ING

Aktualizacja: 2019-06-26 14:01:38 Miejsce w grupie Klasyfikacja ogólna Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
WOJCIECH WIŚNIEWSKI 1 114 105 00:39:16
ADAM WALENDZIEWSKI 2 178 163 00:40:19 + 1m 3s
MIŁOSZ GROMSKI 3 191 175 00:40:37 + 1m 21s
JAKUB CHRZANOWSKI 4 220 203 00:40:56 + 1m 40s
ŁUKASZ PIĄTKOWSKI 5 239 222 00:41:11 + 1m 55s
WOJCIECH GARCZYŃSKI 6 344 323 00:42:25 + 3m 9s
KAMIL RODZOŚ 7 432 406 00:43:12 + 3m 56s
ROMUALD DRABAREK 8 503 472 00:43:41 + 4m 25s
PIOTR ZALEWSKI 9 552 520 00:44:02 + 4m 46s
JACEK SZYMURA 10 701 661 00:44:49 + 5m 33s
PAWEŁ HUSZCZA 11 898 849 00:45:43 + 6m 27s
PRZEMYSŁAW PIOTRKOWSKI 12 968 910 00:46:05 + 6m 49s
KAROL DUSZA 13 976 918 00:46:06 + 6m 50s
BARTOSZ PRZEWOŹNIK 14 1019 959 00:46:18 + 7m 2s
MARCIN SZCZEPAŃSKI 15 1163 1092 00:46:53 + 7m 37s
ROMAN TYSZKOWSKI 16 1357 1265 00:47:40 + 8m 24s
ALEKSANDRA PROKOP 17 1376 93 00:47:44 + 8m 28s
MACIEJ POPADIAK 18 1411 1317 00:47:51 + 8m 35s
MARIUSZ NAREWSKI 19 1420 1326 00:47:53 + 8m 37s
PIOTR NAŁĘCZ 20 1471 1372 00:48:02 + 8m 46s
ARKADIUSZ TRZCIONKA 21 1474 1374 00:48:02 + 8m 46s
MACIEJ ŻYGŁOWICZ 22 1616 1502 00:48:35 + 9m 19s
PAWEŁ POTURAŁA 23 1630 1514 00:48:38 + 9m 22s
DARIUSZ DOMAGALSKI 24 1716 1596 00:48:53 + 9m 37s
KAMIL GAJDAS 25 1740 1615 00:48:58 + 9m 42s
MICHAŁ MYŚLIŃSKI 26 1774 1644 00:49:03 + 9m 47s
PRZEMYSŁAW JURKIEWICZ 27 1881 1739 00:49:19 + 10m 3s
PAWEŁ FERENC 28 1981 1823 00:49:36 + 10m 20s
PRZEMYSŁAW KOPEĆ 29 2002 1841 00:49:39 + 10m 23s
RAFAŁ BĘŚ 30 2107 1933 00:49:53 + 10m 37s
ARTUR KORUMBEL 31 2206 2022 00:50:11 + 10m 55s
TOMASZ KOWALCZYK 32 2227 2041 00:50:14 + 10m 58s
KATARZYNA KALBARCZYK 33 2239 189 00:50:15 + 10m 59s
EWA BARTKIEWICZ 34 2374 214 00:50:36 + 11m 20s
DARIUSZ ADAMCZYK 35 2453 2225 00:50:49 + 11m 33s
ROBERT KUCHARSKI 36 2485 2251 00:50:54 + 11m 38s
MICHAŁ GRAŻKA 37 2507 2271 00:50:59 + 11m 43s
ROMUALD CHORĄŻY 38 2611 2361 00:51:16 + 12m
DANIEL WILIŃSKI 39 2750 2479 00:51:38 + 12m 22s
MONIKA ŚWIĄDER 40 2768 276 00:51:41 + 12m 25s
MAŁGORZATA LIPSKA 41 2769 277 00:51:41 + 12m 25s
ARTUR WYRZYKOWSKI 42 2772 2495 00:51:41 + 12m 25s
PRZEMYSŁAW OLSZAK 43 2852 2552 00:51:55 + 12m 39s
