Wyniki dla rocznika 1974
Aktualizacja: 2019-12-08 19:14:46 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
GRZEGORZ KRUSZYŃSKI 1 21 20 00:35:31
ANDRZEJ IGNATOWICZ 2 40 36 00:37:17 + 1m 46s
JAN BISKUPSKI 3 93 86 00:39:04 + 3m 33s
PRZEMYSŁAW DYGDOŃ 4 151 142 00:40:36 + 5m 5s
ANDRZEJ GONDEK 5 177 166 00:41:09 + 5m 38s
ANDRZEJ LINDEBNY 6 187 176 00:41:14 + 5m 43s
PIOTR NAGLER 7 196 185 00:41:24 + 5m 53s
KRZYSZTOF SADURSKI 8 209 198 00:41:35 + 6m 4s
ARTUR JASIŃSKI 9 217 206 00:41:44 + 6m 13s
MICHAŁ RUSINEK 10 233 222 00:41:56 + 6m 25s
PAWEŁ SZWAJKOWSKI 11 245 233 00:42:06 + 6m 35s
ROBERT MAŁECKI 12 285 272 00:42:45 + 7m 14s
JAKUB BIELERZEWSKI 13 287 274 00:42:45 + 7m 14s
LESZEK JĘDRYCH 14 315 302 00:43:03 + 7m 32s
MAREK PRIMIK 15 368 355 00:43:33 + 8m 2s
MARCIN SIÓDEMAK 16 403 388 00:43:55 + 8m 24s
FABIAN KĘDZIERSKI 17 419 402 00:44:01 + 8m 30s
PIOTR LEWANDOWSKI 18 425 408 00:44:04 + 8m 33s
PIOTR TELEON 19 476 455 00:44:26 + 8m 55s
ZBIGNIEW ŚWIERCZYŃSKI 20 484 463 00:44:29 + 8m 58s
MACIEJ ŻÓŁTOWSKI 21 487 466 00:44:31 + 9m
PAWEŁ ULICZNY 22 510 489 00:44:41 + 9m 10s
PIOTR ZGLIŃSKI 23 561 537 00:45:02 + 9m 31s
MARCIN KAŹMIERCZAK 24 575 550 00:45:04 + 9m 33s
ADAM FORNALIK 25 630 602 00:45:23 + 9m 52s
DARIUSZ ZIELAK 26 644 616 00:45:27 + 9m 56s
MACIEJ WOLNY 27 658 629 00:45:32 + 10m 1s
JERZY BADOWSKI 28 674 645 00:45:36 + 10m 5s
KRZYSZTOF MICHALAK 29 681 652 00:45:40 + 10m 9s
ARTUR NIEDZIELA 30 691 662 00:45:43 + 10m 12s
KRZYSZTOF BERNAT 31 706 674 00:45:49 + 10m 18s
PAWEŁ BRÓDKA 32 723 691 00:45:54 + 10m 23s
DARIUSZ POSZELĘŻNY 33 755 720 00:46:08 + 10m 37s
MAREK MŁYNIEC 34 824 787 00:46:27 + 10m 56s
KATARZYNA KOSSAKOWSKA 35 837 38 00:46:31 + 11m
JAKUB CHYLEWSKI 36 851 813 00:46:35 + 11m 4s
MACIEJ PATOCKI 37 883 842 00:46:46 + 11m 15s
MICHAŁ DYŻEWSKI 38 933 886 00:47:00 + 11m 29s
ADAM BUGAJSKI 39 983 934 00:47:13 + 11m 42s
RAFAŁ ŚWIĆ 40 1000 951 00:47:18 + 11m 47s
TOMASZ BUCZEK 41 1030 980 00:47:26 + 11m 55s
SZCZEPAN FIGAT 42 1051 999 00:47:30 + 11m 59s
KRZYSZTOF STĘPIEŃ 43 1095 1041 00:47:41 + 12m 10s
ADAM KUŚMIREK 44 1112 1056 00:47:44 + 12m 13s
MAREK SŁOWIŃSKI 45 1123 1066 00:47:46 + 12m 15s
RAFAŁ PASEK 46 1164 1106 00:47:54 + 12m 23s
