Wyniki dla rocznika 1983
Aktualizacja: 2020-02-28 06:52:52 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
MACIEJ STEFANIAK 1 85 78 00:41:09
MARCIN ZAPADKA 2 170 159 00:43:12 + 2m 3s
SZYMON EMIR-HASSAN 3 289 272 00:44:39 + 3m 30s
KONRAD ROKICIŃSKI 4 310 291 00:44:52 + 3m 43s
SŁAWOMIR MALARCZYK 5 324 305 00:45:02 + 3m 53s
ALICJA LUBA 6 335 20 00:45:13 + 4m 4s
PIOTR WAWER 7 360 339 00:45:32 + 4m 23s
JAKUB MAZURKIEWICZ 8 387 366 00:45:56 + 4m 47s
PAWEŁ KOSAK 9 475 450 00:46:36 + 5m 27s
PIOTR RICHTER 10 480 455 00:46:38 + 5m 29s
GRZEGORZ SIEDLECKI 11 483 458 00:46:39 + 5m 30s
PIOTR GOŚ 12 486 461 00:46:40 + 5m 31s
TOMEK GARDZIŃSKI 13 515 489 00:46:48 + 5m 39s
ŁUKASZ SAGAN 14 520 494 00:46:49 + 5m 40s
MARCIN GROCHULSKI 15 522 496 00:46:49 + 5m 40s
ARTUR LUBECKI 16 539 511 00:46:57 + 5m 48s
HALINA KUBICA 17 627 34 00:47:30 + 6m 21s
MATHIEU CORBI 18 648 613 00:47:40 + 6m 31s
MICHAŁ SZYNWELSKI 19 702 664 00:47:56 + 6m 47s
JAROSŁAW JENDRZEJCZAK-JENDRZEJEWSKI 20 710 671 00:47:58 + 6m 49s
BARBARA FOREITER 21 722 41 00:48:01 + 6m 52s
PIOTR DOBROWOLSKI 22 785 741 00:48:24 + 7m 15s
ŁUKASZ GŁASEK 23 791 747 00:48:28 + 7m 19s
MARCIN STACHURSKI 24 801 756 00:48:31 + 7m 22s
JULIUSZ WĘGRZYNIAK 25 825 778 00:48:39 + 7m 30s
MATEUSZ TOKARSKI 26 849 799 00:48:47 + 7m 38s
MARCELI CISZEWSKI 27 855 805 00:48:49 + 7m 40s
GRZEGORZ KWESTARZ 28 1006 945 00:49:34 + 8m 25s
MARCIN PRZYBECKI 29 1023 961 00:49:39 + 8m 30s
TOMASZ BIDZIŃSKI 30 1057 993 00:49:48 + 8m 39s
BARTŁOMIEJ NOWAK 31 1060 996 00:49:48 + 8m 39s
MAŁGORZATA NISKA 32 1166 74 00:50:15 + 9m 6s
CELESTYNA BARAŃSKA 33 1193 78 00:50:21 + 9m 12s
ADAM JOKA 34 1202 1124 00:50:23 + 9m 14s
IWONA LUDWINEK 35 1231 82 00:50:30 + 9m 21s
ARTUR NOWAK 36 1248 1165 00:50:34 + 9m 25s
DAVID PIOTROWSKI 37 1249 1166 00:50:34 + 9m 25s
MICHAŁ PAWLAK 38 1255 1172 00:50:36 + 9m 27s
MICHAŁ OBŁUSKI 39 1298 1215 00:50:49 + 9m 40s
TOMASZ ROSIAK 40 1339 1254 00:50:59 + 9m 50s
MACIEJ KALBARCZYK 41 1345 1260 00:51:00 + 9m 51s
MARCIN SEREMAK 42 1362 1275 00:51:03 + 9m 54s
DAWID KOCH 43 1382 1295 00:51:08 + 9m 59s
ARTUR ROSIK 44 1388 1299 00:51:08 + 9m 59s
DAMIAN DOMAGAŁA 45 1394 1305 00:51:09 + 10m
MARCIN MAJEWSKI 46 1401 1312 00:51:10 + 10m 1s
SŁAWOMIR ZIĘĆ 47 1412 1321 00:51:12 + 10m 3s
BARTŁOMIEJ CAŁKA 48 1420 1327 00:51:15 + 10m 6s
JAN SŁONIEWSKI 49 1441 1348 00:51:21 + 10m 12s
