Wyniki dla rocznika 1987
Aktualizacja: 2019-09-15 22:34:22 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
HUBERT DUKLANOWSKI 1 8 8 00:33:23
SEBASTIAN WIERZBICKI 2 22 21 00:35:53 + 2m 30s
MICHAŁ SADRAK 3 27 26 00:36:22 + 2m 59s
PAULINA KOTWICA 4 34 3 00:36:34 + 3m 11s
EDYTA KĄKOL 5 95 8 00:39:06 + 5m 43s
MACIEJ KWIATKOWSKI 6 103 95 00:39:25 + 6m 2s
WOJCIECH ŁOBACZ 7 116 108 00:39:47 + 6m 24s
MARCIN POGROSZEWSKI 8 117 109 00:39:49 + 6m 26s
KACPER ŚWIERCZYŃSKI 9 120 112 00:39:51 + 6m 28s
JAN KRYSZKIEWICZ 10 163 154 00:40:48 + 7m 25s
PAWEŁ PAKUŁA 11 167 157 00:40:54 + 7m 31s
TOMASZ BIELECKI 12 193 182 00:41:20 + 7m 57s
KAMIL GOLEŃ 13 194 183 00:41:22 + 7m 59s
KRZYSZTOF MADEJ 14 262 249 00:42:21 + 8m 58s
MICHAŁ OŁDZIEJEWSKI 15 265 252 00:42:28 + 9m 5s
PIOTR SEKUNDA 16 274 261 00:42:33 + 9m 10s
JAKE TUDORICA 17 367 354 00:43:32 + 10m 9s
MICHAŁ PRUSAK 18 398 384 00:43:51 + 10m 28s
MAGDALENA SKARZYŃSKA 19 407 17 00:43:56 + 10m 33s
TOMASZ JEDYNAK 20 427 410 00:44:06 + 10m 43s
MICHAŁ PELCZAR 21 433 415 00:44:10 + 10m 47s
JAN KASEJA 22 434 416 00:44:10 + 10m 47s
JUSTYNA SUPIŃSKA 23 443 20 00:44:13 + 10m 50s
MARIUSZ ZABROCKI 24 540 517 00:44:52 + 11m 29s
OSKAR BANAŚKIEWICZ 25 548 524 00:44:55 + 11m 32s
TOMASZ PRZYSZEWSKI 26 566 542 00:45:02 + 11m 39s
MICHAŁ ZAWOJEK 27 573 548 00:45:04 + 11m 41s
TOMASZ PODWYSOCKI 28 579 554 00:45:05 + 11m 42s
MARTA FOKT 29 606 27 00:45:13 + 11m 50s
MAREK WĘGLARZ 30 626 598 00:45:22 + 11m 59s
ARKADIUSZ FILIP 31 709 677 00:45:50 + 12m 27s
DANIEL SIEROTA 32 752 717 00:46:07 + 12m 44s
CEZARY NEUGEBAUER 33 947 899 00:47:04 + 13m 41s
EMIL WĘGRZYNIAK 34 955 907 00:47:06 + 13m 43s
PATRYK PĄGOWSKI 35 956 908 00:47:06 + 13m 43s
GRZEGORZ BINOWSKI 36 976 927 00:47:12 + 13m 49s
PIOTR KARSKI 37 1020 970 00:47:22 + 13m 59s
PIOTR POJASEK 38 1023 973 00:47:24 + 14m 1s
ARTUR PIETRUK 39 1034 984 00:47:27 + 14m 4s
MARIUSZ OWERKO 40 1125 1068 00:47:46 + 14m 23s
KASIA JANIAK 41 1142 58 00:47:51 + 14m 28s
JAN SKURSKI 42 1153 1095 00:47:52 + 14m 29s
KATARZYNA TOPOREK 43 1179 60 00:47:57 + 14m 34s
MAREK KLEPACKI 44 1234 1171 00:48:06 + 14m 43s
RAFAŁ BAJCZUK 45 1244 1181 00:48:09 + 14m 46s
JĘDRZEJ TRACZYKOWSKI 46 1270 1206 00:48:16 + 14m 53s
JAN GÓRSKI 47 1274 1209 00:48:16 + 14m 53s
ADRIAN AGACKI 48 1280 1215 00:48:17 + 14m 54s
MICHAŁ RUMNIAK 49 1300 1234 00:48:23 + 15m
MARIUSZ DĘBOWCZYK 50 1348 1280 00:48:31 + 15m 8s
ARTUR KOWALCZYK 51 1355 1287 00:48:32 + 15m 9s