ANDRZEJ GRYGORUK 47 1165 1107 00:47:54 + 12m 23s
JANUSZ GÓRSKI 48 1208 1147 00:48:02 + 12m 31s
PRZEMYSŁAW CZUK 49 1254 1190 00:48:11 + 12m 40s
MARCIN ROSZCZYK 50 1304 1238 00:48:23 + 12m 52s
DARIUSZ TOMASZEWSKI 51 1316 1250 00:48:25 + 12m 54s
TOMASZ KWIATKOWSKI 52 1331 1265 00:48:27 + 12m 56s
ARTUR KACZYŃSKI 53 1385 1317 00:48:41 + 13m 10s
ROBERT PASZKOWSKI 54 1423 1354 00:48:48 + 13m 17s
MAREK HILLER 55 1425 1356 00:48:48 + 13m 17s
JAROSŁAW JASTRZĘBSKI 56 1465 1393 00:48:56 + 13m 25s
RENATA IWIŃSKA 57 1488 74 00:49:00 + 13m 29s
JAROSŁAW SKROK 58 1492 1418 00:49:01 + 13m 30s
ADAM MALEWICZ 59 1493 1419 00:49:01 + 13m 30s
MARIUSZ GONTARCZYK 60 1499 1424 00:49:02 + 13m 31s
RADOSŁAW FLEISCHER 61 1501 1426 00:49:02 + 13m 31s
RAFAL SZKWAREK 62 1549 1470 00:49:11 + 13m 40s
LESZEK JANASIK 63 1581 1502 00:49:15 + 13m 44s
MACIEK ZAWADZKI 64 1621 1538 00:49:22 + 13m 51s
MARIUSZ LESZCZYŃSKI 65 1627 1544 00:49:23 + 13m 52s
ADAM WIECZOREK 66 1650 1566 00:49:28 + 13m 57s
ARTUR SZEWCZYK 67 1735 1645 00:49:45 + 14m 14s
RAFAŁ KAZIMIERCZAK 68 1744 1654 00:49:46 + 14m 15s
PAWEŁ HOPPE 69 1820 1721 00:49:59 + 14m 28s
SEBASTIAN ZAWIŚLAK 70 1865 1764 00:50:08 + 14m 37s
DANIEL KACPRZAK 71 1890 1787 00:50:12 + 14m 41s
ROBERT SZADURSKI 72 1922 1818 00:50:17 + 14m 46s
DEEPAK SUBRAMANIAN 73 1943 1837 00:50:21 + 14m 50s
MIROSŁAW ROSIŃSKI 74 1993 1885 00:50:32 + 15m 1s
REMIGIUSZ SIUDZIŃSKI 75 2017 1907 00:50:36 + 15m 5s
ROBERT LUZEŃCZYK 76 2029 1919 00:50:39 + 15m 8s
GRZEGORZ MĄDRZAK 77 2063 1951 00:50:46 + 15m 15s
MACIEJ GOŁĘBIEWSKI 78 2086 1973 00:50:51 + 15m 20s
ARTUR RAFALAK 79 2145 2029 00:51:01 + 15m 30s
PETR AMBROZ 80 2148 2032 00:51:01 + 15m 30s
BARTŁOMIEJ WIT 81 2166 2049 00:51:05 + 15m 34s
MARIUSZ LUDKOWSKI 82 2223 2096 00:51:17 + 15m 46s
MICHAŁ KOŁODZIEJSKI 83 2227 2100 00:51:18 + 15m 47s
PAWEŁ ZAWADZKI 84 2253 2121 00:51:22 + 15m 51s
ADRIAN KWIATKOWSKI 85 2256 2124 00:51:22 + 15m 51s
MICHAŁ HORODEŃSKI 86 2278 2143 00:51:26 + 15m 55s
TOMASZ LESZEK 87 2304 2167 00:51:31 + 16m
WOJCIECH PACZYŃSKI 88 2310 2172 00:51:32 + 16m 1s
PIOTR MALINA 89 2329 2191 00:51:35 + 16m 4s
PAWEŁ PONCZYŃSKI 90 2331 2193 00:51:35 + 16m 4s
