Wyniki dla rocznika 1970
Aktualizacja: 2020-06-06 07:13:12 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
PAWEŁ KUNACHOWICZ 1 149 139 00:42:40
MARIUSZ TLAŁKA 2 196 182 00:43:30 + 50s
PIOTR LIPSKI 3 206 191 00:43:36 + 56s
DARIUSZ SZAJBE 4 300 283 00:44:48 + 2m 8s
KATARZYNA MARCZYŃSKA 5 305 19 00:44:50 + 2m 10s
JACEK PIETRUSZEWSKI 6 397 376 00:46:00 + 3m 20s
ANDRZEJ STASZKIEWICZ 7 421 399 00:46:13 + 3m 33s
ANDRZEJ OWSIŃSKI 8 455 431 00:46:28 + 3m 48s
MIROSŁAW ZATORSKI 9 476 451 00:46:36 + 3m 56s
MACIEJ ŚWIĘCICKI 10 478 453 00:46:37 + 3m 57s
JAN NYKA 11 552 523 00:47:00 + 4m 20s
JAROSŁAW LATUSZEK 12 593 563 00:47:19 + 4m 39s
SEBASTIAN DOBRZAŃSKI 13 595 565 00:47:19 + 4m 39s
MARCIN GÓRA 14 617 584 00:47:28 + 4m 48s
ARTUR ZAWADOWSKI 15 644 609 00:47:37 + 4m 57s
JAN BIERNAT 16 673 638 00:47:47 + 5m 7s
RYSZARD ANTOLAK 17 798 753 00:48:30 + 5m 50s
TOMASZ BUJNOWSKI 18 858 808 00:48:51 + 6m 11s
SŁAWOMIR NOWAK 19 891 839 00:49:01 + 6m 21s
ZBIGNIEW PEDA 20 924 869 00:49:11 + 6m 31s
DANIEL KOLAT 21 1007 946 00:49:34 + 6m 54s
ZBIGNIEW SZYMANIAK 22 1009 948 00:49:34 + 6m 54s
GRZEGORZ OKOŁÓW 23 1070 1006 00:49:51 + 7m 11s
ANDRZEJ TRZCIŃSKI 24 1082 1016 00:49:54 + 7m 14s
MAREK STOLA 25 1171 1096 00:50:16 + 7m 36s
MICHAŁ PÓŁTORAK 26 1226 1145 00:50:29 + 7m 49s
DARIUSZ LABRIGA 27 1228 1147 00:50:29 + 7m 49s
KRZYSZTOF BUSLER 28 1262 1179 00:50:38 + 7m 58s
PIOTR DĄBROŚ 29 1285 1202 00:50:47 + 8m 7s
GRZEGORZ KASIŃSKI 30 1301 1218 00:50:50 + 8m 10s
PIOTR KAWYCZ 31 1304 1221 00:50:51 + 8m 11s
MAREK SZULKOWSKI 32 1314 1231 00:50:53 + 8m 13s
ANDRZEJ GRENDZIŃSKI 33 1349 1264 00:51:01 + 8m 21s
CEZARY SREBRZYŃSKI 34 1454 1360 00:51:23 + 8m 43s
SEBASTIAN FEDOROWICZ 35 1458 1364 00:51:24 + 8m 44s
GRAŻYNA BRAUN 36 1551 106 00:51:44 + 9m 4s
ROBERT DZIEŁAK 37 1631 1517 00:52:04 + 9m 24s
ANDRZEJ GARBACZ 38 1671 1554 00:52:11 + 9m 31s
PIOTR ANDRZEJCZUK 39 1773 1640 00:52:29 + 9m 49s
PIOTR BANKOWICZ 40 1822 1684 00:52:40 + 10m
RAFAL POLANSKI 41 1836 1697 00:52:43 + 10m 3s
KRYSTIAN GAWEŁEK 42 1882 1738 00:52:52 + 10m 12s
ROBERT MAJKOWSKI 43 1899 1755 00:52:55 + 10m 15s
ROBERT BARTOSIEWICZ 44 1906 1761 00:52:57 + 10m 17s
ADAM BLOŃSKI 45 1961 1809 00:53:09 + 10m 29s
ARKADIUSZ KOWALCZYK 46 1981 1826 00:53:15 + 10m 35s
JUSTYNA KOWALCZYK 47 1999 158 00:53:18 + 10m 38s
MARCIN BODZIAK 48 2017 1856 00:53:21 + 10m 41s
DARIUSZ RZESZOTARSKI 49 2044 1877 00:53:26 + 10m 46s