JAKUB ZAJĄC 50 1488 1391 00:51:31 + 10m 22s
MICHAŁ PLASKOTA 51 1491 1394 00:51:32 + 10m 23s
MARTA SOCHACKA-PODBIELSKA 52 1499 98 00:51:35 + 10m 26s
MARZENA MIECZNIKOWSKA 53 1514 102 00:51:37 + 10m 28s
TADEUSZ DASZCZYŃSKI 54 1528 1425 00:51:40 + 10m 31s
KAMIL CZERNY 55 1543 1438 00:51:42 + 10m 33s
ALEKSANDER ZARZYCKI 56 1577 1470 00:51:50 + 10m 41s
MICHAŁ KONRAD TROJANOWSKI 57 1618 1506 00:52:00 + 10m 51s
GRZEGORZ KONOPKA 58 1636 1521 00:52:04 + 10m 55s
KAMIL PERCHEL 59 1694 1574 00:52:16 + 11m 7s
WOJCIECH GOLAK 60 1784 1649 00:52:31 + 11m 22s
ŁUKASZ KORDALEWSKI 61 1790 1654 00:52:32 + 11m 23s
KAROLINA CYWIŃSKA 62 1903 145 00:52:56 + 11m 47s
KRZYSZTOF NAKONIECZNY 63 1908 1763 00:52:57 + 11m 48s
PIOTR WŁODARCZYK 64 1932 1784 00:53:01 + 11m 52s
MARIUSZ KUŹNIEWICZ 65 2002 1843 00:53:19 + 12m 10s
JAKUB PUZYŃSKI 66 2036 1871 00:53:24 + 12m 15s
JACEK WIĘK 67 2071 1902 00:53:33 + 12m 24s
LECH KOWALEWSKI 68 2079 1909 00:53:35 + 12m 26s
SEBASTIAN KAPCIAK 69 2080 1910 00:53:35 + 12m 26s
RADOSLAW CZAPLA 70 2109 1933 00:53:42 + 12m 33s
ŁUKASZ NATORSKI 71 2117 1940 00:53:44 + 12m 35s
TOMASZ PORADA 72 2123 1946 00:53:45 + 12m 36s
GARETH CHAPPELL 73 2141 1963 00:53:49 + 12m 40s
SYLWIA WYSZKOWSKA 74 2176 183 00:53:57 + 12m 48s
MARIUSZ KRZYSZTOF SŁOMSKI 75 2210 2019 00:54:04 + 12m 55s
MACIEJ KOPEĆ 76 2239 2045 00:54:12 + 13m 3s
SŁAWOMIR BLACHARZ 77 2281 2084 00:54:19 + 13m 10s
GRZEGORZ ROKITA 78 2308 2105 00:54:25 + 13m 16s
KONRAD WIAK 79 2380 2168 00:54:39 + 13m 30s
PAWEŁ PONIKOWSKI 80 2441 2215 00:54:53 + 13m 44s
DARIUSZ KOPA 81 2472 2241 00:55:00 + 13m 51s
ŁUKASZ RACIBORSKI 82 2474 2243 00:55:01 + 13m 52s
KUBA_OMC_SOLUTION WIRASZKA 83 2481 2249 00:55:03 + 13m 54s
PIOTR STRZEMIECZNY 84 2547 2309 00:55:15 + 14m 6s
KRZYSZTOF WITKOWSKI 85 2574 2334 00:55:17 + 14m 8s
BARTŁOMIEJ JEDLIŃSKI 86 2586 2345 00:55:21 + 14m 12s
MACIEJ REMISZEWSKI 87 2610 2362 00:55:25 + 14m 16s
MICHAŁ LITWORA 88 2611 2363 00:55:25 + 14m 16s
TOMASZ ŁUŻAK 89 2625 2375 00:55:28 + 14m 19s
PIOTR GRUBA 90 2637 2386 00:55:30 + 14m 21s
MONIKA BOLEK 91 2699 261 00:55:42 + 14m 33s
RAFAŁ MOJZESS 92 2705 2443 00:55:44 + 14m 35s
PIOTR PIETRZAK 93 2711 2449 00:55:45 + 14m 36s
MARCIN TRZCIŃSKI 94 2741 2475 00:55:53 + 14m 44s
JAKUB MIROSŁAWSKI 95 2759 2491 00:55:56 + 14m 47s
TOMASZ DOBRODZIEJ 96 2778 2508 00:56:02 + 14m 53s
