ING

Aktualizacja: 2024-06-19 09:30:32 Miejsce w grupie Klasyfikacja ogólna Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
ŁUKASZ PATOŁA 1 39 38 00:37:55
ŁUKASZ PIĄTKOWSKI 2 146 140 00:40:44 + 2m 49s
FILIP MUCKUS 3 209 201 00:41:45 + 3m 50s
ADAM WALENDZIEWSKI 4 216 208 00:41:50 + 3m 55s
JORDAN SASIN 5 283 272 00:42:59 + 5m 4s
ARTUR WYRZYKOWSKI 6 355 342 00:43:47 + 5m 52s
RAFAL ZYCH 7 366 353 00:43:54 + 5m 59s
MARCIN KOŚCIŃSKI 8 390 376 00:44:06 + 6m 11s
MACIEJ KAŁOWSKI 9 409 395 00:44:17 + 6m 22s
JAROSŁAW GAJOS 10 468 450 00:44:49 + 6m 54s
ROMUALD DRABAREK 11 540 519 00:45:23 + 7m 28s
MIŁOSZ GROMSKI 12 552 529 00:45:32 + 7m 37s
MICHAŁ PAWŁOWSKI 13 570 545 00:45:41 + 7m 46s
NATALIA JARAWKA 14 572 26 00:45:41 + 7m 46s
MACIEJ POPADIAK 15 592 566 00:45:52 + 7m 57s
JACEK SZYMURA 16 620 591 00:46:01 + 8m 6s
MARCIN BOBA 17 626 597 00:46:07 + 8m 12s
ADAM WALASZEK 18 664 630 00:46:24 + 8m 29s
MARIUSZ CZERBNIAK 19 669 633 00:46:26 + 8m 31s
KAMIL KRYŃSKI 20 733 692 00:46:51 + 8m 56s
GRZEGORZ JAKUBCZYK 21 779 731 00:47:11 + 9m 16s
JAKUB WOJTECZEK 22 860 808 00:47:37 + 9m 42s
KAROL DUSZA 23 883 827 00:47:42 + 9m 47s
MARCIN SZCZEPAŃSKI 24 962 899 00:48:02 + 10m 7s
DANIEL MISZEWSKI 25 1025 955 00:48:21 + 10m 26s
SŁAWEK PAPUGA 26 1038 968 00:48:25 + 10m 30s
MAŁGORZATA LIPSKA 27 1066 74 00:48:29 + 10m 34s
PAWEŁ CYMBALISTA 28 1132 1055 00:48:46 + 10m 51s
ALEKSANDRA PROKOP 29 1187 85 00:49:01 + 11m 6s
KRZYSZTOF KWIECIŃSKI 30 1192 1107 00:49:02 + 11m 7s
WERONIKA KRYZIŃSKA 31 1193 86 00:49:03 + 11m 8s
ARTUR SZCZYPIŃSKI 32 1243 1154 00:49:14 + 11m 19s
PAWEŁ ŚWIDROWSKI 33 1335 1233 00:49:31 + 11m 36s
JUSTYNA KULCZYCKA 34 1343 105 00:49:32 + 11m 37s
MARCIN MROWICKI 35 1411 1294 00:49:46 + 11m 51s
PIOTR ZALEWSKI 36 1505 1379 00:50:09 + 12m 14s
STEFAN ŁASTÓWKA 37 1532 1401 00:50:16 + 12m 21s
ANNA KACZOROWSKA 38 1576 137 00:50:25 + 12m 30s
ALEKSANDRA WIELECHOWSKA 39 1577 138 00:50:25 + 12m 30s
BARTŁOMIEJ WIT 40 1788 1618 00:51:10 + 13m 15s
TOMASZ DOBOSZ 41 1848 1665 00:51:25 + 13m 30s
JACEK KWIATKOWSKI 42 1853 1670 00:51:25 + 13m 30s
PIOTR DROSDZOL 43 1858 1673 00:51:26 + 13m 31s
PIOTR OLEJNIK 44 1862 1677 00:51:27 + 13m 32s
DAMIAN ŻOŁĄDKIEWICZ 45 1912 1715 00:51:37 + 13m 42s
JAROSŁAW FRANECKI 46 1933 1734 00:51:42 + 13m 47s
BEATA DUŻY 47 1952 204 00:51:45 + 13m 50s
