Wyniki dla rocznika 1968
Aktualizacja: 2019-12-10 01:10:30 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
KAZIMIERZ NOJSZEWSKI 1 212 201 00:41:37
ANDRZEJ ŚLIWAK 2 342 329 00:43:17 + 1m 40s
WŁODZIMIERZ SZYSZKOWSKI 3 374 360 00:43:35 + 1m 58s
TOMASZ SOCHA 4 422 405 00:44:03 + 2m 26s
MARCIN CENDROWSKI 5 477 456 00:44:26 + 2m 49s
DARIUSZ KASPRZAK 6 478 457 00:44:27 + 2m 50s
GRZEGORZ RYBKOWSKI 7 559 535 00:45:00 + 3m 23s
JANUSZ KOWALCZYK 8 592 567 00:45:12 + 3m 35s
TOMASZ CELIŃSKI 9 698 668 00:45:46 + 4m 9s
MAREK KILIAN 10 749 714 00:46:06 + 4m 29s
KRZYSZTOF KOŻUCHOWSKI 11 781 745 00:46:15 + 4m 38s
TOMASZ BEJM 12 788 752 00:46:16 + 4m 39s
DAREK NOWICKI 13 849 811 00:46:35 + 4m 58s
MAREK TRACZYK 14 923 876 00:46:58 + 5m 21s
TOMASZ KLIMEK 15 1006 956 00:47:19 + 5m 42s
ZBIGNIEW RYBKA 16 1010 960 00:47:21 + 5m 44s
JANUSZ OLEJNIK 17 1232 1169 00:48:06 + 6m 29s
PAWEŁ KOSIERADZKI 18 1286 1221 00:48:19 + 6m 42s
EREZ BEN - OZILIO 19 1340 1273 00:48:29 + 6m 52s
TOMASZ CZERWONKA 20 1346 1278 00:48:31 + 6m 54s
SERGIUSZ STAWICKI 21 1380 1312 00:48:40 + 7m 3s
KRZYSZTOF SAJDAK 22 1414 1345 00:48:47 + 7m 10s
PIOTR KROSCHEL 23 1486 1413 00:48:59 + 7m 22s
PIOTR JĘDRZEJEWSKI 24 1530 1451 00:49:07 + 7m 30s
PIOTR LITWIŃSKI 25 1558 1479 00:49:12 + 7m 35s
DARIUSZ MIŚKIEWICZ 26 1667 1580 00:49:32 + 7m 55s
MARK JUNG 27 1669 1582 00:49:32 + 7m 55s
ANTONIO ANGOTTI 28 1833 1734 00:50:02 + 8m 25s
PAWEŁ DUSZAK 29 1878 1775 00:50:10 + 8m 33s
ADAM PODGAJNY 30 1879 1776 00:50:10 + 8m 33s
RYSZARD PIOTROWSKI 31 1894 1791 00:50:12 + 8m 35s
WIESŁAW TYSZKIEWICZ 32 1945 1839 00:50:21 + 8m 44s
TSUKASA ISHIGAMI 33 2007 1898 00:50:34 + 8m 57s
ANDRZEJ MALISZEWSKI 34 2041 1930 00:50:41 + 9m 4s
MIROSŁAW BUGAJ 35 2084 1971 00:50:50 + 9m 13s
TOMASZ ROJDA 36 2128 2012 00:50:58 + 9m 21s
KLARA RAMM SZATKIEWICZ 37 2200 124 00:51:13 + 9m 36s
DARIUSZ SIEGERT 38 2219 2093 00:51:16 + 9m 39s
AGNIESZKA NOWAKOWSKI 39 2230 128 00:51:18 + 9m 41s
MARZENA ZAGRAJEK 40 2257 133 00:51:22 + 9m 45s
PAWEŁ ROGALSKI 41 2391 2249 00:51:45 + 10m 8s
MACIEJ WITUCKI 42 2431 2288 00:51:52 + 10m 15s
ZENON SKIBIŃSKI 43 2469 2324 00:51:59 + 10m 22s
RENATA WILCZEK 44 2513 153 00:52:05 + 10m 28s
MAŁGORZATA NIEDZIÓŁKA 45 2606 166 00:52:18 + 10m 41s
MAREK JASZCZYŃSKI 46 2651 2474 00:52:26 + 10m 49s
