Wyniki dla rocznika 1986
Aktualizacja: 2019-08-23 20:22:29 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
EMIL DOBROWOLSKI 1 8 8 00:32:22
ADAM GREGOR 2 46 42 00:39:16 + 6m 54s
KAMIL DŁUGOSZ 3 55 49 00:39:47 + 7m 25s
TOMASZ TURALSKI 4 64 58 00:40:08 + 7m 46s
MICHAŁ KARNIŁOWICZ 5 120 112 00:42:09 + 9m 47s
JAN WOJTKOWSKI 6 134 125 00:42:19 + 9m 57s
DAGMARA HANDZLIK 7 139 10 00:42:29 + 10m 7s
AGNIESZKA WITCZAK 8 185 13 00:43:24 + 11m 2s
RADOSŁAW RYTEL-SKOREK 9 219 203 00:43:45 + 11m 23s
DAWID NOWOSIELSKI 10 234 217 00:43:58 + 11m 36s
MICHAŁ CHOMCZYK 11 264 247 00:44:20 + 11m 58s
BARTOSZ PILIPIUK 12 347 326 00:45:20 + 12m 58s
JAROSŁAW MLĄCKI 13 418 396 00:46:11 + 13m 49s
KAROL WOŹNIAK 14 433 410 00:46:20 + 13m 58s
SZYMON MALIK 15 488 463 00:46:40 + 14m 18s
RAFAŁ RZESZUTKO 16 530 503 00:46:52 + 14m 30s
MACIEJ HOŃKO 17 570 541 00:47:07 + 14m 45s
WOJCIECH GAC 18 591 562 00:47:18 + 14m 56s
PAWEŁ WOJCIECH ZABORSKI 19 636 601 00:47:34 + 15m 12s
KAROL CAK 20 649 614 00:47:40 + 15m 18s
PAWEŁ KRASUSKI 21 653 618 00:47:41 + 15m 19s
JANUSZ ZYŚK 22 674 639 00:47:47 + 15m 25s
AGNIESZKA ŁONIEWSKA 23 754 44 00:48:12 + 15m 50s
JAKUB BUSZEWSKI 24 820 773 00:48:36 + 16m 14s
ŁUKASZ ZUBRZYCKI 25 866 816 00:48:52 + 16m 30s
GRZEGORZ MAJ 26 879 828 00:48:57 + 16m 35s
KRZYSZTOF ŁAWNICZAK 27 888 836 00:49:00 + 16m 38s
KRZYSZTOF PIEŃKOWSKI 28 903 851 00:49:06 + 16m 44s
WOJCIECH ZAJKOWSKI 29 1004 943 00:49:34 + 17m 12s
NIKODEM MARZEC 30 1027 965 00:49:39 + 17m 17s
MAŁGORZATA SYPNIEWSKA 31 1093 67 00:49:56 + 17m 34s
PAWEŁ GĄSIOR 32 1133 1065 00:50:07 + 17m 45s
PRZEMYSŁAW SYSA 33 1177 1101 00:50:17 + 17m 55s
JAN KRZYSZTOF AMBROZIŃSKI 34 1182 1105 00:50:18 + 17m 56s
ŁUKASZ BŁOŃSKI 35 1197 1119 00:50:22 + 18m
MACIEJ STASIAK 36 1198 1120 00:50:22 + 18m
PIOTR ŻAŁOBA 37 1261 1178 00:50:38 + 18m 16s
MACIEJ MAŁEK 38 1312 1229 00:50:52 + 18m 30s
MARCIN MOJSKI 39 1347 1262 00:51:01 + 18m 39s
TOMASZ DOLJASZ 40 1348 1263 00:51:01 + 18m 39s
SŁAWOMIR WIŚNIEWSKI 41 1403 1314 00:51:10 + 18m 48s
RADOSŁAW PODLASKI 42 1515 1413 00:51:37 + 19m 15s
WOJCIECH ZAGDAŃSKI 43 1578 1471 00:51:50 + 19m 28s
MATEUSZ KOSTRZEWA 44 1599 1489 00:51:53 + 19m 31s
MACIEJ GRZYBOWSKI 45 1600 1490 00:51:54 + 19m 32s
MARCIN MODRZEJEWSKI 46 1625 1512 00:52:01 + 19m 39s
MAREK ILCZUK 47 1648 1533 00:52:07 + 19m 45s
KONRAD ALAN KRAKOWIAK 48 1668 1551 00:52:11 + 19m 49s
DANIEL KAROLKIEWICZ 49 1750 1623 00:52:25 + 20m 3s
AGNIESZKA OSZCZYK 50 1779 134 00:52:31 + 20m 9s
BARTOSZ LIPINSKI 51 1851 1711 00:52:46 + 20m 24s
KRZYSZTOF WĘCŁAWOWICZ 52 1866 1724 00:52:49 + 20m 27s
SŁAWOMIR PIOTR KOZUBSKI 53 1921 1775 00:52:59 + 20m 37s