ŁUKASZ SAJDAK 97 2790 2519 00:56:05 + 14m 56s
GRZEGORZ WIĘCKO 98 2796 2523 00:56:09 + 15m
KAROL ŁUCZKA 99 2798 2525 00:56:09 + 15m
PRZEMYSŁAW KRZYSZTOF PIEKAREK 100 2801 2528 00:56:09 + 15m
SEAN CALDWELL 101 2816 2540 00:56:11 + 15m 2s
LUKASZ GRABOWSKI 102 2818 2542 00:56:12 + 15m 3s
PAULINA PRUGAR-FUKOWSKA 103 2822 278 00:56:13 + 15m 4s
KRZYSZTOF SARNACKI 104 2848 2568 00:56:20 + 15m 11s
ŁUKASZ NOWAK 105 2857 2576 00:56:22 + 15m 13s
ADAM PROKOPOWICZ 106 2903 2616 00:56:31 + 15m 22s
MAREK PIETRAS 107 2904 2617 00:56:32 + 15m 23s
MARCIN POLCWIARTEK 108 2905 2618 00:56:32 + 15m 23s
KONRAD CIUBA 109 2923 2632 00:56:36 + 15m 27s
JOANNA ŁYSIAK 110 2933 292 00:56:37 + 15m 28s
MIKOŁAJ WEZDECKI 111 3018 2709 00:56:55 + 15m 46s
JACEK KIJEWSKI 112 3092 2761 00:57:11 + 16m 2s
TOMASZ MILCZAREK 113 3116 2780 00:57:16 + 16m 7s
PRZEMYSLAW RYTKA 114 3148 2809 00:57:24 + 16m 15s
KAMIL SIEBIESIEWICZ 115 3181 2836 00:57:29 + 16m 20s
TOMASZ BRUSOKAS 116 3199 2851 00:57:33 + 16m 24s
JACEK KUNICKI 117 3235 2882 00:57:39 + 16m 30s
JOANNA LESZCZENKO 118 3238 355 00:57:40 + 16m 31s
JUSTYNA LIPKO 119 3243 357 00:57:41 + 16m 32s
PIOTR KANTOROWICZ 120 3253 2895 00:57:43 + 16m 34s
IGOR CHUDY 121 3258 2899 00:57:44 + 16m 35s
PIOTR ROSIECKI 122 3261 2901 00:57:45 + 16m 36s
MARCIN SZYMAŃSKI 123 3275 2914 00:57:48 + 16m 39s
WOJCIECH FORTUNA 124 3303 2937 00:57:53 + 16m 44s
MACIEJ JESIONOWSKI 125 3309 2941 00:57:55 + 16m 46s
PIOTR FALBA 126 3315 2947 00:57:56 + 16m 47s
SZYMON SIKORSKI 127 3337 2966 00:58:05 + 16m 56s
MARCIN TEREBELSKI 128 3351 2978 00:58:08 + 16m 59s
ŁUKASZ KULPITA 129 3390 3008 00:58:17 + 17m 8s
PAWEŁ ROSOSZCZUK 130 3401 3017 00:58:19 + 17m 10s
TOMASZ KAMIŃSKI 131 3443 3054 00:58:26 + 17m 17s
JAROSŁAW PIERSA 132 3486 3090 00:58:37 + 17m 28s
KAMILA STARYGA 133 3510 403 00:58:40 + 17m 31s
MAGDALENA MURASZKIEWICZ 134 3528 407 00:58:46 + 17m 37s
ANITA SERAFIN 135 3533 408 00:58:47 + 17m 38s
MAŁGORZATA JURCA 136 3567 417 00:58:52 + 17m 43s
DAMIAN STRZELEC 137 3627 3196 00:59:03 + 17m 54s
ASMC_PL ŚWIDER 138 3649 436 00:59:08 + 17m 59s
PAWEŁ SŁAWOMIR ZAGRODNIK 139 3683 3240 00:59:13 + 18m 4s
MICHAŁ GAWIOR 140 3694 3248 00:59:15 + 18m 6s
SZYMON KAPKA 141 3703 3255 00:59:16 + 18m 7s
OLAF MORELEWSKI 142 3714 3265 00:59:18 + 18m 9s
ARTUR KOBYLIŃSKI 143 3767 3305 00:59:29 + 18m 20s