MICHAŁ HATALA 48 1972 1766 00:51:49 + 13m 54s
DARIA NIEWIADOMSKA 49 1982 208 00:51:51 + 13m 56s
MACIEJ DOMAGAŁA 50 2006 1793 00:51:56 + 14m 1s
ZBIGNIEW TUMIŁOWICZ 51 2007 1794 00:51:56 + 14m 1s
KAROLINA PILARCZYK 52 2014 215 00:51:58 + 14m 3s
PAULINA PRAWUCKA 53 2030 219 00:52:02 + 14m 7s
ROBERT PUCHAŁA 54 2039 1820 00:52:03 + 14m 8s
BARTOSZ KONIECZNY 55 2051 1830 00:52:05 + 14m 10s
ŁUKASZ SZKOLNICKI 56 2174 1932 00:52:32 + 14m 37s
ANNA LUBOWICKA 57 2189 247 00:52:36 + 14m 41s
PIOTR SWOBODA 58 2199 1947 00:52:38 + 14m 43s
MACIEJ ŻYGŁOWICZ 59 2221 1965 00:52:43 + 14m 48s
SYLWESTER KROCZEK 60 2269 2004 00:52:53 + 14m 58s
ŁUKASZ PARZYK 61 2280 2014 00:52:55 + 15m
MARCIN CHROSTOWSKI 62 2294 2026 00:52:56 + 15m 1s
TOMASZ GRZYBOWSKI 63 2312 2042 00:53:02 + 15m 7s
ELŻBIETA SZLACHTA 64 2319 271 00:53:03 + 15m 8s
KATARZYNA KALABARCZYK 65 2360 279 00:53:10 + 15m 15s
ZBIGNIEW WRZECIONKO 66 2364 2084 00:53:11 + 15m 16s
PIOTR KARABELA 67 2367 2087 00:53:11 + 15m 16s
TOMASZ KOWALCZYK 68 2392 2108 00:53:16 + 15m 21s
ŁUKASZ POLKOWSKI 69 2401 2116 00:53:18 + 15m 23s
ROMAN TYSZKOWSKI 70 2423 2131 00:53:21 + 15m 26s
MIKOŁAJ KULETA 71 2471 2169 00:53:32 + 15m 37s
ROBERT HELWICH 72 2492 2188 00:53:35 + 15m 40s
PAWEŁ CIEŚLIK 73 2506 2199 00:53:39 + 15m 44s
PRZEMYSŁAW OLSZAK 74 2530 2218 00:53:46 + 15m 51s
DAMIAN MALINOWSKI 75 2538 2225 00:53:46 + 15m 51s
PRZEMYSŁAW PIOTRKOWSKI 76 2552 2234 00:53:49 + 15m 54s
BARTŁOMIEJ WOJAS 77 2580 2259 00:53:54 + 15m 59s
ARTUR MĘTEL 78 2607 2284 00:53:58 + 16m 3s
SZYMON PRZYBYLAK 79 2628 2301 00:54:02 + 16m 7s
TAMARA BIŃCZAK 80 2688 343 00:54:12 + 16m 17s
MICHAŁ TUCZYŃSKI 81 2704 2356 00:54:16 + 16m 21s
PAULINA GAJOS 82 2719 353 00:54:18 + 16m 23s
JOANNA GINTHER 83 2776 366 00:54:30 + 16m 35s
MARCIN SOBCZAK 84 2778 2412 00:54:30 + 16m 35s
SYLWIA LEDWOŃ 85 2780 368 00:54:30 + 16m 35s
RAFAŁ KAMIŃSKI 86 2860 2465 00:54:43 + 16m 48s
MATEUSZ TYCNER 87 2879 2479 00:54:47 + 16m 52s
EWELINA PECYNA 88 2931 412 00:54:56 + 17m 1s
WOJCIECH RAKOWSKI 89 2962 2540 00:55:03 + 17m 8s
AGNIESZKA KRZYSZKOWSKA 90 2967 423 00:55:04 + 17m 9s
TOMASZ TREDER 91 3005 2571 00:55:12 + 17m 17s
WOJCIECH DROZD 92 3023 2585 00:55:16 + 17m 21s
ALBERT GOSIK 93 3033 2592 00:55:18 + 17m 23s
MARTA KLOSA 94 3074 456 00:55:25 + 17m 30s
PIOTR POTĘGA 95 3127 2657 00:55:35 + 17m 40s
