1 / 101
Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
jakuszenkow ilona
9904
3006 215 00:53:24 1993
kosmala dariusz
9813
1551 1472 00:49:11 1964
Pańkowska Patrycja
7497
6719 1261 01:04:52 1980
.arena Elżbieta
9998
1834 100 00:50:02 1970
Abramczyk Małgorzata
7377
4194 411 00:56:41 1985
Abramowicz Krzysztof
1495
2290 2154 00:51:29 1972
Abramowicz Marcin
551
- - - 1981
Abramowicz Piotr
3916
8024 6098 01:13:36 1985
Abramowski Piotr
1996
2362 2222 00:51:41 1979
Abratkiewicz Sławomir
2795
4568 4068 00:57:44 1972
Abyszkin Michaił
8231
5688 4859 01:00:54 1965
Abyszkin Stanisław
8230
308 295 00:43:00 1993
Achremczyk Piotr
1583
1715 1625 00:49:41 1954
Adach` Piotr
907
- - - 1973
Adamaszek Marcin
1795
1788 1692 00:49:53 1973
Adamczak Grzegorz
1697
5133 4483 00:59:14 1971
Adamczyk Adrian
7639
4653 4141 00:57:58 1991
Adamczyk Anna
3006
- - - 1983
Adamczyk Bożena
2021 · Adamczyk Team Pasłęk
528 22 00:44:48 1971
Adamczyk Katarzyna
1813
5134 651 00:59:14 1984
ADAMCZYK MAGDALENA
9072
6662 1231 01:04:34 1986
Adamczyk Michał
2305
- - - 1987
Adamczyk Paweł
360
1884 1781 00:50:11 1987
Adamczyk Przemysław
2460 · KB ERGO
940 893 00:47:03 1977
Adamczyk Zbigniew
2020 · Adamczyk Team Pasłęk
497 476 00:44:34 1970
Adamek Dariusz
1480
2274 2139 00:51:25 1977
Adamiak Maria
3285
7034 1410 01:06:14 1996
Adamiak Michał
1907
- - - 1971
Adamiak Paweł
3284
6196 5171 01:02:48 1966
Adamiec Artur
4781
4599 4095 00:57:50 1966
adamiec rafał
3138
2012 1903 00:50:35 1980
Adamowicz Hanna
2055
- - - 1977
Adamowicz Hubert
5288 · Passion Trader Group
402 387 00:43:54 1973
Adamowicz Jakub
9131
2311 2173 00:51:32 1967
Adamowicz Monika
593
3126 230 00:53:42 1980
Adamowicz Paweł
9130
3189 2949 00:53:52 1992
Adamowicz Tomasz
2054
- - - 1968
Adamski Marcin
7173
4267 3839 00:56:51 1975
Adamski Piotr
4810
1177 1118 00:47:57 1981
Adamus Katarzyna
2641 · Piaseczno Running
7485 1634 01:08:48 1978
Adaszek katarzyna
4460
3901 352 00:55:52 1981
Adaszek Łukasz
4458
3896 3546 00:55:51 1977
Adaszek Michał
8667
4701 4177 00:58:06 1983
Adaszewski Maciej
7160 · Pekao Ekipa
3359 3097 00:54:20 1980
Adaszewski Robert
8069
2429 2286 00:51:51 1976
Adaś Łukasz
5311
7037 5627 01:06:15 1979
Adynets Andrei
4416
1857 1756 00:50:06 1988
AFTAŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW
1128
6774 5488 01:05:07 1974
Agacki Adrian
6105 · RBS
1280 1215 00:48:17 1987
Agnieszczak Kacper
8244
7100 5662 01:06:37 1988
Ajchel Paweł
8933
2418 2276 00:51:50 1981
Aksamirska-Kalita Małgorzata
8797
4455 480 00:57:22 1965
Aksiucik Arkadiusz
586
150 141 00:40:35 1981
Alama Dawid
2014
326 313 00:43:08 1991
Alberska Anna Karolina
2345 · Katolicki Zespół Edukacyjny
7625 1704 01:09:38 1979
Alberski Przemysław
3700 · Zgoda FC
58 53 00:38:13 1986
ALBINIAK BARBARA
5498
6695 1248 01:04:47 1978
Albrecht Grzegorz
9374 · www.grzegorzalbrecht.com / www.grzegorzalbrecht.com
1307 1241 00:48:24 1983
Albrycht Mikołaj
10047 · UKA
891 850 00:46:48 1984
ALCHIMOWICZ ARTUR
2580
3316 3058 00:54:12 1976
Alchimowicz Tomasz
3200
5959 5025 01:01:57 1973
Aleksandrowicz Michał
204
3345 3084 00:54:18 1995
Alker Adam
8389
1586 1505 00:49:16 1986
Amanowicz Marcin
4724
- - - 1972
Amanowicz Maria
4744
7966 1893 01:12:49 1975
Amarowicz- Pietrasiewicz Julia
1118
5484 756 01:00:13 1980
Ambroz Petr
177
2148 2032 00:51:01 1974
Ambroziak Robert
5927
5359 4637 00:59:51 1975
Ambroziak Robert
8596
7139 5684 01:06:50 1969
Ambroziewicz Jan
2488
- - - 1988
Ambroziewicz Jan
10072
- - - 1988
Ambroziewicz Szymon
1666
- - - 1984
AMBRUSZKIEWICZ Andrzej
7603
203 192 00:41:30 1977
Amrozy Aleksandra
6890
7711 1755 01:10:23 1981
Andrejczyk Adam
6014
2967 2757 00:53:18 1973
Andrejew Agnieszka
4514
6258 1049 01:03:03 1970
Andrejew Marcin
9853
3227 2980 00:53:58 1996
Andren Johan
9693
1709 1619 00:49:40 1977
Andres Beata
3498 · ENTRE.PL Team
139 9 00:40:09 1975
Andruchów Marian
7089
8178 6175 01:15:51 1950
Andruszkiewicz Aleksandra
7763
7524 1651 01:09:03 1980
ANDRUSZKIEWICZ NORBERT
297
5750 4895 01:01:06 1967
Andrysiak Rafał
4850
3945 3583 00:55:59 1993
Andrzejczak Anna
3585
7752 1779 01:10:49 1976
Andrzejewska Monika
7924
7175 1473 01:07:05 1984
Andrzejewska-Sobieszek Ewa
9676 · Gonię króliczka
6362 1099 01:03:28 1978
Andrzejewski Dawid
5859
7151 5690 01:06:57 1986
Andrzejewski Maciej
5500
7176 5703 01:07:05 1984
Andziak Mirosław
9390
966 918 00:47:08 1972
Angotti Antonio
9065
1833 1734 00:50:02 1968
Anikiej Kamil
10170
4133 3730 00:56:31 1986
Anioł Michał
9428
3518 3234 00:54:44 1986
Aniołkowski Krzysztof
4594 · GRUPA BIEGOWA UM W-wa
2225 2098 00:51:17 1983
Anisiewicz Albert
4406
4961 4365 00:58:48 1973
Anisiewicz Danuta
4271
4939 589 00:58:44 1977
ANISIMOWICZ DOROTA
4706
- - - 1975
ANISIMOWICZ JAN
4374 · C&F Running Team / AdaptiveGRC
1048 996 00:47:30 1975
Ankiewicz Emilia
9772
1706 90 00:49:39 1990
Antas Jessica
7799
5817 885 01:01:22 1988
Antczak Agnieszka
3470 · Biegacz Nowosolna
1111 56 00:47:44 1976
0.80 s