MATEUSZ SZTAJNERT 54 1923 1776 00:52:59 + 20m 37s
MARCIN WACH 55 1926 1779 00:52:59 + 20m 37s
ŁUKASZ WRONA 56 1949 1800 00:53:04 + 20m 42s
ALINA DEMIDOWSKA 57 2000 159 00:53:18 + 20m 56s
SŁAWOMIR BIŁGORAJSKI 58 2016 1855 00:53:21 + 20m 59s
- - 59 2020 1858 00:53:22 + 21m
MAGDALENA SOŁTYS 60 2021 163 00:53:22 + 21m
ZOFIA SIWCZYŃSKA 61 2043 167 00:53:26 + 21m 4s
TOMASZ PILIPCZUK 62 2083 1913 00:53:36 + 21m 14s
TOMASZ MIZERSKI 63 2133 1955 00:53:47 + 21m 25s
ALEKSANDR SHESTAKOV 64 2142 1964 00:53:49 + 21m 27s
KAMIL KUKOŁOWICZ 65 2162 1984 00:53:54 + 21m 32s
PATRYCJA PIESIEWICZ 66 2166 180 00:53:55 + 21m 33s
DOROTA PALUCH 67 2196 188 00:54:00 + 21m 38s
DANIEL KSIĄŻEK 68 2256 2060 00:54:15 + 21m 53s
GRZEGORZ KLIMIUK 69 2265 2068 00:54:17 + 21m 55s
MICHAŁ RZESZUTKO 70 2296 2095 00:54:23 + 22m 1s
CEZARY KRAJEWSKI 71 2353 2142 00:54:34 + 22m 12s
GRZEGORZ KOWALSKI 72 2397 2181 00:54:43 + 22m 21s
KATARZYNA PUCHACZ 73 2439 226 00:54:53 + 22m 31s
TOMASZ ZAWISZA 74 2470 2239 00:55:00 + 22m 38s
KRZYSZTOF GETKO 75 2504 2272 00:55:07 + 22m 45s
PIOTR BRATKOWSKI 76 2546 2308 00:55:15 + 22m 53s
KAMIL BARWIŃSKI 77 2566 2326 00:55:17 + 22m 55s
MARCIN MATEJCZUK 78 2676 2420 00:55:36 + 23m 14s
PAWEŁ KARCZEWSKI 79 2706 2444 00:55:44 + 23m 22s
JOANNA REMBOWSKA 80 2770 269 00:56:00 + 23m 38s
IGOR SIEDLARSKI 81 2812 2536 00:56:11 + 23m 49s
ŁUKASZ GRUDZIEŃ 82 2838 2559 00:56:17 + 23m 55s
PAWEŁ ZIĘBA 83 2855 2574 00:56:21 + 23m 59s
PAWEŁ PISKUREWICZ 84 2878 2593 00:56:27 + 24m 5s
AGNIESZKA KASZUBOWSKA 85 2985 304 00:56:49 + 24m 27s
KAMIL TALAREK 86 3055 2734 00:57:03 + 24m 41s
MAREK SIEKIERA 87 3107 2774 00:57:13 + 24m 51s
KAMIL MAJEWSKI 88 3171 2829 00:57:27 + 25m 5s
TOMASZ STOLARZ 89 3196 2849 00:57:32 + 25m 10s
KAMIL CIBOROWSKI 90 3219 2869 00:57:36 + 25m 14s
KAROLINA ROJEK 91 3222 351 00:57:36 + 25m 14s
KAROLINA GLIJER 92 3232 353 00:57:39 + 25m 17s
PAWEŁ WOŹNIAK 93 3519 3114 00:58:43 + 26m 21s
KRZYSZTOF BĄK 94 3541 3130 00:58:48 + 26m 26s
DARIA OCHMAŃSKA 95 3582 420 00:58:56 + 26m 34s
BARTEK BAREJ 96 3638 3205 00:59:06 + 26m 44s
MAŁGORZATA MIERZEJEWSKA 97 3663 440 00:59:10 + 26m 48s
PIOTR ZABADAŁA 98 3755 3295 00:59:27 + 27m 5s
ALEKSANDER BŁAŻKIEWICZ 99 3770 3307 00:59:29 + 27m 7s
PIOTR PODZIEMSKI 100 3809 3337 00:59:38 + 27m 16s
MARTA ZIELIŃSKA 101 3814 473 00:59:39 + 27m 17s
KATARZYNA SREBRZYŃSKA 102 3816 474 00:59:40 + 27m 18s
ZOFIA CHOLEWIŃSKA 103 4056 540 01:00:44 + 28m 22s
MAREK SZAFRAŃSKI 104 4062 3521 01:00:45 + 28m 23s
KATARZYNA WIŚNIEWSKA 105 4075 545 01:00:49 + 28m 27s
MARCIN JEDYNAK 106 4097 3548 01:00:56 + 28m 34s
