Wyniki dla rocznika 1972
Aktualizacja: 2019-09-16 00:50:38 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
MACIEJ BELSKI 1 53 49 00:38:06
TOMASZ KOZŁOWSKI 2 98 90 00:39:18 + 1m 12s
KRZYSZTOF OSOWIECKI 3 112 104 00:39:40 + 1m 34s
ROBERT WASILEWSKI 4 115 107 00:39:46 + 1m 40s
JAROSŁAW SZCZEPANIUK 5 134 126 00:40:05 + 1m 59s
JACEK LEWANDOWSKI 6 176 165 00:41:09 + 3m 3s
BOGUMIŁ CZAJKA 7 234 223 00:41:56 + 3m 50s
JACEK MIKULSKI 8 351 338 00:43:22 + 5m 16s
MICHAŁ MICHALAK 9 394 380 00:43:46 + 5m 40s
PAWEŁ SIDOR 10 418 401 00:44:01 + 5m 55s
TOMASZ GOLEC 11 447 427 00:44:14 + 6m 8s
JAROSŁAW SERAFIŃSKI 12 525 504 00:44:46 + 6m 40s
JAROSŁAW GODLEWSKI 13 541 518 00:44:52 + 6m 46s
DOROTA KAMIEŃ 14 545 24 00:44:54 + 6m 48s
KRZYSZTOF PIĘTKA 15 599 574 00:45:12 + 7m 6s
KRZYSZTOF ADAM ŻOŁĘDOWSKI 16 634 606 00:45:24 + 7m 18s
PIOTR KITLIŃSKI 17 642 614 00:45:26 + 7m 20s
ROBERT SIERZPUTOWSKI 18 669 640 00:45:34 + 7m 28s
JACEK WYGONOWSKI 19 696 666 00:45:46 + 7m 40s
KRZYSZTOF KRZYŻANOWSKI 20 714 682 00:45:51 + 7m 45s
ARTUR SZCZEPANIAK 21 730 698 00:45:58 + 7m 52s
ARTUR STAWCZYK 22 776 740 00:46:13 + 8m 7s
ANDRZEJ PIOTROWSKI 23 813 777 00:46:23 + 8m 17s
GRZEGORZ FRANCUZ 24 826 789 00:46:27 + 8m 21s
DANIEL KOZIŃSKI 25 848 810 00:46:34 + 8m 28s
ROBERT ŁAKOMIAK 26 885 844 00:46:47 + 8m 41s
PIERRE BARRIAL 27 918 871 00:46:55 + 8m 49s
MICHAŁ ŁUKASZEWSKI 28 959 911 00:47:07 + 9m 1s
JACEK STAŚKIEWICZ 29 962 914 00:47:07 + 9m 1s
MIROSŁAW ANDZIAK 30 966 918 00:47:08 + 9m 2s
JACEK JANICKI 31 968 920 00:47:09 + 9m 3s
MIROSŁAW SUSKI 32 984 935 00:47:13 + 9m 7s
DARIUSZ RÓWNICKI 33 1009 959 00:47:20 + 9m 14s
ADAM BRODA 34 1072 1020 00:47:36 + 9m 30s
MARCIN MAJERANOWSKI 35 1094 1040 00:47:41 + 9m 35s
SŁAWOMIR CZAJKOWSKI 36 1110 1055 00:47:44 + 9m 38s
FILIP MAGUZA 37 1256 1192 00:48:11 + 10m 5s
PIOTR KLUSKA 38 1276 1211 00:48:16 + 10m 10s
ROBERT WINIARSKI 39 1293 1227 00:48:20 + 10m 14s
ROBERT KUCHARSKI 40 1342 1275 00:48:30 + 10m 24s
PIOTR MAŚLANKA 41 1463 1391 00:48:56 + 10m 50s
WOJCIECH JANIAK 42 1522 1444 00:49:06 + 11m
PIOTR MĄKA 43 1534 1455 00:49:07 + 11m 1s
KRZYSZTOF GRESZTA 44 1625 1542 00:49:23 + 11m 17s
MARCIN PIEKARCZYK 45 1643 1559 00:49:27 + 11m 21s
PIOTR CIUPIŃSKI 46 1672 1585 00:49:32 + 11m 26s
EWA KRZYZANOWSKA 47 1690 88 00:49:36 + 11m 30s
ROBERT DĄBROWSKI 48 1787 1691 00:49:53 + 11m 47s
ARTUR URBAŃSKI 49 1804 1706 00:49:55 + 11m 49s