JANUSZ WRONA 47 2788 2600 00:52:43 + 11m 6s
MALGORZATA RELUGA 48 3001 214 00:53:24 + 11m 47s
MIROSŁAW MORAWSKI 49 3071 2849 00:53:34 + 11m 57s
RAFAL GRUSZCZYNSKI 50 3123 2894 00:53:42 + 12m 5s
MAŁGORZATA CHOYNOWSKA 51 3183 240 00:53:51 + 12m 14s
WOJCIECH NIEDZIELA 52 3296 3040 00:54:09 + 12m 32s
PAWEŁ ROZWADOWSKI 53 3318 3060 00:54:12 + 12m 35s
DARIUSZ SIERADZ 54 3321 3063 00:54:13 + 12m 36s
JACEK NAGIEL 55 3326 3068 00:54:13 + 12m 36s
DARIUSZ PIETRZYKOWSKI 56 3438 3166 00:54:32 + 12m 55s
ADAM OLSZEWSKI 57 3449 3175 00:54:33 + 12m 56s
KONRAD KONDRACKI 58 3460 3185 00:54:35 + 12m 58s
DOROTA WIŚNIEWSKA 59 3555 289 00:54:51 + 13m 14s
HELENA ZIELIŃSKA 60 3806 331 00:55:36 + 13m 59s
ARTUR RDZONEK 61 3824 3491 00:55:39 + 14m 2s
KRZYSZTOF PYKA 62 3855 3515 00:55:45 + 14m 8s
KRZYSZTOF LASZCZKOWSKI 63 3921 3565 00:55:56 + 14m 19s
KRZYSZTOF WALENCZAK 64 4088 3694 00:56:24 + 14m 47s
ANDRZEJ GOSEK 65 4235 3818 00:56:47 + 15m 10s
GWENAEL CEVAER 66 4246 3827 00:56:48 + 15m 11s
KRZYSZTOF SNARSKI 67 4260 3835 00:56:50 + 15m 13s
MARIUSZ BLIM 68 4278 3847 00:56:52 + 15m 15s
ARTUR CHYŁA 69 4354 3901 00:57:06 + 15m 29s
TOMASZ BENEKE 70 4369 3914 00:57:10 + 15m 33s
JOANNA GÓRA 71 4524 492 00:57:37 + 16m
RAFAŁ LUCHOWSKI 72 4543 4048 00:57:40 + 16m 3s
KATARZYNA KONOFAŁ 73 4581 503 00:57:47 + 16m 10s
THOMAS VON WERNER 74 4597 4093 00:57:50 + 16m 13s
JANUSZ RADGOWSKI 75 4626 4118 00:57:54 + 16m 17s
TOMASZ CISZKA 76 4645 4134 00:57:57 + 16m 20s
ARTUR PIKAŁA 77 4666 4148 00:58:00 + 16m 23s
GRZEGORZ MURACKI 78 4806 4253 00:58:25 + 16m 48s
BEATA TWARDOWSKA 79 4840 562 00:58:30 + 16m 53s
ROBERT BIELIK 80 4876 4306 00:58:36 + 16m 59s
MAREK RACŁAWSKI 81 5095 4458 00:59:09 + 17m 32s
ANDRZEJ KUROWSKI 82 5124 4476 00:59:12 + 17m 35s
WALDEMAR WARGIN 83 5191 4523 00:59:25 + 17m 48s
PAWEŁ RYBICKI 84 5276 4584 00:59:36 + 17m 59s
RAFAŁ RAK 85 5308 4606 00:59:41 + 18m 4s
JACEK WEDER 86 5399 4667 00:59:58 + 18m 21s
AGNIESZKA LITOROWICZ-SIEGERT 87 5429 741 01:00:03 + 18m 26s
ILKA USZKO 88 5497 761 01:00:16 + 18m 39s
TOMASZ CHORZĘPA 89 5508 4743 01:00:18 + 18m 41s
ZBIGNIEW WÓDZ 90 5564 4779 01:00:31 + 18m 54s
URSZULA BALIŃSKA 91 5567 787 01:00:31 + 18m 54s
PIOTR KARASIŃSKI 92 5644 4827 01:00:45 + 19m 8s