PIOTR WALCZAK 96 3199 2713 00:55:51 + 17m 56s
ARTUR KORUMBEL 97 3223 2734 00:55:54 + 17m 59s
MONIKA FURTAK 98 3237 495 00:55:57 + 18m 2s
MAŁGORZATA JARMOŁOWICZ 99 3318 522 00:56:13 + 18m 18s
MAGDALENA BARGIEŁ 100 3398 549 00:56:27 + 18m 32s
MICHAŁ SALAMOŃSKI 101 3422 2868 00:56:30 + 18m 35s
JERZY KASPRZAK 102 3440 2885 00:56:33 + 18m 38s
PIOTR POCHWALA 103 3452 2895 00:56:35 + 18m 40s
KAMIL MARKIEWICZ 104 3477 2912 00:56:39 + 18m 44s
EWA BARTKIEWICZ 105 3521 584 00:56:45 + 18m 50s
ANNA MALICKA 106 3527 586 00:56:46 + 18m 51s
JAROSŁAW KRAWCZAK 107 3530 2944 00:56:46 + 18m 51s
AGNIESZKA KRAWCZAK 108 3536 588 00:56:47 + 18m 52s
TOMASZ KALINOWSKI 109 3550 2958 00:56:49 + 18m 54s
ANDRZEJ KOSTRZ 110 3563 2966 00:56:52 + 18m 57s
RAFAŁ STODULSKI 111 3608 2999 00:57:01 + 19m 6s
NATALLIA HARDZIAYUK 112 3620 611 00:57:03 + 19m 8s
KATARZYNA KOWALEWSKA 113 3644 622 00:57:06 + 19m 11s
MAŁGORZATA KLEPACZKA 114 3688 638 00:57:16 + 19m 21s
TOMASZ ŁANGOWSKI 115 3709 3062 00:57:21 + 19m 26s
JAKUB BARAN 116 3713 3066 00:57:22 + 19m 27s
KRZYSZTOF WNUK 117 3729 3076 00:57:24 + 19m 29s
JOANNA ROJEK 118 3752 666 00:57:29 + 19m 34s
KAMILA KLAJN 119 3754 667 00:57:29 + 19m 34s
MAREK KUCHARSKI 120 3758 3090 00:57:30 + 19m 35s
TOMASZ MILLER 121 3759 3091 00:57:30 + 19m 35s
MACIEJ OSIŃSKI 122 3761 3092 00:57:30 + 19m 35s
ANNA NOGŁY 123 3765 670 00:57:31 + 19m 36s
EWA BIAŁOUS 124 3769 672 00:57:31 + 19m 36s
PAWEŁ MIŁOSZ 125 3775 3102 00:57:33 + 19m 38s
NATALIA WICHOWSKA 126 3786 677 00:57:34 + 19m 39s
ILONA JEZIERSKA 127 3787 678 00:57:34 + 19m 39s
BOGUSŁAW CHORZĘPA 128 3791 3111 00:57:35 + 19m 40s
MAREK KURDZIEL 129 3794 3114 00:57:35 + 19m 40s
ARTUR KORNAS 130 3810 3126 00:57:38 + 19m 43s
BARBARA BELZYT 131 3811 685 00:57:38 + 19m 43s
ALEKSANDRA STAŃCZYK 132 3826 691 00:57:40 + 19m 45s
JAN MANTORSKI 133 3855 3154 00:57:45 + 19m 50s
DARIUSZ STELMACH 134 3885 3172 00:57:50 + 19m 55s
PAWEŁ ŁUCZUK 135 3897 3182 00:57:52 + 19m 57s
MACIEJ CZAPSKI 136 3970 3227 00:58:03 + 20m 8s
MICHAŁ CIĘŻKOWSKI 137 4000 3247 00:58:10 + 20m 15s
ANETA GÓRKA 138 4029 766 00:58:13 + 20m 18s
ANETA ŚLĘK 139 4048 773 00:58:16 + 20m 21s
IZABELA SZUDEJKO 140 4085 791 00:58:22 + 20m 27s
ORŁOWSKI MARCIN 141 4098 3304 00:58:24 + 20m 29s
KATARZYNA RZEPKA 142 4107 799 00:58:25 + 20m 30s
MICHAŁ BOLESŁAWSKI 143 4112 3311 00:58:26 + 20m 31s
