Wyniki dla rocznika 1967
Aktualizacja: 2019-09-16 00:32:14 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
PIOTR BIELIŃSKI 1 38 34 00:37:11
ANDRZEJ KOTWA 2 68 63 00:38:27 + 1m 16s
STANISŁAW-ADAM OLBRYŚ 3 122 114 00:39:52 + 2m 41s
GRZEGORZ KOWALSKI 4 269 256 00:42:29 + 5m 18s
MIROSŁAW DĄBROWSKI 5 279 266 00:42:38 + 5m 27s
ARKADIUSZ MISZCZUK 6 333 320 00:43:14 + 6m 3s
ROBERT PRUSIŃSKI 7 339 326 00:43:16 + 6m 5s
MAŁGORZATA OLSZEWSKA 8 354 341 00:43:24 + 6m 13s
JACEK WOŹNIAK 9 405 389 00:43:55 + 6m 44s
TOMASZ KRAWCZYK 10 519 498 00:44:44 + 7m 33s
MAREK STYPIŃSKI 11 689 660 00:45:43 + 8m 32s
DARIUSZ WIECZOREK 12 721 689 00:45:53 + 8m 42s
ROBERT SIENKIEWICZ 13 878 837 00:46:45 + 9m 34s
ROBERT BĄK 14 926 879 00:46:59 + 9m 48s
KRZYSZTOF DEREJSKI 15 936 889 00:47:01 + 9m 50s
ANNA GOŹDZIEJEWSKA 16 971 49 00:47:10 + 9m 59s
PIOTR SZTACHAŃSKI 17 1105 1051 00:47:43 + 10m 32s
ADAM WILIMSKI 18 1238 1175 00:48:07 + 10m 56s
MARIAN KONDEJ 19 1283 1218 00:48:18 + 11m 7s
ROBERT SACHMATA 20 1343 1276 00:48:30 + 11m 19s
ARTUR MALISZEWSKI 21 1354 1286 00:48:32 + 11m 21s
LESZEK GRZECHNIK 22 1516 1439 00:49:05 + 11m 54s
ROMAN JAROSZEWSKI 23 1546 1467 00:49:10 + 11m 59s
ANDREAS THAMM 24 1723 1633 00:49:43 + 12m 32s
BERNARD DESPRES 25 1860 1759 00:50:07 + 12m 56s
ADAM WOJCIUK 26 1946 1840 00:50:21 + 13m 10s
ZBIGNIEW FINFANDO 27 2035 1925 00:50:39 + 13m 28s
ANDRZEJ DOROMIEJCZUK 28 2046 1935 00:50:42 + 13m 31s
DARIUSZ RADECKI 29 2064 1952 00:50:46 + 13m 35s
JACEK SADEJ 30 2089 1976 00:50:51 + 13m 40s
STANISŁAW KOC 31 2118 2002 00:50:57 + 13m 46s
DARIUSZ ORCZYKOWSKI 32 2234 2106 00:51:18 + 14m 7s
ROBERT DOMINOWSKI 33 2252 2120 00:51:22 + 14m 11s
JAKUB ADAMOWICZ 34 2311 2173 00:51:32 + 14m 21s
WOJCIECH PAPIERAK 35 2349 2210 00:51:38 + 14m 27s
CEZARY KLIMONT 36 2367 2227 00:51:42 + 14m 31s
DARIUSZ KURPIEWSKI 37 2382 2241 00:51:44 + 14m 33s
KAZIMIERZ DRABOT 38 2436 2293 00:51:52 + 14m 41s
PAWEŁ BOROWSKI 39 2531 2376 00:52:07 + 14m 56s
WOJCIECH GRACZYK 40 2626 2454 00:52:21 + 15m 10s
JAROSŁAW MIKA 41 2635 2460 00:52:22 + 15m 11s
WITOLD TRZCIŃSKI 42 2723 2539 00:52:35 + 15m 24s
MAŁGORZATA NIEDZIELA 43 2792 189 00:52:44 + 15m 33s
MIKOŁAJ KOMORNICKI 44 2826 2631 00:52:51 + 15m 40s