ŁUKASZ STAROSTECKI 107 4101 3551 01:00:57 + 28m 35s
JAGODA JASZCZUK 108 4229 581 01:01:28 + 29m 6s
ŁUKASZ BIAŁECKI 109 4303 3699 01:01:42 + 29m 20s
GRZEGORZ JAŚKIEWICZ 110 4326 3719 01:01:47 + 29m 25s
ALEKSANDRA ROKICKA 111 4349 617 01:01:55 + 29m 33s
RAFAŁ OPORSKI 112 4459 3805 01:02:35 + 30m 13s
ŁUKASZ ZALEWSKI 113 4471 3812 01:02:38 + 30m 16s
PAULINA SOKAL 114 4515 669 01:02:54 + 30m 32s
MATEUSZ ŁUNIEWSKI 115 4571 3881 01:03:13 + 30m 51s
PIOTR BANY 116 4596 3901 01:03:20 + 30m 58s
MAŁGORZATA KŁOS 117 4607 700 01:03:23 + 31m 1s
PIOTR STEFANOWICZ 118 4639 3925 01:03:35 + 31m 13s
PAWEŁ PIOTROWSKI 119 4688 3957 01:03:54 + 31m 32s
TOMEK KOT 120 4921 4114 01:05:11 + 32m 49s
AGATA ANNA SOŁDATOW 121 4928 809 01:05:16 + 32m 54s
PATRYCJA WŁODARSKA 122 5000 837 01:05:41 + 33m 19s
EWA JANION 123 5007 839 01:05:45 + 33m 23s
MARTA CHODAKOWSKA 124 5045 851 01:05:57 + 33m 35s
MAGDALENA SOBIESZEK 125 5263 936 01:07:25 + 35m 3s
ARTUR FLIS 126 5283 4338 01:07:30 + 35m 8s
MONIKA ROMUL 127 5311 955 01:07:41 + 35m 19s
ŁUKASZ PUCHALSKI 128 5322 4362 01:07:45 + 35m 23s
MICHAŁ WOŚ 129 5394 4399 01:08:11 + 35m 49s
EWELINA MIŁEK 130 5397 996 01:08:13 + 35m 51s
PAULINA SANDRA ZAWADZKA 131 5447 1014 01:08:30 + 36m 8s
ANNA WYSOCKA 132 5467 1026 01:08:41 + 36m 19s
MATYLDA MARIA WALEWSKA 133 5468 1027 01:08:41 + 36m 19s
ANETA SINIARSKA-CZAPLICKA 134 5472 1029 01:08:45 + 36m 23s
JAKUB BIERZGALSKI 135 5520 4474 01:09:12 + 36m 50s
KRYSTYNA STODÓŁKIEWICZ 136 5562 1063 01:09:28 + 37m 6s
KATARZYNA DŁUGOŁĘCKA 137 5588 1071 01:09:43 + 37m 21s
KATARZYNA FERENIEC 138 5657 1106 01:10:19 + 37m 57s
AGNIESZKA ZAWADKA 139 5694 1130 01:10:44 + 38m 22s
KAMILA SPYRKA 140 5737 1153 01:11:09 + 38m 47s
ŁUKASZ KACPRZAK 141 5744 4587 01:11:11 + 38m 49s
ŁUKASZ URBAN 142 5789 4615 01:11:33 + 39m 11s
ANNA KAMIŃSKA 143 5809 1184 01:11:52 + 39m 30s
TOMASZ MINISZEWSKI 144 5829 4635 01:12:04 + 39m 42s
PAWEŁ ZAWADZKI 145 5849 4645 01:12:19 + 39m 57s
MARCIN ZAJĄC 146 5909 4678 01:12:48 + 40m 26s
ANNA KONOPKA 147 5928 1240 01:13:02 + 40m 40s
ARVIND JUNEJA 148 5953 4703 01:13:25 + 41m 3s
MAŁGORZATA PALUSZYŃSKA 149 6043 1300 01:14:21 + 41m 59s
BARTEK KAMIENNY 150 6107 4769 01:15:15 + 42m 53s
KATARZYNA KUŚMIERZ 151 6152 1369 01:15:54 + 43m 32s
MICHAŁ SZEWCZYK 152 6161 4787 01:15:58 + 43m 36s
JOANNA EJMOCKA 153 6163 1376 01:15:59 + 43m 37s
PAWEŁ BORECKI 154 6266 4835 01:17:51 + 45m 29s
JOANNA STOLARSKA 155 6343 1475 01:19:32 + 47m 10s
MAGDALENA MADEJ 156 6403 1507 01:20:59 + 48m 37s
BARBARA POŁOWIN 157 6476 1550 01:23:40 + 51m 18s
AGNIESZKA BIEŃKO 158 6527 1580 01:27:18 + 54m 56s
ADA MAKOWSKA 159 6548 1594 01:28:34 + 56m 12s