JAROSŁAW SEKULA 144 4116 3313 00:58:27 + 20m 32s
MAGDALENA BĘDKOWSKA 145 4127 809 00:58:28 + 20m 33s
KAMILA WĘZIK 146 4129 810 00:58:28 + 20m 33s
MATEUSZ GŁOWACKI 147 4156 3332 00:58:32 + 20m 37s
TOMASZ SZYMAŃSKI 148 4171 3340 00:58:34 + 20m 39s
ALBERT BARAN 149 4178 3345 00:58:36 + 20m 41s
IWONA SAFFARINI 150 4208 847 00:58:40 + 20m 45s
ANNA PAJĄK 151 4217 853 00:58:41 + 20m 46s
MICHAŁ MIŁKOWSKI 152 4304 3426 00:58:56 + 21m 1s
MARTA GIEDWIŁŁO 153 4344 896 00:59:02 + 21m 7s
KATARZYNA KOLMAS 154 4448 935 00:59:20 + 21m 25s
BARTOSZ PODOLSKI 155 4496 3541 00:59:29 + 21m 34s
BEATA GRUNT 156 4506 957 00:59:31 + 21m 36s
MATEUSZ MICHALSKI 157 4524 3558 00:59:34 + 21m 39s
MAŁGORZATA SZYMCZAK 158 4539 974 00:59:37 + 21m 42s
JACEK TARAŚKIEWICZ 159 4540 3566 00:59:37 + 21m 42s
MARCIN PAZIEWSKI 160 4551 3572 00:59:38 + 21m 43s
PIOTR KORNILUK 161 4629 3618 00:59:57 + 22m 2s
PIOTR LISTEK 162 4737 3670 01:00:19 + 22m 24s
KRZYSZTOF ZAJĄC 163 4743 3674 01:00:20 + 22m 25s
ROMUALD CHORĄŻY 164 4804 3710 01:00:34 + 22m 39s
BARBARA KŁODNICKA 165 4833 1107 01:00:40 + 22m 45s
CEZARY SZCZĘCH 166 4853 3737 01:00:43 + 22m 48s
URSZULA BAZYLÓW 167 4907 1140 01:00:54 + 22m 59s
KAMIL WOŁOWSKI 168 4919 3772 01:00:56 + 23m 1s
ŻANETA KUCHARCZYK 169 4923 1149 01:00:56 + 23m 1s
EWA BUCZYŃSKA 170 4932 1157 01:00:58 + 23m 3s
MARCIN KIWACKI 171 4953 3787 01:01:04 + 23m 9s
EWELINA SMĘDZIK 172 4955 1168 01:01:04 + 23m 9s
PIOTR IDZIK 173 4995 3808 01:01:13 + 23m 18s
TOMASZ SZADKOWSKI 174 5032 3831 01:01:21 + 23m 26s
JOANNA MITURA 175 5052 1207 01:01:26 + 23m 31s
GRZEGORZ KORDUŁA 176 5078 3856 01:01:32 + 23m 37s
MAGDALENA CHOCIEJ 177 5134 1257 01:01:44 + 23m 49s
MARTA MICHALSKA 178 5139 1260 01:01:45 + 23m 50s
MARCIN ZAJĄC 179 5196 3907 01:01:58 + 24m 3s
MICHAŁ ZALEWSKI 180 5198 3908 01:01:58 + 24m 3s
ŁUKASZ BOCIAN 181 5199 3909 01:01:58 + 24m 3s
PAWEŁ KUBIT 182 5214 3918 01:02:00 + 24m 5s
MARIUSZ KRAŚNICKI 183 5222 3923 01:02:01 + 24m 6s
NATALIA RADZIKOWSKA 184 5225 1301 01:02:02 + 24m 7s
RAFAŁ KOWALIK 185 5229 3928 01:02:02 + 24m 7s
KATARZYNA ŻYŁA 186 5238 1309 01:02:04 + 24m 9s
ADRIAN MOŁAS 187 5261 3943 01:02:08 + 24m 13s
IZA ROKICKA 188 5266 1320 01:02:09 + 24m 14s
AGNIESZKA NURKOWSKA 189 5287 1334 01:02:13 + 24m 18s
AGNIESZKA STOLARZ 190 5304 1343 01:02:15 + 24m 20s