WOJCIECH ZWIERZCHOWSKI 50 2058 1889 00:53:30 + 10m 50s
PIOTR WŁODARCZYK 51 2069 1900 00:53:32 + 10m 52s
PIOTR ŚRODA 52 2090 1918 00:53:38 + 10m 58s
PIOTR POPIS 53 2097 1922 00:53:39 + 10m 59s
SEBASTIAN OSTAPCZUK 54 2104 1928 00:53:41 + 11m 1s
PIOTR MIELNICKI 55 2110 1934 00:53:43 + 11m 3s
RADOSŁAW STAWICKI 56 2128 1950 00:53:46 + 11m 6s
BOGUSŁAW BROŻYNA06 57 2212 2021 00:54:04 + 11m 24s
JACEK GAJEK 58 2270 2073 00:54:18 + 11m 38s
BOGDAN MAŚLANKA 59 2295 2094 00:54:23 + 11m 43s
MICHAŁ SKWAREK 60 2315 2111 00:54:27 + 11m 47s
MIROSŁAW MISIAK 61 2331 2124 00:54:30 + 11m 50s
PAWEŁ WEREDA 62 2381 2169 00:54:39 + 11m 59s
ANDRZEJ WILK 63 2479 2247 00:55:02 + 12m 22s
PAWEŁ KARPIŃSKI 64 2493 2261 00:55:05 + 12m 25s
PAWEŁ IWANICKI 65 2519 2285 00:55:09 + 12m 29s
PRZEMEK LESNER 66 2631 2380 00:55:28 + 12m 48s
ROMAN ŁAPSZOW 67 2640 2387 00:55:30 + 12m 50s
ROBERT WYDRA 68 2684 2427 00:55:39 + 12m 59s
HENRYK GWARDA 69 2764 2496 00:55:58 + 13m 18s
ARTUR TOMASZEK 70 2786 2515 00:56:04 + 13m 24s
MAGDALENA KLUCZNY 71 2870 284 00:56:24 + 13m 44s
DARIUSZ SMUL 72 2934 2642 00:56:37 + 13m 57s
PIOTR MAJCHERKIEWICZ 73 2980 2679 00:56:48 + 14m 8s
AGNIESZKA LATUSZEK 74 3068 326 00:57:05 + 14m 25s
AGNIESZKA URBAŃSKA 75 3093 332 00:57:11 + 14m 31s
JACEK SZYPUŁA 76 3162 2820 00:57:26 + 14m 46s
BOGUSŁAW STRYJEK 77 3203 2855 00:57:33 + 14m 53s
ADAM WOJCIECHOWSKI 78 3228 2876 00:57:38 + 14m 58s
PIOTR SIWEK 79 3296 2931 00:57:52 + 15m 12s
PIOTR JACHYMSKI 80 3311 2943 00:57:55 + 15m 15s
SŁAWOMIR GAŁADYK 81 3340 2969 00:58:06 + 15m 26s
MICHAŁ ZALECH 82 3346 2974 00:58:07 + 15m 27s
MARCIN SÓJKA 83 3472 3079 00:58:34 + 15m 54s
ZBIGNIEW KOWALCZYK 84 3499 3099 00:58:38 + 15m 58s
PIOTR JANUSZ 85 3588 3167 00:58:57 + 16m 17s
URSZULA PASTUŁA 86 3597 424 00:58:59 + 16m 19s
KRZYSZTOF MRÓZ 87 3701 3253 00:59:16 + 16m 36s
PETER LOVE 88 3739 3282 00:59:23 + 16m 43s
JANUSZ BARANOWSKI 89 3823 3349 00:59:42 + 17m 2s
GRZEGORZ FURTAK 90 3842 3363 00:59:46 + 17m 6s
RAFAŁ WRÓBLEWSKI 91 3857 3375 00:59:49 + 17m 9s
PAWEŁ SYPIAŃSKI 92 3889 3402 00:59:58 + 17m 18s
JACEK BOROWSKI 93 3946 3440 01:00:11 + 17m 31s
ARNOLD BRYZEK 94 3965 3456 01:00:17 + 17m 37s
MACIEJ WYPYCH 95 3973 3460 01:00:18 + 17m 38s
WOJCIECH WODNICKI 96 4016 3491 01:00:32 + 17m 52s
JUSTYNA LACH 97 4032 529 01:00:39 + 17m 59s
TOMASZ SZAFRAŃSKI 98 4036 531 01:00:39 + 17m 59s
IZABELLA NALEWAJEK 99 4049 537 01:00:42 + 18m 2s
