Wyniki dla rocznika 1994
Aktualizacja: 2020-12-04 14:41:43 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
MICHAŁ OLEKSY 1 247 230 00:44:08
MICHAŁ LATUSZEK 2 258 241 00:44:16 + 8s
OSKAR MUTURI 3 278 261 00:44:29 + 21s
URSZULA ŁĘTOCHA 4 303 18 00:44:50 + 42s
PIOTR BARANOWSKI 5 304 286 00:44:50 + 42s
RAFAŁ MIKUŁOWSKI 6 329 310 00:45:06 + 58s
WIKTOR SMOLAK 7 364 343 00:45:34 + 1m 26s
MACIEJ GRALIŃSKI 8 437 414 00:46:22 + 2m 14s
JAKUB CHAŁUPKA 9 516 490 00:46:48 + 2m 40s
ALEKSANDER KOSIK 10 788 744 00:48:26 + 4m 18s
JAKUB SIKORA 11 817 770 00:48:36 + 4m 28s
TOMASZ JEŁOWCKI 12 837 788 00:48:42 + 4m 34s
JAKUB TOMCZYK 13 840 791 00:48:42 + 4m 34s
PIOTR ŻUPRAŃSKI 14 873 823 00:48:53 + 4m 45s
KUBA KWIATKOWSKI 15 988 927 00:49:30 + 5m 22s
MATEUSZ KRÓLAK 16 1040 977 00:49:42 + 5m 34s
ARTUR KALICIECKI 17 1053 989 00:49:47 + 5m 39s
RAFAŁ WOJTASIŃSKI 18 1165 1092 00:50:15 + 6m 7s
ANATOL HUPAŁO 19 1210 1132 00:50:25 + 6m 17s
KRZYSZTOF MIARA 20 1220 1141 00:50:27 + 6m 19s
ZUZIA DUDA 21 1222 80 00:50:28 + 6m 20s
ARTUR KIELAK 22 1253 1170 00:50:35 + 6m 27s
ŁUKASZ UŚNIACKI 23 1268 1185 00:50:40 + 6m 32s
PRZEMYSŁAW GARWOLIŃSKI 24 1352 1267 00:51:01 + 6m 53s
MARIUSZ BIEDRUNA 25 1457 1363 00:51:24 + 7m 16s
WIKTOR JANOWSKI 26 1479 1382 00:51:29 + 7m 21s
MALWINA DZIĄŻAK 27 1518 103 00:51:38 + 7m 30s
ŁUKASZ SASIN 28 1573 1467 00:51:48 + 7m 40s
MICHAŁ CAL 29 1614 1502 00:51:59 + 7m 51s
KRZYSZTOF PIWOWAR 30 1660 1544 00:52:09 + 8m 1s
RADOSŁAW PRACHNIO 31 1735 1609 00:52:21 + 8m 13s
GRZEGORZ BIENIEK 32 1755 1628 00:52:26 + 8m 18s
ANNA WŁOCH 33 1758 128 00:52:27 + 8m 19s
PAWEŁ TUSZYŃSKI 34 1964 1811 00:53:10 + 9m 2s
MACIEJ PAŁKA 35 2052 1883 00:53:28 + 9m 20s
PIOTR TENCZYŃSKI 36 2084 1914 00:53:36 + 9m 28s
KACPER TUCZYŃSKI 37 2238 2044 00:54:12 + 10m 4s
MICHAŁ GOLACIK 38 2370 2158 00:54:37 + 10m 29s
JAN GUGULSKI 39 2407 2187 00:54:46 + 10m 38s
MATEUSZ NOWAKOWSKI 40 2411 2190 00:54:48 + 10m 40s
MATEUSZ ŚWIDERSKI 41 2424 2201 00:54:50 + 10m 42s
KAROL STACHOWICZ 42 2427 2204 00:54:51 + 10m 43s
DOMINIK ROSZKOWSKI 43 2603 2356 00:55:24 + 11m 16s
MICHAŁ KORCZAK 44 2627 2376 00:55:28 + 11m 20s
ADAM PRZYWARA 45 2629 2378 00:55:28 + 11m 20s
ADRIANNA NASTANOK 46 2691 259 00:55:40 + 11m 32s
KRZYSZTOF KARALUS 47 2755 2487 00:55:56 + 11m 48s
JAN SIELCZAK 48 2883 2598 00:56:27 + 12m 19s
AGNIESZKA DOBROWOLSKA 49 2906 288 00:56:32 + 12m 24s
ADAM SKWARCZYŁO 50 2965 2668 00:56:44 + 12m 36s
MARIUSZ LIPSKI 51 3058 2736 00:57:04 + 12m 56s
MAGDALENA KOWALSKA 52 3089 331 00:57:10 + 13m 2s
WERONIK BRAUN 53 3304 367 00:57:53 + 13m 45s
KAROL WACHNIK 54 3306 2939 00:57:54 + 13m 46s
JAN MAJEWSKI 55 3310 2942 00:57:55 + 13m 47s
ALEXIS NOWIKOWSKI 56 3427 3039 00:58:23 + 14m 15s
MICHAŁ ZDUNEK 57 3454 3064 00:58:28 + 14m 20s
RADEK KUNIKOWSKI 58 3631 3199 00:59:04 + 14m 56s
MIŁOSZ CICHOŃ 59 3643 3209 00:59:07 + 14m 59s
ŁUKASZ GANCZEWSKI 60 3676 3234 00:59:12 + 15m 4s
KACPER KIRKIEWICZ 61 3821 3347 00:59:41 + 15m 33s