ŁUKASZ GRZEGOREK 191 5372 3999 01:02:31 + 24m 36s
KAROLINA WALOCH 192 5440 1405 01:02:47 + 24m 52s
PAWEŁ PIOTROWSKI 193 5449 4038 01:02:50 + 24m 55s
KONRAD RADZIK 194 5459 4042 01:02:55 + 25m
BARBARA GRZEŚKOWIAK 195 5481 1428 01:03:01 + 25m 6s
MIRELA KRAWCZYK 196 5488 1433 01:03:03 + 25m 8s
ANNA BUGIEDA 197 5514 1445 01:03:10 + 25m 15s
BOGUMIŁA GRABSKA 198 5525 1452 01:03:12 + 25m 17s
ANNA URBAŃSKA 199 5527 1454 01:03:13 + 25m 18s
TOMASZ WESOŁOWSKI 200 5547 4088 01:03:17 + 25m 22s
MARTA LISZEGA-RUDZIŃSKA 201 5560 1467 01:03:21 + 25m 26s
PAWEŁ LIBEREK 202 5577 4102 01:03:26 + 25m 31s
KLAUDIA TRZYBULSKA 203 5581 1478 01:03:27 + 25m 32s
KAMIL CZAJKOWSKI 204 5592 4108 01:03:30 + 25m 35s
JAROSŁAW MIĘTKIEWICZ 205 5613 4119 01:03:34 + 25m 39s
PAWEŁ SZYMBORSKI 206 5620 4123 01:03:35 + 25m 40s
MARCIN PRZEWOŹNIK 207 5661 4145 01:03:45 + 25m 50s
AGNIESZKA ZYCHLA 208 5669 1520 01:03:46 + 25m 51s
RADOSŁAW GRZYWA 209 5703 4165 01:03:54 + 25m 59s
MARIOLA GOŁAŚ 210 5785 1581 01:04:25 + 26m 30s
MAGDALENA SZCZEPAŃSKA 211 5787 1582 01:04:26 + 26m 31s
ZUZANNA GOCEK 212 5793 1587 01:04:28 + 26m 33s
IZABELA ORCHOWSKA 213 5803 1594 01:04:30 + 26m 35s
JOANNA RYSZKOWSKA 214 5836 1614 01:04:38 + 26m 43s
KATARZYNA KWIATKOWSKA 215 5858 1623 01:04:42 + 26m 47s
MAGDALENA SERAFIN 216 5875 1635 01:04:45 + 26m 50s
ŁUKASZ WALER 217 5879 4243 01:04:46 + 26m 51s
ŁUKASZ MAŃKA 218 5880 4244 01:04:46 + 26m 51s
EWA PILECKA 219 5906 1652 01:04:53 + 26m 58s
ALICJA SOBCZAK 220 5911 1657 01:04:54 + 26m 59s
OLIWIER KUCHARCZYK 221 5921 4260 01:04:56 + 27m 1s
BEATA KLONECKA 222 5930 1668 01:04:57 + 27m 2s
MONIKA MAZUREK 223 5936 1672 01:04:59 + 27m 4s
ALEKSANDRA KUNCIO 224 5958 1686 01:05:03 + 27m 8s
ADAM NITA 225 5978 4281 01:05:10 + 27m 15s
AGNIESZKA ŻARECKA 226 5989 1702 01:05:13 + 27m 18s
KONRAD JANCZEWSKI 227 6020 4299 01:05:20 + 27m 25s
MIROSŁAWA PIETRZAK 228 6026 1723 01:05:21 + 27m 26s
SZYMON LASOTA 229 6051 4315 01:05:28 + 27m 33s
KATARZYNA OLAK 230 6065 1744 01:05:31 + 27m 36s
ANNA GARCZYŃSKA 231 6101 1763 01:05:39 + 27m 44s
EWA SZYMAŃSKA 232 6104 1764 01:05:41 + 27m 46s
JUSTYNA CHAMIER-CIEMIŃSKA 233 6111 1770 01:05:42 + 27m 47s
WOJCIECH BIAŁY 234 6186 4379 01:06:07 + 28m 12s
MARTA LURKA 235 6187 1808 01:06:07 + 28m 12s
AGNIESZKA CIELUCH 236 6194 1812 01:06:09 + 28m 14s
