Wyniki dla rocznika 1957
Aktualizacja: 2021-07-29 06:58:40 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
ALEKSANDER CZEPEK 1 166 155 00:43:02
DARIUSZ TURLEJ 2 331 312 00:45:11 + 2m 9s
MIROSŁAW KSOK 3 660 625 00:47:42 + 4m 40s
PIOTR WINCZURA 4 889 837 00:49:00 + 5m 58s
JANUSZ WRÓBLEWSKI 5 912 858 00:49:09 + 6m 7s
JAROSŁAW FRANECKI 6 990 929 00:49:30 + 6m 28s
MAREK ŻOCHOWSKI 7 1066 1002 00:49:50 + 6m 48s
WALDEMAR BARANOWSKI 8 1074 1009 00:49:52 + 6m 50s
PIOTR KUŁAKOWSKI 9 1116 1048 00:50:02 + 7m
JAN JEZIERSKI 10 1504 1405 00:51:36 + 8m 34s
WAWRZYNIEC DULIŃSKI 11 1746 1619 00:52:25 + 9m 23s
MARCIN PARTYKA 12 1893 1749 00:52:55 + 9m 53s
KRZYSZTOF GAWROŃSKI 13 1977 1823 00:53:14 + 10m 12s
JACEK PABIJAN 14 2412 2191 00:54:48 + 11m 46s
JANUSZ SIKORA 15 2438 2213 00:54:53 + 11m 51s
RYSZARD ROZKRUT 16 2444 2217 00:54:54 + 11m 52s
ROMAN KŁOSIŃSKI 17 2503 2271 00:55:07 + 12m 5s
JACEK DZIEKONSKI 18 2652 2397 00:55:32 + 12m 30s
ADAM MIZIOŁEK 19 2669 2413 00:55:35 + 12m 33s
JANINA BRZECZKOWSKA 20 2704 262 00:55:43 + 12m 41s
JAROSŁAW KALASZCZYŃSKI 21 2890 2604 00:56:29 + 13m 27s
ANDRZEJ TUTAJ 22 2959 2664 00:56:42 + 13m 40s
ZBIGNIEW ADAMSKI 23 3106 2773 00:57:13 + 14m 11s
JANUSZ MICHALSKI 24 3286 2923 00:57:50 + 14m 48s
JUREK KOSIOREK 25 3287 2924 00:57:50 + 14m 48s
ANNA ZIELIŃSKA 26 3289 364 00:57:51 + 14m 49s
ZBIGNIEW KĘDZIERSKI 27 3319 2951 00:57:58 + 14m 56s
LESŁAW CHECHELSKI 28 3503 3103 00:58:39 + 15m 37s
JADWIGA REMBIEWSKA 29 3525 406 00:58:45 + 15m 43s
EWA SZYMCZAK 30 4232 583 01:01:28 + 18m 26s
ZBIGNIEW SAWICKI 31 4391 3761 01:02:10 + 19m 8s
EWA JUSIS 32 4419 640 01:02:22 + 19m 20s
PAWEŁ KĘDZIERSKI 33 4424 3781 01:02:23 + 19m 21s
MAREK KALINOWSKI 34 4700 3965 01:03:59 + 20m 57s
RYSZARD SENATOR 35 4704 3968 01:04:00 + 20m 58s
ZOFIA MAKOWSKA 36 4878 794 01:04:58 + 21m 56s
KRZYSZTOF GACIONG 37 4967 4146 01:05:31 + 22m 29s
WIESŁAW MAKARUK 38 5207 4297 01:07:02 + 24m
EDWARD PILIPCZUK 39 5256 4324 01:07:22 + 24m 20s
JOLANTA MAŁGORZATA RAWSKA-OLEJNICZAK 40 5258 934 01:07:23 + 24m 21s
ANDRZEJ WRÓBEL 41 5270 4332 01:07:27 + 24m 25s
DOROTA POTORĘCKA 42 5433 1008 01:08:23 + 25m 21s
GRAŻYNA FLIS 43 5440 1011 01:08:29 + 25m 27s
MIŁOSZ MICHALSKI 44 5456 4438 01:08:35 + 25m 33s
JACOB BROUWER 45 5549 4490 01:09:25 + 26m 23s
KRYSTYNA SNOPKIEWICZ 46 5643 1101 01:10:11 + 27m 9s
ANDRZEJ MILEWSKI 47 5768 4603 01:11:21 + 28m 19s
MARCIN KOWALCZYK 48 6014 4729 01:13:55 + 30m 53s
ELŻBIETA BANASIAK 49 6142 1361 01:15:46 + 32m 44s
STANISŁAW HAJTAŁOWICZ 50 6447 4918 01:22:24 + 39m 22s