Wyniki dla rocznika 1967
Aktualizacja: 2020-10-30 20:57:35 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
PRZEMEK WALEWSKI 1 14 14 00:34:48
PIOTR BIELIŃSKI 2 39 36 00:38:32 + 3m 44s
ROBERT SACHMATA 3 63 57 00:40:05 + 5m 17s
PIOTR KRAWCZYK 4 89 82 00:41:11 + 6m 23s
GRZEGORZ KOWALSKI 5 129 120 00:42:15 + 7m 27s
KONRAD KACPRZAK 6 155 145 00:42:53 + 8m 5s
PIOTR SKALSKI 7 174 163 00:43:15 + 8m 27s
ANDRZEJ KREPS 8 328 309 00:45:05 + 10m 17s
MAREK ZAGAŃCZYK 9 359 338 00:45:31 + 10m 43s
PIOTR ŁOBODZIŃSKI 10 499 474 00:46:44 + 11m 56s
PIOTR SZTACHAŃSKI 11 554 525 00:47:01 + 12m 13s
ANNA GOŹDZIEJEWSKA 12 604 31 00:47:23 + 12m 35s
JACEK GAC 13 606 574 00:47:24 + 12m 36s
JANUSZ WOJTAS 14 772 728 00:48:19 + 13m 31s
ARTUR MALISZEWSKI 15 797 752 00:48:30 + 13m 42s
HENK BART 16 934 879 00:49:14 + 14m 26s
RAFAŁ JURGA 17 951 896 00:49:21 + 14m 33s
ZBIGNIEW FINFANDO 18 1158 1086 00:50:14 + 15m 26s
DARIUSZ WIECZOREK 19 1192 1115 00:50:21 + 15m 33s
PIOTR ROWIŃSKI 20 1358 1272 00:51:02 + 16m 14s
JAROSŁAW MIKA 21 1371 1284 00:51:06 + 16m 18s
JERZY TELECHOWSKI 22 1583 1476 00:51:50 + 17m 2s
ROMAN JAROSZEWSKI 23 1685 1567 00:52:15 + 17m 27s
PAWEŁ RYTEL 24 1737 1611 00:52:22 + 17m 34s
JAROSŁAW SZOSTAKOWSKI 25 1738 1612 00:52:22 + 17m 34s
JOANNA MADRY 26 1782 135 00:52:31 + 17m 43s
ROBERT PTASIŃSKI 27 1816 1679 00:52:38 + 17m 50s
ZBIGNIEW SZCZYPCZYK 28 1843 1704 00:52:45 + 17m 57s
DOROTA WRÓBLEWSKA 29 2045 168 00:53:26 + 18m 38s
MIKOŁAJ BURCHARD 30 2188 2003 00:53:59 + 19m 11s
TOMASZ TUSZYŃSKI 31 2214 2023 00:54:04 + 19m 16s
ARKADIUSZ KALINOWSKI 32 2246 2051 00:54:12 + 19m 24s
ANDRZEJ STACHELEK 33 2288 2088 00:54:21 + 19m 33s
ADAM ROGALA 34 2319 2115 00:54:28 + 19m 40s
JAKUB ULEWICZ 35 2343 2135 00:54:32 + 19m 44s
PAWEŁ FELCENLOBEN 36 2354 2143 00:54:35 + 19m 47s
ROBERT KOPALKO 37 2578 2338 00:55:19 + 20m 31s
BEATA BRZEZOWSKA 38 2593 245 00:55:23 + 20m 35s
ANNA RAJTAR-KLEPUSZEWSKA 39 2609 248 00:55:25 + 20m 37s
TOMASZ KWAŚNIEWSKI 40 2635 2384 00:55:29 + 20m 41s
ROBERT DRZEWIECKI 41 2718 2455 00:55:47 + 20m 59s
BENEDYKT DURKA 42 2734 2469 00:55:52 + 21m 4s
KAZIMIERZ DUPIK 43 2775 2506 00:56:02 + 21m 14s
JAROSŁAW ĆWIEK 44 2926 2635 00:56:36 + 21m 48s
MAŁGORZATA MROWICKA 45 2979 301 00:56:47 + 21m 59s
LESZEK GRZECHNIK 46 2988 2684 00:56:49 + 22m 1s
WALDEMAR ROSZAK 47 3014 2705 00:56:55 + 22m 7s
PIOTR NADROWSKI 48 3050 2731 00:57:02 + 22m 14s
IZABELA WIELICKA 49 3237 354 00:57:40 + 22m 52s
ADAM PONENTA 50 3365 2987 00:58:11 + 23m 23s
ANDRZEJ OLSZEWSKI 51 3394 3011 00:58:18 + 23m 30s
JANUSZ BANOWSKI 52 3570 3153 00:58:54 + 24m 6s
DARIUSZ KURPIEWSKI 53 3591 3169 00:58:57 + 24m 9s
