01:08:40 + 27m 53s
PAWEŁ LEW 91 5583 4514 01:09:42 + 28m 55s
LUCYNA ROSZAK 92 5726 1146 01:11:01 + 30m 14s
MARZENA WIEJAK-HARASIMIUK 93 5845 1203 01:12:14 + 31m 27s
DARIUSZ KIELAK 94 5942 4697 01:13:16 + 32m 29s
MAREK BOGUSZ 95 6119 4774 01:15:23 + 34m 36s
KATARZYNA RATAJCZYK 96 6121 1347 01:15:26 + 34m 39s
MAŁGORZATA BUTKIEWICZ 97 6151 1368 01:15:53 + 35m 6s
IGOR WASILEWSKI 98 6193 4804 01:16:20 + 35m 33s
ELŻBIETA KIŚLACZUK 99 6247 1421 01:17:19 + 36m 32s
JACEK BŁAŻEJCZYK 100 6253 4830 01:17:30 + 36m 43s
PIOTR PIASECKI 101 6319 4859 01:18:50 + 38m 3s
ANASTAZJA WIATRZYK 102 6351 4872 01:19:39 + 38m 52s
BEATA KUBIK 103 6471 1546 01:23:27 + 42m 40s
JACEK DYBOWSKI 104 6613 4984 01:35:02 + 54m 15s