PRZEMEK RADECKI 91 2335 2196 00:51:36 + 16m 5s
MARIUSZ MOROZ 92 2348 2209 00:51:38 + 16m 7s
KRZYSZTOF ZADURA 93 2368 2228 00:51:42 + 16m 11s
GIUSEPPE CARLUCCI 94 2420 2278 00:51:50 + 16m 19s
GRZEGORZ LETKIEWICZ 95 2439 2296 00:51:53 + 16m 22s
PAWEŁ_OMC_SOLUTION ŻURAWSKI 96 2500 2349 00:52:02 + 16m 31s
KRZYSZTOF BRAUN 97 2508 2356 00:52:05 + 16m 34s
ROMUALD ZAWIERUCHA 98 2540 2384 00:52:08 + 16m 37s
GRZEGORZ KURDEJ 99 2590 2427 00:52:16 + 16m 45s
PRZEMYSŁAW ŁYCZBA 100 2617 2447 00:52:19 + 16m 48s
TOMASZ OKNIŃSKI 101 2641 2466 00:52:24 + 16m 53s
GRZEGORZ KAPRZYK 102 2662 2485 00:52:27 + 16m 56s
MARIUSZ POŚLAD 103 2679 2499 00:52:29 + 16m 58s
MICHAŁ GOZDEK 104 2680 2500 00:52:29 + 16m 58s
PIOTR NIEDEK 105 2699 2518 00:52:32 + 17m 1s
MIECZYSŁAW BRASIUN 106 2732 2548 00:52:37 + 17m 6s
SERGIUSZ MATUSIAK 107 2765 2578 00:52:41 + 17m 10s
GRZEGORZ KUCZYŃSKI 108 2782 2594 00:52:43 + 17m 12s
MARCIN KOZIEJOWSKI 109 2785 2597 00:52:43 + 17m 12s
MIROSŁAW DUDEK 110 2794 2605 00:52:45 + 17m 14s
BEATA MAJCHER 111 2802 191 00:52:47 + 17m 16s
DARIUSZ KURZĄTKOWSKI 112 2807 2616 00:52:47 + 17m 16s
KRZYSZTOF JASEK 113 2853 2656 00:52:55 + 17m 24s
KRZYSZTOF NESTEROWICZ 114 2870 2672 00:52:59 + 17m 28s
MATIAS GLUSMAN 115 2879 2679 00:53:01 + 17m 30s
MARCIN DWORAKOWSKI 116 2888 2686 00:53:03 + 17m 32s
MARCIN DRÓŻDŻ 117 2907 2702 00:53:06 + 17m 35s
BARTŁOMIEJ PODLEŚ 118 3034 2816 00:53:28 + 17m 57s
TOMASZ PŁATEK 119 3043 2823 00:53:30 + 17m 59s
KATARZYNA ZDUŃCZYK 120 3093 226 00:53:38 + 18m 7s
BARTOSZ CZUPA 121 3127 2897 00:53:42 + 18m 11s
ROBERT MARCZUK 122 3155 2921 00:53:47 + 18m 16s
RAFAŁ KOPCZYŃSKI 123 3171 2933 00:53:49 + 18m 18s
BJORN-ARE KAROLIUS 124 3212 2967 00:53:57 + 18m 26s
MARCIN ROGALA 125 3230 2983 00:53:59 + 18m 28s
MICHAŁ TURSKI 126 3238 2990 00:54:01 + 18m 30s
WOJCIECH MALISZEWSKI 127 3407 3140 00:54:28 + 18m 57s
MATEUSZ HOFFMANN 128 3425 3156 00:54:30 + 18m 59s
TOMASZ LUSAWA 129 3428 3159 00:54:30 + 18m 59s
MICHAŁ KOPCEWICZ 130 3450 3176 00:54:33 + 19m 2s
MARCIN ZIÓŁKOWSKI 131 3455 3181 00:54:34 + 19m 3s
AGNIESZKA ŚWIDERSKA 132 3459 275 00:54:35 + 19m 4s
ROBERT PRZYTUŁA 133 3483 3206 00:54:38 + 19m 7s
MACIEJ CHUDZIK 134 3488 3210 00:54:39 + 19m 8s