KATARZYNA BŁAŻEJEWSKA 237 6201 1817 01:06:10 + 28m 15s
KINGA PUCEK 238 6216 1826 01:06:14 + 28m 19s
MICHAŁ STROJEK 239 6236 4403 01:06:19 + 28m 24s
TOMASZ JANUSZEWSKI 240 6251 4407 01:06:23 + 28m 28s
MAGDALENA SZYMCZYK 241 6262 1851 01:06:25 + 28m 30s
MIROSŁAW KRAJKA 242 6270 4414 01:06:27 + 28m 32s
KATARZYNA ŚWIRGOŃ 243 6278 1862 01:06:31 + 28m 36s
KATARZYNA TRÓJCA 244 6314 1885 01:06:44 + 28m 49s
RADOSŁAW DOMAN 245 6350 4445 01:06:50 + 28m 55s
SŁAWOMIR MIETELSKI 246 6353 4448 01:06:51 + 28m 56s
LESZEK STASIACZEK 247 6385 4462 01:07:00 + 29m 5s
SYLWIA NOWAK 248 6438 1951 01:07:23 + 29m 28s
KAROL BOGUCKI 249 6443 4491 01:07:26 + 29m 31s
CHOJNACKA NATALIA 250 6452 1958 01:07:28 + 29m 33s
WIOLETA CZOSNYKA 251 6456 1961 01:07:30 + 29m 35s
MARIUSZ KOTUŁA 252 6480 4507 01:07:37 + 29m 42s
DARIUSZ SZYMCZAK 253 6482 4509 01:07:37 + 29m 42s
IWONA WÓJCICKA 254 6489 1977 01:07:39 + 29m 44s
ANNA PILARZ 255 6497 1979 01:07:42 + 29m 47s
ŁUKASZ KUŚMIERZ 256 6498 4519 01:07:42 + 29m 47s
JOANNA ZAJĄC 257 6514 1990 01:07:46 + 29m 51s
AGNIESZKA WASIŃSKA 258 6523 1996 01:07:51 + 29m 56s
DOMINIKA JARZYŃSKA 259 6539 2006 01:07:59 + 30m 4s
GOSIA CZELNIK-OCIEPKA 260 6556 2016 01:08:06 + 30m 11s
RENATA ŻOŁNECZKO 261 6566 2023 01:08:09 + 30m 14s
MARTA LEWANDOWSKA 262 6639 2063 01:08:30 + 30m 35s
JAROSŁAW PIETRZAK 263 6643 4578 01:08:30 + 30m 35s
SYLWIA TOMANEK 264 6658 2073 01:08:35 + 30m 40s
IZABELA GUCZE 265 6724 2108 01:09:01 + 31m 6s
IZABELA TOBOR 266 6730 2111 01:09:05 + 31m 10s
DOROTA JUSZCZYK 267 6738 2116 01:09:07 + 31m 12s
EDYTA KRYSZKIEWICZ 268 6741 2118 01:09:08 + 31m 13s
MAGDALENA KONDRATOWICZ 269 6774 2138 01:09:20 + 31m 25s
TOMASZ MALEŃCZUK 270 6779 4638 01:09:22 + 31m 27s
ZDZISŁAWA OGRZYWALSKA 271 6821 2164 01:09:33 + 31m 38s
ARKADIUSZ GRUDZIEŃ 272 6830 4662 01:09:35 + 31m 40s
ANETA ROZBICKA 273 6873 2194 01:09:50 + 31m 55s
ANNA CEBO 274 6886 2203 01:09:53 + 31m 58s
AGATA KOŚCIŃSKA-OWCZARZAK 275 6909 2221 01:10:01 + 32m 6s
JUSTYNA KARPIŃSKA 276 6922 2228 01:10:07 + 32m 12s
ARTUR HAMOT 277 6933 4701 01:10:11 + 32m 16s
MARYNA KIRYLEIZA 278 6945 2241 01:10:15 + 32m 20s
SŁAWOMIR KUMOR 279 6952 4707 01:10:18 + 32m 23s
PIOTR KOWALCZYK 280 6963 4711 01:10:21 + 32m 26s
ŁUKASZ SOSIŃSKI 281 6970 4712 01:10:24 + 32m 29s
ŁUKASZ TRACZ 282 6980 4715 01:10:31 + 32m 36s
BEATA ŻOŁĄDEK 283 6996 2275 01:10:38 + 32m 43s