PRZEMYSŁAW SZCZEPANKOWSKI 50 1813 1714 00:49:58 + 11m 52s
RAFAŁ HOPKO 51 1854 1753 00:50:06 + 12m
PAWEŁ WIĘCH 52 1905 1801 00:50:14 + 12m 8s
RAFAŁ STACHURSKI 53 1912 1808 00:50:15 + 12m 9s
DARIUSZ KUFERA 54 1961 1853 00:50:25 + 12m 19s
TATIANA WOJCIECHOWSKA 55 2055 112 00:50:43 + 12m 37s
KATARZYNA STEFAŃSKA 56 2070 113 00:50:47 + 12m 41s
MARCIN ROSZKOWSKI 57 2078 1965 00:50:48 + 12m 42s
PIOTR CIECIELĄG 58 2285 2149 00:51:28 + 13m 22s
KRZYSZTOF ABRAMOWICZ 59 2290 2154 00:51:29 + 13m 23s
TOMASZ KIERZKOWSKI 60 2317 2179 00:51:33 + 13m 27s
MACIEJ DUNIEC 61 2352 2213 00:51:39 + 13m 33s
RADOSŁAW MAJCZAK 62 2425 2282 00:51:51 + 13m 45s
ROMAN WASIOŁEK 63 2435 2292 00:51:52 + 13m 46s
DARIUSZ ZIÓŁKOWSKI 64 2486 2337 00:52:01 + 13m 55s
ELŻBIETA WIŚNIEWSKA 65 2564 160 00:52:12 + 14m 6s
ANDRZEJ BOGDANOWICZ 66 2595 2432 00:52:17 + 14m 11s
SŁAWOMIR SZOPA 67 2614 2446 00:52:19 + 14m 13s
ANNA SMOLARCZYK 68 2666 178 00:52:27 + 14m 21s
HENRYK ZALEWSKI 69 2684 2504 00:52:30 + 14m 24s
JON GREEN 70 2705 2523 00:52:33 + 14m 27s
DARIUSZ WÓJCIK 71 2745 2559 00:52:39 + 14m 33s
DARIUSZ KOPACZ 72 2750 2564 00:52:40 + 14m 34s
TOMIR KACZMAREK 73 2770 2583 00:52:42 + 14m 36s
KRZYSZTOF TRAWIŃSKI 74 2795 2606 00:52:46 + 14m 40s
KRZYSZTOF MATYSKIEL 75 2801 2611 00:52:47 + 14m 41s
DARIUSZ GŁUSZKIEWICZ 76 2864 2666 00:52:58 + 14m 52s
RAFAŁ SŁOŃ 77 2979 2768 00:53:20 + 15m 14s
ROBERT DERBIN 78 2984 2772 00:53:22 + 15m 16s
MICHAŁ BUCIAK 79 3009 2794 00:53:24 + 15m 18s
WOJCIECH SIEŃCZYK 80 3057 2837 00:53:31 + 15m 25s
DARIUSZ MAJ 81 3074 2852 00:53:34 + 15m 28s
ARTUR OLECH 82 3129 2899 00:53:42 + 15m 36s
ADRIANA SUSPERREGUI 83 3159 237 00:53:47 + 15m 41s
DAMIAN KOZICKI 84 3220 2974 00:53:58 + 15m 52s
PIOTR PIŃKOWSKI 85 3222 2976 00:53:58 + 15m 52s
PAWEŁ SZCZEŚNIAK 86 3257 3006 00:54:04 + 15m 58s
ARTUR OCHAL 87 3268 3014 00:54:06 + 16m
ANDRZEJ STEFANEK 88 3273 3019 00:54:06 + 16m
CEZARY WITAS 89 3302 3045 00:54:10 + 16m 4s
ADAM KŁAPSZTA 90 3341 3080 00:54:17 + 16m 11s
GRZEGORZ CHICIŃSKI 91 3347 3086 00:54:18 + 16m 12s
ALEKSANDRA WILIMSKA 92 3398 267 00:54:25 + 16m 19s
PIOTR WOJCIECHOWSKI 93 3468 3192 00:54:37 + 16m 31s
RADOSŁAW RUCIŃSKI 94 3476 3200 00:54:38 + 16m 32s
TOMASZ MOSIŃSKI 95 3519 3235 00:54:44 + 16m 38s
JAROSŁAW KRĘGIEL 96 3526 3241 00:54:46 + 16m 40s
MARCIN CHWIST` 97 3531 3246 00:54:46 + 16m 40s
ROBERT IMIOŁEK 98 3540 3255 00:54:48 + 16m 42s