DOMINIK PARURA 135 3530 3245 00:54:46 + 19m 15s
MONIKA MAŁEK 136 3573 292 00:54:54 + 19m 23s
GIACOMO BRANGI 137 3648 3343 00:55:08 + 19m 37s
RAFAŁ KOZŁOWSKI 138 3653 3347 00:55:09 + 19m 38s
GRZEGORZ ZAWISKA 139 3666 3359 00:55:11 + 19m 40s
TOMASZ KRUPA 140 3667 3360 00:55:11 + 19m 40s
KAROLINA MELON-MIKA 141 3764 323 00:55:30 + 19m 59s
PIOTR CIUK 142 3767 3443 00:55:30 + 19m 59s
MARCIN ŁADAK 143 3818 3485 00:55:38 + 20m 7s
MICHAŁ SOBOTKA 144 3821 3488 00:55:38 + 20m 7s
KRZYSZTOF BŁASZCZYK 145 3839 3502 00:55:42 + 20m 11s
SEBASTIAN NIEMIRSKI 146 3851 3512 00:55:43 + 20m 12s
URSZULA ANNA LUDKOWSKA 147 3935 360 00:55:58 + 20m 27s
PIOTR EJDYS 148 4000 3626 00:56:09 + 20m 38s
KATARZYNA ZGLINICKA-SKIERSKA 149 4003 375 00:56:10 + 20m 39s
OLIVIER GOUELLAIN 150 4029 3646 00:56:14 + 20m 43s
KAROLINA STAŃCZYK 151 4066 390 00:56:20 + 20m 49s
PIOTR BILKO 152 4120 3722 00:56:29 + 20m 58s
ANNA GAUVIN 153 4121 399 00:56:29 + 20m 58s
ROBERT FRANKOWSKI 154 4171 3764 00:56:38 + 21m 7s
KRZYSZTOF STANKIEWICZ 155 4236 3819 00:56:47 + 21m 16s
ARTUR FLORYSIAK 156 4266 3838 00:56:51 + 21m 20s
MACIEJ PODOLAK 157 4299 3862 00:56:56 + 21m 25s
KATARZYNA SKOLIMOWSKA 158 4319 444 00:57:00 + 21m 29s
BOŻENA SIENKIEWICZ 159 4346 451 00:57:05 + 21m 34s
RAFAŁ KUCZYŃSKI 160 4355 3902 00:57:06 + 21m 35s
MAGDALENA MADALINSKA 161 4379 457 00:57:11 + 21m 40s
DANIEL CHODZIŃSKI 162 4403 3939 00:57:15 + 21m 44s
WALDEMAR BARABASZ 163 4419 3951 00:57:17 + 21m 46s
MAGDALENA SOLSKA 164 4431 472 00:57:19 + 21m 48s
AGNIESZKA STAŃCZAK 165 4435 474 00:57:20 + 21m 49s
KONRAD WILIJEWICZ 166 4444 3967 00:57:21 + 21m 50s
DOMINIKA WILIJEWICZ 167 4450 478 00:57:22 + 21m 51s
NORBERT REJF 168 4467 3987 00:57:25 + 21m 54s
ANDRZEJ JAROSZ 169 4511 4021 00:57:34 + 22m 3s
MONIKA BAR 170 4540 495 00:57:39 + 22m 8s
TOMASZ JASIEWICZ 171 4571 4070 00:57:44 + 22m 13s
ADRIANA SMOKOWSKA 172 4659 515 00:58:00 + 22m 29s
AGNIESZKA TORZEWSKA 173 4662 516 00:58:00 + 22m 29s
MAGDALENA JĘDRKIEWICZ 174 4673 520 00:58:01 + 22m 30s
JAKUB LEŚNIEWSKI 175 4677 4156 00:58:01 + 22m 30s
ARTUR CISKOWSKI 176 4688 4164 00:58:03 + 22m 32s
LESZEK STARYSZAK 177 4695 4171 00:58:05 + 22m 34s
PIOTR WRZESIEŃ 178 4722 4193 00:58:10 + 22m 39s