WOJCIECH BIOLIK 44 2930 2612 00:52:09 + 12m 53s
PRZEMYSŁAW GAWIN 45 2945 2626 00:52:10 + 12m 54s
MARIUSZ MALINOWSKI 46 3029 2697 00:52:23 + 13m 7s
MARZENA MIKUCKA 47 3033 333 00:52:24 + 13m 8s
SYLWESTER KROCZEK 48 3063 2723 00:52:29 + 13m 13s
JAKUB BULZACKI 49 3184 2813 00:52:48 + 13m 32s
ROBERT HELWICH 50 3186 2815 00:52:48 + 13m 32s
PIOTR ABRAMOWICZ 51 3311 2909 00:53:08 + 13m 52s
ELŻBIETA SZLACHTA 52 3327 408 00:53:11 + 13m 55s
NATALIA WIECHOWSKA 53 3368 413 00:53:18 + 14m 2s
MACIEJ OSIŃSKI 54 3528 3061 00:53:46 + 14m 30s
MACIEJ KAŁOWSKI 55 3570 3087 00:53:52 + 14m 36s
MAŁGORZATA KALAWA 56 3638 501 00:54:00 + 14m 44s
KAROL PRZYCHODZEŃ 57 3710 3185 00:54:11 + 14m 55s
JUSTYNA KESLER 58 3716 527 00:54:12 + 14m 56s
PAULINA PRAWUCKA 59 3731 536 00:54:16 + 15m
EWA BIAŁOUS 60 3763 545 00:54:21 + 15m 5s
ILONA DZIERŻANOWSKA 61 3814 561 00:54:29 + 15m 13s
URSZULA CIESIELSKA 62 3898 588 00:54:41 + 15m 25s
MATEUSZ CEMBALA 63 3974 3364 00:54:55 + 15m 39s
JUSTYNA PIEKARSKA 64 4050 633 00:55:04 + 15m 48s
RENATA ZWIERZYK 65 4074 646 00:55:08 + 15m 52s
MACIEJ CZAPSKI 66 4139 3475 00:55:19 + 16m 3s
MARTA GIEDWIŁŁO 67 4144 666 00:55:20 + 16m 4s
EWELINA HRYNIEWIECKA 68 4177 679 00:55:25 + 16m 9s
KAROLINA PILARCZYK 69 4178 680 00:55:26 + 16m 10s
IWONA SAFFARINI 70 4189 686 00:55:27 + 16m 11s
ZBIGNIEW WITKOWSKI 71 4287 3568 00:55:44 + 16m 28s
MARTA SZCZYGIEŁ 72 4366 747 00:55:57 + 16m 41s
NATALIA DARMETKO 73 4439 766 00:56:08 + 16m 52s
MAGDALENA STAWICKA 74 4456 776 00:56:12 + 16m 56s
ANITA BUCZKOWSKA 75 4466 779 00:56:12 + 16m 56s
MAGDALENA BARGIEŁ 76 4471 782 00:56:13 + 16m 57s
ANNA BONIECKA 77 4476 784 00:56:14 + 16m 58s
ANNA ZAWAL 78 4482 787 00:56:16 + 17m
ANNA LUBOWICKA 79 4560 817 00:56:30 + 17m 14s
TOMASZ MILLER 80 4761 3875 00:56:57 + 17m 41s
ALEKSANDRA STAŃCZYK 81 4783 897 00:57:00 + 17m 44s
MIROSŁAW KRAJKA 82 4831 3917 00:57:08 + 17m 52s
MARTA KWAPIEŃ 83 4911 948 00:57:17 + 18m 1s
ADAM NITA 84 4942 3984 00:57:21 + 18m 5s
KAMILA PICZ 85 4946 959 00:57:21 + 18m 5s
WOJCIECH STRZELCZYK 86 4953 3990 00:57:22 + 18m 6s
TOMASZ WERSOCKI 87 4956 3993 00:57:23 + 18m 7s
JUSTYNA MACIAS-NOWOTNIAK 88 5142 1045 00:57:49 + 18m 33s