KAROL WOJCIECHOWICZ 52 1364 1296 00:48:34 + 15m 11s
ROBERT YOUNG 53 1367 1299 00:48:34 + 15m 11s
MACIEJ SOBOCIŃSKI 54 1368 1300 00:48:34 + 15m 11s
MICHAŁ RUTKOWSKI 55 1371 1303 00:48:35 + 15m 12s
ŁUKASZ KAMIŃSKI 56 1378 1310 00:48:39 + 15m 16s
TOMASZ WOŹNIAK 57 1483 1410 00:48:59 + 15m 36s
BARTOSZ STEPIEŃ 58 1561 1482 00:49:12 + 15m 49s
ŁUKASZ PAPIEŻ 59 1569 1490 00:49:13 + 15m 50s
CEZARY WYSZOMIRSKI 60 1570 1491 00:49:14 + 15m 51s
MACIEJ ZIÓŁKOWSKI 61 1701 1612 00:49:38 + 16m 15s
KAROL SENATOR 62 1734 1644 00:49:44 + 16m 21s
TOMASZ KUJAWA 63 1792 1696 00:49:54 + 16m 31s
KONRAD KUCHARSKI 64 1794 1698 00:49:54 + 16m 31s
RAFAŁ KOŻUCHOWSKI 65 1799 1702 00:49:55 + 16m 32s
PIOTR ARAK 66 1805 1707 00:49:56 + 16m 33s
ŁUKASZ WOŹNIAK 67 1844 1744 00:50:04 + 16m 41s
PAWEŁ ADAMCZYK 68 1884 1781 00:50:11 + 16m 48s
KRYSTIAN OSTROWSKI 69 1885 1782 00:50:11 + 16m 48s
EMIL GAWRYŚ 70 1891 1788 00:50:12 + 16m 49s
KRZYSZTOF ŻAK 71 1952 1845 00:50:23 + 17m
ANDRZEJ KOŁACZYŃSKI 72 1966 1858 00:50:26 + 17m 3s
KAROL SCHWANN 73 2025 1915 00:50:38 + 17m 15s
MICHAŁ DRANIAK 74 2031 1921 00:50:39 + 17m 16s
MATEUSZ BIELIŃSKI 75 2061 1949 00:50:45 + 17m 22s
PAWEŁ KULESZA 76 2096 1983 00:50:53 + 17m 30s
MICHAŁ SOBIECKI 77 2134 2018 00:50:59 + 17m 36s
KACPER UFNALEWSKI 78 2259 2126 00:51:23 + 18m
JACEK WICHOWSKI 79 2261 2128 00:51:24 + 18m 1s
SEBASTIAN BOGUSZEWSKI 80 2297 2160 00:51:30 + 18m 7s
KAMIL KRAKOWIAK 81 2313 2175 00:51:32 + 18m 9s
MACIEJ PIELOK 82 2339 2200 00:51:36 + 18m 13s
ŁUKASZ WOJTYNA 83 2423 2280 00:51:50 + 18m 27s
CEZARY OKRASIŃSKI 84 2455 2310 00:51:56 + 18m 33s
PIOTR KUCHARSKI 85 2575 2413 00:52:14 + 18m 51s
WIKTOR MIELCARSKI 86 2580 2418 00:52:14 + 18m 51s
ALEKSANDRA SZYMAŃSKA 87 2600 165 00:52:17 + 18m 54s
SEBASTIAN KESLING 88 2706 2524 00:52:33 + 19m 10s
BENJAMIN JOTHY 89 2720 2537 00:52:35 + 19m 12s
PRZEMYSŁAW CHODOWIEC 90 2729 2545 00:52:36 + 19m 13s
MARTA GODEK 91 2773 188 00:52:42 + 19m 19s
ŁUKASZ WINNICKI 92 2786 2598 00:52:43 + 19m 20s
MARCIN WIECZOREK 93 2787 2599 00:52:43 + 19m 20s
DOMINIK ŁOBODA 94 2926 2719 00:53:10 + 19m 47s
NATALIA GOLASA 95 2936 208 00:53:14 + 19m 51s
MIKOŁAJ SKUZA 96 2985 2773 00:53:22 + 19m 59s
PAWEŁ RUSZNIAK 97 2996 2783 00:53:23 + 20m
JAKUB RUTKOWSKI 98 3029 2812 00:53:27 + 20m 4s
MACIEJ KWIATKOWSKI 99 3035 2817 00:53:28 + 20m 5s
HUBERT SZCZEPAN KRZEMIŃSKI 100 3053 2833 00:53:31 + 20m 8s
TOMASZ ŻEGLIŃSKI 101 3089 2865 00:53:36 + 20m 13s