KATARZYNA LECHOWICZ 144 3771 464 00:59:30 + 18m 21s
EWA BRZEZIN 145 3802 471 00:59:37 + 18m 28s
MAREK DĄBROWSKI 146 3832 3356 00:59:44 + 18m 35s
MACIEJ JUKLANIUK 147 3834 3358 00:59:44 + 18m 35s
BARTOSZ KUROWSKI 148 3879 3393 00:59:56 + 18m 47s
JULITA POGORZELSKA 149 3917 495 01:00:05 + 18m 56s
PIOTR LESZCZYŃSKI 150 3927 3429 01:00:07 + 18m 58s
DOMINIKA LENKOWSKA 151 3944 505 01:00:11 + 19m 2s
MONIKA SZEROCZYŃSKA 152 3971 513 01:00:18 + 19m 9s
WOJCIECH WITKOWSKI 153 4004 3480 01:00:29 + 19m 20s
RADOSŁAW SIENKIEWICZ 154 4030 3502 01:00:38 + 19m 29s
ŁUKASZ DALKIEWICZ 155 4078 3532 01:00:51 + 19m 42s
ŁUKASZ ZAREMBA 156 4117 3565 01:01:00 + 19m 51s
JACEK SZOSTAK 157 4167 3605 01:01:13 + 20m 4s
KALINA KAŹMIERSKA 158 4182 568 01:01:17 + 20m 8s
JAKUB RACZKIEWICZ 159 4192 3620 01:01:20 + 20m 11s
MAŁGORZATA ŚMIETAŃSKA 160 4216 578 01:01:26 + 20m 17s
TOMASZ WALKIEWICZ 161 4222 3644 01:01:27 + 20m 18s
ANNA MAGDALENA KUCZAK 162 4259 588 01:01:36 + 20m 27s
IZABELLA PIECZĄTKA 163 4315 606 01:01:45 + 20m 36s
ANIA RADYMIAK 164 4328 608 01:01:48 + 20m 39s
DOROTA KRAWCZYKIEWICZ 165 4454 653 01:02:33 + 21m 24s
BARTOSZ BERNACKI 166 4455 3802 01:02:33 + 21m 24s
SABINA RUTKOWSKA 167 4456 654 01:02:33 + 21m 24s
EWA PODOGRODZKA 168 4521 671 01:02:56 + 21m 47s
AGNIESZKA WĄSOWSKA 169 4601 698 01:03:21 + 22m 12s
ŁUKASZ WALCZYNA 170 4665 3942 01:03:44 + 22m 35s
MARCIN OKOŃ 171 4683 3954 01:03:51 + 22m 42s
ANDRZEJ NYKOWSKI 172 4732 3988 01:04:07 + 22m 58s
DOMINIKA PIASECKA 173 4772 758 01:04:19 + 23m 10s
ANNA IGNATOWICZ-CECOT 174 4793 766 01:04:28 + 23m 19s
AGNIESZKA SOSNOWSKA 175 4832 779 01:04:42 + 23m 33s
MARIUSZ JANOWSKI 176 4901 4101 01:05:04 + 23m 55s
PAWEŁ STRZELCZYK 177 4914 4109 01:05:08 + 23m 59s
ROMAN MICHAŁ NIEWCZAS 178 4922 4115 01:05:12 + 24m 3s
ŁUKASZ WOŹNIAK 179 4977 4152 01:05:33 + 24m 24s
OLAF SZUBA 180 5008 4169 01:05:45 + 24m 36s
PIOTR SAROSIEK 181 5043 4194 01:05:56 + 24m 47s
MAREK MIKOŁAJ KOSEWSKI 182 5122 4243 01:06:29 + 25m 20s
MARIA BIELECKA 183 5154 890 01:06:40 + 25m 31s
WOJCIECH PUSTOŁA 184 5199 4292 01:06:57 + 25m 48s
MARTA KILJAŃSKA 185 5236 923 01:07:14 + 26m 5s
EMILIA SIEMIONOWSKA 186 5239 925 01:07:15 + 26m 6s
MONIKA BORUCH 187 5243 927 01:07:16 + 26m 7s
JOANNA WŁODARCZAK 188 5294 948 01:07:35 + 26m 26s
THOMAS SEWERYNEK 189 5308 4354 01:07:41 + 26m 32s