MARIUSZ WĄSOWSKI 100 4105 3554 01:00:58 + 18m 18s
ALEKSANDRA ŻYMEŁKA 101 4177 565 01:01:16 + 18m 36s
EWA WASILEWSKA 102 4209 576 01:01:24 + 18m 44s
DORI KEREN 103 4215 3638 01:01:25 + 18m 45s
PAWEŁ RESZCZYŃSKI 104 4219 3641 01:01:26 + 18m 46s
ARTUR SZYMAŃSKI 105 4362 3741 01:02:00 + 19m 20s
RAFAŁ DUDZIŃSKI 106 4367 3743 01:02:02 + 19m 22s
PAWEŁ PŁATEK 107 4440 3790 01:02:29 + 19m 49s
ROBERT SZTEJTER 108 4443 3793 01:02:30 + 19m 50s
AGNIESZKA KUBICZEK 109 4448 652 01:02:31 + 19m 51s
KATARZYNA SZYSZ 110 4519 670 01:02:55 + 20m 15s
JACEK WOJCIECHOWSKI 111 4553 3872 01:03:07 + 20m 27s
PIOTR GIL 112 4567 3879 01:03:11 + 20m 31s
TOMASZ GRZYBOWSKI 113 4573 3883 01:03:14 + 20m 34s
MARIUSZ OSINSKI 114 4574 3884 01:03:14 + 20m 34s
EDYTA SOŻYŃSKA 115 4632 713 01:03:33 + 20m 53s
PAWEŁ KOWALEWSKI 116 4787 4025 01:04:25 + 21m 45s
KRZYSZTOF ORZESZEK 117 4887 4091 01:05:00 + 22m 20s
MAŁGORZATA ORZESZEK 118 4889 797 01:05:01 + 22m 21s
ARKADIUSZ KLEMENTOWICZ 119 4923 4116 01:05:12 + 22m 32s
TOMASZ WIŚNIEWSKI 120 4927 4119 01:05:15 + 22m 35s
SASZA BAŁASZOW 121 5084 4218 01:06:14 + 23m 34s
AGNIESZKA ANDREJEW 122 5109 876 01:06:23 + 23m 43s
ANDRZEJ PAŁKA 123 5115 4238 01:06:27 + 23m 47s
MARCIN MARSZAŁEK 124 5421 4416 01:08:18 + 25m 38s
JACEK KOWALIK 125 5466 4441 01:08:41 + 26m 1s
KRZYSZTOF DZIERŻEK 126 5538 4482 01:09:19 + 26m 39s
JACEK ŁOWIGUS 127 5552 4492 01:09:25 + 26m 45s
KATE SZYSZKO 128 5617 1087 01:09:58 + 27m 18s
JOANNA BELOWSKA 129 5640 1099 01:10:10 + 27m 30s
MACIEJ SZWARC 130 5647 4546 01:10:14 + 27m 34s
LESZEK DĄBROWSKI 131 5674 4559 01:10:29 + 27m 49s
ARKADIUSZ MROZOWSKI 132 5949 4700 01:13:19 + 30m 39s
KATARZYNA SPRAWKA 133 6075 1321 01:14:50 + 32m 10s
KEISHI KIYOMOTO 134 6123 1349 01:15:28 + 32m 48s
KRZYSZTOF KAMIŃSKI 135 6169 4792 01:16:01 + 33m 21s
MARZENA JURGIELEWICZ 136 6170 1378 01:16:01 + 33m 21s
MARCIN STANIK 137 6171 4793 01:16:02 + 33m 22s
DANUTA ŻOCHOWSKA 138 6196 1391 01:16:23 + 33m 43s
DOROTA VIWEGIER-JÓŹWIAK 139 6226 1411 01:16:54 + 34m 14s
MACIEJ ROMANOWSKI 140 6290 4849 01:18:23 + 35m 43s
JOANNA ANTKIEWICZ 141 6320 1461 01:18:51 + 36m 11s
MARCIN GRACZYKOWSKI 142 6363 4878 01:20:00 + 37m 20s
AGNIESZKA ZAGAŃCZYK 143 6540 1589 01:28:26 + 45m 46s
MARIUSZ MIERZEJEWSKI 144 6574 4967 01:29:53 + 47m 13s
JACEK CZERNUSZENKO 145 6576 4969 01:30:02 + 47m 22s
BEATA MOSAKOWSKA 146 6608 1628 01:33:31 + 50m 51s