ELŻBIETA PAULINA SZAFRAN 102 3096 227 00:53:38 + 20m 15s
PAWEŁ MAKOWSKI 103 3099 2872 00:53:39 + 20m 16s
TOMASZ PORCZYŃSKI 104 3100 2873 00:53:39 + 20m 16s
TOMASZ KOWALCZYK 105 3110 2882 00:53:40 + 20m 17s
DANIEL WARTOŁOWSKI 106 3119 2891 00:53:41 + 20m 18s
KAROL KOSMALA 107 3121 2892 00:53:41 + 20m 18s
MIROSŁAW ROGOZIŃSKI 108 3162 2925 00:53:48 + 20m 25s
MONIKA NARUSZEWICZ 109 3196 241 00:53:55 + 20m 32s
JOANNA IRANOWSKA 110 3209 245 00:53:57 + 20m 34s
ADRIAN CHRÓŚCIEL 111 3284 3028 00:54:07 + 20m 44s
FILIP RESZKE 112 3346 3085 00:54:18 + 20m 55s
MARIUSZ MASTEJ 113 3431 3161 00:54:31 + 21m 8s
KATARZYNA BOGDAŃSKA 114 3575 294 00:54:55 + 21m 32s
MARCIN FREJ 115 3615 3314 00:55:01 + 21m 38s
ALEKSANDRA DUDZIŃSKA 116 3633 304 00:55:05 + 21m 42s
PAWEŁ BORYS 117 3668 3361 00:55:11 + 21m 48s
MARCIN GŁUSZEK 118 3672 3365 00:55:12 + 21m 49s
KATARZYNA GACH 119 3677 310 00:55:12 + 21m 49s
TOMASZ BĄK 120 3799 3470 00:55:35 + 22m 12s
TOMASZ KALINOWSKI 121 3843 3505 00:55:42 + 22m 19s
MONIKA STAŃSKA 122 3876 344 00:55:48 + 22m 25s
AGNIESZKA SUWALD 123 3887 348 00:55:50 + 22m 27s
NATALIA LAL 124 3911 355 00:55:54 + 22m 31s
BARTOSZ MAŁŻ 125 3918 3562 00:55:55 + 22m 32s
TOMASZ BURZA 126 3950 3588 00:55:59 + 22m 36s
MARIUSZ MALINOWSKI 127 3983 3612 00:56:05 + 22m 42s
MARCIN FITT 128 4010 3633 00:56:11 + 22m 48s
PIOTR KACPER KRUSZYŃSKI 129 4034 3650 00:56:15 + 22m 52s
GABRIEL JAREK 130 4079 3686 00:56:23 + 23m
PRZEMYSŁAW WRONA 131 4112 3716 00:56:28 + 23m 5s
JAKUB PAWEŁ GĄSIOROWSKI 132 4157 3752 00:56:35 + 23m 12s
KRZYSZTOF HAMERSZMIT 133 4178 3770 00:56:39 + 23m 16s
BARTOSZ OTREBSKI 134 4180 3772 00:56:39 + 23m 16s
PATRYK CZMOCHOWSKI 135 4200 3789 00:56:41 + 23m 18s
OLA MASTALERZ 136 4241 419 00:56:48 + 23m 25s
AGNIESZKA KISZKA 137 4251 421 00:56:49 + 23m 26s
MARTA ROMISZEWSKA 138 4307 439 00:56:58 + 23m 35s
BARTOSZ BORKOWSKI 139 4327 3881 00:57:01 + 23m 38s
MICHAŁ PYKA 140 4386 3924 00:57:12 + 23m 49s
PIOTR STAROSZ 141 4399 3936 00:57:14 + 23m 51s
ROBERT ŁOSZAKIEWICZ 142 4418 3950 00:57:17 + 23m 54s
WALDEMAR KNAST 143 4424 3955 00:57:18 + 23m 55s
MATEUSZ SKOLIMOWSKI 144 4559 4061 00:57:42 + 24m 19s
MARCIN GÓRZYŃSKI 145 4591 4087 00:57:49 + 24m 26s
MARIUSZ LEWANDOWSKI 146 4760 4219 00:58:15 + 24m 52s
JAKUB TŁUSTOCHOWICZ 147 4789 4242 00:58:21 + 24m 58s
ANNA GAWRYŚ 148 4800 552 00:58:24 + 25m 1s
MARCIN SUGIER 149 4828 4270 00:58:28 + 25m 5s
