1 / 86
Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
Abrahan Jonathan
4463
- - - 1968
Abyszkin Michaił
3030
4240 3656 01:01:30 1965
Abyszkin Stanisław
1848
386 365 00:45:55 1993
Achremczyk Piotr
5957
1916 1771 00:52:58 1954
Adamaszek Dominika
3066
- - - 1993
Adamaszek Maciej
1149
- - - 1970
Adamczak Grzegorz
4214
3045 2726 00:57:01 1971
Adamczyk Ania
7988
5921 1238 01:12:58 1988
Adamczyk Jakub
8229 · SKRA Warszawa
93 86 00:41:17 1979
Adamczyk Katarzyna
2130
882 52 00:48:57 1984
Adamczyk Kazi
2184
3104 2771 00:57:13 1954
Adamczyk Łukasz
3091
867 817 00:48:52 1976
Adamczyk Marek
1638
5861 4653 01:12:24 1973
Adamczyk Michał
6403
4241 3657 01:01:30 1987
Adamczyk Paweł
5419
4984 4156 01:05:34 1987
Adamiec Artur
3117
3172 2830 00:57:28 1966
Adamiec Bartłomiej
3211
- - - 1993
Adamiec Paweł
3597
- - - 1985
adamiec rafał
3489
4341 3728 01:01:52 1980
Adamiuk Mikołaj
6381
6543 4952 01:28:31 1992
Adamkiewicz Łukasz
5581
- - - 1984
Adamowicz Jacek
1135
4911 4106 01:05:07 1975
Adamowicz Tomasz
2349
5337 4368 01:07:50 1968
Adamski Ariel
6627
5146 4259 01:06:37 1984
Adamski Jakub
5251 · Liceum Ogólnokształcące im...
3678 3236 00:59:12 1992
Adamski Marcin
2777
- - - 1992
Adamski Zbigniew
2779
3106 2773 00:57:13 1957
Adamus Krystian
7139
3820 3346 00:59:41 1995
Adamuszewski Krzysztof
5446
4496 3831 01:02:48 1989
Adao Miguel
4921
233 216 00:43:57 1977
Adaś Łukasz Andrzej
5268
6136 4780 01:15:40 1979
Aderek Maciej
5993
2568 2328 00:55:17 1995
Adryańczyk Stanisław
7701
4233 3650 01:01:28 1937
Adryańczyk Wojciech
7700
3830 3355 00:59:43 1974
Agnieszczak Kacper
1894
- - - 1988
Ajchel Paweł
8060
3727 3275 00:59:20 1981
AKSAMIT Marek
8595
5732 4584 01:11:03 1956
Alberska Anna Karolina
4482 · Katolicki Zespół Edukacyjny
6099 1335 01:15:08 1979
Alberski Przemysław
5246 · Zgoda FC
- - - 1986
Albiński Rafał
4075
3220 2870 00:57:36 1982
Albrycht Mikołaj
5082 · UKA
- - - 1984
Alchimowicz Tomasz
1274
4656 3935 01:03:40 1973
Alexandrowicz Andrew
2875
4017 3492 01:00:32 1964
Almonkari Ilkka
3468
4824 4049 01:04:39 1952
Ałasa Rafał
4862
4214 3637 01:01:24 1984
Amarowicz- Pietrasiewicz Julia
3545
5685 1123 01:10:37 1980
Ambroziak Alicja
6383
6592 1618 01:32:27 1994
Ambroziewicz Szymon
7043
- - - 1984
Ambroziński Jan Krzysztof
2257
1182 1105 00:50:18 1986
Amrozy Aleksandra
6567
5666 1111 01:10:26 1981
ANASIEWICZ Stanisław
5041
6173 4794 01:16:04 1982
Anaszewicz Jarek
7765 · nomado.me
- - - 1983
Andersz Patryk
620
893 841 00:49:02 1985
andreas monika
929
3902 491 01:00:00 1969
Andrejew Agnieszka
5146
5109 876 01:06:23 1970
Andres Beata
8151 · ENTRE.PL Team
81 74 00:40:57 1975
Andruchów Marian
5167
- - - 1950
Andrusiewicz Mateusz
3536
5839 4640 01:12:08 1989
Andrzejczuk Adam
4105
1237 1155 00:50:32 1995
Andrzejczuk Piotr
3359
1773 1640 00:52:29 1970
Andrzejczyk Marcin
2437
- - - 1977
Andrzejczyk Michał
3153
- - - 1977
Andrzejewicz Łukasz
5965
- - - 1991
Andrzejewski Maciej
6156
2947 2654 00:56:40 1984
Andrzejewski Mariusz
8863
2511 2279 00:55:08 1981
Andrzejewski Paweł
1875
- - - 1987
Anisiewicz Albert
1757
3165 2823 00:57:27 1973
Anisiewicz Danuta
1756
3158 341 00:57:26 1977
ANISIMOWICZ DOROTA
2725
- - - 1975
ANISIMOWICZ JAN
2723 · C&F Running Team / AdaptiveGRC
852 802 00:48:48 1975
Antczak Agnieszka
4597 · Biegacz Nowosolna
1405 90 00:51:10 1976
Antczak Remigiusz
2061
1120 1052 00:50:03 1966
Antkiewicz Jaś
8641
6315 4858 01:18:46 1996
Antkiewicz Joanna
8640
6320 1461 01:18:51 1970
Antolak Kacper
6559 · G8 Bielany
363 342 00:45:34 1993
Antolak Ryszard
1136
798 753 00:48:30 1970
Antoniak Łukasz
5283
5477 4446 01:08:48 1983
Antoniak Przemysław
2255
3062 2738 00:57:04 1982
Antonowicz Piotr
3572
2531 2295 00:55:12 1989
Antosiewicz Izabela
1085
5681 1119 01:10:35 1972
Antosiewicz Marcin
7646
4945 4130 01:05:25 1978
Antosiewicz Piotr
1086
3385 3003 00:58:16 1972
Apanowicz Paweł
7365
6053 4746 01:14:30 1981
Apelski Dominik
1404
1363 1276 00:51:03 1993
Apoznański Tadeusz
865 · Świat Rowerów RACING TEAM
215 199 00:43:43 1989
Arant Monika
8586
5890 4669 01:12:35 1979
Arasimowicz Anna
999
- - - 1982
Araźny Łukasz
1891
4816 4043 01:04:37 1991
Arciszewski Arkadiusz
5171
4322 3715 01:01:47 1966
ARMAND AXEL
5277
2758 2490 00:55:56 1978
Arnold Waldemar
8129 · Klub Biegacza Gymnasion
1594 1485 00:51:52 1953
ARSZELEWSKI BERNARD
3319
3408 3024 00:58:19 1982
arszelewski daniel
3318
3861 3378 00:59:51 1992
ARTYSZUK Kamil
514 · Allianz Running Team / Allianz
35 32 00:38:22 1984
ARTYSZUK Mirosław
558
277 260 00:44:29 1960
Arusztowicz Bartosz
6178
3392 3009 00:58:17 1981
Asare Krzysztof
8342
4299 3697 01:01:41 1972
Asłanowicz Marcin
1621
240 223 00:44:02 1975
Atys Bartłomiej
1762
1672 1555 00:52:11 1975
Augustowski Michał
3881
6401 4895 01:20:52 1975
0.88 s