JANUSZ KRYSTKIEWICZ 93 5652 4833 01:00:47 + 19m 10s
DOROTA JUZALA 94 5802 878 01:01:19 + 19m 42s
BOGDAN JANUSZEWSKI 95 5839 4946 01:01:27 + 19m 50s
ARKADIUSZ IHNATOWICZ 96 5865 4967 01:01:34 + 19m 57s
PIOTR MIKUCKI 97 5900 4990 01:01:42 + 20m 5s
WACŁAW KUCHAREK 98 5912 4995 01:01:46 + 20m 9s
KATARZYNA COLAUTTI 99 6072 970 01:02:22 + 20m 45s
ROMAN DORADZIŃSKI 100 6097 5118 01:02:27 + 20m 50s
DARIUSZ PIETROWSKI 101 6164 5159 01:02:42 + 21m 5s
MARCIN PRZYBYLSKI 102 6179 5165 01:02:46 + 21m 9s
EWA CHODUBSKA 103 6304 1070 01:03:12 + 21m 35s
MIROSŁAW GRYGOLEC 104 6405 5287 01:03:37 + 22m
MARZENA JURACZKO 105 6485 1145 01:03:53 + 22m 16s
AGNIESZKA ANTOLAK 106 6511 1162 01:04:00 + 22m 23s
ALDONA FARMUS 107 6777 1288 01:05:07 + 23m 30s
TOMASZ KOROSCIK 108 6831 5517 01:05:20 + 23m 43s
BEATA KOŁAKOWSKA 109 6919 1358 01:05:41 + 24m 4s
PIOTR OŁUBIEC 110 6943 5574 01:05:50 + 24m 13s
KATARZYNA MROWIEC 111 7011 1399 01:06:06 + 24m 29s
DARIUSZ MOSAKOWSKI 112 7044 5630 01:06:17 + 24m 40s
ROBERT BIERNAT 113 7105 5665 01:06:38 + 25m 1s
GRZEGORZ WIEJAK 114 7138 5683 01:06:49 + 25m 12s
MAREK DUDZIŃSKI 115 7145 5687 01:06:53 + 25m 16s
LIDIA KACZMARSKA-MAZUR 116 7215 1488 01:07:13 + 25m 36s
PIOTR ZYDLEWSKI 117 7384 5806 01:08:11 + 26m 34s
GRZEGORZ LORENS 118 7385 5807 01:08:11 + 26m 34s
ADAM KWIATKOWSKI 119 7483 5851 01:08:47 + 27m 10s
JANUSZ POCZEKWA 120 7488 5854 01:08:50 + 27m 13s
ANNA DZIĄG 121 7494 1638 01:08:51 + 27m 14s
KRZYSZTOF KLISZCZYŃSKI 122 7521 5871 01:09:03 + 27m 26s
BARTEK SOŁOWIEJ 123 7555 5887 01:09:15 + 27m 38s
TOMASZ RŻYSKO 124 7567 5897 01:09:17 + 27m 40s
WOJTEK UŁASIUK 125 7713 5957 01:10:25 + 28m 48s
TOMASZ POTKAJ 126 7919 6055 01:12:23 + 30m 46s
JAROSŁAW MOSZKOWSKI 127 8071 6118 01:14:23 + 32m 46s
AGNIESZKA RADEWSKA 128 8097 1970 01:14:44 + 33m 7s
TOMASZ DUDA 129 8134 6148 01:15:16 + 33m 39s
DARIUSZ CHMIELEWSKI 130 8162 6165 01:15:39 + 34m 2s
JAROSŁAW FONRATH 131 8198 6186 01:16:14 + 34m 37s
KAMILA LISIECKA-LIS 132 8217 2024 01:16:38 + 35m 1s
PAWEL BOMBRYCH 133 8295 6227 01:18:29 + 36m 52s
MONIKA BŁASZCZYSZYN 134 8299 2070 01:18:40 + 37m 3s
ROBERT JANECZKO 135 8333 6243 01:19:40 + 38m 3s
MIROSŁAW SAKOWICZ 136 8345 6249 01:20:28 + 38m 51s
WALDEK ŻUREK 137 8413 6280 01:23:30 + 41m 53s
ADAM KWIECIEŃ 138 8474 6295 01:37:22 + 55m 45s