ADAM BERENT 45 2922 2715 00:53:09 + 15m 58s
DARIUSZ ŁOZA 46 2923 2716 00:53:10 + 15m 59s
SŁAWOMIR TOMASZEWSKI 47 3094 2868 00:53:38 + 16m 27s
JANUSZ WOJTAS 48 3210 2965 00:53:57 + 16m 46s
KRYSTYNA PLESKOT 49 3216 246 00:53:57 + 16m 46s
JOANNA MADRY 50 3380 264 00:54:23 + 17m 12s
MIROSŁAW KAMIŃSKI 51 3389 3124 00:54:24 + 17m 13s
SŁAWOMIR PAŹDZIERSKI 52 3393 3127 00:54:25 + 17m 14s
SYLWESTER KOCINIAK 53 3427 3158 00:54:30 + 17m 19s
DARIUSZ TERLECKI 54 3445 3172 00:54:33 + 17m 22s
ANDRZEJ OLSZEWSKI 55 3452 3178 00:54:34 + 17m 23s
DARIUSZ TRZECIAK 56 3580 3285 00:54:55 + 17m 44s
PIOTR ROWIŃSKI 57 3591 3294 00:54:58 + 17m 47s
ZBIGNIEW WIECZOREK 58 3703 3387 00:55:19 + 18m 8s
ZBIGNIEW TŁOK 59 3771 3446 00:55:31 + 18m 20s
CEZARY KALITA 60 3925 3567 00:55:56 + 18m 45s
PAWEŁ CICHOCKI 61 3927 3569 00:55:56 + 18m 45s
JACEK GAC 62 3958 3594 00:56:01 + 18m 50s
WIESŁAW KAMIŃSKI 63 3973 3607 00:56:04 + 18m 53s
MAREK SĘCZEK 64 3982 3611 00:56:05 + 18m 54s
TADEUSZ BLECHA 65 4099 3704 00:56:26 + 19m 15s
TADEUSZ JEŻ 66 4198 3787 00:56:41 + 19m 30s
MIROSŁAW BODNAR 67 4256 3833 00:56:50 + 19m 39s
MAREK GRUSZECKI 68 4293 3860 00:56:55 + 19m 44s
PAWEŁ RYTEL 69 4320 3876 00:57:00 + 19m 49s
JAROSŁAW WOŹNIAK 70 4590 4086 00:57:49 + 20m 38s
JACEK JASKÓŁOWSKI 71 4642 4131 00:57:57 + 20m 46s
PAWEŁ LISONEK 72 4684 4160 00:58:03 + 20m 52s
BEATA BRZEZOWSKA 73 4749 538 00:58:14 + 21m 3s
WOJCIECH STAŃCZUK 74 4756 4217 00:58:15 + 21m 4s
MAŁGORZATA MROWICKA 75 4776 546 00:58:19 + 21m 8s
MACIEJ BŁĄDEK 76 4779 4233 00:58:19 + 21m 8s
KRZYSZTOF DEREJSKI 77 4801 4249 00:58:24 + 21m 13s
PAWEŁ TRYBULSKI 78 4890 4315 00:58:37 + 21m 26s
MARLENA CZYŻEWSKA 79 4895 578 00:58:38 + 21m 27s
MACIEJ KRAJEWSKI 80 4899 4321 00:58:38 + 21m 27s
JACEK SADURSKI 81 4995 4389 00:58:53 + 21m 42s
MAGDALENA ŁAZICKA 82 5010 612 00:58:55 + 21m 44s
EWA ŻUKOWSKA 83 5042 624 00:59:00 + 21m 49s
JOANNA KONKOWSKA-SZYMAŃSKA 84 5116 646 00:59:11 + 22m
DARIUSZ HANCZAREK 85 5125 4477 00:59:12 + 22m 1s
PIOTR DRZEWIECKI 86 5255 4572 00:59:34 + 22m 23s
TOMASZ GRZELCZAK 87 5274 4582 00:59:36 + 22m 25s
STANISŁAW CIRA 88 5326 4617 00:59:44 + 22m 33s
JAROSŁAW ĆWIEK 89 5350 4630 00:59:49 + 22m 38s