KATARZYNA DUBER-STACHURSKA 99 3551 288 00:54:50 + 16m 44s
GRZEGORZ DOBRUCKI 100 3558 3269 00:54:51 + 16m 45s
MACIEJ ZAJĄC 101 3579 3284 00:54:55 + 16m 49s
MARCIN SOCHA 102 3610 3310 00:55:01 + 16m 55s
ANDRZEJ DĘBOWSKI 103 3614 3313 00:55:01 + 16m 55s
PAWEŁ HAPONIUK 104 3616 3315 00:55:02 + 16m 56s
DARIUSZ SZMYDKI 105 3635 3331 00:55:06 + 17m
ARTUR PIELECH 106 3646 3341 00:55:07 + 17m 1s
ERYK PIETRASZEWSKI 107 3651 3345 00:55:09 + 17m 3s
PIOTR GASPARSKI 108 3673 3366 00:55:12 + 17m 6s
IRENEUSZ SIWEK 109 3686 3374 00:55:15 + 17m 9s
JACEK WASILEWSKI 110 3687 3375 00:55:15 + 17m 9s
ADAM LINKA 111 3721 3404 00:55:22 + 17m 16s
MACIEJ KORBUT 112 3744 3424 00:55:26 + 17m 20s
MICHAL WUCZYNSKI 113 3761 3439 00:55:29 + 17m 23s
ANDRZEJ MAZUR 114 3809 3477 00:55:36 + 17m 30s
KRZYSZTOF LIPCZYŃSKI 115 3845 3506 00:55:42 + 17m 36s
TOMASZ NOWAKOWSKI 116 3860 3520 00:55:46 + 17m 40s
MAREK KOZICKI 117 3874 3531 00:55:48 + 17m 42s
RAFAL RUDNICKI 118 3919 3563 00:55:55 + 17m 49s
MARCIN SIKORA 119 3963 3599 00:56:02 + 17m 56s
MAREK MAZUR 120 3977 3609 00:56:04 + 17m 58s
TOMEK KAMIŃSKI 121 3990 3619 00:56:07 + 18m 1s
AGNIESZKA CIEŚLAK 122 4038 386 00:56:15 + 18m 9s
EWA OCIESA 123 4046 387 00:56:16 + 18m 10s
MARK SLODAN 124 4061 3672 00:56:20 + 18m 14s
WOJCIECH MARCINIAK 125 4074 3682 00:56:22 + 18m 16s
DARIUSZ CZERNIAWSKI 126 4089 3695 00:56:24 + 18m 18s
PIOTR JARZĄBEK 127 4137 3734 00:56:32 + 18m 26s
KRZYSZTOF SÓJKA 128 4139 3736 00:56:32 + 18m 26s
MAREK AWSIUKIEWICZ 129 4201 3790 00:56:41 + 18m 35s
PAWEŁ HANSDORFER 130 4204 3792 00:56:42 + 18m 36s
MARCIN POĆWIARDOWSKI 131 4213 3799 00:56:43 + 18m 37s
WALDEMAR WIETESKA 132 4269 3840 00:56:52 + 18m 46s
KRZYSZTOF PRĘDOTA 133 4283 3850 00:56:53 + 18m 47s
AGNIESZKA OKONIEWSKA 134 4347 452 00:57:05 + 18m 59s
JACEK WAGNER 135 4357 3903 00:57:06 + 19m
SŁAWOMIR CYPEL 136 4358 3904 00:57:06 + 19m
KRZYSZTOF KAŹMIERCZAK 137 4439 3963 00:57:20 + 19m 14s
TOMASZ OLAK 138 4515 4025 00:57:35 + 19m 29s
MICHAŁ DOMAŃSKI 139 4542 4047 00:57:40 + 19m 34s
ALEKSANDER SOLSKI 140 4551 4055 00:57:41 + 19m 35s
SŁAWOMIR ABRATKIEWICZ 141 4568 4068 00:57:44 + 19m 38s
PIOTR OBIDOWSKI 142 4611 4106 00:57:52 + 19m 46s
LESZEK KŁUCIŃSKI 143 4640 4129 00:57:56 + 19m 50s
DARIUSZ DĄBROWSKI 144 4646 4135 00:57:57 + 19m 51s
DANIEL EJSYMOND 145 4674 4154 00:58:01 + 19m 55s
MAREK SADOWSKI 146 4706 4182 00:58:07 + 20m 1s
GRZEGORZ BABIK 147 4747 4210 00:58:14 + 20m 8s