ARTUR TUMIŃSKI 179 4803 4251 00:58:24 + 22m 53s
MONIKA SZKOP 180 4805 553 00:58:25 + 22m 54s
MARIUSZ SUCHTA 181 4944 4354 00:58:45 + 23m 14s
MAREK BRALEWSKI 182 4946 4356 00:58:46 + 23m 15s
PAWEŁ FRĄCZAK 183 5044 4420 00:59:00 + 23m 29s
GRZEGORZ GAŁAŻYN 184 5121 4474 00:59:12 + 23m 41s
ANNA SOBIESZCZUK 185 5146 653 00:59:17 + 23m 46s
PAWEŁ KAŁCZAK 186 5160 4500 00:59:20 + 23m 49s
JACEK BŁAZIŃSKI 187 5181 4516 00:59:23 + 23m 52s
BARTOSZ WACHOWIAK 188 5183 4517 00:59:24 + 23m 53s
TOMASZ KOWALCZYK 189 5186 4519 00:59:24 + 23m 53s
JOANNA SOBIESZEK 190 5221 674 00:59:30 + 23m 59s
ARTUR MIZIELIŃSKI 191 5251 4570 00:59:34 + 24m 3s
ROBERT MURACH 192 5271 4580 00:59:36 + 24m 5s
LESZEK ROSIAK 193 5362 4639 00:59:51 + 24m 20s
PIOTR MAZIARZ 194 5403 4671 00:59:59 + 24m 28s
MAGDALENA KŁĘK 195 5410 736 01:00:00 + 24m 29s
ANDRZEJ MIERZANOWSKI 196 5423 4684 01:00:02 + 24m 31s
MIROSŁAW KUREK 197 5428 4688 01:00:03 + 24m 32s
MARIUSZ NIELIPIŃSKI 198 5432 4690 01:00:03 + 24m 32s
MAREK KULAWIK 199 5459 4710 01:00:08 + 24m 37s
ANNA STAŃCZYK 200 5465 751 01:00:10 + 24m 39s
KONRAD HABIT 201 5470 4719 01:00:11 + 24m 40s
KATARZYNA OŚCIŁOWSKA 202 5501 763 01:00:16 + 24m 45s
ALEKSANDRA MACIEJAK 203 5562 784 01:00:30 + 24m 59s
PAWEŁ FIODORÓW 204 5592 4799 01:00:37 + 25m 6s
TOMASZ BOHUSZ 205 5603 4805 01:00:38 + 25m 7s
ARTUR DOBROWOLSKI 206 5616 4813 01:00:41 + 25m 10s
KATARZYNA TARKOWSKA 207 5628 811 01:00:42 + 25m 11s
MAŁGORZATA STĘPLEWSKA 208 5640 816 01:00:44 + 25m 13s
JAROSŁAW CHMIELEWSKI 209 5647 4829 01:00:46 + 25m 15s
PIOTR SPYCHALSKI 210 5668 4844 01:00:50 + 25m 19s
ANNA METRYCKA 211 5782 872 01:01:15 + 25m 44s
MAGDALENA TRACZYK 212 5801 877 01:01:19 + 25m 48s
ARTUR JOŃCZYK 213 5853 4957 01:01:33 + 26m 2s
MAŁGORZATA WIĘCKOWSKA 214 5940 929 01:01:52 + 26m 21s
ROBERT ŁAJEWSKI 215 5947 5017 01:01:54 + 26m 23s
DARIUSZ GAJEWSKI 216 6063 5096 01:02:20 + 26m 49s
JOLANTA GÓRSKA 217 6073 971 01:02:22 + 26m 51s
ANDRZEJ OWCZAREK 218 6118 5132 01:02:33 + 27m 2s
TOMASZ WOLAN 219 6230 5192 01:02:58 + 27m 27s
PIOTR HĄDZLIK 220 6302 5234 01:03:12 + 27m 41s
EDYTA CIEMIŃSKA 221 6310 1073 01:03:14 + 27m 43s
KATARZYNA MARCINIAK 222 6318 1077 01:03:16 + 27m 45s