PRZEMYSŁAW ANISZEWSKI 89 5211 4137 00:57:58 + 18m 42s
KRZYSZTOF WIŚNIEWSKI 90 5215 4139 00:57:59 + 18m 43s
PRZEMYSŁAW NIZIOŁEK 91 5222 4144 00:58:00 + 18m 44s
MAGDALENA CHOCIEJ 92 5287 1113 00:58:11 + 18m 55s
ILONA JEZIERSKA 93 5490 1194 00:58:45 + 19m 29s
JOANNA MITURA 94 5507 1202 00:58:48 + 19m 32s
MARCIN WANKE 95 5511 4309 00:58:49 + 19m 33s
JAKUB WOJTECZEK 96 5513 4311 00:58:49 + 19m 33s
PIOTR KOCZAR 97 5533 4323 00:58:51 + 19m 35s
MARCIN PAZIEWSKI 98 5545 4332 00:58:54 + 19m 38s
MICHAŁ HATALA 99 5554 4338 00:58:54 + 19m 38s
EWA BUCZYŃSKA 100 5567 1223 00:58:57 + 19m 41s
MAŁGORZATA CUDNA 101 5682 1276 00:59:14 + 19m 58s
MAREK KUCHARSKI 102 5702 4415 00:59:18 + 20m 2s
JUSTYNA BOROWIECKA 103 5737 1300 00:59:23 + 20m 7s
TOMASZ GRZYBOWSKI 104 5776 4456 00:59:29 + 20m 13s
MONIKA GÓRECKA 105 5963 1414 00:59:58 + 20m 42s
DOROTA JARCZYK 106 6005 1435 01:00:05 + 20m 49s
EMILIA POPIOŁEK 107 6096 1481 01:00:24 + 21m 8s
RAFAŁ JARECKI 108 6099 4617 01:00:25 + 21m 9s
JOANNA ROJEK 109 6165 1516 01:00:37 + 21m 21s
SZYMON ŁABĄDŹ 110 6188 4663 01:00:41 + 21m 25s
ŁUKASZ KUŚMIERZ 111 6191 4666 01:00:42 + 21m 26s
BARBARA KŁODNICKA 112 6297 1576 01:01:05 + 21m 49s
NATALIA BORS 113 6363 1607 01:01:17 + 22m 1s
KRZYSZTOF GOZDEK 114 6413 4775 01:01:29 + 22m 13s
CEZARY SZCZĘCH 115 6421 4780 01:01:31 + 22m 15s
EWELINA WIDELSKA 116 6423 1643 01:01:31 + 22m 15s
ANNA NOGŁY 117 6428 1646 01:01:32 + 22m 16s
MAŁGORZATA MADEJ 118 6435 1649 01:01:33 + 22m 17s
ADAM HINC 119 6441 4790 01:01:36 + 22m 20s
MARTA JAKÓBCZAK 120 6445 1654 01:01:37 + 22m 21s
MAGDALENA SZLACHETKA 121 6446 1655 01:01:37 + 22m 21s
PAWEŁ PIOTROWSKI 122 6452 4794 01:01:38 + 22m 22s
KAROLINA KRASOŃ 123 6455 1659 01:01:39 + 22m 23s
BEATA GRUNT 124 6476 1670 01:01:46 + 22m 30s
TOMASZ KOWALSKI 125 6543 4841 01:02:03 + 22m 47s
JOANNA SKARŻYŃSKA 126 6632 1760 01:02:26 + 23m 10s
MICHAŁ SZCZEPANIK 127 6724 4906 01:02:46 + 23m 30s
ANNA KLUZIOK 128 6804 1860 01:03:03 + 23m 47s
PAWEŁ KORZENIEWSKI 129 6876 4973 01:03:16 + 24m
BEATA KUROWSKA 130 6972 1964 01:03:42 + 24m 26s
PIOTR POCHWALA 131 7042 5037 01:04:00 + 24m 44s
EWA CIEŚLIK 132 7089 2032 01:04:11 + 24m 55s