ELAINE MCCARRON 148 4753 539 00:58:15 + 20m 9s
DANIEL WALENDZIK 149 4769 4226 00:58:17 + 20m 11s
ARTUR SZNEK 150 4802 4250 00:58:24 + 20m 18s
BARBARA SZNEK 151 4811 555 00:58:25 + 20m 19s
JACEK KACZYŃSKI 152 4923 4338 00:58:42 + 20m 36s
PIOTR NOWAK 153 4957 4363 00:58:47 + 20m 41s
PAWEŁ SAWA 154 4967 4370 00:58:50 + 20m 44s
KRZYSZTOF KUDLEK 155 4990 4386 00:58:52 + 20m 46s
WOJCIECH USZYCKI 156 5005 4396 00:58:55 + 20m 49s
MARCIN ŁUKASIEWICZ 157 5023 4407 00:58:57 + 20m 51s
FRANCESCO CHEMOLLI 158 5028 4412 00:58:58 + 20m 52s
ARKADIUSZ RACHOŃ 159 5050 4425 00:59:01 + 20m 55s
MONIKA ROSINSKA-SAGAN 160 5072 630 00:59:05 + 20m 59s
DOMINIKA KAŹMIERCZAK 161 5107 644 00:59:10 + 21m 4s
MIKHAIL VLASOV 162 5156 4498 00:59:19 + 21m 13s
BEATA WAWRZYNIAK-SZAST 163 5166 663 00:59:21 + 21m 15s
ANDRZEJ URBANIAK 164 5172 4507 00:59:22 + 21m 16s
PIOTR FĄFARA 165 5250 4569 00:59:34 + 21m 28s
PIOTR ONOPA 166 5305 4603 00:59:41 + 21m 35s
DARIUSZ ADAM ŁUCZAK 167 5347 4628 00:59:48 + 21m 42s
KRZYSZTOF SZWED 168 5353 4633 00:59:50 + 21m 44s
ROBERT SZCZEPANIK 169 5454 4707 01:00:07 + 22m 1s
ELIZA GAWROŃSKA-PRZYROWSKA 170 5494 760 01:00:15 + 22m 9s
ZBIGNIEW STAWINOGA 171 5503 4740 01:00:18 + 22m 12s
RYSZARD KUCHARSKI 172 5575 4786 01:00:33 + 22m 27s
ROBERT TOBIASZ 173 5672 4846 01:00:50 + 22m 44s
MARTA DOBROWOLSKA 174 5803 879 01:01:19 + 23m 13s
JAROSŁAW WARABIEDA 175 6056 5090 01:02:18 + 24m 12s
MARCIN PILARSKI 176 6114 5130 01:02:31 + 24m 25s
KONRAD KOŚCIÓŁEK 177 6117 5131 01:02:32 + 24m 26s
MICHAŁ GÓŹDŹ 178 6123 5134 01:02:33 + 24m 27s
DARIUSZ GRZYBOWSKI 179 6138 5143 01:02:36 + 24m 30s
ELŻBIETA PEDA 180 6181 1016 01:02:46 + 24m 40s
PIOTR DĄDZIK 181 6217 5182 01:02:54 + 24m 48s
JOLANTA WOLAN 182 6236 1041 01:02:59 + 24m 53s
MAREK GŁAZOWSKI 183 6244 5202 01:03:00 + 24m 54s
KONRAD KRAWCZYK 184 6320 5242 01:03:16 + 25m 10s
JACEK GRABARCZUK 185 6375 5270 01:03:30 + 25m 24s
AGNIESZKA ŁUNIEWICZ-STĘPNIAK 186 6401 1118 01:03:36 + 25m 30s
BEATA MALITA 187 6435 1131 01:03:44 + 25m 38s
ANNA SKŁODOWSKA 188 6490 1148 01:03:54 + 25m 48s
ALEKSANDRA CHLUDZINSKA 189 6513 1163 01:04:01 + 25m 55s
MARTA SUCHOPARSKA 190 6629 1215 01:04:26 + 26m 20s
MARCIN MARCINIAK 191 6724 5460 01:04:53 + 26m 47s
JACEK KASPRZAK 192 6850 5527 01:05:24 + 27m 18s
MARIUSZ WALKIEWICZ 193 6885 5549 01:05:32 + 27m 26s
KRZYSZTOF BORKOWSKI 194 6891 5552 01:05:35 + 27m 29s
