Wyniki dla rocznika 1969
Aktualizacja: 2019-12-15 17:18:36 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
GRZEGORZ ROGÓŻ 1 47 43 00:39:18
KRZYSZTOF JACEK PRZYBYSZ 2 73 67 00:40:36 + 1m 18s
KRZYSZTOF GRONOWSKI 3 86 79 00:41:10 + 1m 52s
KRZYSZTOF JAN WAROT 4 92 85 00:41:15 + 1m 57s
BRETT DIMATTEO 5 94 87 00:41:18 + 2m
JANUSZ KIEŁTYKA 6 98 91 00:41:25 + 2m 7s
MACIEJ PAŁASZ 7 110 103 00:41:50 + 2m 32s
MAREK STEFANKOWSKI 8 114 107 00:41:58 + 2m 40s
ZBIGNIEW TYMICKI 9 142 132 00:42:34 + 3m 16s
ZBIGNIEW NOWOWIEJSKI 10 253 236 00:44:12 + 4m 54s
MICHAL WOŹNIAK 11 262 245 00:44:19 + 5m 1s
WALDEMAR JASKÓŁOWSKI 12 344 323 00:45:18 + 6m
MARCIN KUKLA 13 362 341 00:45:34 + 6m 16s
KRZYSZTOF GOLUCH 14 365 344 00:45:35 + 6m 17s
PAWEŁ GANCZEWSKI 15 384 363 00:45:52 + 6m 34s
PRZEMYSŁAW KOSOWSKI 16 615 582 00:47:27 + 8m 9s
JAVIER LOPEZ SILVOSA 17 706 668 00:47:57 + 8m 39s
PAWEŁ DĄBROWSKI 18 745 702 00:48:09 + 8m 51s
ROBERT SZULKOWSKI 19 787 743 00:48:24 + 9m 6s
MAREK MARKIEWICZ 20 829 782 00:48:40 + 9m 22s
ROBERT DŁUGOŁĘCKI 21 859 809 00:48:51 + 9m 33s
RAFAŁ MICHALSKI 22 895 843 00:49:03 + 9m 45s
ADAM WOJCINOWICZ 23 897 845 00:49:04 + 9m 46s
PAWEŁ MISIUREWICZ 24 1015 953 00:49:37 + 10m 19s
DARIUSZ MAKULEC 25 1081 1015 00:49:53 + 10m 35s
MARCIN BIAŁEK 26 1108 1040 00:50:00 + 10m 42s
DARIUSZ ŚWIDERSKI 27 1113 1045 00:50:00 + 10m 42s
MAREK TUROS 28 1117 1049 00:50:02 + 10m 44s
MICHAŁ MROWIEC 29 1155 1083 00:50:14 + 10m 56s
MIREK RYMUSZKA 30 1191 1114 00:50:21 + 11m 3s
PAWEŁ WRÓBLEWSKI 31 1212 1134 00:50:25 + 11m 7s
KRZYSZTOF WACŁAWEK 32 1227 1146 00:50:29 + 11m 11s
ADAM JERZY FABISZEWSKI 33 1230 1149 00:50:30 + 11m 12s
ROBERT JASIULEWICZ 34 1306 1223 00:50:51 + 11m 33s
SIMON CLARE 35 1396 1307 00:51:09 + 11m 51s
DARIUSZ KAMIŃSKI 36 1418 1326 00:51:14 + 11m 56s
URSZULA SZOKALSKA 37 1509 100 00:51:36 + 12m 18s
DANIEL PŁACHECKI 38 1584 1477 00:51:50 + 12m 32s
JAROSŁAW TATAREK 39 1592 1483 00:51:51 + 12m 33s
ARKADIUSZ TYSZKIEWICZ 40 1640 1525 00:52:06 + 12m 48s
MAREK BORTNIK 41 1644 1529 00:52:06 + 12m 48s
MIROSŁAW MAJ 42 1739 1613 00:52:22 + 13m 4s
JAREMA DUBIECKI 43 1767 1635 00:52:28 + 13m 10s
MARCIN KAROLAK 44 1911 1766 00:52:57 + 13m 39s
ILAN SHAPIRA 45 1913 1768 00:52:58 + 13m 40s
MARCIN SZYDLAK 46 1960 1808 00:53:08 + 13m 50s