MIROSŁAWA PIETRZAK 133 7150 2067 01:04:27 + 25m 11s
ARKADIUSZ GRUDZIEŃ 134 7241 5122 01:04:52 + 25m 36s
BARTŁOMIEJ SINGER 135 7265 5131 01:04:57 + 25m 41s
ANNA WAŚNIOWSKA 136 7361 2195 01:05:23 + 26m 7s
JOANNA POMIANOWSKA 137 7379 2211 01:05:30 + 26m 14s
MAŁGORZATA KROCZEK 138 7433 2248 01:05:47 + 26m 31s
JOANNA OSTENDA 139 7434 2249 01:05:47 + 26m 31s
AGNIESZKA WASIŃSKA 140 7493 2281 01:05:58 + 26m 42s
MARCIN KRAJEWSKI 141 7637 5266 01:06:36 + 27m 20s
MATEUSZ SZYMAŃSKI 142 7708 5296 01:06:59 + 27m 43s
MIRELLA GMUR 143 7776 2448 01:07:20 + 28m 4s
MARTA ERKAN 144 7829 2483 01:07:37 + 28m 21s
RENATA ŻOŁNECZKO 145 7922 2531 01:08:14 + 28m 58s
MONIKA KOBYLIŃSKA 146 7941 2545 01:08:19 + 29m 3s
ADRIAN MOŁAS 147 7946 5398 01:08:20 + 29m 4s
SYLWIA REKAS 148 8012 2589 01:08:45 + 29m 29s
ANETA KIRYLUK 149 8015 2591 01:08:47 + 29m 31s
BARBARA PROKOP 150 8061 2619 01:09:09 + 29m 53s
IRENA GBUR-TOWARNICKA 151 8179 2696 01:10:01 + 30m 45s
BEATA RATAJ 152 8208 2713 01:10:16 + 31m
TOMASZ POTRZEBSKI 153 8211 5497 01:10:17 + 31m 1s
EWA KRYSTEL 154 8226 2723 01:10:29 + 31m 13s
MAŁGORZATA KULANICA 155 8293 2768 01:11:12 + 31m 56s
ELŻBIETA RZEPA 156 8339 2796 01:11:37 + 32m 21s
DOROTA PRUSZKOWSKA 157 8350 2803 01:11:42 + 32m 26s
DOROTA LIZUREJ 158 8405 2836 01:12:15 + 32m 59s
ANNA GRODNER 159 8467 2879 01:13:08 + 33m 52s
KATARZYNA WOJNA 160 8508 2909 01:13:45 + 34m 29s
MARZENA DOMAGALSKA 161 8513 2913 01:13:48 + 34m 32s
ANDRZEJ RYCHLIK 162 8514 5601 01:13:48 + 34m 32s
MACIEJ OSTROWSKI 163 8549 5613 01:14:12 + 34m 56s
IWONA GARDZIELIK 164 8596 2968 01:15:05 + 35m 49s
BARBARA SCISEŁ 165 8609 2976 01:15:23 + 36m 7s
URSZULA KICZKA 166 8610 2977 01:15:23 + 36m 7s
JOANNA PUPKOWSKA 167 8613 2980 01:15:25 + 36m 9s
PIOTR MECHOCKI 168 8652 5644 01:16:06 + 36m 50s
AGNIESZKA ZYCHLA 169 8659 3012 01:16:20 + 37m 4s
MARTA SKOROWSKA 170 8673 3019 01:16:42 + 37m 26s
BOGUMIŁA BŁAŻEJEWSKA 171 8701 3041 01:17:27 + 38m 11s
MAGDALENA IZDEBSKA 172 8837 3129 01:24:29 + 45m 13s
MARCIN CICHECKI 173 8852 5713 01:28:52 + 49m 36s
ARTUR HAMOT 174 8858 5717 01:31:21 + 52m 5s
EWA ŁEBEK 175 8864 3146 01:35:09 + 55m 53s
SYLWIA MICHALAK 176 8865 3147 01:35:24 + 56m 8s