MARIUSZ RYCHLIK 195 6907 5558 01:05:39 + 27m 33s
JAROSŁAW KAMIŃSKI 196 6958 5585 01:05:54 + 27m 48s
ROBERT RAUZER 197 6965 5592 01:05:55 + 27m 49s
IZABELA ANTOSIEWICZ 198 7029 1408 01:06:12 + 28m 6s
JAROSŁAW PIOTRAK 199 7045 5631 01:06:17 + 28m 11s
AGNIESZKA MAZUREK 200 7046 1415 01:06:17 + 28m 11s
TOMASZ DRĄŻEK 201 7054 5636 01:06:21 + 28m 15s
MONIKA OSTROWSKA 202 7082 1431 01:06:30 + 28m 24s
KATARZYNA KUNA 203 7096 1437 01:06:35 + 28m 29s
GRZEGORZ SADOWSKI 204 7113 5669 01:06:41 + 28m 35s
GRZEGORZ ZĘGOTA 205 7158 5694 01:06:59 + 28m 53s
RADOSŁAW ŻUK 206 7201 5721 01:07:09 + 29m 3s
IZABELLA BNIŃSKA 207 7282 1517 01:07:33 + 29m 27s
PIOTR PAZDAN 208 7332 5787 01:07:47 + 29m 41s
MAŁGORZATA CHELIS 209 7382 1577 01:08:11 + 30m 5s
MAŁGORZATA MATUSZEWSKA 210 7399 1585 01:08:15 + 30m 9s
JOANNA POPKOWSKA 211 7410 1592 01:08:18 + 30m 12s
ŁUKASZ ORLIŃSKI 212 7465 5844 01:08:39 + 30m 33s
ANNA URBAŃSKA 213 7478 1630 01:08:44 + 30m 38s
ANNA TKACZYK 214 7480 1632 01:08:45 + 30m 39s
TOMASZ OLKIEWICZ 215 7584 5908 01:09:22 + 31m 16s
ROBERT GADOMSKI 216 7615 5917 01:09:35 + 31m 29s
ANETA KRZEWIŃSKA 217 7645 1713 01:09:45 + 31m 39s
DANIEL BŁASZCZYK 218 7706 5956 01:10:20 + 32m 14s
MAGADALENA SKAŁECKA 219 7718 5961 01:10:29 + 32m 23s
MAGDALENA WLOSZCZYK-ŁOMIAK 220 7720 1759 01:10:29 + 32m 23s
ROBERT DROZDOWSKI 221 7736 5968 01:10:40 + 32m 34s
KARINA BEDNARSKA 222 7739 1770 01:10:41 + 32m 35s
RAFAŁ KĘDZIERSKI 223 7819 6005 01:11:23 + 33m 17s
CEZARY MORKA 224 7833 6012 01:11:30 + 33m 24s
DOMINIKA JAKUBIK 225 7839 1824 01:11:31 + 33m 25s
TOMASZ KMIOŁEK 226 7880 6037 01:12:00 + 33m 54s
WOJCIECH WRZESIEŃ 227 7947 6065 01:12:36 + 34m 30s
AGNIESZKA KOPAŃSKA 228 7992 1906 01:13:04 + 34m 58s
TOMASZ KOWALCZYK 229 8119 6139 01:15:06 + 37m
DAVID ZIRA 230 8138 6150 01:15:19 + 37m 13s
KATARZYNA GLUTH- NOWOWIEJSKA 231 8141 1989 01:15:21 + 37m 15s
DOROTA ZIRA 232 8158 1997 01:15:37 + 37m 31s
BEATA ŁUCZAJ 233 8218 2025 01:16:38 + 38m 32s
JACEK ZAWADA 234 8238 6200 01:17:04 + 38m 58s
MACIEJ OBUCHOWICZ 235 8259 6210 01:17:39 + 39m 33s
SŁAWOMIR WARCHOŁ 236 8260 6211 01:17:40 + 39m 34s
MONIKA OCHNIO 237 8263 2051 01:17:43 + 39m 37s
JACEK PIETRZAK 238 8265 6213 01:17:44 + 39m 38s
KINGA KOS- ZAKRZEWSKA 239 8268 2054 01:17:46 + 39m 40s
ALEKSANDRA BIAŁOŃ 240 8297 2069 01:18:33 + 40m 27s
OLGA WANATOWSKA 241 8347 2098 01:20:32 + 42m 26s
IZABELA LORENS 242 8353 2101 01:20:49 + 42m 43s