KAROLINA BUCZYŃSKA 284 7005 2283 01:10:42 + 32m 47s
ANGELIKA SIKORSKA 285 7009 2285 01:10:44 + 32m 49s
KATARZYNA KONIECZNA 286 7010 2286 01:10:45 + 32m 50s
PAWEŁ LINKO 287 7023 4730 01:10:50 + 32m 55s
IWONA KURLETA 288 7026 2294 01:10:50 + 32m 55s
KATARZYNA ZARĘBA 289 7056 2312 01:11:01 + 33m 6s
MARCIN CIESIELSKI 290 7076 4755 01:11:06 + 33m 11s
MAŁGORZATA DOBKOWSKA 291 7086 2324 01:11:09 + 33m 14s
MATEUSZ SZYMAŃSKI 292 7095 4767 01:11:18 + 33m 23s
AGNIESZKA DURAJ 293 7108 2334 01:11:22 + 33m 27s
BARBARA PROKOP 294 7149 2355 01:11:37 + 33m 42s
MAŁGORZATA KROCZEK 295 7158 2363 01:11:43 + 33m 48s
PAWEŁ RADOMSKI 296 7170 4801 01:11:46 + 33m 51s
SYLWIA REKAS 297 7194 2387 01:11:57 + 34m 2s
EDYTA BOLEK 298 7205 2394 01:12:02 + 34m 7s
ANNA ŚWIĄCZKOWSKA 299 7207 2396 01:12:03 + 34m 8s
MICHAŁ CEGIELSKI 300 7273 4838 01:12:28 + 34m 33s
DOROTA HOSZEK 301 7337 2475 01:13:00 + 35m 5s
MIROSŁAWA BOGUTA 302 7341 2478 01:13:02 + 35m 7s
MAŁGORZATA CUDNA 303 7357 2492 01:13:12 + 35m 17s
ŁUKASZ JÓŹWIAK 304 7399 4881 01:13:36 + 35m 41s
ANNA KUPIDURA 305 7407 2522 01:13:39 + 35m 44s
KRYSTYNA HOLENIEWSKA 306 7410 2524 01:13:42 + 35m 47s
IWONA PAWLINA 307 7424 2537 01:13:52 + 35m 57s
ANDRZEJ RYCHLIK 308 7426 4888 01:13:53 + 35m 58s
KAROLINA PUZIO 309 7447 2551 01:14:03 + 36m 8s
URSZULA GRZENIA 310 7453 2555 01:14:09 + 36m 14s
MONIKA PELSZYK 311 7455 2557 01:14:10 + 36m 15s
MAGDALENA KOC 312 7459 2560 01:14:12 + 36m 17s
ARTUR KOSTRO 313 7469 4903 01:14:18 + 36m 23s
GRZEGORZ LECH 314 7485 4910 01:14:27 + 36m 32s
WIOLETTA HAWRO 315 7515 2595 01:14:46 + 36m 51s
PATRYCJA HERBST 316 7536 2608 01:15:03 + 37m 8s
MATEUSZ SPALIŃSKI 317 7551 4931 01:15:11 + 37m 16s
IWONA DRABAREK 318 7552 2621 01:15:11 + 37m 16s
KATARZYNA MATLINGIEWICZ 319 7556 2624 01:15:12 + 37m 17s
ANNA PACHAŁKO 320 7563 2628 01:15:14 + 37m 19s
SARA SOKOLSKA 321 7568 2632 01:15:16 + 37m 21s
PRZEMYSŁAW KONOPKA 322 7569 4937 01:15:16 + 37m 21s
MARCIN IRACH 323 7581 4941 01:15:19 + 37m 24s
MONIKA OWCZARCZYK 324 7598 2653 01:15:31 + 37m 36s
MICHAŁ PRZESÓR 325 7604 4948 01:15:34 + 37m 39s
MARTA SZYMCZAK 326 7615 2666 01:15:44 + 37m 49s
MONIKA ŚCIGALSKA 327 7617 2668 01:15:45 + 37m 50s
MAGDALENA BRZEŻEK 328 7625 2674 01:15:49 + 37m 54s
JUSTYNA WITWICKA 329 7629 2677 01:15:50 + 37m 55s