MACIEK ZAKRZEWSKI 62 3910 3418 01:00:04 + 15m 56s
BARTOSZ MIZERSKI 63 3942 3438 01:00:10 + 16m 2s
KLAUDIA KOLATOROWICZ 64 4228 580 01:01:28 + 17m 20s
MICHAŁ ŁOŃ 65 4310 3705 01:01:44 + 17m 36s
MATYLDA IZERT 66 4331 610 01:01:49 + 17m 41s
JOANNA KOWALSKA 67 4597 696 01:03:21 + 19m 13s
ALICJA PERKA 68 4598 697 01:03:21 + 19m 13s
ZULEJKA NOWICKA 69 4616 706 01:03:25 + 19m 17s
WOJCIECH TOKARSKI 70 4714 3976 01:04:03 + 19m 55s
MICHAEL KLEIN 71 4753 4001 01:04:11 + 20m 3s
ADRIEN ROMANET 72 4755 4002 01:04:12 + 20m 4s
GRZESIEK GRZYMAŁA 73 4768 4012 01:04:17 + 20m 9s
STEFAN CZARTORYSKI 74 4788 4026 01:04:25 + 20m 17s
MARCIN BANASIK 75 4840 4057 01:04:45 + 20m 37s
ALEKSANDER ZWIERZ 76 4850 4064 01:04:47 + 20m 39s
ŁUKASZ JANKOWSKI 77 4863 4075 01:04:53 + 20m 45s
KAROLINA BEDNARCZYK 78 4897 799 01:05:03 + 20m 55s
MACIEJ KOWALCZYK 79 4906 4105 01:05:05 + 20m 57s
JAREMA JAROSIŃSKI 80 4962 4141 01:05:29 + 21m 21s
MARCIN SZOSTAK 81 4964 4143 01:05:30 + 21m 22s
MAJA ZALEWSKA 82 4978 826 01:05:33 + 21m 25s
MARTA MYSZEWSKA 83 4981 827 01:05:34 + 21m 26s
KAMIL ZWOLIŃSKI 84 5009 4170 01:05:45 + 21m 37s
MIRON GOLJANEK 85 5019 4178 01:05:48 + 21m 40s
KAROLINA ŁUKIANIUK 86 5049 853 01:05:59 + 21m 51s
AGATA HOLLAND 87 5097 873 01:06:21 + 22m 13s
BIANKA ROMANISZYN 88 5184 903 01:06:51 + 22m 43s
MICHAŁ ŚWITALSKI 89 5247 4319 01:07:16 + 23m 8s
JAKUB PANASIUK 90 5276 4336 01:07:29 + 23m 21s
RAFAŁ STRZAŁKOWSKI 91 5309 4355 01:07:41 + 23m 33s
DIANA MATYSKIEL 92 5361 980 01:07:57 + 23m 49s
KAROL TKACZYK 93 5388 4395 01:08:10 + 24m 2s
DAGNA CICHOŃ 94 5441 1012 01:08:29 + 24m 21s
SYLWIA ROGÓŻ 95 5573 1068 01:09:34 + 25m 26s
MACIEJ LEŚNIEWSKI 96 5592 4519 01:09:46 + 25m 38s
DOMINIKA CEDROŃSKA 97 5627 1094 01:10:05 + 25m 57s
JAN ŁAGODZIŃSKI 98 5646 4545 01:10:12 + 26m 4s
MATEUSZ LASKUS 99 5675 4560 01:10:30 + 26m 22s
WERONIKA MOŃK 100 5741 1156 01:11:10 + 27m 2s
PIOTR CIEŚLUK 101 5831 4636 01:12:04 + 27m 56s
MICHAŁ TOMASZEWSKI 102 5877 4659 01:12:29 + 28m 21s
JASMINA KASPERKIEWICZ 103 5999 1277 01:13:47 + 29m 39s
OLGA JADACH 104 6002 1278 01:13:48 + 29m 40s
ZUZANNA KISYK 105 6055 1309 01:14:33 + 30m 25s
ZOFIA JAGIELSKA 106 6124 1350 01:15:32 + 31m 24s
MATEUSZ KACPER KRAJEWSKI 107 6127 4775 01:15:32 + 31m 24s
JULIA BIEŃ 108 6144 1363 01:15:47 + 31m 39s
ALEKSANDRA SMOLIŃSKA 109 6156 1371 01:15:54 + 31m 46s
DARIA WYBRANOWSKA 110 6190 1389 01:16:15 + 32m 7s
PATRYCJA MARET 111 6202 1394 01:16:25 + 32m 17s
MARTYNA MIKOS 112 6286 1438 01:18:19 + 34m 11s
ŁUKASZ WRÓBLEWSKI 113 6295 4851 01:18:29 + 34m 21s
ZUZIA KOSSAK 114 6296 1445 01:18:30 + 34m 22s
JASMIN ZASAR 115 6300 1448 01:18:33 + 34m 25s
PAULINA OSTROWSKA 116 6314 1457 01:18:46 + 34m 38s
ZUZANNA KUCIŃSKA 117 6316 1458 01:18:47 + 34m 39s
MAGDALENA ROGOZIŃSKA 118 6449 1531 01:22:28 + 38m 20s
MAGDALENA MIEZANCEW 119 6504 1567 01:25:57 + 41m 49s
ALICJA AMBROZIAK 120 6592 1618 01:32:27 + 48m 19s
MARCIN ZMIJEWSKI 121 6597 4975 01:32:51 + 48m 43s