SAMULI KOSKI-LAMMI 47 1992 1836 00:53:17 + 13m 59s
ADAM SKOLIMOWSKI 48 2280 2083 00:54:19 + 15m 1s
MAREK BARANOWSKI 49 2310 2107 00:54:26 + 15m 8s
MAŁGORZATA BALICKA 50 2398 217 00:54:43 + 15m 25s
PAWEŁ GROT 51 2406 2186 00:54:46 + 15m 28s
JACEK KĄKOL 52 2491 2259 00:55:04 + 15m 46s
ROBERT NOWACKI 53 2518 2284 00:55:09 + 15m 51s
MACIEJ KACZOROWSKI 54 2667 2411 00:55:35 + 16m 17s
ANDRZEJ MARCZAK 55 2672 2416 00:55:35 + 16m 17s
JANUSZ SUCHARSKI 56 2694 2435 00:55:40 + 16m 22s
JAROSŁAW PACZOSKA 57 2744 2478 00:55:54 + 16m 36s
BENEDICTE SENECLAUZE 58 2954 295 00:56:41 + 17m 23s
PIOTR BARTKIEWICZ 59 2987 2683 00:56:49 + 17m 31s
CHRISTOPHE DEFOUX 60 3079 2752 00:57:08 + 17m 50s
ADAM KUGLER 61 3098 2765 00:57:12 + 17m 54s
TOMASZ BARTUŚ 62 3120 2784 00:57:16 + 17m 58s
JAROSŁAW POPOWSKI 63 3125 2788 00:57:18 + 18m
ANNA GĄSTAŁ 64 3159 342 00:57:26 + 18m 8s
JULIAN PUCZYNIEC 65 3163 2821 00:57:26 + 18m 8s
PRZEMYSŁAW PANASIEWICZ 66 3224 2872 00:57:37 + 18m 19s
GRZEGORZ ŻUREK 67 3233 2880 00:57:39 + 18m 21s
TOMASZ GALIŃSKI 68 3291 2927 00:57:52 + 18m 34s
TOMASZ OLEJ 69 3445 3056 00:58:26 + 19m 8s
ZIGNIEW ZIELIŃSKI 70 3459 3069 00:58:30 + 19m 12s
JAKUB TOMASZEWSKI 71 3529 3122 00:58:46 + 19m 28s
PAWEŁ KUCIAK 72 3566 3150 00:58:52 + 19m 34s
IRENEUSZ KŁOS 73 3583 3163 00:58:56 + 19m 38s
JAKUB KAŹMIERCZAK 74 3596 3173 00:58:59 + 19m 41s
TANJA ROMANET 75 3634 433 00:59:05 + 19m 47s
MAREK ZBIGNIEW POHULAJEWSKI 76 3636 3203 00:59:05 + 19m 47s
SŁAWOMIR WOLSKI 77 3761 3300 00:59:28 + 20m 10s
MONIKA ANDREAS 78 3902 491 01:00:00 + 20m 42s
PAWEŁ BOSKY 79 3904 3413 01:00:00 + 20m 42s
RAFAŁ SZWARC 80 3929 3430 01:00:07 + 20m 49s
KATARZYNA BŁĄDEK - GRZELCZAK 81 3938 503 01:00:09 + 20m 51s
TOMASZ WIDOMSKI 82 3991 3471 01:00:23 + 21m 5s
KATARZYNA PRZYSZEWSKA 83 3992 521 01:00:24 + 21m 6s
PIOTR PRZYSZEWSKI 84 3997 3475 01:00:25 + 21m 7s
JACEK JANOWICZ 85 4011 3487 01:00:31 + 21m 13s
DOROTA JANOWICZ 86 4020 527 01:00:33 + 21m 15s
MARTA ROGÓŻ 87 4060 541 01:00:45 + 21m 27s
GERARD JAROSŁAW SNOPEK 88 4130 3574 01:01:03 + 21m 45s
PIOTR LESZCZYŃSKI 89 4227 3648 01:01:27 + 22m 9s
JENNIFER VILLA 90 4301 603 01:01:42 + 22m 24s
ALICJA WIŃKOWSKA 91 4389 630 01:02:10 + 22m 52s
MARIUSZ SERDAK 92 4449 3797 01:02:31 + 23m 13s