ANNA WÓJCIK 330 7633 2678 01:15:52 + 37m 57s
MAŁGORZATA GIERŁOWSKA 331 7636 2680 01:15:53 + 37m 58s
KATARZYNA PRZĄDKA 332 7662 2701 01:16:11 + 38m 16s
JAGODA KULIK 333 7663 2702 01:16:11 + 38m 16s
MAŁGORZATA ZAPAŁA 334 7676 2710 01:16:23 + 38m 28s
BEATA RATAJ 335 7684 2716 01:16:32 + 38m 37s
PRZEMYSŁAW GAWIN 336 7687 4969 01:16:34 + 38m 39s
ANNA KĘSIK 337 7698 2728 01:16:43 + 38m 48s
ELŻBIETA RZEPA 338 7728 2747 01:17:25 + 39m 30s
ANNA OLEJNICKA 339 7731 2749 01:17:30 + 39m 35s
MAŁGORZATA DUDEK 340 7733 2750 01:17:31 + 39m 36s
ANGELA JANIKOWSKA 341 7743 4985 01:17:44 + 39m 49s
KATARZYNA PIETRZYKOWSKA 342 7745 2760 01:17:46 + 39m 51s
MARCIN CICHECKI 343 7749 4986 01:17:49 + 39m 54s
DOROTA JARZEMBOWSKA 344 7752 2766 01:17:49 + 39m 54s
BEATA SUPER-JANICKA 345 7764 2771 01:18:02 + 40m 7s
ANGELIKA FIGLARZ 346 7811 2800 01:18:42 + 40m 47s
IZABELA SKAWIŃSKA 347 7812 2801 01:18:43 + 40m 48s
PRZEMYSŁAW ANISZEWSKI 348 7813 5012 01:18:43 + 40m 48s
KATARZYNA KRUSZCZAK 349 7824 2807 01:18:55 + 41m
ANITA KLAUZA 350 7829 2812 01:19:00 + 41m 5s
DANIEL WLAZŁO 351 7842 5021 01:19:07 + 41m 12s
MIROSŁAW NOWOSIELSKI 352 7844 5023 01:19:13 + 41m 18s
BEATA GĘCA 353 7868 2838 01:19:54 + 41m 59s
JOANNA PRZYBYCIEŃ 354 7885 2850 01:20:17 + 42m 22s
JAKUB RYBACKI 355 7891 5038 01:20:34 + 42m 39s
KAROLINA DZIĘDZIEL 356 7902 2860 01:21:33 + 43m 38s
GRZEGORZ PATERAK 357 7904 5044 01:21:34 + 43m 39s
AGNIESZKA TASIEMSKA 358 7907 2862 01:21:40 + 43m 45s
KATARZYNA DOROSZ 359 7910 2865 01:21:47 + 43m 52s
KAROLINA BULENDA 360 7917 2871 01:21:53 + 43m 58s
BEATA MARSZAŁEK 361 7919 2873 01:21:53 + 43m 58s
EDYTA TABOR 362 7921 2875 01:21:56 + 44m 1s
JOANNA PERŁOWSKA 363 7924 2877 01:22:13 + 44m 18s
ANNA KALUS 364 7926 2878 01:22:18 + 44m 23s
JOANNA KULIG 365 7928 2880 01:22:19 + 44m 24s
WOJCIECH LECH 366 7943 5053 01:23:01 + 45m 6s
MARZENA ONOSZKO 367 7953 2900 01:23:33 + 45m 38s
BEATA KUROWSKA 368 7955 2902 01:23:35 + 45m 40s
AGNIESZKA KULA 369 7975 2912 01:25:13 + 47m 18s
LUCYNA SKUCIŃSKA 370 7986 2918 01:27:22 + 49m 27s
DOROTA PĘKAŁA 371 8004 2925 01:30:42 + 52m 47s
EDYTA NOWAK 372 8009 2928 01:32:54 + 54m 59s
SYLWIA KOZIOŁEK 373 8013 2931 01:34:07 + 56m 12s
MICHAŁ ZIELIŃSKI 374 8014 5083 01:34:09 + 56m 14s
IWONA WŁODARCZYK 375 8015 2932 01:34:10 + 56m 15s
SYLWIA MICHALAK 376 8016 2933 01:34:33 + 56m 38s