MAŁGORZATA SZAFRANIEC 190 5325 962 01:07:46 + 26m 37s
OLGA SPIRYDOWICZ 191 5342 974 01:07:52 + 26m 43s
MARCIN TUCZKO 192 5358 4380 01:07:57 + 26m 48s
EMILIA GUMOWSKA 193 5362 981 01:07:58 + 26m 49s
ANNA CYBULSKA 194 5365 983 01:07:59 + 26m 50s
KATARZYNA BIERCEWICZ 195 5370 987 01:08:02 + 26m 53s
ANNA KURZAWA 196 5418 1004 01:08:18 + 27m 9s
MAGDALENA CZAJKA 197 5448 1015 01:08:30 + 27m 21s
ŁUKASZ ANTONIAK 198 5477 4446 01:08:48 + 27m 39s
JUSTYNA PYTEL 199 5486 1035 01:08:58 + 27m 49s
TOMASZ KWAŚNIEWSKI 200 5490 4453 01:08:59 + 27m 50s
JULIA BUDZISZEWSKA 201 5533 1053 01:09:17 + 28m 8s
AGATA MARKOWSKA 202 5545 1059 01:09:24 + 28m 15s
BOGUMIŁA RAULIN 203 5633 1095 01:10:08 + 28m 59s
ŁUKASZ DATKOWSKI 204 5688 1126 01:10:38 + 29m 29s
MICHAŁ KOZUBOWSKI 205 5706 4571 01:10:51 + 29m 42s
JOANNA RYTWIŃSKA 206 5710 1138 01:10:53 + 29m 44s
KASIA SADOWSKA 207 5763 1163 01:11:18 + 30m 9s
JOANNA SIECZKA 208 5778 1169 01:11:23 + 30m 14s
KAMIL SCHMIDT 209 5827 4633 01:12:03 + 30m 54s
MARCIN GIERAT 210 5828 4634 01:12:04 + 30m 55s
ANNA PETECIŃSKA 211 5844 1202 01:12:14 + 31m 5s
MAŁGORZATA OKNIŃSKA 212 5848 1204 01:12:18 + 31m 9s
MAREK DĘBICKI 213 5852 4647 01:12:20 + 31m 11s
MAJA KOZARSKA 214 5855 1206 01:12:21 + 31m 12s
JOANNA WARGACKA 215 5897 1224 01:12:43 + 31m 34s
ALEKSANDRA ŁAPIŃSKA 216 5965 1259 01:13:32 + 32m 23s
AGNIESZKA WAWER 217 5969 1260 01:13:32 + 32m 23s
AGNIESZKA TWORKOWSKA 218 6054 1308 01:14:31 + 33m 22s
KATARZYNA ŁUŻAK 219 6068 1317 01:14:43 + 33m 34s
MAGDA DRZEWIECKA 220 6070 1318 01:14:44 + 33m 35s
BRBARA FILIPCZYK 221 6125 1351 01:15:32 + 34m 23s
ANNA CZWARKIEL 222 6126 1352 01:15:32 + 34m 23s
JULITA JASTRZĘBSKA 223 6129 1353 01:15:36 + 34m 27s
ŁUKASZ STASIAK 224 6179 4796 01:16:08 + 34m 59s
TOMASZ MACIASZEK 225 6211 4812 01:16:32 + 35m 23s
KATARZYNA DŻYGAŁO 226 6221 1407 01:16:42 + 35m 33s
MARTA ROSIECKA 227 6224 1410 01:16:50 + 35m 41s
HALINA REJENT 228 6271 1432 01:17:55 + 36m 46s
ANETA BOROWIECKA 229 6308 1454 01:18:39 + 37m 30s
JOANNA PONIKOWSKA 230 6342 1474 01:19:31 + 38m 22s
IZA FIGURA 231 6391 1501 01:20:39 + 39m 30s
BOGNA BALKOWSKA 232 6398 1505 01:20:44 + 39m 35s
BARTOSZ ŁOPATA 233 6425 4909 01:21:45 + 40m 36s
ŁUKASZ WOSZCZYNA 234 6518 4942 01:26:49 + 45m 40s
BARTOSZ PIORUŃSKI 235 6546 4954 01:28:33 + 47m 24s
HANNA ZAJĄCZKOWSKA 236 6600 1625 01:33:02 + 51m 53s