TOMASZ GREWIŃSKI 93 4480 3819 01:02:40 + 23m 22s
JACEK WOJEWÓDKO 94 4548 3870 01:03:04 + 23m 46s
MARIUSZ KAMIŃSKI 95 4578 3888 01:03:15 + 23m 57s
DŻEMILA NOWICKA-SULKIEWICZ 96 4615 705 01:03:25 + 24m 7s
ANNA ŁOCHOWSKA 97 4617 707 01:03:25 + 24m 7s
MICHAŁ ZAKROCZYMSKI 98 4618 3911 01:03:26 + 24m 8s
WOJCIECH MAJCHRZAK 99 4633 3920 01:03:33 + 24m 15s
ROBERT JEŻEWSKI 100 4668 3944 01:03:46 + 24m 28s
KATARZYNA SKOCZYLAS 101 4692 732 01:03:57 + 24m 39s
JACEK DĄBROWSKI 102 4736 3990 01:04:07 + 24m 49s
MARIOLA WIERZBOWSKA 103 4825 776 01:04:39 + 25m 21s
PIOTR LEŚNIAK 104 4888 4092 01:05:01 + 25m 43s
EWA WIŚNIEWSKA 105 4929 810 01:05:16 + 25m 58s
ROBERT SIEWIERSKI 106 5085 4219 01:06:15 + 26m 57s
TOMASZ DAWIDCZYK 107 5164 4271 01:06:44 + 27m 26s
DARIUSZ ŁAPIŃSKI 108 5218 4303 01:07:06 + 27m 48s
ROBERT WOŹNICZKA 109 5221 4305 01:07:07 + 27m 49s
JOANNA KIN LEWIS 110 5226 918 01:07:10 + 27m 52s
MAGDALENA KŁOS-PODSIADŁO 111 5340 972 01:07:50 + 28m 32s
MAGDALENA PAWŁOWSKA 112 5379 990 01:08:05 + 28m 47s
SYLWESTER STACHERA 113 5382 4391 01:08:06 + 28m 48s
WACŁAW DOŁĘGA 114 5390 4396 01:08:10 + 28m 52s
MAREK WDOWCZYK 115 5429 4422 01:08:21 + 29m 3s
MARTA ZYGLEWICZ 116 5499 1039 01:09:02 + 29m 44s
WIESLAW ZYGLEWICZ 117 5505 4464 01:09:05 + 29m 47s
DARIUSZ PARZYSZEK 118 5531 4479 01:09:17 + 29m 59s
PIOTR BRZOZOWSKI 119 5534 4481 01:09:18 + 30m
DARIUSZ FIJAŁKOWSKI 120 5576 4508 01:09:36 + 30m 18s
JEANETTE CHUDY 121 5689 1127 01:10:38 + 31m 20s
LESZEK BUDNIK 122 5746 4589 01:11:12 + 31m 54s
ADAM CELIŃSKI 123 5817 4628 01:11:57 + 32m 39s
MAŁGORZATA CHEŁCHOWSKA 124 5820 1192 01:11:57 + 32m 39s
MARCIN BAJDA 125 5860 4652 01:12:23 + 33m 5s
MAŁGORZATA ŁUPIŃSKA 126 5934 1243 01:13:10 + 33m 52s
AGNIESZKA POPŁAWSKA 127 5970 1261 01:13:33 + 34m 15s
AGNIESZKA STĘPIEŃ 128 6024 1290 01:14:01 + 34m 43s
BARBARA BUTWIŁOWSKA 129 6033 1296 01:14:12 + 34m 54s
ANNA SZUMANSKA-TEODORCZYK 130 6164 1377 01:15:59 + 36m 41s
PAWEŁ BRYŁA 131 6168 4791 01:16:01 + 36m 43s
DOMINIK JEZIERSKI 132 6191 4802 01:16:19 + 37m 1s
KATARZYNA STAROBRAT 133 6232 1415 01:16:56 + 37m 38s
JERZY SIEMIĄTKOWSKI 134 6334 4866 01:19:21 + 40m 3s
AGNIESZKA WIECZOREK-BIEDRZYCKA 135 6468 1545 01:23:19 + 44m 1s
WOJCIECH PONCZEK 136 6517 4941 01:26:47 + 47m 29s