JACEK ZIELIŃSKI 150 4833 4274 00:58:30 + 25m 7s
PRZEMYSŁAW KUŚPIT 151 4900 4322 00:58:38 + 25m 15s
SŁAWOMIR KRAJEWSKI 152 4917 4333 00:58:41 + 25m 18s
MICHAŁ BUSŁOWSKI 153 4979 4377 00:58:51 + 25m 28s
MACIEJ DULSKI 154 5115 4470 00:59:11 + 25m 48s
BARTOSZ JANKOWSKI 155 5132 4482 00:59:13 + 25m 50s
MARCIN PIETRKIEWICZ 156 5145 4493 00:59:17 + 25m 54s
EMILIA LESZCZYŃSKA 157 5158 659 00:59:19 + 25m 56s
MAREK PRUSZKOWSKI 158 5174 4509 00:59:23 + 26m
MICHAL JANIK 159 5230 4553 00:59:31 + 26m 8s
PIOTR SITNICKI 160 5246 4566 00:59:33 + 26m 10s
MARTA GULCZYŃSKA 161 5270 691 00:59:36 + 26m 13s
JAN WROCŁAWSKI 162 5297 4598 00:59:39 + 26m 16s
BARTOSZ WARDA 163 5306 4604 00:59:41 + 26m 18s
PIOTR SZWARCZEWSKI 164 5367 4643 00:59:52 + 26m 29s
JUSTYNA JĘDRZEJEWSKA (SZYMAŃSKA) 165 5420 739 01:00:01 + 26m 38s
KAMIL KONIECZKA 166 5442 4699 01:00:05 + 26m 42s
ALEKSANDRA KŁOS 167 5489 759 01:00:14 + 26m 51s
BARBARA WALCZAK 168 5581 791 01:00:34 + 27m 11s
MATEUSZ KAPCIAK 169 5630 4818 01:00:42 + 27m 19s
DOMINIK KOZOK 170 5662 4840 01:00:48 + 27m 25s
MONIKA ZAJMA 171 5669 825 01:00:50 + 27m 27s
PAULINA NIESTERUK 172 5694 833 01:00:55 + 27m 32s
KAROLINA GERA 173 5722 844 01:01:01 + 27m 38s
RAFAŁ GĄSIŃSKI 174 5740 4890 01:01:05 + 27m 42s
JAGODA NOWAKOWSKA 175 5784 873 01:01:15 + 27m 52s
RADOSŁAW KUJAWA 176 5856 4960 01:01:33 + 28m 10s
DAMIAN LIPIŃSKI 177 5879 4974 01:01:37 + 28m 14s
MACIEJ WILCZYŃSKI 178 5892 4985 01:01:40 + 28m 17s
KRZYSZTOF STĘPNIAK 179 5967 5033 01:01:58 + 28m 35s
EDYTA METERA 180 5968 935 01:01:58 + 28m 35s
IWONA FRELICH 181 5987 944 01:02:02 + 28m 39s
PAWEŁ SAFIAŃSKI 182 5992 5047 01:02:04 + 28m 41s
DOROTA ROJEK 183 6018 957 01:02:10 + 28m 47s
MARTYNA JAKUBIAK 184 6049 964 01:02:17 + 28m 54s
EVELIN WITKOWSKA 185 6077 973 01:02:22 + 28m 59s
MAREK GORZKOWSKI 186 6086 5109 01:02:25 + 29m 2s
MARCIN KOTUŁA 187 6094 5116 01:02:27 + 29m 4s
STEFAN MARKIEWICZ 188 6102 5120 01:02:29 + 29m 6s
IWONA MIROSZ 189 6134 995 01:02:35 + 29m 12s
MACIEJ MUSIAŁ 190 6184 5166 01:02:46 + 29m 23s
MARTYNA BLUSZ 191 6199 1026 01:02:49 + 29m 26s
PAULA ZALEWSKA 192 6234 1040 01:02:58 + 29m 35s
KAROLINA SIKORA 193 6271 1055 01:03:06 + 29m 43s
TOMASZ SOSNOWICZ 194 6406 5288 01:03:37 + 30m 14s
LEA BERRIAULT 195 6424 1127 01:03:42 + 30m 19s
IGA SIEK 196 6471 1141 01:03:51 + 30m 28s
TOMASZ SUDUŁ 197 6481 5339 01:03:53 + 30m 30s
AGNIESZKA SIEROŃ 198 6500 1156 01:03:57 + 30m 34s
ANDRZEJ MICHAŁOWSKI 199 6525 5358 01:04:05 + 30m 42s