MONIKA SZREITER 223 6324 1080 01:03:17 + 27m 46s
JOANNA WOŹNICKA 224 6357 1095 01:03:26 + 27m 55s
DOROTA KATNER 225 6371 1105 01:03:29 + 27m 58s
ANNA RURAŃSKA 226 6376 1106 01:03:31 + 28m
ANDRZEJ SOKOLOWSKI 227 6407 5289 01:03:37 + 28m 6s
DANIEL BOROWSKI 228 6410 5291 01:03:37 + 28m 6s
NICOLA STEWART 229 6420 1124 01:03:40 + 28m 9s
ROBERT BARANOWSKI 230 6454 5322 01:03:48 + 28m 17s
CEZARY STEFAŃSKI 231 6455 5323 01:03:48 + 28m 17s
MACIEJ KOŁODZIEJCZYK 232 6488 5342 01:03:54 + 28m 23s
TOMASZ GOLUCH 233 6495 5343 01:03:56 + 28m 25s
KATARZYNA KOWALSKA 234 6501 1157 01:03:57 + 28m 26s
PAWEŁ NIEMCZYK 235 6504 5345 01:03:58 + 28m 27s
ILONA CZARNECKA 236 6546 1178 01:04:07 + 28m 36s
ARTUR RUDNICKI 237 6596 5400 01:04:19 + 28m 48s
TOMASZ JĘDRKIEWICZ 238 6636 5420 01:04:27 + 28m 56s
RADOSŁAW KOSTECKI 239 6649 5428 01:04:30 + 28m 59s
MAGDA POLAŃSKA 240 6651 1223 01:04:31 + 29m
MARCIN LAU 241 6657 5431 01:04:34 + 29m 3s
MAGDALENA ZAMOJSKA-LAU 242 6658 1227 01:04:34 + 29m 3s
MACIEJ KOSOWICZ 243 6690 5444 01:04:46 + 29m 15s
INGA KŁOSIŃSKA 244 6721 1262 01:04:52 + 29m 21s
TINA SOBOCINSKA 245 6747 1274 01:05:01 + 29m 30s
MICHAŁ TRĄBIŃSKI 246 6753 5478 01:05:03 + 29m 32s
ARKADIUSZ JAKUBOWSKI 247 6754 5479 01:05:03 + 29m 32s
PRZEMYSŁAW AFTAŃSKI 248 6774 5488 01:05:07 + 29m 36s
KRZYSZTOF BOROWY 249 6779 5491 01:05:07 + 29m 36s
MICHAŁ BICHTA 250 6794 5499 01:05:12 + 29m 41s
EWELINA LOVE 251 6821 1310 01:05:18 + 29m 47s
ANETA SZERSZENIEWSKA 252 6858 1327 01:05:25 + 29m 54s
ŁUKASZ WOJTYNIAK 253 6862 5535 01:05:26 + 29m 55s
RADEK POLUBOK 254 6916 5561 01:05:41 + 30m 10s
ALLISON SCHMIDTKE 255 6917 1356 01:05:41 + 30m 10s
TOMASZ GRZECZNIK 256 6961 5588 01:05:54 + 30m 23s
MARCIN GONCIARZ 257 6973 5596 01:05:57 + 30m 26s
MACIEJ KONARSKI 258 7014 5615 01:06:07 + 30m 36s
MONIKA KOPEĆ 259 7016 1401 01:06:07 + 30m 36s
DARIUSZ STĄSIEK 260 7023 5619 01:06:10 + 30m 39s
GRZEGORZ MARKS 261 7072 5647 01:06:27 + 30m 56s
MARTA KINIEWICZ 262 7171 1469 01:07:03 + 31m 32s
KRZYSZTOF PANAS 263 7187 5710 01:07:07 + 31m 36s
EWA SZCZEPAŃSKA 264 7206 1484 01:07:11 + 31m 40s
TOMASZ ORZĘCKI 265 7207 5723 01:07:11 + 31m 40s
JAROSŁAW SZARO 266 7266 5756 01:07:27 + 31m 56s