MARIUSZ STOSIO 90 5351 4631 00:59:50 + 22m 39s
MIKOŁAJ JASIŃSKI 91 5381 4653 00:59:54 + 22m 43s
GRZEGORZ DOLNY 92 5417 4680 01:00:01 + 22m 50s
ROBERT GMITRZUK 93 5491 4732 01:00:15 + 23m 4s
FRANK USZKO 94 5498 4737 01:00:16 + 23m 5s
ANNA NOWAK 95 5537 775 01:00:25 + 23m 14s
IZABELA MARCINIAK 96 5597 794 01:00:37 + 23m 26s
BARBARA WIRASZKA 97 5605 799 01:00:39 + 23m 28s
ARKADIUSZ MICHALSKI 98 5671 4845 01:00:50 + 23m 39s
MACIEJ SEMENIUK 99 5717 4876 01:01:00 + 23m 49s
NORBERT ANDRUSZKIEWICZ 100 5750 4895 01:01:06 + 23m 55s
DARIUSZ BUDZYŃSKI 101 5917 4999 01:01:47 + 24m 36s
MIROSŁAW GRZESZKIEWICZ 102 6044 5083 01:02:16 + 25m 5s
MONIKA STRZYCZKOWSKA 103 6052 966 01:02:18 + 25m 7s
DARIUSZ KORNELUK 104 6305 5235 01:03:12 + 26m 1s
BOŻENA MIKULSKA 105 6385 1109 01:03:33 + 26m 22s
ADAM PRZYSTUPA 106 6442 5310 01:03:46 + 26m 35s
MAŁGORZATA SZTACHAŃSKA 107 6515 1164 01:04:02 + 26m 51s
KRZYSZTOF CUDNY 108 6576 5389 01:04:15 + 27m 4s
WIESŁAWA KURZAC 109 6628 1214 01:04:25 + 27m 14s
ANIA WAWRZYŃCZYK-MALINOWSKA 110 6641 1218 01:04:28 + 27m 17s
IRENEUSZ TKACZYK 111 6668 5433 01:04:37 + 27m 26s
JACEK KOWALSKI 112 6669 5434 01:04:37 + 27m 26s
ZBIGNIEW SKRĘTA 113 6838 5520 01:05:21 + 28m 10s
JOLANTA OLCHA 114 6970 1377 01:05:56 + 28m 45s
ANDRZEJ STRZELCZYK 115 6980 5600 01:05:58 + 28m 47s
KRZYSZTOF LEWIŃSKI 116 7036 5626 01:06:15 + 29m 4s
MACIEJ MAZUR 117 7092 5657 01:06:33 + 29m 22s
ROBERT DRZEWIECKI 118 7229 5736 01:07:17 + 30m 6s
ROBERT DRZEWIECKI 119 7230 5737 01:07:17 + 30m 6s
PIOTR NIEWIAROWSKI 120 7241 5743 01:07:21 + 30m 10s
MAŁGORZATA CZUJKO 121 7258 1509 01:07:25 + 30m 14s
PIOTR WILCZEK 122 7280 5765 01:07:33 + 30m 22s
DOROTA KOWALEWSKA 123 7289 1520 01:07:36 + 30m 25s
ADAM BIAŁOŃ 124 7326 5786 01:07:46 + 30m 35s
KRZYSZTOF PALUCH 125 7387 5808 01:08:12 + 31m 1s
KRZYSZTOF HALIK 126 7412 5820 01:08:19 + 31m 8s
MARZENA JABŁOŃSKA-GOLEC 127 7599 1686 01:09:28 + 32m 17s
ANNA FRANKOWSKA 128 7851 1830 01:11:40 + 34m 29s
IRENEUSZ SZKOLNIAK 129 7883 6038 01:12:01 + 34m 50s
MAŁGORZATA MIEDZIERSKA-PRZYSTUPA 130 8148 1993 01:15:26 + 38m 15s
JOANNA KOSIERADZKA 131 8294 2068 01:18:29 + 41m 18s
ANNA BALICKA 132 8315 2080 01:19:16 + 42m 5s