KORNELIA KRASOWSKA 200 6531 1170 01:04:05 + 30m 42s
OLGA MICIŃSKA 201 6553 1180 01:04:10 + 30m 47s
JULIA BOGUSŁAWSKA 202 6554 1181 01:04:11 + 30m 48s
MAŁGORZATA KUDEŁKA 203 6686 1243 01:04:44 + 31m 21s
KATARZYNA KRAWCZYŃSKA 204 6792 1295 01:05:11 + 31m 48s
IWO SZULC 205 6902 5556 01:05:37 + 32m 14s
KATARZYNA FLAGA 206 6942 1369 01:05:50 + 32m 27s
KAROLINA MOŃDZIEL 207 6969 1376 01:05:56 + 32m 33s
MACIEJ FIRKOWSKI 208 6977 5598 01:05:58 + 32m 35s
KONRAD MADEJ 209 6982 5601 01:05:58 + 32m 35s
ŁUKASZ KOMORNIAK 210 7004 5610 01:06:05 + 32m 42s
MONIKA ROSZKOWSKA 211 7005 1395 01:06:05 + 32m 42s
MAŁGORZATA POKORSKA 212 7017 1402 01:06:08 + 32m 45s
IWETTA ŚWIDER 213 7030 1409 01:06:13 + 32m 50s
ANNA WITCZAK 214 7088 1433 01:06:33 + 33m 10s
TOMASZ CZARNOCKI 215 7165 5699 01:07:01 + 33m 38s
MACIEJ NOWAK 216 7235 5738 01:07:18 + 33m 55s
PAWEŁ RUTKOWSKI 217 7335 5789 01:07:49 + 34m 26s
MARYSIA GÓLCZ 218 7351 1558 01:07:55 + 34m 32s
DIANA WIŚNIEWSKA 219 7374 1571 01:08:08 + 34m 45s
STEFAN KULESZA 220 7426 5826 01:08:22 + 34m 59s
PAWEŁ JAKUBIK 221 7430 5828 01:08:23 + 35m
KATARZYNA WŁODARCZYK 222 7445 1611 01:08:30 + 35m 7s
ALEKSANDER JEDLIŃSKI 223 7455 5839 01:08:33 + 35m 10s
EWELINA SOBOLEWSKA 224 7460 1620 01:08:37 + 35m 14s
PAULINA KABOT 225 7476 1628 01:08:43 + 35m 20s
MAGDA KIJEK 226 7504 1642 01:08:55 + 35m 32s
ANNA REWEKANT 227 7646 1714 01:09:45 + 36m 22s
SEBASTIAN PIETKIEWICZ 228 7652 5935 01:09:50 + 36m 27s
MARTYNA HOFFMAN 229 7744 1773 01:10:44 + 37m 21s
DANIEL BRODECKI 230 7746 5972 01:10:44 + 37m 21s
MARIA KLIMCZEWSKA 231 7849 1829 01:11:38 + 38m 15s
SONIA STANISZEWSKA 232 7889 1849 01:12:04 + 38m 41s
DOROTA KALIŃSKA 233 7908 1857 01:12:13 + 38m 50s
KASIA BANASIK 234 8020 1924 01:13:35 + 40m 12s
KATARZYNA SARNOWSKA- ARENT 235 8033 6102 01:13:43 + 40m 20s
JULIA URBAŃSKA 236 8065 1951 01:14:21 + 40m 58s
IRENA LATOSZEK 237 8111 1976 01:14:59 + 41m 36s
BOGDAN KALIŃSKI 238 8124 6143 01:15:10 + 41m 47s
MIKOŁAJ KRZYSZTOF STĘPNIAK 239 8144 6154 01:15:22 + 41m 59s
MICHAŁ OLESIEJUK 240 8285 6222 01:18:13 + 44m 50s
VERANIKA DZERUZHYNSKAYA 241 8302 2072 01:18:44 + 45m 21s
MICHAŁ KOWALSKI 242 8364 6258 01:21:18 + 47m 55s
KATARZYNA GŁODOWSKA 243 8365 2107 01:21:18 + 47m 55s
JOANNA GÓRSKA 244 8369 2109 01:21:21 + 47m 58s
RAFAŁ MISIURA 245 8381 6267 01:21:58 + 48m 35s
MACIEJ RAJCA 246 8403 6276 01:22:57 + 49m 34s
ANNA WALC 247 8420 2138 01:23:57 + 50m 34s