ANDRZEJ STANKIEWICZ 267 7301 5773 01:07:39 + 32m 8s
BARBARA BOCZNIEWICZ 268 7347 1554 01:07:54 + 32m 23s
BOŻENA DULKO 269 7372 1570 01:08:08 + 32m 37s
ANETA KOSSACKA-SZEWCZUK 270 7433 1604 01:08:23 + 32m 52s
DARIUSZ KARPIŃSKI 271 7469 5845 01:08:41 + 33m 10s
ROBERT KOWALSKI 272 7473 5848 01:08:43 + 33m 12s
EDYTA BARTKIEWICZ 273 7479 1631 01:08:45 + 33m 14s
MARIUSZ SIWIŃSKI 274 7501 5862 01:08:54 + 33m 23s
NORBERT KLUCZYK 275 7512 5868 01:08:59 + 33m 28s
DANIEL MIŁOSZ 276 7531 5877 01:09:07 + 33m 36s
TOMASZ KŁÓSEK 277 7557 5889 01:09:15 + 33m 44s
WOJTEK DZIEDZIC 278 7601 5914 01:09:31 + 34m
KATARZYNA TRĘBACKA 279 7610 1695 01:09:34 + 34m 3s
EDYTA WIĘCKOWSKA 280 7696 1744 01:10:15 + 34m 44s
DANIEL MERMER 281 7729 5964 01:10:36 + 35m 5s
DOROTA KRASNODĘBSKA-WNOROWSKA 282 7795 1804 01:11:09 + 35m 38s
TOMASZ WUCZYNSKI 283 7821 6006 01:11:24 + 35m 53s
JUSTYNA MORKA 284 7834 1822 01:11:30 + 35m 59s
ANNA GAWROŃSKA 285 7913 1861 01:12:17 + 36m 46s
TOMASZ KOWALSKI 286 7972 6078 01:12:52 + 37m 21s
FABIANA FETKE 287 7990 1905 01:13:03 + 37m 32s
RAFAŁ PARFIANOWICZ 288 7991 6086 01:13:03 + 37m 32s
KATARZYNA PIOTROWSKA 289 8009 1914 01:13:21 + 37m 50s
PIOTR SKOWORODKO 290 8048 6111 01:13:56 + 38m 25s
SŁAWOMIR TARASZKIEWICZ 291 8070 6117 01:14:22 + 38m 51s
TOMASZ KOSIK 292 8076 6120 01:14:26 + 38m 55s
BARBARA REMBERK 293 8086 1962 01:14:34 + 39m 3s
ARTUR PRZYBYLSKI 294 8087 6125 01:14:34 + 39m 3s
DOROTA JASIŃSKA 295 8088 1963 01:14:35 + 39m 4s
KINGA RYBIŃSKA 296 8125 1982 01:15:11 + 39m 40s
KRYSTYNA MOŚ 297 8131 1986 01:15:16 + 39m 45s
JACEK RAFALAK 298 8160 6163 01:15:38 + 40m 7s
NORBERT SAWICKI 299 8173 6171 01:15:47 + 40m 16s
URSZULA CWALINA 300 8190 2008 01:16:04 + 40m 33s
ANETA GÓJSKA 301 8193 2010 01:16:10 + 40m 39s
ANGELIKA BEATA ROMANOWSKA 302 8210 2018 01:16:32 + 41m 1s
MACIEJ WANDEL 303 8250 6207 01:17:27 + 41m 56s
ZBIGNIEW KOSSAKOWSKI 304 8274 6218 01:17:52 + 42m 21s
PRZEMYSŁAW MIKOŁAJCZAK 305 8362 6256 01:21:13 + 45m 42s
KATARZYNA CICHOCKA 306 8377 2113 01:21:45 + 46m 14s
DOROTA SZAWARA 307 8386 2118 01:22:23 + 46m 52s
ALEKSANDRA DZIADAK 308 8448 2160 01:27:34 + 52m 3s
MAŁGORZATA TARNOWSKA 309 8467 2174 01:31:49 + 56m 18s