MAŁGORZATA SZTACHAŃSKA 54 3654 438 00:59:08 + 24m 20s
MARIUSZ STOSIO 55 3906 3415 01:00:02 + 25m 14s
TOMASZ GRZELCZAK 56 3935 3434 01:00:09 + 25m 21s
ELŻBIETA PRZYBYLSKA 57 3940 504 01:00:09 + 25m 21s
MIROSŁAW KOT 58 3964 3455 01:00:16 + 25m 28s
MACIEJ SKUNECZNY 59 4007 3483 01:00:30 + 25m 42s
MACIEJ BŁĄDEK 60 4143 3586 01:01:07 + 26m 19s
CATHLEEN NOWLAND 61 4161 561 01:01:12 + 26m 24s
ANDREAS THAMM 62 4206 3632 01:01:23 + 26m 35s
ELŻBIETA WOJCIECHOWSKA 63 4245 585 01:01:32 + 26m 44s
TOMASZ SOKÓŁ 64 4281 3683 01:01:38 + 26m 50s
LONGIN SICZEK 65 4348 3732 01:01:54 + 27m 6s
KRZYSZTOF BAREMBRUCH 66 4371 3747 01:02:04 + 27m 16s
IZABELLA WOŁYŃSKA 67 4429 645 01:02:24 + 27m 36s
PAUL VAN APELDOORN 68 4458 3804 01:02:35 + 27m 47s
MIROSŁAW KOT 69 4494 3830 01:02:47 + 27m 59s
JACEK SADURSKI 70 4537 3863 01:03:01 + 28m 13s
SYLWESTER KOCINIAK 71 4563 3877 01:03:10 + 28m 22s
JAROSŁAW TRUCHEL 72 4605 3906 01:03:23 + 28m 35s
IWONA TRACZ 73 4685 730 01:03:52 + 29m 4s
ARKADIUSZ GĄTKIEWICZ 74 4722 3981 01:04:05 + 29m 17s
ANNA WAWRZYŃCZYK - MALINOWSKA 75 4748 750 01:04:10 + 29m 22s
ANNA NOWAK 76 4757 754 01:04:14 + 29m 26s
JACEK KRZESKI 77 4797 4028 01:04:30 + 29m 42s
WIESŁAWA KURZAC 78 4828 778 01:04:41 + 29m 53s
IRENEUSZ TKACZYK 79 4885 4089 01:05:00 + 30m 12s
BOGUSŁAW DĘBSKI 80 4942 4129 01:05:23 + 30m 35s
KRZYSZTOF PALUCH 81 4980 4154 01:05:34 + 30m 46s
GRZEGORZ WOLSKI 82 5005 4167 01:05:45 + 30m 57s
JOLANTA OLCHA 83 5127 880 01:06:32 + 31m 44s
GRZEGORZ KALMUS 84 5172 4276 01:06:47 + 31m 59s
PIOTR WOJTOWICZ 85 5293 4346 01:07:34 + 32m 46s
EWA ŚWITLAK 86 5389 994 01:08:10 + 33m 22s
CHIE PISKORSKA 87 5543 1058 01:09:23 + 34m 35s
MAREK NACHUNIAK 88 5654 4551 01:10:17 + 35m 29s
ZBIGNIEW SKRĘTA 89 5701 4568 01:10:46 + 35m 58s
PIOTR MAŃK 90 5747 4590 01:11:12 + 36m 24s
ADAM CHEŁCHOWSKI 91 5821 4629 01:11:57 + 37m 9s
MIROSŁAW KOŁODZIEJAK 92 5840 4641 01:12:09 + 37m 21s
JAROSŁAW SOLNICA 93 5846 4643 01:12:15 + 37m 27s
JACEK STRYCHOWSKI 94 5873 4657 01:12:28 + 37m 40s
JAN SZCZEPANIAK 95 5884 4664 01:12:32 + 37m 44s
ANDRZEJ STRZELCZYK 96 5903 4676 01:12:46 + 37m 58s
EWA WĘCLEWSKA 97 5973 1263 01:13:33 + 38m 45s
MAŁGORZATA CZUJKO 98 5977 1265 01:13:36 + 38m 48s
ROBERT RAFAŁOWSKI 99 6106 4768 01:15:14 + 40m 26s
ALICJA SKRĘTA 100 6216 1403 01:16:36 + 41m 48s
MARIA KOTOWSKA 101 6304 1451 01:18:34 + 43m 46s
ARTUR KOTOWSKI 102 6307 4854 01:18:37 + 43m 49s
ANNA ZAREMBA- KOWALSKA 103 6411 1512 01:21:10 + 46m 22s
ANNA BALICKA 104 6424 1516 01:21:27 + 46m 39s
DOROTA TUROWSKA 105 6531 1583 01:27:40 + 52m 52s
TOMASZ VETTER 106 6537 4951 01:28:03 + 53m 15s
IWONA MIERZWA 107 6632 1643 01:42:31 + 1h 7m 43s